Kingston Amateur Regatta Saturday 13th July 2019 Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Switch to Sunday 14 July 2019
1) Open Eights (Band 1) 1) Kingston RC ───┐ Tyrian Club
├─────────────────
2) Tyrian Club ───┘ 3:07 1 3/4 lengths
2) Open Eights (Band 2) 3) Granta ────────────┐ Granta
├─────────────────────┐
4) Globe RC ──────────┘ 3:26 4 1/2 lengths │
│
5) Maidstone Invicta ─┐ │
│ Claires Court Sch │ Claires Court Sch
6) Kingston RC ───────┼─────────────────────┼─────────────────────
│ 3:21 2 lengths │ 3:21 3/4 length
7) Claires Court Sch ─┘ │
│
8) Twickenham RC ─────┐ Twickenham RC │
├─────────────────────┘
9) Gravesend RC ──────┘ 3:41 5 lengths
3) Women's Coxed Fours (Band 1) 10) Twickenham RC (Doyle) ────┐
│ Gravesend RC
11) Kingston RC ──────────────┼─────────────────────────────┐
│ 4:30 4 lengths │
12) Gravesend RC ─────────────┘ │ Twickenham RC (O'Beirne)
├─────────────────────────────
13) Twickenham RC (O'Beirne) ─┐ Twickenham RC (O'Beirne) │ 4:24 2 lengths
├─────────────────────────────┘
14) Putney Town RC ───────────┘ 4:31 4 lengths
4) Women's Coxed Fours (Band 2) 15) Maidstone Invicta ──────────────┐
│ Cambridge Univ WBC (Samuel)
16) Cambridge Univ WBC (Samuel) ────┼───────────────────────────────────┐
│ 4:29 4 1/2 lengths │
17) Putney Town RC ─────────────────┘ │
│
18) Kingston RC (Bebbington) ───────┐ │
│ Cambridge Univ WBC (Jansen) │ Cambridge Univ WBC (Shepheard)
19) Cambridge Univ WBC (Jansen) ────┼───────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
│ 4:15 easily │ 4:06 easily
20) Sir William Perkins ────────────┘ │
│
21) Kingston RC (Strubel) ──────────┐ Cambridge Univ WBC (Shepheard) │
├───────────────────────────────────┘
22) Cambridge Univ WBC (Shepheard) ─┘ NTT 2 lengths
5) Junior 18 Coxless Fours 23) Molesey BC ────────┐ Molesey BC
├──────────────────────
24) Claires Court Sch ─┘ 3:47 1 1/4 lengths
6) Women's Coxless Fours 25) Vesta RC ─────┐ Tyrian Club
├─────────────────
26) Tyrian Club ──┘ 3:56 easily
7) Women's Masters C Coxless Fours 27) Putney Town RC ────┐ Eton Excelsior RC
├──────────────────────
28) Eton Excelsior RC ─┘ 4:19 5 lengths
8) Masters D Quads 29) Walbrook RC ──┐
│ Walbrook RC
30) London RC ────┼─────────────────
│ 4:01 easily
31) Globe RC ─────┘
9) Masters E Quads 32) Twickenham RC ──────┐ Twickenham RC
├───────────────────────┐
33) Walbrook RC ────────┘ NTT 5 lengths │ Sons of the Thames
├───────────────────────
34) Putney Town RC ─────┐ Sons of the Thames │ 3:59 1 length
├───────────────────────┘
35) Sons of the Thames ─┘ 3:59 1 length
10) Masters F/G Quads 36) Maidstone Invicta (=F) ─┐ Maidstone Invicta (=F)
├───────────────────────────
37) Putney Town RC (=G) ────┘ NTT Row Over
11) Masters H Quads 38) Twickenham RC ─────┐ Mortlake A & A BC
├──────────────────────
39) Mortlake A & A BC ─┘ 4:12 easily
12) Junior 16 Quads 40) Claires Court Sch ─┐
│ Claires Court Sch
41) Bewl Bridge RC ────┼──────────────────────┐
│ 3:39 2 lengths │
42) Maidstone Invicta ─┘ │ Claires Court Sch
├──────────────────────
43) Molesey BC ────────┐ │ NTT 4 lengths
│ Team Keane │
44) RGS High Wycombe ──┼──────────────────────┘
│ NTT 5 lengths
45) Team Keane ────────┘
13) Women's Quads (Band 1) 46) Molesey BC ──────────┐ Molesey BC
├────────────────────────┐
47) Lady Eleanor Holles ─┘ 4:01 2 lengths │ Molesey BC
├────────────────────────
48) Mortlake A & A BC ───┐ Mortlake A & A BC │ NTT 3 lengths
├────────────────────────┘
49) Tyrian Club ─────────┘ 4:23 Row Over
