56 | 12:10 | SEN.8+ | | | (2) Kingston Rowing Club | | (1) Vesta RC | | | 3:08 | 2 lengths | | |
|
158 | 17:18 | IM3.8+ | | | (113) Vesta RC | | (111) Oxford Academicals RC | | (112) Twickenham RC | 3:21 | 3 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths | |
|
55 | 12:06 | NOV.8+ | | | (4) Claires Court School BC | | (3) Putney Town RC | | | NTT | 3 1/4 lengths | | |
|
54 | 12:02 | W.IM2.8+ | | | (5) Kingston Rowing Club | | (6) Vesta RC | | | 3:25 | 1 1/3 lengths | | |
|
134 | 15:42 | W.IM3.8+ | 157 | | (115) Cambridge University WBC | | (116) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (114) Thames RC | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
135 | 15:46 | W.IM3.8+ | 157 | | (117) Sir William Perkins School | | (118) Twickenham RC | | | 3:48 | 2 lengths | | |
157 | 17:14 | W.IM3.8+ | | | (115) Cambridge University WBC | | (117) Sir William Perkins School | | | NTT | 2 lengths | | |
|
53 | 11:58 | W.NOV.8+ | | | (8) Cambridge University WBC | | (7) Vesta RC | | (9) Kingston Rowing Club | NTT | 4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
|
9 | 09:02 | IM3.4+ | 33 | | (11) Vesta RC (Hunton) | | (12) Wolfson College, Oxford | | (10) University of East Anglia | NTT | 1 length | 5 lengths | |
10 | 09:06 | IM3.4+ | 33 | | (13) Cygnet RC | | (14) Oxford Academicals RC | | | 3:55 | 4 lengths | | |
11 | 09:10 | IM3.4+ | 34 | | (17) Auriol Kensington | | (15) Lincoln/Linacre | | (16) LVS Ascot Boat Club | 3:44 | 2 feet | Row Over | |
12 | 09:14 | IM3.4+ | 34 | | (19) Vesta RC (Watson) | | (18) Kingston Rowing Club | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
33 | 10:38 | IM3.4+ | 43 | | (11) Vesta RC (Hunton) | | (13) Cygnet RC | | | 3:36 | 1 1/3 lengths | | |
34 | 10:42 | IM3.4+ | 43 | | (19) Vesta RC (Watson) | | (17) Auriol Kensington | | | 3:40 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
43 | 11:18 | IM3.4+ | | | (11) Vesta RC (Hunton) | | (19) Vesta RC (Watson) | | | NTT | 2 lengths | | |
|
132 | 15:34 | NOV.4+ | 156 | | (121) Cygnet RC | | (120) Putney Town RC | | (119) Kingston Rowing Club (Neighbour) | 3:48 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
133 | 15:38 | NOV.4+ | 156 | | (124) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) | | (123) Wolfson College, Oxford | | (122) Lincoln/Linacre | NTT | 1 2/3 lengths | 2 lengths | |
156 | 17:10 | NOV.4+ | | | (124) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) | | (121) Cygnet RC | | | NTT | 4 lengths | | |
|
31 | 10:30 | W.IM3.4+ | 52 | | (20) Molesey BC | | (21) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | (22) HSBC RC | 4:09 | 2 lengths | 5 lengths | |
32 | 10:34 | W.IM3.4+ | 52 | | (23) Sir William Perkins School | | (24) Cambridge University WBC | | (25) Maidstone Invicta RC (Howarth) | 4:16 | 1 foot | easily | |
52 | 11:54 | W.IM3.4+ | | | (20) Molesey BC | | (23) Sir William Perkins School | | (24) Cambridge University WBC | 4:03 | 1 length | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
130 | 15:26 | W.NOV.4+ | 154 | | (125) Kingston Rowing Club | | (126) HSBC RC | | | NTT | easily | | |
131 | 15:30 | W.NOV.4+ | 154 | | (128) Cambridge University WBC | | (127) Vesta RC | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
154 | 17:02 | W.NOV.4+ | | | (125) Kingston Rowing Club | | (128) Cambridge University WBC | | | 3:54 | 4 lengths | | |
|
