201 | 08:30 | W.J14.C.2X | 228 | | (321) Surbiton High School (Lewis/Pollington) | | (322) Wimbledon High School (Jones/Pickup) | | | NTT | 2 feet | | |
202 | 08:33 | W.J14.C.2X | 230 | | (328) Abingdon RC (Whelan/Harkness) | | (327) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | | NTT | 2 lengths | | |
203 | 08:36 | W.J14.C.2X | 231 | | (331) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (330) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Holden/Gerchuk) | | | 2:06 | 3 lengths | | |
204 | 08:39 | W.J14.B.2X | 232 | | (312) Ross RC (Vine/Godwin) | | (311) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Eley/O Donnell) | | | 2:10 | 1 length | | |
205 | 08:42 | W.J14.B.2X | 235 | | (320) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Jewell) | | (319) Walbrook RC (Dhillon/Moffatt) | | | 2:00 | 3 lengths | | |
206 | 08:45 | W.J14.A.2X | 237 | | (299) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin/Waddington) | | (298) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Noursadeghi/Webb) | | | 2:03 | easily | | |
207 | 08:48 | W.J14.A.2X | 238 | | (302) Guildford RC (Markfort/Bowden) | | (301) Wimbledon High School (Blase/Burnett) | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
208 | 08:51 | W.J14.A.2X | 239 | | (306) Team Keane | | (305) Putney High School RC | | | NTT | 3 lengths | | |
209 | 08:54 | W.J14.A.2X | 236 | | (308) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Bridge) | | (307) Twickenham RC | | | 1:54 | 2 lengths | | |
210 | 08:57 | W.J14.A.2X | 236 | | (309) Guildford RC (Wolfenden/Bebbington) | | (310) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Ho/Parsons) | | | NTT | 4 lengths | | |
211 | 09:00 | J14.B.2X | 247 | | (297) Twickenham RC (Hunt/Plastow) | | (296) Molesey BC (Case/Dunford) | | | 1:57 | 3 lengths | | |
212 | 09:03 | J14.A.2X | 251 | | (288) Team Keane (Behnert-Lackner/Wells) | | (287) Ross RC | | | NTT | 5 lengths | | |
213 | 09:06 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 255 | | (278) City of Oxford RC | | (277) LYR Tradesmen (Lee) | | | 2:15 | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
214 | 09:09 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 256 | | (259) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (258) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
215 | 09:12 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 257 | | (262) Bewl Bridge RC | | (261) Wimbledon High School (Cotton) | | | 2:07 | easily | | |
216 | 09:15 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 258 | | (266) Ross RC | | (265) LYR Tradesmen (Hill-Kelly) | | | 2:00 | 2 lengths | | |
217 | 09:18 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 259 | | (268) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rotherham) | | (269) Putney High School RC (Pauwels) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
218 | 09:21 | J13.4X+ | 265 | | (235) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (234) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Wilson) | | | 2:10 | 4 lengths | | |
219 | 09:24 | J13.4X+ | 267 | | (240) Ross RC | | (241) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Rowlands) | | | 2:05 | easily | | |
220 | 09:27 | J13.4X+ | 268 | | (243) Kingston Rowing Club | | (244) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Foden-Ellis) | | | NTT | easily | | |
221 | 09:30 | W.J15.A.1X | 274 | | (344) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Connor) | | (343) Wimbledon High School (Brewster) | | (345) Surbiton High School | NTT | easily | easily | |
222 | 09:33 | W.J15.A.1X | 274 | | (346) Sir William Perkins School (Linney) | | (347) Twickenham RC | | (500) Abingdon RC (Buckingham) | NTT | easily | Disqualification | |
223 | 09:36 | W.J15.A.1X | 274 | | (350) Putney High School RC | | (349) Kingston Grammar School | | (348) Ross RC (Ryan) | 1:58 | 1 1/4 lengths | 5 1/2 lengths | |
224 | 09:39 | J14.A.2X | 248 | | (280) Molesey BC (Fettan/Greig) | | (279) Twickenham RC (Wigg/Hellel) | | | 1:58 | 4 lengths | | |
225 | 09:42 | W.J15.A.1X | 275 | | (353) Kingston Rowing Club | | (352) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (351) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Guest) | 2:01 | 2 lengths | 3 lengths | |