14) Women's Quads (Band 2) 50) Maidstone Invicta ─┐
│ Bewl Bridge RC
51) Kingston RC ───────┼──────────────────────
│ 4:06 3 1/2 lengths
52) Bewl Bridge RC ────┘
15) Women's Quads (Band 3) 53) Kingston RC (Firman) ─┐ Kingston RC (Firman)
├─────────────────────────┐
54) Kingston RC (Samen) ──┘ 4:49 5 lengths │ Kingston RC (Muller)
├─────────────────────────
55) Twickenham RC ────────┐ Kingston RC (Muller) │ 4:49 easily
├─────────────────────────┘
56) Kingston RC (Muller) ─┘ 4:28 easily
16) Women's Junior 18 Quads 57) Shiplake Vikings RC ───────┐ Mossbourne Rowing Academy
├──────────────────────────────
58) Mossbourne Rowing Academy ─┘ NTT Row Over
17) Junior 15 Coxed Quads 59) Tiffin School ──────────────┐
│ City of Oxford RC
60) RGS High Wycombe (Gunning) ─┼───────────────────────────────┐
│ 4:11 3 lengths │
61) City of Oxford RC ──────────┘ │
│
62) Claires Court Sch ──────────┐ │
│ Claires Court Sch │ Claires Court Sch
63) Kingston RC ────────────────┼───────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────
│ NTT 1 length │ NTT 2/3 length
64) Molesey BC ─────────────────┘ │
│
65) RGS High Wycombe (Tewari) ──┐ │
│ TSS/KRC │
66) TSS/KRC ────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────┘
│ 3:53 4 lengths
67) Team Keane ─────────────────┘
18) Open Double Sculls (Band 1) 68) Tyrian Club ────┐
│ Putney Town RC
69) Putney Town RC ─┼───────────────────┐
│ 3:48 2 feet │
70) Weybridge RC ───┘ │ Molesey BC
├───────────────────
71) Molesey BC ─────┐ Molesey BC │ 4:48 3 lengths
├───────────────────┘
72) Walbrook RC ────┘ 3:59 1 1/2 lengths
19) Open Double Sculls (Band 2) 73) Claires Court Sch ─────────┐
│ Molesey BC
74) Bewl Bridge RC ────────────┼──────────────────────────────┐
│ 3:53 4 lengths │
75) Molesey BC ────────────────┘ │ Molesey BC
├──────────────────────────────
76) Mossbourne Rowing Academy ─┐ Mossbourne Rowing Academy │ 3:41 1 3/4 lengths
├──────────────────────────────┘
77) Gravesend RC ──────────────┘ 3:56 1 length
20) Open Double Sculls (Band 3) 78) Bewl Bridge RC ─────────────┐
│ Gravesend RC (Hart)
80) University College, Oxford ─┼───────────────────────────────┐
│ 4:25 5 lengths │
79) Gravesend RC (Hart) ────────┘ │ Tyrian Club
├───────────────────────────────
81) Gravesend RC (Smith) ───────┐ Tyrian Club │ 3:48 easily
├───────────────────────────────┘
82) Tyrian Club ────────────────┘ 3:42 easily
21) Masters D Double Sculls 83) Bewl Bridge RC ────┐ Eton Excelsior RC
├──────────────────────
84) Eton Excelsior RC ─┘ 4:28 5 lengths
22) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls 85) Burway RC ─────────────────────────┐ Burway RC
├──────────────────────────────────────┐
86) Lady Eleanor Holles (Taylor) ──────┘ 4:17 3 lengths │
│
87) Maidstone Invicta ─────────────────┐ │
│ Kingston Grammar School │ Burway RC
88) Kingston Grammar School ───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
│ 4:14 1 1/2 lengths │ NTT 3/4 length
89) Walbrook RC ───────────────────────┘ │
│
90) Claires Court Sch ─────────────────┐ Claires Court Sch │
├──────────────────────────────────────┘
91) Lady Eleanor Holles (Noursadeghi) ─┘ 4:24 easily
23) Open Sculls 92) Fulham Reach RC ────────────┐
│ King's School Cantab
93) Globe RC ───────────────────┼───────────────────────────────┐
│ 4:22 3 lengths │
94) King's School Cantab ───────┘ │ Maidstone Invicta
├───────────────────────────────┐
95) Kingston RC (Colston) ──────┐ │ 4:28 1 foot │
│ Maidstone Invicta │ │
96) Maidstone Invicta ──────────┼───────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 4:25 2 1/2 lengths │
