Kingston Borough Regatta
Sunday 15th July 2018
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Switch to Saturday 14 July 2018
1) Junior 13 Coxed Quads
230) Walbrook RC───────────────────────────────┐ Crew 230
├────────────────┐
231) Marlow RC─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 274 12:12 │ Crew 230
├────────────────
232) Guildford RC (Cowley)─────────────────────┐ │ Race 285 12:55
│ Crew 234 │
233) Maidstone Invicta────────┐ Crew 234 ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┘ Race 275 12:15
234) Guildford RC (Kingerlee)─┘ Race 261 11:33
2) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads
235) Sir William Perkins (McGurk)────┐
│ Crew 237
236) Maidstone Invicta───────────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 256 11:18 │
237) Marlow RC (Ludlow)──────────────┘ │ Crew 242
├────────────────┐
238) Molesey BC (Parkinson)──────────┐ │ Race 278 12:24 │
│ Crew 239 │ │
239) Guildford RC (Markfort)─────────┼────────────────┤ │
│ Race 257 11:21 │ │
240) Marlow RC (Purves)──────────────┘ │ │
│ │
241) Surbiton High School────────────┐ Crew 242 │ │
├────────────────┘ │
242) Kingston RC─────────────────────┘ Race 258 11:24 │ Crew 245
├────────────────
243) Sir William Perkins (Ayub)──────┐ │ Race 287 13:01
│ Crew 245 │
244) Molesey BC (Sutherland)─────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 259 11:27 │ │
245) Sir William Perkins (O'Donnell)─┘ │ Crew 247 │
├────────────────┘
246) Guildford RC (Hickman)──────────┐ │ Race 279 12:27
│ Crew 247 │
247) Walbrook RC─────────────────────┼────────────────┘
│ Race 260 11:30
248) Weybridge RC────────────────────┘
3) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads
249) Walbrook RC────────────────────────┐ Crew 250
├────────────────┐
250) Kingston RC (Duck)─────────────────┘ Race 215 09:15 │ Crew 252
├────────────────┐
251) Lady Eleanor Holles (Seibel)───────┐ Crew 252 │ Race 250 11:00 │
├────────────────┘ │
252) Wimbledon High School (Richardson)─┘ Race 216 09:18 │
│ Crew 252
253) Guildford RC (Young)───────────────┐ Crew 253 ├────────────────┐
├────────────────┐ │ Race 276 12:18 │
254) Lady Eleanor Holles (Yadav)────────┘ Race 217 09:21 │ Crew 253 │ │
├────────────────┘ │
255) Wimbledon High School (Blasi)──────┐ Crew 255 │ Race 251 11:03 │
├────────────────┘ │
256) Putney High School─────────────────┘ Race 218 09:24 │ Crew 257
├────────────────
257) Weybridge RC───────────────────────┐ Crew 257 │ Race 286 12:58
├────────────────┐ │
258) Guildford RC (Moss─Brown)──────────┘ Race 219 09:27 │ Crew 257 │
├────────────────┐ │
259) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bridge)───────┐ Crew 260 │ Race 252 11:06 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
260) Kingston RC (Parsons)──────────────┘ Race 220 09:30 │ │
│ Crew 257 │
261) City of Oxford RC──────────────────┐ Crew 261 ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┐ │ Race 277 12:21
262) Lady Eleanor Holles (Doublet)──────┘ Race 221 09:33 │ Crew 263 │
├────────────────┘
263) Wimbledon High School (Davies)─────┐ Crew 263 │ Race 253 11:09
├────────────────┘
264) Team Keane─────────────────────────┘ Race 222 09:36
4) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A)
265) Molesey BC (Cruddas/Kotik)──────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 266
├────────────────┐
266) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont/Adams)──────────────────┘ Race 239 10:27 │ Crew 268
├────────────────┐
267) Claires Court Sch (Pianta/Nagele)───────────────────────────┐ Crew 268 │ Race 268 11:54 │
├────────────────┘ │
268) Team Keane (Scott/Trott)────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 240 10:30 │ Crew 273
├────────────────
269) Cheney School (Garden/Ramsurrun)────────────────────────────┐ Crew 270 │ Race 283 12:49
