92 | 09:00 | WJ13.4X+ | 103 / 139 | (242) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands) | (243) Putney High School RC (Carpid) | | easily | |
93 | 09:04 | WJ13.2X | 114 / 186 | (314) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pyne/Wilson) | (313) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland/Quarrington) | | easily | |
94 | 09:08 | WJ15.2X | 128 | (287) Putney High School RC (Wells/Edwards) | (286) Ardingly Rowing Club (Carter/Ramanan) | (288) Guildford RC (Barron/Dziwulski) | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
95 | 09:12 | WJ15.2X | 128 | (290) Bewl Bridge RC (Craig/Powley) | (289) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Vukasinovic/Robson) | | 3/4 length | |
96 | 09:16 | WJ15.2X | 128 | (292) Walton RC (Thiemann/Fish) | (291) Guildford RC (Little/Robinson) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
97 | 09:20 | WJ15.2X | 121 | (293) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | (294) Kingston Rowing Club (Warner/Ayling) | (295) Tideway Scullers School (Almeida-Durkan/Barton) | 1/2 length | Row Over |
98 | 09:24 | WJ15.2X | 121 | (297) Guildford RC (Mostyn/Skillman) | (298) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kilner/O Neill) | (296) Ardingly Rowing Club (Moon/Farmer) | 3/4 length | 4 lengths |
99 | 09:28 | WJ13.4X+ | 133 / 145 | (235) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sharp) | (236) Kingston Rowing Club (Robbins) | | easily | |
100 | 09:32 | WJ13.4X+ | 129 / 139 | (239) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rachlin) | (240) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | | 4 lengths | |
101 | 09:36 | J15.1X | 142 | (331) Bewl Bridge RC (Koops) | (329) Maidenhead RC (Granger) | (330) Guildford RC (Lamond) | 3/4 length | 3 lengths |
102 | 09:40 | J15.1X | 142 | (333) Kingston Grammar School (Mandale) | (332) Marlow RC (Copus) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
103 | 09:44 | WJ13.4X+ | 129 | (242) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands) | (241) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lloyd) | | 1 length | |
104 | 09:48 | J15.1X | 142 | (334) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | (335) Ardingly Rowing Club (Wardill) | | 3 lengths | |
105 | 09:52 | WJ13.4X+ | 133 / 145 | (238) Eton Excelsior RC | (237) Putney High School RC (Allan) | | 1 length | |
106 | 10:00 | J15.1X | 140 | (337) Kingston Grammar School (Ronaldson) | (336) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Fogarty) | (338) Tiffin School BC (Raimondo) | 1 3/4 lengths | easily |
107 | 10:04 | J15.1X | 140 | (339) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | (341) Kingston Grammar School (Whitelaw) | (340) Guildford RC (Latimer) | 4 lengths | 5 lengths |
108 | 10:08 | J14.2X | 149 | (262) Tiffin School BC (Barras/Simargool) | (263) Guildford RC (Salmon/Sylvester) | (264) Ardingly Rowing Club (Egan/Cook) | 2 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
109 | 10:12 | J13.2X | 170 / 146 | (275) Ardingly Rowing Club (Harris/Field) | (274) Reading RC (Barrett/Sharp) | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
110 | 10:16 | WJ15.1X | 158 | (374) Tideway Scullers School (Almeida-Durkan) | (372) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Vukasinovic) | (373) Putney High School RC (Parker) | 1/2 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
111 | 10:20 | J14.2X | 149 | (265) Reading RC (Couch/Shorland) | (266) Eton Excelsior RC (Casey/Nicholas) | (267) Tiffin School BC (Teh/Nulson) | 4 lengths | |
112 | 10:24 | J14.2X | 148 | (271) City of Oxford RC (Drohan/Taylor) | (273) Tiffin School BC (Clarke/Rogers) | (272) Guildford RC (Robinson/Brown) | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
113 | 10:28 | WJ15.1X | 158 | (375) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | (377) Bewl Bridge RC (Craig) | (376) Eton Excelsior RC (Rodgers) | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
114 | 10:32 | WJ13.2X | 175 | (314) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pyne/Wilson) | (312) Putney High School RC (Mccann/Ratcliffe) | | easily | |
