165 | 18:36 | 21 | IM2.8+ | | (110) City of Cambridge (Chattell) | (111) Parrs Priory (Ummarino) | (112) Maidstone Invicta RC (Long) | | | |
|
142 | 16:58 | 22 | W.IM3.8+ | 164 | (113) Kingston Rowing Club (Sims) | (117) Curlew RC (Swiers) | (115) Vesta RC (Hardcastle) | | | |
143 | 17:02 | 22 | W.IM3.8+ | 164 | (116) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion) | | (114) Cambridge University WBC (Jeff) | | | |
164 | 18:32 | 22 | W.IM3.8+ | | (115) Vesta RC | | (114) Cambridge University WBC | | | |
|
39 | 11:11 | 3 | IM3.4+ | 61 | (10) Maidstone Invicta RC (Long) | | (11) MER/GTM/ORO/SAC (MER_Composite) | | | |
40 | 11:15 | 3 | IM3.4+ | 61 | (12) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Whitbread) | (13) Vesta RC (Walsh) | (14) Parrs Priory (Latham) | | | |
41 | 11:20 | 3 | IM3.4+ | 61 | (15) Quintin BC (Burton) | | (16) Kingston Rowing Club (Chaing) | | | |
61 | 12:45 | 3 | IM3.4+ | | (11) MER/GTM/ORO/SAC | (14) Parrs Priory | (16) Kingston Rowing Club | | | |
|
5 | 08:47 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 37 | (17) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | (18) Maidstone Invicta RC (Macmahon) | (19) LYR Tradesmen (Young) | | | |
6 | 08:51 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 37 | (20) Team Keane (Rajaratnam) | | (21) Twickenham RC (Frankson) | | | |
7 | 08:55 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 38 | (22) HSBC RC (Beresford-Knox) | (23) Kingston Rowing Club (Kugele) | (24) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | | |
8 | 08:59 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 38 | (25) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Kirk) | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Bushrod) | | | |
37 | 11:03 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 60 | (17) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | (21) Twickenham RC | | | |
38 | 11:07 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 60 | (24) Kingston Grammar School | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Bushrod) | | | |
60 | 12:40 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | | (21) Twickenham RC | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Bushrod) | | | |
|
136 | 16:33 | 25 | Mas.DE.4- | 161 | (136) Putney Town RC (De Maria =D) | (137) Twickenham RC (Evoy =D) | (137) Twickenham RC (Barton =E) | | | |
137 | 16:37 | 25 | Mas.DE.4- | 161 | (138) Maidstone Invicta RC (Thomas =E) | | (140) Twickenham RC (Parke =D) | | | |
161 | 18:19 | 25 | Mas.DE.4- | | (137) Twickenham RC | | (138) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | |
|
35 | 10:54 | 7 | Mas.DE.4X | 57 | (32) Team Keane (Brophy =E) | (33) Hillingdon RC (Strutt =D) | (34) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton =E) | | | |
36 | 11:34 | 7 | Mas.DE.4X | 57 | (35) Putney Town RC (De Maria =E) | | (36) Weybridge RC (Thomas =E) | | | |
57 | 12:28 | 7 | Mas.DE.4X | | (34) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (36) Weybridge RC | | | |
|
33 | 10:46 | 10 | W.J16.4X | 56 | (44) Bewl Bridge RC (Morten) | (45) Sir William Perkins School (SWPS Daniels) | (46) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema) | | | |
34 | 10:50 | 10 | W.J16.4X | 56 | (47) Walbrook RC (Suter) | (48) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collings) | (49) Molesey BC (Wright) | | | |
56 | 12:23 | 10 | W.J16.4X | | (45) Sir William Perkins School | | (47) Walbrook RC | | | |
|
30 | 10:33 | 12 | IM3.2X | 55 | (53) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hawke/McLarney) | (54) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Carmody) | (55) Kingston Rowing Club (Walker/Fellows) | | | |
31 | 10:37 | 12 | IM3.2X | 55 | (56) Tiffin School BC (Everest/Entwistle) | (57) Molesey BC (Lucas/Wedlake) | (58) TFN/NTU (Ellis/Ellis) | | | |
32 | 10:41 | 12 | IM3.2X | 55 | (59) Globe RC (Romero/Noriel) | (60) Kingston Rowing Club (Marsden/Sharratt) | (61) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Elliot-Ling/Thomas) | | | |
55 | 12:19 | 12 | IM3.2X | | (55) Kingston Rowing Club | (58) TFN/NTU | (60) Kingston Rowing Club | | | |
|
128 | 15:59 | 32 | W.IM2.2X | 154 | (160) LYR Tradesmen (Winyard/Goodall) | (161) Maidstone Invicta RC (Drury/Gilbert-Ward) | (162) Broxbourne RC (Church/Macelvogue) | | | |
129 | 16:03 | 32 | W.IM2.2X | 154 | (163) Team Keane (Brown/Keane) | | (164) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Bruce/Piper) | | | |
154 | 17:49 | 32 | W.IM2.2X | | (162) Broxbourne RC | (160) LYR Tradesmen | (163) Team Keane | | | |
|
25 | 10:12 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | (66) Twickenham RC (Primmer/Fadlon) | (67) Molesey BC (Duncan/Nolan) | (68) Vesta RC (McGregor-Ritchie/Mcgregor-Ritchie) | | | |
26 | 10:16 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | (69) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak/Caroe) | (70) Sir William Perkins School (Dugas/Fountain) | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion/Knight) | | | |
27 | 10:20 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | (72) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate/Paterson - Moody) | | (73) Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) | | | |
52 | 12:06 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | | (68) Vesta RC | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC | (73) Twickenham RC | | | |
|
48 | 11:49 | 17 | J16.1X | | (90) Team Keane (Lewis) | (91) Maidstone Invicta RC (Peel) | (92) Team Keane (Mummery) | | | |
|
115 | 15:03 | 41 | W.IM3.1X | 145 | (209) Broxbourne RC (Hodges) | (210) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rickwood) | (211) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | | | |
116 | 15:08 | 41 | W.IM3.1X | 145 | (212) Twickenham RC (Duthart) | | (213) Maidstone Invicta RC (Fermor) | | | |
145 | 17:11 | 41 | W.IM3.1X | | (211) Sir William Perkins School | | (212) Twickenham RC | | | |