58 | 12:32 | 6 | J18.4- | | | (30) Claires Court School BC (Yate) | | | | (31) Molesey BC (Jones) | | | |
|
160 | 18:15 | 26 | IM3.4X | | | (141) Vesta RC (Bennett) | | (142) HSBC RC (Thomas) | | (143) Molesey BC (Lawrie) | | | |
|
159 | 18:10 | 27 | J18.4X | | | (144) Molesey BC (Hardy) | | | | (145) Claires Court School BC (Smith) | | | |
|
33 | 10:46 | 10 | W.J16.4X | 56 | | (44) Bewl Bridge RC (Morten) | | (45) Sir William Perkins School (SWPS Daniels) | | (46) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema) | | | |
34 | 10:50 | 10 | W.J16.4X | 56 | | (47) Walbrook RC (Suter) | | (48) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collings) | | (49) Molesey BC (Wright) | | | |
56 | 12:23 | 10 | W.J16.4X | | | (45) Sir William Perkins School | | | | (47) Walbrook RC | | | |
|
30 | 10:33 | 12 | IM3.2X | 55 | | (53) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hawke/McLarney) | | (54) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Carmody) | | (55) Kingston Rowing Club (Walker/Fellows) | | | |
31 | 10:37 | 12 | IM3.2X | 55 | | (56) Tiffin School BC (Everest/Entwistle) | | (57) Molesey BC (Lucas/Wedlake) | | (58) TFN/NTU (Ellis/Ellis) | | | |
32 | 10:41 | 12 | IM3.2X | 55 | | (59) Globe RC (Romero/Noriel) | | (60) Kingston Rowing Club (Marsden/Sharratt) | | (61) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Elliot-Ling/Thomas) | | | |
55 | 12:19 | 12 | IM3.2X | | | (55) Kingston Rowing Club | | (58) TFN/NTU | | (60) Kingston Rowing Club | | | |
|
132 | 16:16 | 31 | J16.2X | 156 | | (156) Team Keane (Lewis/Mummery) | | | | (157) Bewl Bridge RC (Sheppard/House) | | | |
133 | 16:20 | 31 | J16.2X | 156 | | (158) Molesey BC (Warren/Darlow) | | | | (159) Claires Court School BC (Peck/Lane) | | | |
156 | 17:58 | 31 | J16.2X | | | (156) Team Keane | | | | (158) Molesey BC | | | |
|
25 | 10:12 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (66) Twickenham RC (Primmer/Fadlon) | | (67) Molesey BC (Duncan/Nolan) | | (68) Vesta RC (McGregor-Ritchie/Mcgregor-Ritchie) | | | |
26 | 10:16 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (69) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak/Caroe) | | (70) Sir William Perkins School (Dugas/Fountain) | | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion/Knight) | | | |
27 | 10:20 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (72) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate/Paterson - Moody) | | | | (73) Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) | | | |
52 | 12:06 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | | | (68) Vesta RC | | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (73) Twickenham RC | | | |
|
125 | 15:46 | 33 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (165) Kingston Rowing Club (Ostlyng/Walmsley) | | | | (168) Molesey BC (Arnold/Greathurst) | | | |
126 | 15:50 | 33 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (167) Kingston Rowing Club (Addis/Baylis) | | (168) Molesey BC (Ellam-Brown/Parker) | | (169) Weybridge RC (Brosnan/Cowie) | | | |
127 | 15:54 | 33 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (170) Tethys BC (Meiske/Patel) | | | | (171) Kingston Rowing Club (Penfold/Bradley) | | | |
153 | 18:39 | 33 | W.NOV.2X | | | (168) Molesey BC | | (169) Weybridge RC | | (170) Tethys BC | | | |
|
104 | 14:17 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 123 | | (172) LYR Tradesmen (Smith/Thomson) | | (173) Guildford RC (Adcock/Davenport) | | (174) Bewl Bridge RC (Burns/Morten) | | | |
105 | 14:21 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 123 | | (175) Barn Elms RC (Buchanan/Gracey) | | (176) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema/Page) | | (177) Weybridge RC (Clark/Foulkes) | | | |
106 | 14:25 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 124 | | (178) Team Keane (Duddy/Cobb) | | (179) Molesey BC (Muller/Treacy) | | (180) Guildford RC (Banks/Lambert Parsons) | | | |
107 | 14:29 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 124 | | (181) Bewl Bridge RC (Stone/Maynard) | | | | (182) LYR Tradesmen (Smith/Young) | | | |
123 | 15:37 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 152 | | (173) Guildford RC | | | | (177) Weybridge RC | | | |
124 | 15:42 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 152 | | (180) Guildford RC | | | | (181) Bewl Bridge RC | | | |
152 | 17:41 | 34 | W.J16.2X | | | (177) Weybridge RC | | | | (180) Guildford RC | | | |
|
1 | 08:30 | 16 | NOV.1X | 21 | | (79) Kingston Rowing Club (Neighbour) | | (80) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | (81) Bewl Bridge RC (Murray) | | | |
2 | 08:34 | 16 | NOV.1X | 21 | | (80) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | (83) Thames Tradesmens' RC (Dodd) | | (86) Tiffin School BC (Bramley) | | | |
3 | 08:38 | 16 | NOV.1X | 22 | | (85) Barn Elms RC (Watkins) | | (88) Thames RC (Molloy) | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) (Cummins) | | | |
4 | 08:42 | 16 | NOV.1X | 22 | | (83) Thames Tradesmens' RC (Lee) | | | | (89) Vesta RC (K?ng) | | | |
21 | 09:55 | 16 | NOV.1X | 49 | | (81) Bewl Bridge RC | | (86) Tiffin School BC | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) | | | |
22 | 09:59 | 16 | NOV.1X | 49 | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) | | | | Winner of Race 4 | | | |
49 | 11:54 | 16 | NOV.1X | | | (81) Bewl Bridge RC | | (86) Tiffin School BC | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) | | | |
|
117 | 15:12 | 39 | Mas.GH.1X | 146 | | (201) Molesey BC (Parker =G) | | | | (202) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall =G) | | | |
118 | 15:16 | 39 | Mas.GH.1X | 146 | | (203) Twickenham RC (Bailey =H) | | | | (204) Kingston Rowing Club (Dare =H) | | | |
146 | 17:15 | 39 | Mas.GH.1X | | | (202) Kingston Rowing Club | | | | (204) Kingston Rowing Club | | | |
|
119 | 15:20 | 40 | J18.1X | 148 | | (205) Molesey BC (Steel) | | | | (206) Broxbourne RC (Day) | | | |
120 | 15:25 | 40 | J18.1X | 148 | | (207) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman) | | | | (208) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton) | | | |
148 | 17:24 | 40 | J18.1X | | | (206) Broxbourne RC | | | | (207) Claires Court School BC | | | |
|
12 | 09:16 | 20 | W.J16.1X | 44 | | (105) Broxbourne RC (Hodges) | | | | (106) Molesey BC (Muller) | | | |
13 | 09:21 | 20 | W.J16.1X | 44 | | (107) Walbrook RC (Manasova) | | | | (108) LYR Tradesmen (Smith) | | | |
44 | 11:32 | 20 | W.J16.1X | | | (105) Broxbourne RC | | | | (108) LYR Tradesmen | | | |