115 | 10:36 | J14.2X | 148 | (270) Kingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/March) | (268) Weybridge RC (Keenes/Tarrant) | (269) Twickenham RC (Foudah/Shah) | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
116 | 10:40 | WJ15.1X | 156 | (381) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Robson) | (382) Eton Excelsior RC (Allen) | (380) Eton Excelsior RC (Macaree) | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
117 | 10:44 | WJ15.1X | 156 | (384) Putney High School RC (Edwards) | (383) Bewl Bridge RC (Powley) | (385) Tideway Scullers School (Scrine) | 3 lengths | |
118 | 10:48 | WJ13.2X | 174 / 185 | (307) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sri/Evans) | (306) Kingston Rowing Club (Carter-Rowe/Mayer) | | 1/2 length | |
119 | 10:52 | WJ13.2X | 174 / 185 | (309) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haworth/Huttner) | (308) Eton Excelsior RC (Thorn/Rowley) | | easily | |
120 | 11:00 | WJ15.1X | 158 | (378) Eton Excelsior RC (Quarrington) | (379) Putney High School RC (Leeson) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
121 | 11:04 | WJ15.2X | 193 | (293) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | (297) Guildford RC (Mostyn/Skillman) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
122 | 11:08 | WJ13.2X | 175 / 186 | (311) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards/Maunsell) | (310) Eton Excelsior RC (Koumoundouros/French) | | 4 1/4 lengths | |
123 | 11:12 | J13.2X | 157 / 146 | (279) Reading RC (Maxwell/Rushent) | (278) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Jamieson/Lukes) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
124 | 11:16 | J13.1X | 188 / 177 | (350) Reading RC (Edwards) | (351) Guildford RC (Foulkes) | | easily | |
125 | 11:20 | J13.1X | 188 / 177 | (353) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Anderson) | (352) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon) | | 5 lengths | |
126 | 11:24 | J13.1X | 179 / 192 | (355) Weybridge RC (Tarrant) | (354) Walton RC (Fain) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
127 | 11:28 | J13.1X | 179 / 192 | (357) Reading RC (Border) | (356) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost) | | 1 length | |
128 | 11:32 | WJ15.2X | 193 | (287) Putney High School RC (Wells/Edwards) | (290) Bewl Bridge RC (Craig/Powley) | (292) Walton RC (Thiemann/Fish) | 1 length | 1/2 length |
129 | 11:36 | WJ13.4X+ | 200 | (242) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands) | (239) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rachlin) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
130 | 11:40 | J15.2X | 195 | (256) Kingston Grammar School (Ronaldson/Mandale) | (257) Tiffin School BC (Grant/Camara) | (258) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards/Koops) | 1/2 length | a canvas |
131 | 11:44 | WJ14.2X | 198 | (300) Guildford RC (Houston/Turpin) | (299) Tideway Scullers School (Ashworth/Metcalf) | | 1/2 length | |
132 | 11:48 | J15.2X | 195 | (255) Guildford RC (Bottomley/Pigram) | (253) Kingston Grammar School (Johnson/Roberts) | (254) Maidenhead RC (Granger/Blakeslee) | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
133 | 11:52 | WJ13.4X+ | 200 | (238) Eton Excelsior RC | (235) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sharp) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
134 | 12:00 | WJ14.2X | 198 | (301) Thames RC (Long/O Riordan) | (302) Kingston Rowing Club (Djeric Kane/O Sullivan) | (304) Marlow RC (Smart/Edwards-Gayle) | 1 length | Row Over |
135 | 12:04 | WJ16.2X | 196 | (281) Upper Thames RC (Girling/Holt) | (283) Bewl Bridge RC (Teale/Brett) | (280) City of Oxford RC (Holden/Fogden) | easily | Row Over |
136 | 12:08 | WJ16.2X | 196 | (284) Weybridge/Walbrook (Owens/Blow) | (285) Kingston Rowing Club (Wood/Ayling) | (282) Tideway Scullers School (Lonergan/Phelan) | 2 feet | Row Over |
137 | 12:12 | WJ14.2X | 198 | (305) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | (303) Weybridge RC (Beagley/Miller) | | Row Over | |
138 | 12:16 | J15.2X | 195 | (260) Kingston Grammar School (Kenneally/Wales) | (261) Guildford RC (Burton/Davies) | (259) Ardingly Rowing Club (Egan/Cook) | 3 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