├────────────────┐ │
270) Guildford RC────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 241 10:33 │ Crew 273 │
├────────────────┘
271) Walbrook RC─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 273 │ Race 269 11:57
├────────────────┘
272) Molesey BC (Watkins/Burrowes)──────────────┐ Crew 273 │ Race 242 10:36
├────────────────┘
273) Kingston RC (Cross/Davies)─────────────────┘ Race 214 09:12
5) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B)
274) Team Keane (Beck/Venco)─────────────────────┐ Crew 274
├────────────────┐
275) Cheney School (Ebner/Selim)─────────────────┘ Race 235 10:15 │ Crew 274
├────────────────┐
276) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Boniewicz)─┐ Crew 277 │ Race 266 11:48 │
├────────────────┘ │
277) Marlow RC───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 236 10:18 │ Crew 281
├────────────────
278) Kingston RC (Sparks/Binns)──────────────────┐ Crew 279 │ Race 282 12:36
├────────────────┐ │
279) Molesey BC (Pinnock/Dudley)─────────────────┘ Race 237 10:21 │ Crew 281 │
├────────────────┘
280) Claires Court Sch (Getley/Josh)─────────────┐ Crew 281 │ Race 267 11:51
├────────────────┘
281) City of Oxford RC───────────────────────────┘ Race 238 10:24
6) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A)
282) Tiffin School─────────────────────────────┐ Crew 283
├────────────────┐
283) Wimbledon High School (Fairhurst/Higgins)─┘ Race 210 09:00 │ Crew 284
├────────────────┐
284) Surbiton High School (Richards/Saul)───────────────────────┘ Race 231 10:03 │
│ Crew 284
285) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Davis/Mullen)──┐ Crew 285 ├────────────────┐
├────────────────┐ Crew 285 │ Race 264 11:42 │
286) Lady Eleanor Holles (Morgan/Soosaipillai)─┘ Race 211 09:03 ├────────────────┘ │
│ Race 232 10:06 │
287) Marlow RC (Stevenson/Siminea)──────────────────────────────┘ │ Crew 293
├────────────────
288) Lady Eleanor Holles (Parkin/Troy)──────────────────────────┐ Crew 289 │ Race 281 12:33
├────────────────┐ │
289) Molesey BC────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 289 │ Race 233 10:09 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ Crew 293 │
290) Cheney School─────────────────────────────┘ Race 212 09:06 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 265 11:45
291) Guildford RC (Boddington/Oakey)────────────────────────────┐ Crew 293 │
├────────────────┘
292) Putney High School (Apatu/Murrin)─────────┐ Crew 293 │ Race 234 10:12
├────────────────┘
293) Wimbledon High School (Harley/Palmer)─────┘ Race 213 09:09
7) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B)
294) Guildford RC (Morland/Newenham)─────────┐ Crew 294
├────────────────┐
295) City of Oxford RC (Elliston/Grunewald)──┘ Race 205 08:45 │ Crew 294
├────────────────┐
296) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bontempi/Wright)────────────────────┘ Race 227 09:51 │ Crew 294
├────────────────┐
297) Surbiton High School (Stagg/Elder)──────┐ Crew 297 │ Race 254 11:12 │
├────────────────┐ Crew 297 │ │
298) Kingston RC (Limalia Cheng/Webb)────────┘ Race 206 08:48 ├────────────────┘ │
│ Race 228 09:54 │
299) Maidstone Invicta────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ Crew 294
├────────────────
300) Lady Eleanor Holles (Dharwar/Stewart)────────────────────┐ Crew 301 │ Race 273 12:09
├────────────────┐ │
301) Marlow RC (Pope/Cronin)─────────────────┐ Crew 301 │ Race 229 09:57 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
302) Guildford RC (Rennie/Harrop Lopez)──────┘ Race 207 08:51 │ Crew 301 │
├────────────────┘
303) Team Keane (Bathula/Kemp)───────────────┐ Crew 303 │ Race 255 11:15
├────────────────┐ │
304) Lady Eleanor Holles (Wasan/Michael)─────┘ Race 208 08:54 │ Crew 305 │
├────────────────┘
305) Surbiton High School (Gerrish/McKillop)─┐ Crew 305 │ Race 230 10:00