226 | 09:45 | W.J15.A.1X | 275 | | (354) Abingdon RC (Lovibond) | | (355) Ross RC (Davies) | | | NTT | Not Rowed Out | | |
227 | 09:48 | W.J15.A.1X | 275 | | (357) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Summers) | | (358) Sir William Perkins School (Stenning) | | (356) Wimbledon High School (Eccles) | 2:01 | 2 lengths | easily | |
228 | 09:51 | W.J14.C.2X | 276 | | (323) Ross RC (Hermon/Matthews) | | (321) Surbiton High School (Lewis/Pollington) | | | 2:10 | 3 lengths | | |
229 | 09:54 | W.J14.C.2X | 276 | | (324) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic/Spires) | | (325) Kingston Grammar School | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
230 | 09:57 | W.J14.C.2X | 277 | | (328) Abingdon RC (Whelan/Harkness) | | (326) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | NTT | easily | | |
231 | 10:00 | W.J14.C.2X | 277 | | (329) City of Oxford RC (Ruiseal/Stasinaki) | | (331) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | | NTT | 3 lengths | | |
232 | 10:03 | W.J14.B.2X | 278 | | (313) Surbiton High School (Robinson/Theobald) | | (312) Ross RC (Vine/Godwin) | | | 2:04 | 1/2 length | | |
233 | 10:06 | W.J14.B.2X | 278 | | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Walsh/Mohabir) | | (314) Molesey BC (Parkinson/Gasson) | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
234 | 10:09 | W.J14.B.2X | 279 | | (316) City of Oxford RC (Haward/Wragg) | | (317) Wimbledon High School (Elder/Gillick) | | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
235 | 10:12 | W.J14.B.2X | 279 | | (320) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Jewell) | | (318) Abingdon RC (Kenrick/Segrt) | | | 2:02 | 3 lengths | | |
236 | 10:15 | W.J14.A.2X | 281 | | (308) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Bridge) | | (309) Guildford RC (Wolfenden/Bebbington) | | | 2:02 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
237 | 10:18 | W.J14.A.2X | 280 | | (299) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin/Waddington) | | (300) Walbrook RC (Sebi/Catton) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
238 | 10:21 | W.J14.A.2X | 280 | | (302) Guildford RC (Markfort/Bowden) | | (303) Molesey BC (Mead/Wason) | | | 2:06 | 4 lengths | | |
239 | 10:24 | W.J14.A.2X | 281 | | (306) Team Keane | | (304) Barn Elms RC | | | NTT | 5 lengths | | |
240 | 10:27 | J15.1X | 282 | | (332) Kingston Rowing Club | | (333) Molesey BC (Spiers) | | (334) Weybridge RC | 1:56 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths | |
241 | 10:30 | J15.1X | 282 | | (336) City of Oxford RC | | (337) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (335) Claires Court School BC (Cameron) | 1:54 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths | |
242 | 10:33 | J15.1X | 283 | | (338) Twickenham RC | | (339) Barn Elms RC | | (340) Ross RC | 1:54 | 5 lengths | 1/4 length | |
243 | 10:36 | J15.1X | 283 | | (342) Molesey BC (Boret) | | (341) Claires Court School BC (Jobling) | | | 1:57 | 4 lengths | | |
244 | 10:39 | J14.B.2X | 284 | | (290) Walbrook RC | | (289) Maidstone Invicta RC (Buxy/Fassenfelt) | | | 2:03 | easily | | |
245 | 10:42 | J14.B.2X | 284 | | (291) Guildford RC (Nolan/Harrison) | | (292) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Ayles) | | | 1:58 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
246 | 10:45 | J14.B.2X | 285 | | (294) Kingston Rowing Club (Morris/Plunkett) | | (293) Team Keane (Hoskins/Garofolin) | | | 1:52 | 1 length | | |
247 | 10:48 | J14.B.2X | 285 | | (297) Twickenham RC (Hunt/Plastow) | | (295) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Hepburn/Van Doorn) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | | |
248 | 10:51 | J14.A.2X | 286 | | (281) Guildford RC (Bryant/Ingham) | | (280) Molesey BC (Fettan/Greig) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | | |
249 | 10:54 | J14.A.2X | 286 | | (282) Kingston Rowing Club (Cloke/Greiner) | | (283) Kingston Grammar School | | | NTT | 3 lengths | | |