97) Kingston RC (Kirkham) ──────┘ │ Kingston RC (Mackinney)
├───────────────────────────────
98) University College, Oxford ─┐ │ 4:23 4 1/2 lengths
│ Tideway Scullers School │
99) Bewl Bridge RC (Luck) ──────┼───────────────────────────────┐ │
│ NTT 2 lengths │ │
100) Tideway Scullers School ───┘ │ Kingston RC (Mackinney) │
├───────────────────────────────┘
101) Sir William Perkins ───────┐ │ 4:14 3/4 length
│ Kingston RC (Mackinney) │
102) Bewl Bridge RC (Mouat) ────┼───────────────────────────────┘
│ 4:22 easily
103) Kingston RC (Mackinney) ───┘
24) Junior 16 Sculls 104) Team Keane ────────────────┐
│ Bewl Bridge RC
105) Mossbourne Rowing Academy ─┼───────────────────────────────┐
│ 4:19 4 lengths │
106) Bewl Bridge RC ────────────┘ │ Bewl Bridge RC
├───────────────────────────────
107) Kingston Grammar School ───┐ │ 4:05 2 feet
│ Kingston Grammar School │
108) Radnor House Sch ──────────┼───────────────────────────────┘
│ 4:16 2 1/2 lengths
109) Wiltshire Scullers School ─┘
25) Junior 15 Sculls 110) Team Keane ────────────────┐
│ Team Keane
111) Kingston RC ───────────────┼───────────────────────────────┐
│ 4:59 easily │
112) Mossbourne Rowing Academy ─┘ │ Molesey BC
├───────────────────────────────┐
114) Guildford RC ──────────────┐ │ NTT 2 lengths │
│ Molesey BC │ │
113) Burway RC (Finlayson) ─────┼───────────────────────────────┤ │
│ NTT easily │ │
115) Molesey BC ────────────────┘ │ │
│ │
116) Eton Excelsior RC ─────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC │ │
├───────────────────────────────┘ │
117) Wiltshire Scullers School ─┘ NTT easily │ Barn Elms RC
├───────────────────────────────
118) Bewl Bridge RC ────────────┐ │ 4:32 5 lengths
│ Barn Elms RC │
119) Tideway Scullers School ───┼───────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 4:37 easily │ │
120) Barn Elms RC ──────────────┘ │ Barn Elms RC │
├───────────────────────────────┘
121) Maidstone Invicta ─────────┐ │ 4:34 easily
│ Burway RC (Dawson) │
123) Claires Court Sch ─────────┼───────────────────────────────┘
│ 4:57 Not Rowed Out
122) Burway RC (Dawson) ────────┘
26) Women's Masters C/D Sculls 124) Twickenham RC (=C) ───────────┐ Tideway Scullers School (=D)
├──────────────────────────────────
125) Tideway Scullers School (=D) ─┘ 5:35 easily
27) Women's Junior 18 Sculls 126) Eton Excelsior RC ──────────────────┐
│ Lady Eleanor Holles (Subak Sharpe)
127) Staines BC ─────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 4:58 1/3 length │
128) Lady Eleanor Holles (Subak─Sharpe) ─┘ │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Subak Sharpe)
├────────────────────────────────────────
129) Medway Towns RC ────────────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Snelling) │ NTT 1/2 length
├────────────────────────────────────────┘
130) Lady Eleanor Holles (Snelling) ─────┘ 5:15 easily
28) Women's Eights (Band 1) 134) Lady Eleanor Holles ─┐
│ Tyrian Club
133) Tyrian Club ─────────┼─────────────────────────
│ 3:45 4 lengths
136) Kingston RC ─────────┘
29) Women's Eights (Band 2) 137) Kingston RC ──────────────────────────┐ Cambridge Univ WBC (Van Der Heijden)
├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
138) Cambridge Univ WBC (Van Der Heijden) ─┘ 4:01 easily │ Cambridge Univ WBC (Van Der Heijden)
├──────────────────────────────────────────
139) Twickenham RC ────────────────────────┐ Cambridge Univ WBC (Shepheard) │ NTT 2 lengths