139 | 12:20 | WJ13.4X+ (P) | 194 | (240) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | (243) Putney High School RC (Carpid) | | Row Over | |
140 | 12:24 | J15.1X | 197 | (339) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | (337) Kingston Grammar School (Ronaldson) | | 3 lengths | |
141 | 12:28 | J18.2X | 184 | (248) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell/Phillips) | (249) Kingston Rowing Club (Mcloughlin/Hayes) | (247) Thames RC (Jones/Oulton) | 1/2 length | 1 length |
142 | 12:32 | J15.1X | 197 | (333) Kingston Grammar School (Mandale) | (331) Bewl Bridge RC (Koops) | (334) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | 2 feet | 2 1/2 lengths |
143 | 12:36 | WJ15.4X+ | 199 | (223) Eton Excelsior RC | (225) Guildford RC | (224) Marlow RC | 1 2/3 lengths | Row Over |
144 | 12:40 | WJ15.4X+ | 199 | (226) Putney High School RC | (227) Ardingly Rowing Club | | 1/3 length | |
145 | 12:44 | WJ13.4X+ (P) | 194 | (237) Putney High School RC (Allan) | (236) Kingston Rowing Club (Robbins) | | easily | |
146 | 12:48 | J13.2X (P) | | (278) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Jamieson/Lukes) | (274) Reading RC (Barrett/Sharp) | | 1/3 length | |
147 | 12:52 | WJ14.1X | 203 | (392) Tideway Scullers School (Metcalf) | (391) Putney High School RC (Panter) | | Row Over | |
148 | 13:00 | J14.2X | 204 | (270) Kingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/March) | (271) City of Oxford RC (Drohan/Taylor) | | 2 feet | |
149 | 13:04 | J14.2X | 204 | (262) Tiffin School BC (Barras/Simargool) | (265) Reading RC (Couch/Shorland) | | 1/2 length | |
150 | 13:08 | J18.2X | 184 | (252) Thames RC (Dorrance-King/Jory) | (251) Weybridge RC (Beagley/Kirk) | (250) Twickenham RC (Hitchinson/Hine) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
151 | 13:12 | WJ15.4X+ | 199 | (221) Kingston Rowing Club | (222) Thames RC | | 1/2 length | |
152 | 13:16 | WJ14.1X | 203 | (389) Guildford RC (Turpin) | (388) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Denaro) | (390) Molesey BC (Lyster) | 2 lengths | Row Over |
153 | 13:20 | J16.1X | 207 | (324) City of Oxford RC (Seers) | (325) Thames RC (Jones) | (326) Tiffin School BC (Marlais) | 3 lengths | Row Over |
154 | 13:24 | J16.1X | 207 | (328) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | (327) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Bridger) | | Row Over | |
155 | 13:28 | WJ14.1X | 203 | (386) Tideway Scullers School (Ashworth) | (387) Ardingly Rowing Club (Coghlan) | | 2/3 length | |
156 | 13:32 | WJ15.1X | 206 | (381) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Robson) | (384) Putney High School RC (Edwards) | | 1/2 length | |
157 | 13:36 | J13.2X | 211 | (279) Reading RC (Maxwell/Rushent) | (277) Eton Excelsior RC (Scott/Thorn) | | 5 lengths | |
158 | 13:40 | WJ15.1X | 206 | (375) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | (378) Eton Excelsior RC (Quarrington) | (374) Tideway Scullers School (Almeida-Durkan) | 1 length | 2 lengths |
159 | 13:44 | J14.4X+ | 205 | (209) Walton RC | (210) City of Oxford RC (Carnegie) | (211) Upper Thames RC | 1/2 length | Row Over |
160 | 13:48 | J14.4X+ | 205 | (208) Kingston Rowing Club | (207) Guildford RC (Sylvester) | | 1/3 length | |
161 | 13:52 | J14.4X+ | 205 | (212) Reading RC | (213) Guildford RC (Foulkes) | | 5 lengths | |
162 | 14:00 | WJ16.1X | 209 | (367) Kingston Rowing Club (Wood) | (366) City of Oxford RC (Holden) | (368) Marlow RC (Smith) | Row Over | Row Over |
163 | 14:04 | WJ13.1X | 208 | (395) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | (394) Thames RC (O Riordan) | | 5 lengths | |
164 | 14:08 | WJ16.1X | 209 | (369) Molesey BC (Crawley) | (370) Ardingly Rowing Club (Ramanan) | (371) Bewl Bridge RC (Brett) | 3 lengths | 5 lengths |
165 | 14:12 | J18.1X | 210 | (322) Thames RC (Dorrance-King) | (323) Tiffin School BC (Bugoslavsi) | (321) Weybridge RC (Cheesman) | 1 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
166 | 14:16 | J18.1X | 210 | (317) Thames RC (Bradbury) | (316) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell) | (315) Tiffin School BC (Leahy) | 2 lengths | easily |