250 | 10:57 | J14.A.2X | 287 | | (284) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Cariss) | | (285) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (McLean/Rexhepi) | | | 1:54 | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
251 | 11:00 | J14.A.2X | 287 | | (288) Team Keane (Behnert-Lackner/Wells) | | (286) Maidstone Invicta RC (Baber/Dixon) | | | 1:52 | 2 lengths | | |
252 | 11:03 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 288 | | (271) Wimbledon High School (Rivaldi) | | (270) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Dawson) | | | 2:12 | 2 lengths | | |
253 | 11:06 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 288 | | (273) Putney High School RC (Mercare Butcher) | | (272) North Staffordshire RC (Barratt) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
254 | 11:09 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 289 | | (275) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Louw) | | (274) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
255 | 11:12 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 289 | | (278) City of Oxford RC | | (276) Wimbledon High School (Dickinson) | | | NTT | easily | | |
256 | 11:15 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 290 | | (259) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (260) North Staffordshire RC (Sheldon) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
257 | 11:18 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 290 | | (262) Bewl Bridge RC | | (263) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Black) | | | NTT | easily | | |
258 | 11:21 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 291 | | (264) Guildford RC (Boddington) | | (266) Ross RC | | | NTT | 1/2 length | | |
260 | 11:27 | W.J15.4X+ | 292 | | (245) Abingdon RC | | (247) Molesey BC | | (246) Twickenham RC | 1:58 | 1 1/3 lengths | 3/4 length | |
261 | 11:30 | W.J15.4X+ | 292 | | (249) Surbiton High School | | (248) Kingston Rowing Club (Jones) | | | 1:57 | 1 length | | |
262 | 11:33 | W.J15.4X+ | 292 | | (251) Kingston Rowing Club (Herbertson) | | (250) Ross RC | | | NTT | 2/3 length | | |
263 | 11:36 | W.J15.4X+ | 293 | | (254) Sir William Perkins School (Hawkes) | | (253) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (252) Sir William Perkins School (Jones) | 1:57 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
264 | 11:39 | W.J15.4X+ | 293 | | (256) City of Oxford RC | | (255) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (257) Putney High School RC | 1:52 | 4 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
265 | 11:42 | J13.4X+ | 294 | | (235) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (236) Guildford RC | | | 2:06 | 1 1/3 lengths | | |
259 | 11:44 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 291 | | (267) Kingston Rowing Club | | (268) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rotherham) | | | 1:58 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
266 | 11:45 | J13.4X+ | 294 | | (237) City of Oxford RC | | (238) Cheney School | | | 2:04 | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
267 | 11:48 | J13.4X+ | 295 | | (240) Ross RC | | (239) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Avery) | | | 2:13 | easily | | |
268 | 11:51 | J13.4X+ | 295 | | (242) Walbrook RC | | (243) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 1:58 | a canvas | | |
269 | 11:54 | J15.4X+ | 296 | | (220) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bain) | | (222) Claires Court School BC (John) | | (221) Bewl Bridge RC | NTT | 1 length | 1 1/2 lengths | |
270 | 11:57 | J15.4X+ | 296 | | (225) Claires Court School BC (Morgan) | | (224) Guildford RC | | (223) Abingdon RC | NTT | 1 length | 1 foot | |
271 | 12:00 | J15.4X+ | 296 | | (226) Claires Court School BC (Wincomb) | | (227) Team Keane (Cornes) | | | 1:56 | easily | | |
272 | 12:03 | J15.4X+ | 297 | | (229) Tiffin School BC | | (228) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | | (230) Walbrook RC | NTT | | Disqualification | |
273 | 12:06 | J15.4X+ | 297 | | (232) Team Keane (Castedo) | | (231) Kingston Grammar School | | (233) Molesey BC | 1:46 | 1/2 length | Not Rowed Out | |