├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
140) Cambridge Univ WBC (Shepheard) ───────┘ 4:02 easily
30) Open Coxed Fours (Band 1) 141) Tyrian Club ────┐ Tyrian Club
├────────────────────
142) Putney Town RC ─┘ 3:43 4 1/2 lengths
31) Open Coxed Fours (Band 2) 144) Kingston RC (Carpenter) ─┐
│ Kingston RC (Carpenter)
143) Twickenham RC ───────────┼─────────────────────────────┐
│ 3:54 2 feet │
145) Globe RC ────────────────┘ │ Kingston RC (Morgan)
├─────────────────────────────
146) Kingston RC (Morgan) ────┐ Kingston RC (Morgan) │ NTT 1/2 length
├─────────────────────────────┘
147) Granta ──────────────────┘ 3:55 1/2 length
32) Open Coxed Fours (Band 3) 148) Gravesend RC (Johnson) ─────┐
│ Gravesend RC (Johnson)
149) Claires Court/Reading Uni ──┼────────────────────────────────┐
│ 3:52 a canvas │
150) University College, Oxford ─┘ │ Granta
├────────────────────────────────
151) Gravesend RC (Hopperton) ───┐ │ 3:58 3 1/2 lengths
│ Granta │
152) Globe RC ───────────────────┼────────────────────────────────┘
│ 3:59 4 1/2 lengths
153) Granta ─────────────────────┘
33) Open Coxless Fours (Band 1) 154) Kingston RC (Sim) ────┐ Kingston RC (Sim)
├──────────────────────────┐
155) Vesta RC ─────────────┘ 3:49 3 lengths │ Kingston RC (Graham)
├──────────────────────────
156) Tyrian Club ──────────┐ Kingston RC (Graham) │ 4:29 Row Over
├──────────────────────────┘
157) Kingston RC (Graham) ─┘ 3:36 a canvas
34) Open Coxless Fours (Band 2) 158) Vesta RC ──────────┐ Claires Court Sch
├───────────────────────┐
159) Claires Court Sch ─┘ 3:45 1 length │ Claires Court Sch
├───────────────────────
160) Maidstone Invicta ─┐ Twickenham RC │ NTT 1/2 length
├───────────────────────┘
161) Twickenham RC ─────┘ 3:55 3 1/2 lengths
35) Masters F Coxless Fours 162) Putney Town RC ─┐
│ Walbrook RC
163) Walbrook RC ────┼────────────────────
│ 4:18 4 lengths
164) Guildford RC ───┘
36) Women's Junior 18 Coxless Fours 165) Maidstone Invicta (Bragin) ─┐
│ Maidstone Invicta (Bragin)
166) Molesey BC ─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────
│ NTT 3 lengths
167) Maidstone Invicta (Hay) ────┘
37) Open Quads (Band 1) 168) Claires Court Sch ─┐
│ Tyrian Club
169) Kingston RC ───────┼───────────────────────
│ NTT 1 1/2 lengths
170) Tyrian Club ───────┘
38) Open Quads (Band 2) 171) Wiltshire Scullers School ─┐
│ Wiltshire Scullers School
172) Kingston RC (Ratnage) ─────┼───────────────────────────────┐
│ 3:51 2 lengths │
173) Gravesend RC ──────────────┘ │ Wiltshire Scullers School
├───────────────────────────────
174) Putney Town RC ────────────┐ │ 3:58 3 feet
│ Putney Town RC │
175) Maidstone Invicta ─────────┼───────────────────────────────┘
│ 3:35 2 feet
176) Kingston RC (Burley) ──────┘
39) Junior 18 Quads 177) Molesey BC ────────┐
│ Molesey BC
178) Claires Court Sch ─┼───────────────────────
│ 3:34 1 3/4 lengths
179) Bewl Bridge RC ────┘
40) Women's Masters D/E Quads 180) KGS Veterans BC (=E) ─┐ Bewl Bridge RC (=D)
├──────────────────────────
181) Bewl Bridge RC (=D) ──┘ 4:45 3 lengths
41) Women's Junior 16 Quads 182) Sir William Perkins ─────────────┐
│ Lady Eleanor Holles (Taylor)
183) Lady Eleanor Holles (Taylor) ────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
│ NTT 1/2 length │
184) Claires Court Sch ───────────────┘ │
│
185) Bewl Bridge RC ──────────────────┐ │
│ Kingston RC │ Kingston RC
186) Kingston RC ─────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
│ 4:07 3 1/2 lengths │ 4:04 1 1/2 lengths
187) Surbiton High School ────────────┘ │