├────────────────┘
306) Wimbledon High School (Wong/Swanton)────┘ Race 209 08:57
8) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group C)
307) Marlow RC (Furlonger/Burns)───────────────────────┐ Crew 307
├────────────────┐
308) Lady Eleanor Holles (Abasov/Dawson)───────────────┘ Race 200 08:30 │ Crew 309
├────────────────┐
309) Surbiton High School (Joash/Starkey)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 223 09:39 │ Crew 309
├────────────────┐
310) St Edward's School────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 311 │ Race 262 11:36 │
├────────────────┐ Crew 312 │ │
311) Putney High School (Osborne/Simpson)──────────────┘ Race 201 08:33 ├────────────────┘ │
│ Race 224 09:42 │
312) Wimbledon High School (Georgiadis/Broome)──────────────────────────┘ │ Crew 316
├────────────────
313) City of Oxford RC (Grainger/Tinegate)──────────────────────────────┐ Crew 313 │ Race 280 12:30
├────────────────┐ │
314) Lady Eleanor Holles (Hammond/Merritt)─────────────┐ Crew 315 │ Race 225 09:45 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
315) Kingston RC (Preston─Derry/Strubel)───────────────┘ Race 202 08:36 │ Crew 316 │
├────────────────┘
316) Team Keane (Raymond/In Der Rieden)────────────────┐ Crew 316 │ Race 263 11:39
├────────────────┐ │
317) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas─Epstein/Feeley)─┘ Race 203 08:39 │ Crew 316 │
├────────────────┘
318) Radnor House Sch──────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 318 │ Race 226 09:48
├────────────────┘
319) Guildford RC (Hearnden/Pezier)────────────────────┘ Race 204 08:42
9) Women's Junior 15 Sculls
320) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Omoyeni)──┐ Crew 321
├────────────────┐
321) Marlow RC (Fennell)──────────────────┘ Race 243 10:39 │ Crew 321
├────────────────┐
322) Kingston RC (Spires)─────────────────┐ │ Race 270 12:00 │
│ Crew 323 │ │
323) St Edward's School (Llabres Diaz)────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 244 10:42 │
324) Walbrook RC──────────────────────────┘ │
│
325) Marlow RC (Ruinet)───────────────────┐ │
│ Crew 327 │
326) Kingston RC (Blazevic)───────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 245 10:45 │ │
327) Weybridge RC─────────────────────────┘ │ Crew 329 │
├────────────────┤
328) Marlow RC (Marsh)────────────────────┐ │ Race 271 12:03 │
│ Crew 329 │ │
329) Burway RC────────────────────────────┼────────────────┤ │
│ Race 246 10:48 │ │
330) St Edward's School (Ward)────────────┘ │ │ Crew 329
│ ├────────────────
331) Kingston RC (Bate)───────────────────┐ │ │ Race 284 12:52
│ Crew 331 │ │
332) Tiffin School────────────────────────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 247 10:51 │
333) Team Keane───────────────────────────┘ │
│
334) Marlow RC (Newman)───────────────────┐ │
│ Crew 334 │
335) Kingston RC (Martin)─────────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 248 10:54 │ │
336) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Alavidze)─┘ │ Crew 334 │
├────────────────┘
337) Surbiton High School─────────────────┐ Crew 338 │ Race 272 12:06
├────────────────┘
338) Marlow RC (Brindle)──────────────────┘ Race 249 10:57
10) Junior 14 Coxed Quads
340) Kingston RC────────────────┐
│ Crew 340
341) Tiffin School (Walker)─────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 362 16:16 │
342) Cheney School──────────────┘ │ Crew 340
├────────────────┐
343) Claires Court Sch (Nagele)─┐ │ Race 387 17:31 │
│ Crew 343 │ │
344) Team Keane─────────────────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 363 16:19 │
345) Guildford RC───────────────┘ │ Crew 340
├────────────────
346) Mossbourne Rowing Academy──┐ │ Race 399 18:17
│ Crew 348 │
347) Claires Court Sch (Walker)─┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 364 16:22 │ │
