Kingston Amateur Regatta
Saturday 14th July 2018
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Switch to Sunday 15 July 2018Draw for Guildford RC
13) Junior 15 Coxed Quads
42) Guildford RC─────────────────┐ Crew 42
├────────────────┐
43) Claires Court Sch (Walker)───┘ Race 28 10:18 │
│
44) Molesey BC (Tiller)──────────┐ │
│ Crew 45 │ Crew 42
45) Claires Court Sch (Overturf)─┼────────────────┼────────────────
│ Race 29 10:22 │ Race 51 11:50
46) Maidstone Invicta────────────┘ │
│
47) Claires Court Sch (Fry)──────┐ Crew 46 │
├────────────────┘
46) Maidstone Invicta (Dunford)──┘ Race 30 10:26
15) Open Double Sculls (Band 2)
51) Claires Court Sch (Jobling/Walton)─┐
│ Crew 52
52) Gravesend RC (Parrish/Johnson)─────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 18 09:38 │
53) Guildford RC───────────────────────┘ │
│
54) Globe RC (Noriel/Turner)───────────┐ │
│ Crew 55 │ Crew 52
55) Twickenham RC (Amin/Bryant)────────┼────────────────┼────────────────
│ Race 19 09:42 │ Race 40 11:06
56) Walbrook RC────────────────────────┘ │
│
57) Globe RC (Newson/McMillan)─────────┐ Crew 58 │
├────────────────┘
58) University College London──────────┘ Race 20 10:16
21) Junior 16 Sculls
86) Guildford RC──────────────┐ Crew 87
├────────────────┐
87) Hampton School────────────┘ Race 26 10:10 │ Crew 89
├────────────────
88) Barn Elms RC──────────────┐ Crew 89 │ Race 48 11:38
├────────────────┘
89) Mossbourne Rowing Academy─┘ Race 27 10:14
24) Women's Junior 16 Sculls
105) Staines BC────────────────┐
│ Crew 105
106) Guildford RC──────────────┼────────────────
│ Race 45 11:26
107) Mossbourne Rowing Academy─┘
32) Junior 16 Double Sculls
140) Molesey BC (Hughes)───────┐
│ Crew 140
141) Hampton School (McBride)──┼────────────────┐
│ Race 133 15:42 │
142) Guildford RC──────────────┘ │
│
143) Claires Court Sch (John)──┐ │
│ Crew 143 │ Crew 143
144) Team Keane────────────────┼────────────────┼────────────────
│ Race 134 15:46 │ Race 157 17:18
145) Hampton School (Nally)────┘ │
│
146) Mossbourne Rowing Academy─┐ │
│ Crew 147 │
147) Claires Court Sch (Nash)──┼────────────────┘
│ Race 135 15:50
148) Molesey BC (Spiers)───────┘
33) Junior 15 Double Sculls
149) Team Keane (Russell Thompson)─┐
│ Crew 150
150) Guildford RC (Vaughan)────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 100 13:30 │
151) Kingston RC───────────────────┘ │ Crew 150
├────────────────┐
152) Tiffin School─────────────────┐ │ Race 131 15:34 │
│ Crew 154 │ │
153) Team Keane (Teare)────────────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 101 13:34 │
154) Molesey BC (Cheetham)─────────┘ │ Crew 150
├────────────────
155) Guildford RC (Harrison)───────┐ │ Race 156 17:14
│ Crew 155 │
156) Team Keane (Garofolin)────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 102 13:38 │ │
157) Mossbourne Rowing Academy─────┘ │ Crew 155 │
├────────────────┘
158) Maidstone Invicta─────────────┐ │ Race 132 15:38
│ Crew 160 │
159) Molesey BC (Martin)───────────┼────────────────┘
│ Race 103 13:42
160) Guildford RC (Page)───────────┘
36) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls
173) Lady Eleanor Holles────────────┐
│ Crew 175
174) Guildford RC (Oakey)───────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 128 15:22 │
175) Weybridge RC───────────────────┘ │
│
176) Wimbledon High School (Singh)──┐ │
│ Crew 177 │ Crew 177
177) Sir William Perkins────────────┼────────────────┼────────────────
│ Race 129 15:26 │ Race 155 17:10
178) Guildford RC (Gauntlett─Palou)─┘ │
│
179) Mossbourne Rowing Academy──────┐ Crew 179 │
├────────────────┘
180) Wimbledon High School (Cotton)─┘ Race 130 15:30
41) Junior 18 Sculls
198) Bewl Bridge RC────┐ Crew 199
├────────────────┐
199) Guildford RC──────┘ Race 121 14:54 │ Crew 199
├────────────────
200) Claires Court Sch─┐ Crew 200 │ Race 151 16:54
├────────────────┘
201) Hampton School────┘ Race 122 14:58
45) Women's Junior 18 Sculls
221) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont)─┐ Crew 221
├────────────────┐
222) Guildford RC─────────────────────────┘ Race 119 14:46 │ Crew 224
├────────────────
223) Maidstone Invicta────────────────────┐ Crew 224 │ Race 150 16:50
├────────────────┘
224) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte)──┘ Race 120 14:50