│
188) Lady Eleanor Holles (Al─Obaidi) ─┐ Walbrook RC │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
189) Walbrook RC ─────────────────────┘ NTT 4 1/2 lengths
43) Mixed Coxed Quads 192) Weyfarers RC (Cencelli) ─┐ Weyfarers RC (Cencelli)
├─────────────────────────────┐
195) Weyfarers RC (Peake) ────┘ NTT 1 length │ W03
├─────────────────────────────
C03─┐ W02│ H03
├─────────────────────────────┘
C04─┘ H02
44) Junior 16 Double Sculls 196) Mossbourne Rowing Academy ─┐ Team Keane (Garofolin)
├───────────────────────────────┐
197) Team Keane (Garofolin) ────┘ 4:16 3 lengths │
│
198) Claires Court Sch ─────────┐ │
│ RGS High Wycombe │ Twickenham RC (Hunt)
199) RGS High Wycombe ──────────┼───────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────
│ 4:10 3 1/2 lengths │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths
200) Twickenham RC (Habbel) ────┘ │
│
201) Twickenham RC (Hunt) ──────┐ Twickenham RC (Hunt) │
├───────────────────────────────┘
202) Team Keane (Kellett) ──────┘ 4:23 2 lengths
45) Junior 15 Double Sculls 203) RGS High Wycombe (Leonard) ───┐
│ City of Oxford RC (Reynolds)
204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) ─┼──────────────────────────────────┐
│ 4:17 3 1/2 lengths │
205) Team Keane (Venco) ───────────┘ │
│
206) Molesey BC (Kotik) ───────────┐ Tiffin School (Couzens) │
├──────────────────────────────────┤
207) Tiffin School (Couzens) ──────┘ 4:19 easily │ City of Oxford RC (Reynolds)
├──────────────────────────────────┐
209) Team Keane (Scott) ───────────┐ │ NTT 2 lengths │
│ Team Keane (Scott) │ │
208) Burway RC ────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 4:27 easily │
210) RGS High Wycombe (Rawat) ─────┘ │ Walbrook RC
├──────────────────────────────────
211) Molesey BC (Cruddas) ─────────┐ │ 4:02 2 feet
│ Molesey BC (Cruddas) │
212) Claires Court Sch ────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 4:20 2 1/2 lengths │ │
213) City of Oxford RC (Daza) ─────┘ │ Walbrook RC │
├──────────────────────────────────┘
214) Kingston RC ──────────────────┐ Barn Elms RC │ 4:09 3 lengths
├──────────────────────────────────┤
215) Barn Elms RC ─────────────────┘ 4:19 4 lengths │
│
216) Walbrook RC ──────────────────┐ │
│ Walbrook RC │
217) Tiffin School (Chung) ────────┼──────────────────────────────────┘
│ NTT 2 lengths
218) City of Oxford RC (Lawson) ───┘
46) Women's Double Sculls (Band 1) 219) Kingston Grammar School ───┐ Tyrian Club
├───────────────────────────────┐
220) Tyrian Club ───────────────┘ 4:18 easily │ Tyrian Club
├───────────────────────────────
221) Mossbourne Rowing Academy ─┐ Mossbourne Rowing Academy │ NTT 3 lengths
├───────────────────────────────┘
222) Mortlake A & A BC ─────────┘ 4:29 4 lengths
47) Women's Double Sculls (Band 2) 223) Team Keane ────────┐ Molesey BC
├───────────────────────┐
224) Molesey BC ────────┘ NTT 4 1/2 lengths │
│
225) Kingston RC ───────┐ │
│ Kingston RC │ Molesey BC
226) Bewl Bridge RC ────┼───────────────────────┼───────────────────────
│ 4:34 3 lengths │ NTT 1 length
227) Eton Excelsior RC ─┘ │
│
228) Twickenham RC ─────┐ Gravesend RC │
├───────────────────────┘
229) Gravesend RC ──────┘ 4:59 4 1/2 lengths
48) Women's Masters B/C Double Sculls 230) Kingston RC (Richardson =B) ─┐
│ Kingston RC (Michel =C)
231) Kingston RC (Michel =C) ─────┼─────────────────────────────────
│ NTT 3 lengths
232) Twickenham RC (=C) ──────────┘
49) Masters C Sculls 233) Old Monmothians RC ─┐ Old Monmothians RC
├────────────────────────