348) City of Oxford RC──────────┘ │ Crew 348 │
├────────────────┘
349) Tiffin School (Murphy)─────┐ Crew 349 │ Race 388 17:34
├────────────────┘
350) Molesey BC─────────────────┘ Race 365 16:25
11) Junior 12 Coxed Quads
351) Guildford RC (Oakey)──────────────────┐
│ Crew 353
352) Guildford RC (Howie)─┐ Crew 353 ├────────────────
├────────────────┘ Race 398 18:14
353) Kingston RC──────────┘ Race 386 17:28
12) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads
354) Weybridge RC──────────────────────┐
│ Crew 355
355) Marlow RC (Hamilton)──────────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 354 15:52 │
356) Barn Elms RC──────────────────────┘ │
│
357) Lady Eleanor Holles (Fatani)──────┐ Crew 358 │
├────────────────┤
358) Maidstone Invicta (Murphy)────────┘ Race 355 15:55 │ Crew 359
├────────────────┐
359) Wimbledon High School (Palmer)────┐ │ Race 383 17:19 │
│ Crew 359 │ │
360) Lady Eleanor Holles (Stewart)─────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 356 15:58 │
361) Guildford RC (Anderson)───────────┘ │
│
362) Marlow RC (Siminea)───────────────┐ │
│ Crew 362 │
363) Maidstone Invicta (Norfolk)───────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 357 16:01 │ │
364) Putney High School (Osborne)──────┘ │ Crew 367 │
├────────────────┤
365) Surbiton High School──────────────┐ │ Race 384 17:22 │
│ Crew 367 │ │
366) Wimbledon High School (Fairhurst)─┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 358 16:04 │
367) City of Oxford RC─────────────────┘ │ Crew 369
├────────────────
368) Putney High School (Scowen)───────┐ │ Race 397 18:11
│ Crew 369 │
369) Guildford RC (Oakey)──────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 359 16:07 │ │
370) Tiffin School─────────────────────┘ │ Crew 369 │
├────────────────┘
371) Team Keane────────────────────────┐ │ Race 385 17:25
│ Crew 372 │
372) Kingston RC───────────────────────┼────────────────┤
│ Race 360 16:10 │
373) Putney High School (Chiarotti)────┘ │
│
374) Lady Eleanor Holles (Louw)────────┐ │
│ Crew 374 │
375) Maidstone Invicta (Munro)─────────┼────────────────┘
│ Race 361 16:13
376) Mossbourne Rowing Academy─────────┘
13) Junior 13 Double Sculls
377) Guildford RC (Summerfield)──────────────────┐ Crew 378
├────────────────┐
378) Kingston RC─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 350 15:40 │ Crew 379
├────────────────┐
379) Maidstone Invicta───────────────────────────┐ Crew 379 │ Race 381 17:13 │
├────────────────┘ │
380) Guildford RC (Guest)────────────────────────┘ Race 351 15:43 │ Crew 379
├────────────────
381) Walbrook RC (Bunkall)───────────────────────┐ Crew 381 │ Race 396 18:08
├────────────────┐ │
382) Guildford RC (Gilbert)──────────────────────┘ Race 352 15:46 │ Crew 383 │
├────────────────┘
383) Walbrook RC (Middleton)─────────────────────┐ Crew 383 │ Race 382 17:16
├────────────────┘
384) Radnor House Sch───────────┐ Crew 385 │ Race 353 15:49
├────────────────┘
385) Guildford RC (Kingerlee)───┘ Race 316 13:58
14) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls
386) Marlow RC (O'Callaghan)─────────┐
│ Crew 387
387) Surbiton High School (Crowther)─┼────────────────┐
│ Race 341 15:13 │
388) Mossbourne Rowing Academy───────┘ │
│
389) Molesey BC (Coutts)─────────────┐ │
│ Crew 390 │
390) Marlow RC (Cox Gordon)──────────┼────────────────┤
│ Race 342 15:16 │
391) Walbrook RC (Fraser)────────────┘ │ Crew 392
├────────────────┐
392) Kingston RC (Martin)────────────┐ │ Race 378 17:04 │
│ Crew 392 │ │
393) Weybridge RC (Ghafoori─Hashjin)─┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 343 15:19 │
394) Guildford RC (Hickman)──────────┘ │
│
395) City of Oxford RC───────────────┐ │
│ Crew 395 │
396) Marlow RC (Gordon)──────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 344 15:22 │ │