153 | 16:58 | SEN.4- | | | (130) Vesta RC | | (129) Putney Town RC | | | NTT | easily | | |
|
51 | 11:50 | J18.4- | | | (27) Molesey BC | | (26) Claires Court/Kings Canterbury | | | 3:15 | 2 lengths | | |
|
127 | 15:14 | IM3.4X | 155 | | (132) Bewl Bridge RC | | (131) Globe RC (McMillan) | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
128 | 15:18 | IM3.4X | 155 | | (133) Kingston Rowing Club | | (134) Kingston Grammar School | | (135) Claires Court School BC | 3:31 | 1 length | 1 1/4 lengths | |
129 | 15:22 | IM3.4X | 155 | | (136) Molesey BC | | (137) Globe RC (Burton) | | | 3:27 | 4 lengths | | |
155 | 17:06 | IM3.4X | | | (136) Molesey BC | | (132) Bewl Bridge RC | | (133) Kingston Rowing Club | NTT | 2 lengths | 1/3 length | |
|
50 | 11:46 | Mas.A.4X | | | (29) Walbrook RC | | (28) Globe RC (Burton) | | (30) Globe RC (McMillan) | 3:28 | 3 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths | |
|
49 | 11:42 | Mas.EFG.4X | | | (33) Twickenham RC (Kerr =F) | | (31) Twickenham RC (O Reilly =G) | | (32) KGS Veterans BC (Toyn =E) | 3:53 | 1 length | 3 lengths | |
|
48 | 12:20 | J16.4X | | | (35) Guildford RC | | (34) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 3:33 | 5 1/4 lengths | | |
|
146 | 16:30 | W.IM3.4X | | | (139) Kingston Rowing Club | | (138) Team Keane | | | 3:46 | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
|
145 | 16:26 | W.J18.4X | | | (142) Bewl Bridge RC | | (141) Kingston Grammar School | | (140) Walbrook RC | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 feet | |
|
29 | 10:22 | W.J16.4X | 47 | | (36) Weybridge RC | | (38) Twickenham RC | | (37) Bewl Bridge RC | 4:04 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths | |
30 | 10:26 | W.J16.4X | 47 | | (40) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (39) Team Keane | | (41) Molesey BC | 4:15 | 5 lengths | Row Over | |
47 | 11:34 | W.J16.4X | | | (36) Weybridge RC | | (40) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 3:55 | 2 1/4 lengths | | |
|
152 | 16:54 | Mx.Mas.D.4X | | | (144) Team Keane (McMillan) | | (143) Team Keane (Pontes de Freitas) | | | NTT | easily | | |
|
26 | 10:10 | IM3.2X | 46 | | (42) Tiffin School BC | | (44) Bewl Bridge RC | | (43) Auriol Kensington | 3:47 | 5 lengths | easily | |
27 | 10:14 | IM3.2X | 46 | | (46) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (47) Furnivall Sculling Club | | (45) Team Keane | 4:04 | 4 lengths | Row Over | |
28 | 10:18 | IM3.2X | 46 | | (50) Bewl Bridge RC | | (49) Tiffin School BC | | (48) LVS Ascot Boat Club | 3:51 | 1/2 length | easily | |
46 | 11:30 | IM3.2X | | | (42) Tiffin School BC | | (46) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (50) Bewl Bridge RC | 3:37 | 5 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length | |
|
125 | 15:06 | NOV.2X | 151 | | (147) Cranbrook School Boat Club | | (146) Kingston Rowing Club | | (145) Kingston Grammar School | NTT | Row Over | Row Over | |
126 | 15:10 | NOV.2X | 151 | | (148) Tiffin School BC | | (149) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | | 4:04 | 5 lengths | | |
151 | 16:50 | NOV.2X | | | (148) Tiffin School BC | | (147) Cranbrook School Boat Club | | | 4:15 | easily | | |
|
24 | 10:02 | Mas.CDE.2X | 45 | | (52) Team Keane (Team Keane (Toledo =D)) | | (53) Kingston Rowing Club (Price/Radford =E) | | (51) KGS Veterans BC (George/Allin =D) | 4:44 | easily | Row Over | |