274 | 12:09 | W.J15.A.1X | 298 | | (350) Putney High School RC | | (344) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Connor) | | (346) Sir William Perkins School (Linney) | NTT | 3 lengths | Not Rowed Out | |
275 | 12:12 | W.J15.A.1X | 298 | | (353) Kingston Rowing Club | | (354) Abingdon RC (Lovibond) | | (357) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Summers) | NTT | 2 lengths | 1 length | |
276 | 12:15 | W.J14.C.2X | 299 | | (323) Ross RC (Hermon/Matthews) | | (324) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic/Spires) | | | 2:04 | 3 1/4 lengths | | |
277 | 12:18 | W.J14.C.2X | 299 | | (329) City of Oxford RC (Ruiseal/Stasinaki) | | (328) Abingdon RC (Whelan/Harkness) | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
278 | 12:21 | W.J14.B.2X | 300 | | (313) Surbiton High School (Robinson/Theobald) | | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Walsh/Mohabir) | | | 2:03 | 1 length | | |
279 | 12:24 | W.J14.B.2X | 300 | | (320) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Jewell) | | (316) City of Oxford RC (Haward/Wragg) | | | 2:02 | 2 lengths | | |
280 | 12:27 | W.J14.A.2X | 301 | | (299) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin/Waddington) | | (302) Guildford RC (Markfort/Bowden) | | | 2:02 | 1 length | | |
281 | 12:30 | W.J14.A.2X | 301 | | (306) Team Keane | | (308) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Bridge) | | | 1:55 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
282 | 12:33 | J15.1X | 302 | | (332) Kingston Rowing Club | | (336) City of Oxford RC | | | 1:58 | 2/3 length | | |
283 | 12:36 | J15.1X | 302 | | (342) Molesey BC (Boret) | | (338) Twickenham RC | | | 1:53 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
284 | 12:39 | J14.B.2X | 303 | | (291) Guildford RC (Nolan/Harrison) | | (290) Walbrook RC | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
285 | 12:42 | J14.B.2X | 303 | | (294) Kingston Rowing Club (Morris/Plunkett) | | (297) Twickenham RC (Hunt/Plastow) | | | NTT | 1 1/3 lengths | | |
286 | 12:45 | J14.A.2X | 304 | | (281) Guildford RC (Bryant/Ingham) | | (282) Kingston Rowing Club (Cloke/Greiner) | | | 1:48 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
287 | 12:48 | J14.A.2X | 304 | | (288) Team Keane (Behnert-Lackner/Wells) | | (284) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Cariss) | | | 1:47 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
288 | 12:51 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 305 | | (273) Putney High School RC (Mercare Butcher) | | (271) Wimbledon High School (Rivaldi) | | | 2:03 | 3 lengths | | |
289 | 12:54 | W.J13.B.4X+ | 305 | | (275) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Louw) | | (278) City of Oxford RC | | | NTT | easily | | |
290 | 12:57 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 306 | | (262) Bewl Bridge RC | | (259) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 2:14 | Not Rowed Out | | |
291 | 13:00 | W.J13.A.4X+ | 306 | | (267) Kingston Rowing Club | | (264) Guildford RC (Boddington) | | | 2:01 | 3 lengths | | |
292 | 13:03 | W.J15.4X+ | 307 | | (251) Kingston Rowing Club (Herbertson) | | (245) Abingdon RC | | (249) Surbiton High School | 1:49 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length | |
293 | 13:06 | W.J15.4X+ | 307 | | (256) City of Oxford RC | | (254) Sir William Perkins School (Hawkes) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | | |
294 | 13:09 | J13.4X+ | 308 | | (237) City of Oxford RC | | (235) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 2:02 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
295 | 13:12 | J13.4X+ | 308 | | (242) Walbrook RC | | (240) Ross RC | | | 2:01 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
296 | 13:15 | J15.4X+ | 309 | | (226) Claires Court School BC (Wincomb) | | (225) Claires Court School BC (Morgan) | | (220) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bain) | 1:37 | 3/4 length | 1 length | |
297 | 13:18 | J15.4X+ | 309 | | (227) Team Keane (Cornes) | | (229) Tiffin School BC | | (228) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | 1:46 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3 feet | |