397) Maidstone Invicta───────────────┘ │ │ Crew 392
│ ├────────────────
398) Marlow RC (Corcoran)────────────┐ │ │ Race 395 18:05
│ Crew 400 │ │
399) Surbiton High School (Tallis)───┼────────────────┤ │
│ Race 345 15:25 │ │
400) Marlow RC (Daniell)─────────────┘ │ Crew 403 │
├────────────────┤
401) Walbrook RC (Dhillon)───────────┐ │ Race 379 17:07 │
│ Crew 403 │ │
402) Weybridge RC (Tracy)────────────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 346 15:28 │
403) Molesey BC (Parkinson)──────────┘ │
│
404) Guildford RC (Perrett)──────────┐ │
│ Crew 406 │
405) Molesey BC (Pinnock)────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 347 15:31 │ │
406) Surbiton High School (Lambert)──┘ │ │
│ │
407) Kingston RC (Frankenberger)─────┐ │ │
│ Crew 409 │ │
408) Tiffin School───────────────────┼────────────────┤ │
│ Race 348 15:34 │ │
409) Guildford RC (Markfort)─────────┘ │ Crew 409 │
├────────────────┘
410) Walbrook RC (White)─────────────┐ │ Race 380 17:10
│ Crew 412 │
411) Wimbledon High School───────────┼────────────────┘
│ Race 349 15:37
412) Kingston RC (Walsh)─────────────┘
15) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group A)
413) Barn Elms RC────────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 413
├────────────────┐
414) Wimbledon High School (Von─Offenberg Ryan/Jeffcock)─┘ Race 311 13:43 │ Crew 413
├────────────────┐
415) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bhosale/Balfour)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 337 15:01 │ Crew 413
├────────────────┐
416) Walbrook RC─────────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 417 │ Race 376 16:58 │
├────────────────┐ Crew 417 │ │
417) Kingston RC (Parkins─Godwin/Byrne)──────────────────┘ Race 312 13:46 ├────────────────┘ │
│ Race 338 15:04 │
418) Guildford RC (Moss─Brown/Wilkinson)──────────────────────────────────┘ │ Crew 413
├────────────────
419) Team Keane (In Der Rieden/Parkin)────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 419 │ Race 394 18:02
├────────────────┐ │
420) Cheney School───────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 420 │ Race 339 15:07 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
421) Putney High School (Roberts/Stuart)─────────────────┘ Race 313 13:49 │ Crew 424 │
├────────────────┘
422) Wimbledon High School (Bryden/Richardson)───────────┐ Crew 422 │ Race 377 17:01
├────────────────┐ │
423) Lady Eleanor Holles (Luczkiw/Bridge)────────────────┘ Race 314 13:52 │ Crew 424 │
├────────────────┘
424) Kingston RC (McDonagh/Miller)───────────────────────┐ Crew 424 │ Race 340 15:10
├────────────────┘
425) Guildford RC (Curtis/Rawlinson)─────────────────────┘ Race 315 13:55
16) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group B)
426) Guildford RC (Young/Booth)──────────────┐ Crew 426
├────────────────┐
427) Weybridge RC────────────────────────────┘ Race 303 13:19 │ Crew 428
├────────────────┐
428) Marlow RC────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 333 14:49 │ Crew 429
├────────────────┐
429) Lady Eleanor Holles (Crocker/Seibel)────┐ Crew 429 │ Race 374 16:52 │
├────────────────┐ Crew 429 │ │
430) Guildford RC (Pellowe/Cameron)──────────┘ Race 304 13:22 ├────────────────┘ │
│ Race 334 14:52 │
431) Team Keane (Bathula/Burgess)─────────────────────────────┘ │ Crew 436
├────────────────
432) City of Oxford RC────────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 432 │ Race 393 17:59
├────────────────┐ │
433) Putney High School (Lynn/Greco)─────────┐ Crew 434 │ Race 335 14:55 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
434) Lady Eleanor Holles (Shepherd/Bonner)───┘ Race 305 13:25 │ Crew 436 │
├────────────────┘
435) Wimbledon High School (Bennett/Jung)────┐ Crew 436 │ Race 375 16:55
├────────────────┐ │