25 | 10:06 | Mas.CDE.2X | 45 | | (56) Team Keane (Team Keane (Kell =E)) | | (55) Globe RC (Godfrey/Askin =C) | | (54) Bewl Bridge RC (Purves/Burns =D) | 4:39 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
45 | 11:26 | Mas.CDE.2X | | | (52) Team Keane (Team Keane (Toledo =D)) | | (56) Team Keane (Team Keane (Kell =E)) | | | 4:29 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
|
101 | 13:30 | J16.2X | 123 | | (152) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (150) Claires Court School BC | | (151) Twickenham RC | NTT | 4 lengths | 1/2 length | |
102 | 13:34 | J16.2X | 123 | | (153) Molesey BC | | (154) Bewl Bridge RC | | (155) Guildford RC | 3:46 | 2 1/2 lengths | Not Rowed Out | |
103 | 13:38 | J16.2X | 124 | | (156) Twickenham/Reading | | (158) Bewl Bridge RC | | (157) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3:33 | 1 3/4 lengths | easily | |
104 | 13:42 | J16.2X | 124 | | (159) Guildford RC | | (160) Claires Court School BC | | | NTT | 2 lengths | | |
123 | 14:58 | J16.2X | 150 | | (153) Molesey BC | | (152) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 3:49 | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
124 | 15:02 | J16.2X | 150 | | (156) Twickenham/Reading | | (159) Guildford RC | | | 3:43 | Dead Heat | | |
150 | 16:46 | J16.2X | | | (156) Twickenham/Reading | | (159) Guildford RC | | (153) Molesey BC | NTT | 3 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
121 | 14:50 | W.IM2.2X | 149 | | (163) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | | (162) Broxbourne RC | | (161) Kingston Rowing Club | 4:06 | 5 lengths | Row Over | |
122 | 14:54 | W.IM2.2X | 149 | | (164) Vesta RC | | (165) Molesey BC | | | NTT | easily | | |
149 | 16:42 | W.IM2.2X | | | (163) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | | (164) Vesta RC | | | NTT | 1 length | | |
|
21 | 09:50 | W.IM3.2X | 44 | | (59) Sir William Perkins School | | (57) Bewl Bridge RC | | (58) Molesey BC | 4:14 | 2 lengths | 5 lengths | |
22 | 09:54 | W.IM3.2X | 44 | | (62) Walbrook RC | | (61) Team Keane | | (60) Maidstone Invicta RC | NTT | 3 lengths | 3 lengths | |
23 | 09:58 | W.IM3.2X | 44 | | (64) Sir William Perkins School | | (63) Bewl Bridge RC | | (65) Maidstone Invicta RC | 4:17 | easily | 2 1/2 lengths | |
44 | 11:22 | W.IM3.2X | | | (59) Sir William Perkins School | | (64) Sir William Perkins School | | (62) Walbrook RC | 4:01 | 4 feet | easily | |
|
118 | 14:38 | W.NOV.2X | 148 | | (168) Kingston Rowing Club | | (167) Wolfson College, Oxford | | (166) Putney Town RC | NTT | 4 lengths | easily | |
119 | 14:42 | W.NOV.2X | 148 | | (171) Cambridge University WBC | | (170) Kingston Rowing Club | | (169) Putney Town RC | NTT | easily | Row Over | |
120 | 14:46 | W.NOV.2X | 148 | | (174) Kingston Rowing Club | | (173) Putney Town RC | | (172) Twickenham RC | 4:51 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
148 | 16:38 | W.NOV.2X | | | (168) Kingston Rowing Club | | (171) Cambridge University WBC | | (174) Kingston Rowing Club | NTT | easily | easily | |
|
42 | 11:14 | W.Mas.BC.2X | | | (66) Kingston Rowing Club (Williams/Rudenko =B) | | (68) Twickenham RC (Obenshain/Barnes =C) | | (67) Globe RC (Feix/Surendra-Pai =B) | 4:20 | 5 lengths | a canvas | |
|