234) Bewl Bridge RC ─────┘ NTT easily
50) Masters D Sculls 235) Surbiton High School ───────┐ Kingston RC
├────────────────────────────────┐
236) Kingston RC ────────────────┘ 4:46 1 foot │
│
237) Barn Elms RC ───────────────┐ │
│ Barn Elms RC │ Barn Elms RC
238) Sons of the Thames (Brown) ─┼────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────
│ 4:46 3 lengths │ 4:41 3 lengths
239) Molesey BC (Ellis) ─────────┘ │
│
240) Sons of the Thames (Young) ─┐ Molesey BC (Leppard) │
├────────────────────────────────┘
241) Molesey BC (Leppard) ───────┘ 4:56 easily
51) Masters E Sculls 242) Mortlake A & A BC ──┐
│ Barn Elms RC
243) Sons of the Thames ─┼────────────────────────┐
│ 4:57 easily │
244) Barn Elms RC ───────┘ │ Barn Elms RC
├────────────────────────
245) Globe RC ───────────┐ Fulham Reach RC │ NTT easily
├────────────────────────┘
246) Fulham Reach RC ────┘ 5:08 2 1/4 lengths
52) Masters F Sculls 249) Maidstone Invicta ──┐ Sons of the Thames
├────────────────────────┐
250) Sons of the Thames ─┘ 4:59 easily │ W03
├────────────────────────
C03─┐ W02│ H03
├────────────────────────┘
C04─┘ H02
53) Masters G/H Sculls 251) Walbrook RC (=H) ─┐
│ Walbrook RC (=H)
252) Kingston RC (=G) ─┼──────────────────────
│ NTT 2 1/2 lengths
253) Staines BC (=G) ──┘
54) Junior 18 Sculls 254) Kingston Grammar School ─────────────┐
│ Kingston Grammar School
255) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Sharpe) ──┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ NTT 4 1/2 lengths │
256) Bewl Bridge RC (Mouat) ──────────────┘ │ Kingston Grammar School
├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
257) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) ─┐ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) │ 4:26 4 lengths │
├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
258) Burway RC ───────────────────────────┘ NTT 2 1/2 lengths │ Kingston Grammar School
├─────────────────────────────────────────
259) Team Keane ──────────────────────────┐ │ 4:28 easily
│ Team Keane │
260) Wiltshire Scullers School ───────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 4:36 4 lengths │ │
261) Maidstone Invicta ───────────────────┘ │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) │
├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
262) Bewl Bridge RC (Luck) ───────────────┐ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) │ 4:34 4 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) ──┘ 4:33 2 lengths
55) Women's Sculls (Band 1) 264) Maidstone Invicta ─────────┐
│ Mossbourne Rowing Academy
265) Mossbourne Rowing Academy ─┼───────────────────────────────
│ 4:52 3 lengths
266) Twickenham RC ─────────────┘
56) Women's Sculls (Band 2) 267) Eton Excelsior RC ──────────┐
│ Eton Excelsior RC
268) Mortlake A & A BC ──────────┼────────────────────────────────┐
│ 5:05 4 1/2 lengths │
269) Twickenham RC (Luscombe) ───┘ │ Walbrook RC
├────────────────────────────────
270) Twickenham RC (Pilborough) ─┐ │ 4:55 2 lengths
│ Walbrook RC │
271) Walbrook RC ────────────────┼────────────────────────────────┘
│ NTT 4 1/2 lengths
272) Medway Towns RC ────────────┘
57) Women's Junior 16 Sculls 273) Walbrook RC ──────────┐ Walbrook RC
├──────────────────────────┐
275) Team Keane ───────────┘ 4:51 3 lengths │ Burway RC
├──────────────────────────
276) Burway RC ────────────┐ Burway RC │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths
├──────────────────────────┘
279) Surbiton High School ─┘ 5:05 easily