9 | 09:04 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 43 | | (3) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor) | | | | (4) Thames RC (Adams) | | | |
10 | 09:08 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 42 | | (6) City of Cambridge (Carter) | | | | (7) Twickenham RC (Barnes) | | | |
11 | 09:12 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 42 | | (8) Kingston Rowing Club (Dutton) | | | | (9) Sir William Perkins School (Ford) | | | |
43 | 11:28 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 62 | | (4) Thames RC | | | | (5) Cambridge University WBC (Harding) | | | |
42 | 11:24 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 62 | | (6) City of Cambridge | | | | Winner of Race 11 | | | |
62 | 12:49 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | | | (5) Cambridge University WBC | | | | Winner of Race 42 | | | |
|
108 | 14:34 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 138 | | (123) Sir William Perkins School (Hatfield) | | (124) Twickenham RC (Duffy) | | (125) Thames RC (Adams) | | | |
109 | 14:38 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 138 | | (126) Kingston Rowing Club (Stalley) | | | | (127) Putney Town RC (Styles) | | | |
110 | 14:42 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 138 | | (128) Maidenhead RC (Cowley) | | | | (129) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | |
111 | 14:46 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 139 | | (130) Globe RC (Ross) | | (131) HSBC RC (Quinn) | | (132) Putney Town RC (Smith) | | | |
112 | 14:51 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 139 | | (133) Cambridge University WBC (Ricks) | | (134) Thames RC (Loughnane) | | (135) Twickenham RC (O Sullivan) | | | |
138 | 16:41 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 162 | | (125) Thames RC (Adams) | | (127) Putney Town RC (Styles) | | (129) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | |
139 | 16:45 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 162 | | (130) Globe RC | | | | (134) Thames RC (Loughnane) | | | |
162 | 18:23 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | | | (129) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | | (134) Thames RC (Loughnane) | | | |
|
33 | 10:46 | 10 | W.J16.4X | 56 | | (44) Bewl Bridge RC (Morten) | | (45) Sir William Perkins School (SWPS Daniels) | | (46) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema) | | | |
34 | 10:50 | 10 | W.J16.4X | 56 | | (47) Walbrook RC (Suter) | | (48) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collings) | | (49) Molesey BC (Wright) | | | |
56 | 12:23 | 10 | W.J16.4X | | | (45) Sir William Perkins School | | | | (47) Walbrook RC | | | |
|
25 | 10:12 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (66) Twickenham RC (Primmer/Fadlon) | | (67) Molesey BC (Duncan/Nolan) | | (68) Vesta RC (McGregor-Ritchie/Mcgregor-Ritchie) | | | |
26 | 10:16 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (69) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak/Caroe) | | (70) Sir William Perkins School (Dugas/Fountain) | | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion/Knight) | | | |
27 | 10:20 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (72) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate/Paterson - Moody) | | | | (73) Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) | | | |
52 | 12:06 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | | | (68) Vesta RC | | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (73) Twickenham RC | | | |
|
125 | 15:46 | 33 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (165) Kingston Rowing Club (Ostlyng/Walmsley) | | | | (168) Molesey BC (Arnold/Greathurst) | | | |
126 | 15:50 | 33 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (167) Kingston Rowing Club (Addis/Baylis) | | (168) Molesey BC (Ellam-Brown/Parker) | | (169) Weybridge RC (Brosnan/Cowie) | | | |
127 | 15:54 | 33 | W.NOV.2X | 153 | | (170) Tethys BC (Meiske/Patel) | | | | (171) Kingston Rowing Club (Penfold/Bradley) | | | |
153 | 18:39 | 33 | W.NOV.2X | | | (168) Molesey BC | | (169) Weybridge RC | | (170) Tethys BC | | | |
|
115 | 15:03 | 41 | W.IM3.1X | 145 | | (209) Broxbourne RC (Hodges) | | (210) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rickwood) | | (211) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | | | |
116 | 15:08 | 41 | W.IM3.1X | 145 | | (212) Twickenham RC (Duthart) | | | | (213) Maidstone Invicta RC (Fermor) | | | |
145 | 17:11 | 41 | W.IM3.1X | | | (211) Sir William Perkins School | | | | (212) Twickenham RC | | | |