41 | 11:10 | W.Mas.DE.2X | | | (69) Abingdon RC (Demmar/Simpson =D) | | (70) KGS Veterans BC (Allin-Figl/Ibbetson =E) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
|
115 | 14:26 | W.J16.2X | 147 | | (176) Sir William Perkins School | | (177) Weybridge RC | | (175) Bewl Bridge RC | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
116 | 14:30 | W.J16.2X | 147 | | (178) Molesey BC | | (179) Twickenham RC | | (180) Maidstone Invicta RC | 4:10 | 2 lengths | easily | |
117 | 14:34 | W.J16.2X | 147 | | (182) Sir William Perkins School | | (181) Bewl Bridge RC | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
147 | 16:34 | W.J16.2X | | | (176) Sir William Perkins School | | (178) Molesey BC | | (182) Sir William Perkins School | NTT | 5 lengths | 2 lengths | |
|
144 | 16:22 | IM1.1X | | | (183) Lea Rowing Club | | (185) University of East Anglia | | (184) Barn Elms RC | 3:46 | 2 feet | 2 lengths | |
|
40 | 11:06 | IM2.1X | | | (72) Norwich RC | | (71) Walbrook RC | | | 3:59 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
|
112 | 14:14 | IM3.1X | 143 | | (187) Furnivall Sculling Club | | (186) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira) | | (188) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Deacon) | 3:54 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths | |
113 | 14:18 | IM3.1X | 143 | | (189) Cygnet RC | | (190) Barn Elms RC | | (191) Globe RC | 4:00 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily | |
114 | 14:22 | IM3.1X | 143 | | (193) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Zhao) | | (192) Wolfson College, Oxford | | | 4:15 | 4 lengths | | |
143 | 16:18 | IM3.1X | | | (189) Cygnet RC | | (187) Furnivall Sculling Club | | (193) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Zhao) | 3:46 | 2 lengths | 5 lengths | |
|
19 | 09:42 | NOV.1X | 39 | | (74) Molesey BC | | (75) Barn Elms RC | | (73) Putney Town RC | 4:28 | easily | easily | |
20 | 09:46 | NOV.1X | 39 | | (77) Tiffin School BC | | (76) Twickenham RC | | | 4:31 | 4 lengths | | |
39 | 11:02 | NOV.1X | | | (77) Tiffin School BC | | (74) Molesey BC | | | 4:14 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
|
110 | 14:06 | Mas.CD.1X | 142 | | (194) Broxbourne RC (O Puirseil =D) | | (195) Team Keane (Judd =D) | | | NTT | Not Rowed Out | | |
111 | 14:10 | Mas.CD.1X | 142 | | (196) Old Monmothians RC (Knight =C) | | (197) Tiffin School BC (Ellis =D) | | | 4:27 | 3 lengths | | |
142 | 16:14 | Mas.CD.1X | | | (196) Old Monmothians RC (Knight =C) | | (194) Broxbourne RC (O Puirseil =D) | | | 4:38 | 5 lengths | | |
|
141 | 16:10 | Mas.E.1X | | | (198) Putney Town RC | | (199) Team Keane | | | 4:47 | 4 lengths | | |
|
140 | 16:06 | Mas.GH.1X | | | (200) Twickenham RC (Bailey =H) | | (202) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall =G) | | (201) Team Keane (Marsden =G) | NTT | 2 lengths | 4 lengths | |
|
108 | 13:58 | J18.1X | 139 | | (204) Norwich RC | | (203) Bewl Bridge RC | | | 3:53 | 3 lengths | | |
109 | 14:02 | J18.1X | 139 | | (206) Twickenham RC | | (205) Molesey BC | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
139 | 16:02 | J18.1X | | | (204) Norwich RC | | (206) Twickenham RC | | | 3:58 | 3 3/4 lengths | | |
|
5 | 08:46 | J16.1X | 17 | | (78) Bewl Bridge RC (Sheppard) | | (80) Molesey BC | | (79) Twickenham RC (Benton) | 4:17 | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