298 | 13:21 | W.J15.A.1X | | | (353) Kingston Rowing Club | | (350) Putney High School RC | | | 2:04 | 3/4 length | | |
299 | 13:24 | W.J14.C.2X | | | (329) City of Oxford RC (Ruiseal/Stasinaki) | | (323) Ross RC (Hermon/Matthews) | | | 2:06 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
300 | 13:27 | W.J14.B.2X | | | (320) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Jewell) | | (313) Surbiton High School (Robinson/Theobald) | | | 2:03 | 3 lengths | | |
301 | 13:30 | W.J14.A.2X | | | (306) Team Keane | | (299) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin/Waddington) | | | 1:57 | 3 lengths | | |
302 | 13:33 | J15.1X | | | (342) Molesey BC (Boret) | | (332) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | 1 foot | | |
303 | 13:36 | J14.B.2X | | | (294) Kingston Rowing Club (Morris/Plunkett) | | (291) Guildford RC (Nolan/Harrison) | | | 1:55 | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
304 | 13:39 | J14.A.2X | | | (281) Guildford RC (Bryant/Ingham) | | (288) Team Keane (Behnert-Lackner/Wells) | | | NTT | 1 foot | | |
305 | 13:42 | W.J13.B.4X+ | | | (275) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Louw) | | (273) Putney High School RC (Mercare Butcher) | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
306 | 13:45 | W.J13.A.4X+ | | | (267) Kingston Rowing Club | | (262) Bewl Bridge RC | | | 1:54 | 2/3 length | | |
307 | 13:48 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (256) City of Oxford RC | | (251) Kingston Rowing Club (Herbertson) | | | 1:53 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
308 | 13:51 | J13.4X+ | | | (237) City of Oxford RC | | (242) Walbrook RC | | | 1:55 | 1/2 length | | |
309 | 13:54 | J15.4X+ | | | (226) Claires Court School BC (Wincomb) | | (227) Team Keane (Cornes) | | | 1:34 | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
401 | 14:15 | W.J14.B.1X | 414 | | (490) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Meehan) | | (489) Radnor House Sch (Pepper) | | | 2:16 | 5 lengths | | |
402 | 14:18 | W.J14.B.1X | 416 | | (495) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Al-Obaidi) | | (496) North Staffordshire RC | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
403 | 14:21 | W.J14.B.1X | 417 | | (498) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bellamy) | | (499) Wimbledon High School (Brooks) | | | 2:24 | 1/2 length | | |
404 | 14:24 | W.J14.A.1X | 418 | | (478) Radnor House Sch (Filmer) | | (479) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Covington) | | | NTT | 1/3 length | | |
405 | 14:27 | W.J14.A.1X | 420 | | (484) Putney High School RC | | (485) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Muschamp) | | | 2:16 | 4 lengths | | |
406 | 14:30 | W.J14.A.1X | 421 | | (487) Kingston Rowing Club (Dosanjh) | | (488) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Noursadeghi) | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
407 | 14:33 | W.J13.A.2X | 422 | | (460) LYR Tradesmen | | (459) Wimbledon High School (Brandt/Fairhurst) | | | 2:05 | 4 lengths | | |
408 | 14:36 | W.J13.A.2X | 422 | | (462) Ross RC | | (461) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 2:09 | 1 1/3 lengths | | |
409 | 14:39 | W.J13.A.2X | 424 | | (463) Weybridge RC | | (464) Bewl Bridge RC | | | 2:13 | 2 lengths | | |
410 | 14:42 | W.J13.A.2X | 423 | | (466) Walbrook RC | | (467) North Staffordshire RC | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
411 | 14:45 | W.J13.A.2X | 423 | | (469) Kingston Rowing Club | | (468) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | | NTT | 2 lengths | | |
412 | 14:48 | W.J13.A.2X | 434 | | (470) Putney High School RC | | (471) Cheney School | | | NTT | 3 lengths | | |
413 | 14:51 | W.J13.A.2X | 434 | | (473) Wimbledon High School (Wallace/Weir) | | (472) Radnor House Sch | | | 2:25 | easily | | |
414 | 14:54 | W.J14.B.1X | 456 | | (491) Surbiton High School (Lintott) | | (490) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Meehan) | | | 2:14 | 1 length | | |
415 | 14:57 | W.J14.B.1X | 456 | | (493) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (492) Wimbledon High School (Burnett) | | | 2:25 | 3 lengths | | |
