Kingston Borough Regatta
Sunday 10th July 2016
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Switch to Saturday 9 July 2016Draw for Team Keane
5) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A)
269) Guildford RC (Bennett/Bond)───────────────────────────────┐ Crew 269
├────────────────┐
270) LVS Ascot BC──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 246 10:48 │ Crew 269
├────────────────┐
271) Maidstone Invicta (Parfrey/Polom)─────────────────────────┐ Crew 271 │ Race 275 12:15 │
├────────────────┘ │
272) Walbrook RC───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 247 10:51 │ Crew 269
├────────────────
273) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin/Workman)──────────────────────┐ Crew 273 │ Race 289 13:07
├────────────────┐ │
274) RGS High Wycombe (Hathaway─Enright/Tutt)──────────────────┘ Race 248 10:54 │ │
├────────────────┘
275) Team Keane (Woodward/Trott)───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 276 12:18
├────────────────┘
276) Ross RC──────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 277 │ Race 249 10:57
├────────────────┘
277) Kingston Grammar School──────────────────┘ Race 218 09:24
6) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B)
278) Guildford RC (Casemore/Turner)───────┐ Crew 278
├────────────────┐
279) Maidstone Invicta (Barton/Knight)────┘ Race 242 10:36 │
├────────────────┐
280) Team Keane (Fenton/Castedo)──────────┐ Crew 281 │ Race 273 12:09 │
├────────────────┘ │
281) Windsor Boys School (Traynor/Viotto)─┘ Race 243 10:39 │ Crew 281
├────────────────
282) Bewl Bridge RC───────────────────────┐ Crew 283 │ Race 288 13:04
├────────────────┐ │
283) Molesey BC───────────────────────────┘ Race 244 10:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
284) RGS High Wycombe (Huntley/Porter)────┐ Crew 284 │ Race 274 12:12
├────────────────┘
285) Guildford RC (Amankul/Webb)──────────┘ Race 245 10:45
19) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group A)
430) Team Keane────────────────────────────┐ Crew 431
├────────────────┐
431) Walbrook RC (Cole/Waddington)─────────┘ Race 309 13:54 │ Crew 431
├────────────────┐
432) Putney High School (Cameron/Whitnall)──────────────────┘ Race 331 15:00 │ Crew 431
├────────────────┐
433) Kingston RC (Garland─Bailey/Walsh)─────────────────────┐ Crew 434 │ Race 369 16:54 │
├────────────────┘ │
434) Marlow RC (Daniell/Dudderidge)─────────────────────────┘ Race 332 15:03 │
├────────────────
435) Radnor House Sch───────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 435 │ Race 387 17:48
├────────────────┐ │
436) City of Oxford RC──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 333 15:06 │ │
├────────────────┘
437) Ross RC (Morgan/Hermon)────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 437 │ Race 370 16:57
├────────────────┘
438) Lady Eleanor Holles───────────────────┐ Crew 439 │ Race 334 15:09
├────────────────┘
439) Walbrook RC (Dosanjh/Moffatt)─────────┘ Race 310 13:57