6 | 08:50 | J16.1X | 17 | | (82) Twickenham RC (Welbourn) | | (81) Walbrook RC (Crossley) | | | 4:44 | 2 lengths | | |
7 | 08:54 | J16.1X | 18 | | (84) Reading RC | | (83) Tiffin School BC | | (85) Walbrook RC (Levy-Cadena) | NTT | 4 lengths | 5 lengths | |
8 | 08:58 | J16.1X | 18 | | (87) Twickenham RC (Stephenson) | | (86) Bewl Bridge RC (Purves) | | | NTT | 5 lengths | | |
17 | 09:34 | J16.1X | 38 | | (78) Bewl Bridge RC (Sheppard) | | (82) Twickenham RC (Welbourn) | | | 4:25 | easily | | |
18 | 09:38 | J16.1X | 38 | | (84) Reading RC | | (87) Twickenham RC (Stephenson) | | | NTT | Not Rowed Out | | |
38 | 10:58 | J16.1X | | | (84) Reading RC | | (78) Bewl Bridge RC (Sheppard) | | | 4:03 | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
|
37 | 10:54 | W.IM2.1X | | | (88) Walbrook RC | | (89) Norwich RC | | (90) Broxbourne RC | 4:22 | 1 length | 2 lengths | |
|
105 | 13:46 | W.IM3.1X | 138 | | (208) Sir William Perkins School | | (209) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Papavergos) | | (207) Maidstone Invicta RC (Friar) | NTT | easily | 4 lengths | |
106 | 13:50 | W.IM3.1X | 138 | | (211) Norwich RC | | (214) Maidstone Invicta RC (Taylor) | | | 4:35 | 2/3 length | | |
107 | 13:54 | W.IM3.1X | 138 | | (213) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sacre) | | (215) Oxford Academicals RC (Schiffer) | | | 4:24 | 1 length | | |
138 | 15:58 | W.IM3.1X | | | (213) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sacre) | | (208) Sir William Perkins School | | (211) Norwich RC | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
|
1 | 08:30 | W.NOV.1X | 15 | | (92) Sir William Perkins School (Falkentoft Hansen) | | (91) Sir William Perkins School (Stenning) | | (93) Cambridge University WBC | 5:05 | 3 lengths | easily | |
2 | 08:34 | W.NOV.1X | 15 | | (94) Sir William Perkins School (Hawkes) | | (96) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Cassini) | | (95) Putney Town RC | NTT | 3 lengths | 1 length | |
3 | 08:38 | W.NOV.1X | 16 | | (97) Sir William Perkins School (Jordan) | | (98) Twickenham RC | | (99) Team Keane | 5:02 | 5 lengths | easily | |
4 | 08:42 | W.NOV.1X | 16 | | (100) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Brass) | | (101) Sir William Perkins School (Martin) | | | 4:46 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
15 | 09:26 | W.NOV.1X | 36 | | (92) Sir William Perkins School (Falkentoft Hansen) | | (94) Sir William Perkins School (Hawkes) | | | 4:49 | 1/2 length | | |
16 | 09:30 | W.NOV.1X | 36 | | (97) Sir William Perkins School (Jordan) | | (100) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Brass) | | | 4:52 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
36 | 10:50 | W.NOV.1X | | | (92) Sir William Perkins School (Falkentoft Hansen) | | (97) Sir William Perkins School (Jordan) | | | 4:20 | 2 1/4 lengths | | |
|
137 | 15:54 | W.Mas.B.1X | | | (217) Kingston Rowing Club | | (216) Twickenham RC | | | 4:57 | easily | | |
|
136 | 15:50 | W.Mas.C.1X | | | (219) Twickenham RC | | (218) Oxford Academicals RC | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
|
13 | 09:18 | W.J16.1X | 35 | | (102) Twickenham RC | | (103) Barn Elms RC | | | 4:42 | easily | | |
14 | 09:22 | W.J16.1X | 35 | | (104) Guildford RC | | (105) Walbrook RC | | | 4:48 | 5 lengths | | |
35 | 10:46 | W.J16.1X | | | (104) Guildford RC | | (102) Twickenham RC | | | 4:26 | 2 lengths | | |