416 | 15:00 | W.J14.B.1X | 457 | | (494) Kingston Rowing Club (Cole) | | (495) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Al-Obaidi) | | | 2:13 | 1 length | | |
417 | 15:03 | W.J14.B.1X | 457 | | (497) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate) | | (498) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bellamy) | | | 2:19 | 3 lengths | | |
418 | 15:06 | W.J14.A.1X | 458 | | (478) Radnor House Sch (Filmer) | | (480) Wimbledon High School (Gillick) | | | 2:25 | 2 lengths | | |
419 | 15:09 | W.J14.A.1X | 458 | | (481) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | | (482) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Webb) | | | 2:09 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
420 | 15:12 | W.J14.A.1X | 459 | | (484) Putney High School RC | | (483) Surbiton High School (Podoprigora) | | | 2:14 | 2/3 length | | |
421 | 15:15 | W.J14.A.1X | 459 | | (487) Kingston Rowing Club (Dosanjh) | | (486) Ross RC | | | 2:26 | 3 lengths | | |
422 | 15:18 | W.J13.A.2X | 460 | | (462) Ross RC | | (460) LYR Tradesmen | | | 2:19 | 2 lengths | | |
423 | 15:21 | W.J13.A.2X | 461 | | (469) Kingston Rowing Club | | (466) Walbrook RC | | | 2:15 | 3 feet | | |
424 | 15:24 | W.J13.A.2X | 460 | | (463) Weybridge RC | | (465) Wimbledon High School (Crawford/Palmer) | | | 2:14 | 2 lengths | | |
425 | 15:27 | W.J15.A.2X | 464 | | (434) Abingdon RC (Twinn/Rowley) | | (433) Sir William Perkins School (Stenning/Moss) | | (432) Team Keane (Montesino Jones/Langguth) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths | |
426 | 15:30 | W.J15.A.2X | 464 | | (436) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Radford/Pillay) | | (435) Putney High School RC | | (437) Surbiton High School (Williams/Cumming) | 1:55 | 3 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
427 | 15:33 | W.J15.A.2X | 464 | | (438) Kingston Grammar School | | (440) Guildford RC (Gauntlett-Palou/Bolton) | | (439) Kingston Rowing Club (Curtis/Howard) | 2:14 | 1 length | 1 length | |
428 | 15:36 | W.J15.A.2X | 465 | | (443) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (441) Ross RC | | (442) Wimbledon High School | NTT | 2 lengths | 4 lengths | |
429 | 15:39 | W.J15.A.2X | 465 | | (446) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bridge/O Connor) | | (444) Twickenham RC | | (445) Walbrook RC | 2:01 | 3/4 length | 4 lengths | |
430 | 15:42 | W.J15.A.2X | 465 | | (447) Molesey BC | | (449) Kingston Rowing Club (Dulay/Ravishankar) | | (448) Maidstone Invicta RC | 2:04 | 2 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
431 | 15:45 | W.J15.A.2X | 466 | | (450) Sir William Perkins School (Jordan/Martin) | | (451) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Guest/Summers) | | (452) Guildford RC (Gudgeon/Oakey) | 2:03 | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths | |
432 | 15:48 | W.J15.A.2X | 466 | | (455) Kingston Rowing Club (Medcalf/Davies) | | (453) Surbiton High School (Spurling/Sanders) | | (454) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Gregory/Mayne) | 1:54 | 3 lengths | 3 lengths | |
433 | 15:51 | W.J15.A.2X | 466 | | (458) Abingdon RC (Buckingham/Watson) | | (457) Sir William Perkins School (Linney/Adetola) | | (456) Team Keane (Santilli/Lu) | NTT | 2 lengths | Row Over | |
434 | 15:54 | W.J13.A.2X | 461 | | (470) Putney High School RC | | (473) Wimbledon High School (Wallace/Weir) | | | 2:18 | 5 lengths | | |
435 | 15:57 | J15.2X | 469 | | (405) Weybridge RC | | (404) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (406) Tiffin School BC | 1:53 | 3 lengths | 4 lengths | |
436 | 16:00 | J15.2X | 469 | | (407) Guildford RC | | (408) Twickenham RC | | (409) Kingston Grammar School | 1:56 | 3 lengths | Row Over | |
437 | 16:03 | J15.2X | 469 | | (411) Bewl Bridge RC | | (410) Molesey BC | | (412) LVS Ascot Boat Club | NTT | 1 length | easily | |
438 | 16:06 | J15.2X | 470 | | (415) Abingdon RC | | (413) Claires Court School BC | | (414) Radnor House Sch | NTT | 1/2 length | 5 lengths | |