167 | 14:20 | J18.1X | 210 | (320) Tideway Scullers School (Simons) | (319) Thames RC (Jory) | (318) Tiffin School BC (Kanthasarr) | 4 lengths | Row Over |
168 | 14:24 | WJ16.1X | 209 | (365) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | (363) Tideway Scullers School (Wentzel) | (364) Bewl Bridge RC (Teale) | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
169 | 14:28 | J13.4X+ | 202 / 213 | (217) Reading RC (A) | (216) Eton Excelsior RC | | 5 lengths | |
170 | 14:32 | J13.2X | 211 | (276) City of Oxford RC (Seers/Carnegie) | (275) Ardingly Rowing Club (Harris/Field) | | 4 lengths | |
171 | 14:36 | J14.1X | 212 | (344) Weybridge RC (Keenes) | (343) Guildford RC (Fox) | (342) Bewl Bridge RC (Watson) | 2 lengths | 1 foot |
172 | 14:40 | J14.1X | 212 | (347) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Lonsdale) | (345) Twickenham RC (Lester) | (346) Walton RC (Beddow) | easily | Row Over |
173 | 14:44 | J14.1X | 212 | (348) Tiffin School BC (Barras) | (349) Guildford RC (Brown) | | 5 lengths | |
174 | 14:48 | WJ13.2X | 218 | (309) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haworth/Huttner) | (307) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sri/Evans) | | 5 lengths | |
175 | 14:52 | WJ13.2X | 218 | (314) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pyne/Wilson) | (311) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards/Maunsell) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
185 | 14:56 | WJ13.2X (P) | 219 | (308) Eton Excelsior RC (Thorn/Rowley) | (306) Kingston Rowing Club (Carter-Rowe/Mayer) | | 2 lengths | |
176 | 15:00 | WJ18.1X | 217 | (359) Thames RC (O Riordan) | (360) Tideway Scullers School (Budgett) | (358) Kingston Grammar School (Llewellyn) | 1/2 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
177 | 15:04 | J13.1X (P) | 215 | (352) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon) | (351) Guildford RC (Foulkes) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
178 | 15:08 | WJ18.1X | 217 | (362) Kingston Grammar School (Goodwin) | (361) Marlow RC (Finnis) | | Row Over | |
179 | 15:12 | J13.1X | 214 | (355) Weybridge RC (Tarrant) | (357) Reading RC (Border) | | 1/2 length | |
180 | 15:16 | J13.4X+ | 202 / 213 | (215) Reading RC (B) | (214) Guildford RC | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
181 | 15:20 | WJ14.4X+ | 221 | (232) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | (230) Guildford RC | (231) Weybridge RC | 2 lengths | 1/2 |
182 | 15:24 | J15.4X+ | 220 | (205) Tideway Scullers School | (206) Guildford RC | | 2 1/4 lengths | |
183 | 15:28 | WJ14.4X+ | 221 | (229) Kingston Rowing Club | (228) Kingston Grammar School | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
184 | 15:32 | J18.2X | | (248) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell/Phillips) | (252) Thames RC (Dorrance-King/Jory) | | 3 lengths | |
186 | 15:40 | WJ13.2X (P) | 219 | (313) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland/Quarrington) | (310) Eton Excelsior RC (Koumoundouros/French) | | 1/2 length | |
188 | 15:48 | J13.1X | 214 | (350) Reading RC (Edwards) | (353) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Anderson) | | 1 length | |
189 | 15:52 | WJ14.4X+ | 221 | (233) Reading RC | (234) Twickenham RC | | 4 lengths | |
193 | 15:56 | WJ15.2X | | (293) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | (287) Putney High School RC (Wells/Edwards) | | 2 lengths | |
190 | 16:00 | J12.4X+ | 216 | (220) Reading RC | (219) City of Oxford RC (Richards) | | 2 lengths | |
191 | 16:04 | VD.2X | | (246) Bewl Bridge RC (Harlow/Jones) | (245) Kingston Rowing Club (Bigglestone/Rees) | (244) Parrs Priory (Cook/Wilkinson) | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
192 | 16:08 | J13.1X (P) | 215 | (356) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost) | (354) Walton RC (Fain) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
187 | 16:12 | J15.4X+ | 220 | (204) Kingston Rowing Club | (203) Tiffin School BC | | 1 length | |