436) Lady Eleanor Holles (Attwood/Thompson)──┘ Race 306 13:28 │ Crew 436 │
├────────────────┘
437) Kingston RC (Brett/Wise)────────────────┐ Crew 437 │ Race 336 14:58
├────────────────┘
438) Wimbledon High School (Staples/Rafique)─┘ Race 307 13:31
17) Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)
439) Marlow RC (Parsons)───────────────────┐ Crew 440
├────────────────┐
440) Kingston RC (Patel)───────────────────┘ Race 329 14:37 │ Crew 440
├────────────────┐
441) Tiffin School─────────────────────────┐ Crew 441 │ Race 372 16:46 │
├────────────────┘ │
442) Walbrook RC (Hedley)──────────────────┘ Race 330 14:40 │ Crew 440
├────────────────
443) Kingston RC (Long)────────────────────┐ Crew 443 │ Race 392 17:56
├────────────────┐ │
444) Molesey BC────────────────────────────┘ Race 331 14:43 │ Crew 443 │
├────────────────┘
445) Guildford RC──────────────────────────┐ Crew 446 │ Race 373 16:49
├────────────────┘
446) Burway RC (Dawson)───┐ Crew 446 │ Race 332 14:46
├────────────────┘
447) Maidstone Invicta────┘ Race 302 13:16
18) Junior 14 Sculls (Group B)
448) Burway RC (Finlayson)────────────────┐ Crew 449
├────────────────┐
449) City of Oxford RC────────────────────┘ Race 325 14:25 │ Crew 449
├────────────────┐
450) Marlow RC (Adams)────────────────────┐ Crew 451 │ Race 370 16:40 │
├────────────────┘ │
451) Barn Elms RC─────────────────────────┘ Race 326 14:28 │ Crew 449
├────────────────
452) Weybridge RC─────────────────────────┐ Crew 453 │ Race 391 17:53
├────────────────┐ │
453) Walbrook RC (Lever)──────────────────┘ Race 327 14:31 │ Crew 455 │
├────────────────┘
454) Marlow RC (Ruinet)───────────────────┐ Crew 455 │ Race 371 16:43
├────────────────┘
455) Kingston RC (Paulo van de Langkruis)─┘ Race 328 14:34
19) Women's Junior 14 Sculls (Group A)
456) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bontempi)──┐ Crew 457
├────────────────┐
457) Kingston RC (Rush)──────────────┘ Race 300 13:10 │ Crew 458
├────────────────┐
458) Surbiton High School (Haynes)────────────────────┘ Race 317 14:01 │ Crew 458
├────────────────┐
459) Lady Eleanor Holles (Wasan)──────────────────────┐ Crew 460 │ Race 368 16:34 │
├────────────────┘ │
460) Wimbledon High School (Wallace)──────────────────┘ Race 318 14:04 │ Crew 458
├────────────────
461) Lady Eleanor Holles (Fryer)──────────────────────┐ Crew 462 │ Race 390 17:50
├────────────────┐ │
462) Kingston RC (Leloup)─────────────────────────────┘ Race 319 14:07 │ Crew 464 │
├────────────────┘
463) Wimbledon High School (Weir)─────────────────────┐ Crew 464 │ Race 369 16:37
├────────────────┘
464) Surbiton High School (Stagg)────┐ Crew 464 │ Race 320 14:10
├────────────────┘
465) Lady Eleanor Holles (Wright)────┘ Race 301 13:13
20) Women's Junior 14 Sculls (Group B)
466) Lady Eleanor Holles (Merritt)──────┐ Crew 467
├────────────────┐
467) Burway RC──────────────────────────┘ Race 308 13:34 │ Crew 467
├────────────────┐
468) Radnor House Sch────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 321 14:13 │ Crew 469
├────────────────┐
469) Wimbledon High School (Gibbs)───────────────────────┐ Crew 469 │ Race 366 16:28 │
├────────────────┘ │
470) Lady Eleanor Holles (Hammond)───────────────────────┘ Race 322 14:16 │ Crew 473
├────────────────
471) Lady Eleanor Holles (Michael)───────────────────────┐ Crew 473 │ Race 389 17:47
├────────────────┐ │
472) Surbiton High School (Joash)───────┐ Crew 473 │ Race 323 14:19 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ Crew 473 │
473) St Edward's School─────────────────┘ Race 309 13:37 ├────────────────┘
│ Race 367 16:31
474) Lady Eleanor Holles (Morgan)────────────────────────┐ Crew 475 │
├────────────────┘
475) Kingston RC (Kinsley)──────────────┐ Crew 475 │ Race 324 14:22
├────────────────┘
476) Lady Eleanor Holles (Soosaipillai)─┘ Race 310 13:40