439 | 16:09 | J15.2X | 470 | | (416) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (417) Team Keane | | (418) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 1:51 | 2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths | |
440 | 16:12 | J15.2X | 471 | | (421) Abingdon RC | | (420) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (419) Tiffin School BC | 1:53 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
441 | 16:15 | J15.2X | 471 | | (423) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (422) Claires Court School BC | | (424) Kingston Grammar School | 1:49 | 1/2 length | 4 lengths | |
442 | 16:18 | J15.2X | 471 | | (426) Guildford RC | | (427) Molesey BC | | (425) Team Keane | 1:54 | 3 feet | 2 lengths | |
443 | 16:21 | W.J14.4X+ | 474 | | (380) Surbiton High School (Lambert) | | (379) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Ho) | | (378) Wimbledon High School (Hughes) | NTT | 4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
444 | 16:24 | W.J14.4X+ | 474 | | (382) Twickenham RC | | (381) Molesey BC | | | 2:13 | 1 length | | |
445 | 16:27 | W.J14.4X+ | 474 | | (385) Team Keane (Ward) | | (384) Surbiton High School (Oldfield) | | (383) City of Oxford RC (Wragg) | 1:55 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length | |
446 | 16:30 | W.J14.4X+ | 475 | | (388) Abingdon RC | | (386) Kingston Rowing Club | | (387) Tiffin School BC | 1:56 | a canvas | 4 lengths | |
447 | 16:33 | W.J14.4X+ | 475 | | (390) Wimbledon High School (Jones) | | | | (389) Walbrook RC (Manuel) | 2:05 | a canvas | 2 lengths | |
448 | 16:36 | W.J14.4X+ | 476 | | (392) Ross RC | | (394) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (393) Putney High School RC | NTT | 3 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths | |
449 | 16:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 476 | | (395) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | (396) Surbiton High School (Tauwhare) | | | 2:07 | 3 feet | | |
450 | 16:42 | W.J14.4X+ | 476 | | (399) City of Oxford RC (Turner-Frick) | | (397) Walbrook RC (Dhillon) | | (398) Guildford RC | 1:59 | 3/4 length | 3/4 length | |
451 | 16:45 | J14.4X+ | 479 | | (360) Tiffin School BC | | (361) Claires Court School BC (Gannan) | | (359) Ross RC | 1:49 | a canvas | 1 3/4 lengths | |
452 | 16:48 | J14.4X+ | 479 | | (363) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (362) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (364) Team Keane (Bretherton) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths | |
453 | 16:51 | J14.4X+ | 479 | | (367) Twickenham RC | | (366) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (365) Claires Court School BC (Wilson) | 1:55 | 5 lengths | 1/2 length | |
454 | 16:54 | J14.4X+ | 480 | | (368) Guildford RC | | (369) Radnor House Sch | | (370) St Richard Reynolds School RC | 1:46 | 1 3/4 lengths | easily | |
455 | 16:57 | J14.4X+ | 480 | | (373) Team Keane (Behnert-Lackner) | | (372) Claires Court School BC (Walker) | | (371) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
456 | 17:00 | W.J14.B.1X | 481 | | (491) Surbiton High School (Lintott) | | (493) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | | 2:18 | 4 lengths | | |
457 | 17:03 | W.J14.B.1X | 481 | | (497) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate) | | (494) Kingston Rowing Club (Cole) | | | 2:22 | 1/3 length | | |
458 | 17:06 | W.J14.A.1X | 482 | | (481) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | | (478) Radnor House Sch (Filmer) | | | NTT | 2 3/4 lengths | | |
459 | 17:09 | W.J14.A.1X | 482 | | (484) Putney High School RC | | (487) Kingston Rowing Club (Dosanjh) | | | NTT | 3 lengths | | |
460 | 17:12 | W.J13.A.2X | 483 | | (463) Weybridge RC | | (462) Ross RC | | | 2:18 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
461 | 17:15 | W.J13.A.2X | 483 | | (470) Putney High School RC | | (469) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | 1 length | | |
462 | 17:18 | J14.1X | 484 | | (475) Molesey BC | | (474) Radnor House Sch | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
463 | 17:21 | J14.1X | 484 | | (476) City of Oxford RC | | (477) Guildford RC | | | 2:08 | 3 lengths | | |