195 | 16:20 | J15.2X | | (256) Kingston Grammar School (Ronaldson/Mandale) | (260) Kingston Grammar School (Kenneally/Wales) | (255) Guildford RC (Bottomley/Pigram) | 1/2 length | 5 1/2 lengths |
196 | 16:24 | WJ16.2X | | (281) Upper Thames RC (Girling/Holt) | (284) Weybridge/Walbrook (Owens/Blow) | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
206 | 16:28 | WJ15.1X | | (381) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Robson) | (375) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | | 1/2 length | |
194 | 16:36 | WJ13.4X+ (P) | | (237) Putney High School RC (Allan) | (240) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
200 | 16:40 | WJ13.4X+ | | (242) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands) | (238) Eton Excelsior RC | | easily | |
201 | 16:44 | J16.4X | | (202) Maidenhead RC | (201) Kingston Rowing Club | | 1 1/3 lengths | |
202 | 16:48 | J13.4X+ | | (217) Reading RC (A) | (215) Reading RC (B) | | 2 lengths | |
198 | 16:52 | WJ14.2X | | (305) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | (300) Guildford RC (Houston/Turpin) | (301) Thames RC (Long/O Riordan) | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/3 length |
197 | 16:56 | J15.1X | | (339) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | (333) Kingston Grammar School (Mandale) | | 3 lengths | |
204 | 17:00 | J14.2X | | (270) Kingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/March) | (262) Tiffin School BC (Barras/Simargool) | | 3 feet | |
207 | 17:12 | J16.1X | | (324) City of Oxford RC (Seers) | (328) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
208 | 17:16 | WJ13.1X | | (395) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | (393) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | | 1 length | |
209 | 17:20 | WJ16.1X | | (369) Molesey BC (Crawley) | (365) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | (367) Kingston Rowing Club (Wood) | 2 feet | 3 1/4 lengths |
210 | 17:24 | J18.1X | | (317) Thames RC (Bradbury) | (320) Tideway Scullers School (Simons) | (322) Thames RC (Dorrance-King) | 2 lengths | 1 length |
211 | 17:28 | J13.2X | | (279) Reading RC (Maxwell/Rushent) | (276) City of Oxford RC (Seers/Carnegie) | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
203 | 17:32 | WJ14.1X | | (386) Tideway Scullers School (Ashworth) | (392) Tideway Scullers School (Metcalf) | (389) Guildford RC (Turpin) | 1/2 length | Row Over |
212 | 17:36 | J14.1X | | (348) Tiffin School BC (Barras) | (344) Weybridge RC (Keenes) | (347) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Lonsdale) | 2 lengths | 1/3 length |
199 | 17:40 | WJ15.4X+ | | (223) Eton Excelsior RC | (226) Putney High School RC | (221) Kingston Rowing Club | 1 length | 1 length |
205 | 17:44 | J14.4X+ | | (209) Walton RC | (208) Kingston Rowing Club | (212) Reading RC | 2 lengths | 1 length |
214 | 17:52 | J13.1X | | (355) Weybridge RC (Tarrant) | (350) Reading RC (Edwards) | | 1 length | |
215 | 17:56 | J13.1X (P) | | (356) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost) | (352) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon) | | 3 lengths | |
216 | 18:00 | J12.4X+ | | (218) Walton RC | (220) Reading RC | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
217 | 18:04 | WJ18.1X | | (362) Kingston Grammar School (Goodwin) | (359) Thames RC (O Riordan) | | 1/2 length | |
218 | 18:08 | WJ13.2X | | (314) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pyne/Wilson) | (309) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haworth/Huttner) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
219 | 18:12 | WJ13.2X (P) | | (313) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland/Quarrington) | (308) Eton Excelsior RC (Thorn/Rowley) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
220 | 18:16 | J15.4X+ | | (205) Tideway Scullers School | (204) Kingston Rowing Club | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
221 | 18:20 | WJ14.4X+ | | (232) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | (229) Kingston Rowing Club | (233) Reading RC | 2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
213 | 18:24 | J13.4X+ (P) | | (216) Eton Excelsior RC | (214) Guildford RC | | 1 1/2 lengths | |