464 | 17:24 | W.J15.A.2X | 485 | | (436) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Radford/Pillay) | | (434) Abingdon RC (Twinn/Rowley) | | (438) Kingston Grammar School | 1:57 | 3/4 length | 5 lengths | |
465 | 17:27 | W.J15.A.2X | 485 | | (443) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (446) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bridge/O Connor) | | (447) Molesey BC | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/4 length | |
466 | 17:30 | W.J15.A.2X | 485 | | (455) Kingston Rowing Club (Medcalf/Davies) | | (458) Abingdon RC (Buckingham/Watson) | | (450) Sir William Perkins School (Jordan/Martin) | 1:56 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/4 length | |
467 | 17:33 | J13.2X | 486 | | (428) Radnor House Sch | | (429) Ross RC | | | NTT | 2 1/4 lengths | | |
468 | 17:36 | J13.2X | 486 | | (431) LYR Tradesmen | | (430) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | 1 length | | |
469 | 17:39 | J15.2X | 487 | | (407) Guildford RC | | (405) Weybridge RC | | (411) Bewl Bridge RC | NTT | 1 length | Disqualification | |
470 | 17:42 | J15.2X | 487 | | (415) Abingdon RC | | (416) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | | NTT | 2 feet | | |
471 | 17:45 | J15.2X | 487 | | (421) Abingdon RC | | (426) Guildford RC | | (423) LVS Ascot Boat Club | 1:54 | 1 length | 1 length | |
472 | 17:48 | W.J12.4X+ | 488 | | (400) Guildford RC | | (401) Radnor House Sch | | | NTT | easily | | |
473 | 17:51 | W.J12.4X+ | 488 | | (403) Ross RC | | (402) St Richard Reynolds School RC | | | NTT | easily | | |
474 | 17:54 | W.J14.4X+ | 489 | | (385) Team Keane (Ward) | | (380) Surbiton High School (Lambert) | | (382) Twickenham RC | NTT | 3 1/4 lengths | 1/2 length | |
475 | 17:57 | W.J14.4X+ | 489 | | (388) Abingdon RC | | (390) Wimbledon High School (Jones) | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
476 | 18:00 | W.J14.4X+ | 489 | | (399) City of Oxford RC (Turner-Frick) | | (392) Ross RC | | (395) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
477 | 18:03 | J12.4X+ | 490 | | (375) Guildford RC | | (374) St Richard Reynolds School RC | | | NTT | easily | | |
478 | 18:06 | J12.4X+ | 490 | | (376) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (377) Ross RC | | | NTT | easily | | |
479 | 18:09 | J14.4X+ | 491 | | (363) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (367) Twickenham RC | | (360) Tiffin School BC | 1:49 | 1/2 length | 1/4 length | |
480 | 18:12 | J14.4X+ | 491 | | (368) Guildford RC | | (373) Team Keane (Behnert-Lackner) | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
481 | 18:21 | W.J14.B.1X | | | (491) Surbiton High School (Lintott) | | (497) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate) | | | 2:14 | 2 1/4 lengths | | |
482 | 18:24 | W.J14.A.1X | | | (484) Putney High School RC | | (481) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
483 | 18:27 | W.J13.A.2X | | | (470) Putney High School RC | | (463) Weybridge RC | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
484 | 18:30 | J14.1X | | | (476) City of Oxford RC | | (475) Molesey BC | | | 2:01 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
485 | 18:33 | W.J15.A.2X | | | (455) Kingston Rowing Club (Medcalf/Davies) | | (436) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Radford/Pillay) | | (443) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 1:56 | 2 lengths | 3 feet | |
486 | 18:36 | J13.2X | | | (428) Radnor House Sch | | (431) LYR Tradesmen | | | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
487 | 18:39 | J15.2X | | | (421) Abingdon RC | | (415) Abingdon RC | | (407) Guildford RC | 1:45 | 1 length | 1/3 length | |
488 | 18:42 | W.J12.4X+ | | | (400) Guildford RC | | (403) Ross RC | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
489 | 18:45 | W.J14.4X+ | | | (385) Team Keane (Ward) | | (399) City of Oxford RC (Turner-Frick) | | (388) Abingdon RC | NTT | 2/3 length | 1/2 length | |
490 | 18:48 | J12.4X+ | | | (376) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (375) Guildford RC | | | NTT | 1 length | | |
491 | 18:51 | J14.4X+ | | | (368) Guildford RC | | (363) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | | NTT | 4 lengths | | |