54 | 12:15 | 8 | Mas.FG.4X | | | (37) Twickenham RC (Baldwin =G) | | (38) Bewl Bridge RC (Cracknell =G) | | (39) Twickenham RC (Bailey =F) | | | |
|
33 | 10:46 | 10 | W.J16.4X | 56 | | (44) Bewl Bridge RC (Morten) | | (45) Sir William Perkins School (SWPS Daniels) | | (46) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema) | | | |
34 | 10:50 | 10 | W.J16.4X | 56 | | (47) Walbrook RC (Suter) | | (48) Maidstone Invicta RC (Collings) | | (49) Molesey BC (Wright) | | | |
56 | 12:23 | 10 | W.J16.4X | | | (45) Sir William Perkins School | | | | (47) Walbrook RC | | | |
|
157 | 14:15 | 29 | Mx.Mas.DE.4X | | | (150) Twickenham RC (Fadlon =E) | | | | (151) Bewl Bridge RC (Snowden =D) | | | |
|
132 | 16:16 | 31 | J16.2X | 156 | | (156) Team Keane (Lewis/Mummery) | | | | (157) Bewl Bridge RC (Sheppard/House) | | | |
133 | 16:20 | 31 | J16.2X | 156 | | (158) Molesey BC (Warren/Darlow) | | | | (159) Claires Court School BC (Peck/Lane) | | | |
156 | 17:58 | 31 | J16.2X | | | (156) Team Keane | | | | (158) Molesey BC | | | |
|
104 | 14:17 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 123 | | (172) LYR Tradesmen (Smith/Thomson) | | (173) Guildford RC (Adcock/Davenport) | | (174) Bewl Bridge RC (Burns/Morten) | | | |
105 | 14:21 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 123 | | (175) Barn Elms RC (Buchanan/Gracey) | | (176) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema/Page) | | (177) Weybridge RC (Clark/Foulkes) | | | |
106 | 14:25 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 124 | | (178) Team Keane (Duddy/Cobb) | | (179) Molesey BC (Muller/Treacy) | | (180) Guildford RC (Banks/Lambert Parsons) | | | |
107 | 14:29 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 124 | | (181) Bewl Bridge RC (Stone/Maynard) | | | | (182) LYR Tradesmen (Smith/Young) | | | |
123 | 15:37 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 152 | | (173) Guildford RC | | | | (177) Weybridge RC | | | |
124 | 15:42 | 34 | W.J16.2X | 152 | | (180) Guildford RC | | | | (181) Bewl Bridge RC | | | |
152 | 17:41 | 34 | W.J16.2X | | | (177) Weybridge RC | | | | (180) Guildford RC | | | |
|
1 | 08:30 | 16 | NOV.1X | 21 | | (79) Kingston Rowing Club (Neighbour) | | (80) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | (81) Bewl Bridge RC (Murray) | | | |
2 | 08:34 | 16 | NOV.1X | 21 | | (80) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | (83) Thames Tradesmens' RC (Dodd) | | (86) Tiffin School BC (Bramley) | | | |
3 | 08:38 | 16 | NOV.1X | 22 | | (85) Barn Elms RC (Watkins) | | (88) Thames RC (Molloy) | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) (Cummins) | | | |
4 | 08:42 | 16 | NOV.1X | 22 | | (83) Thames Tradesmens' RC (Lee) | | | | (89) Vesta RC (K?ng) | | | |
21 | 09:55 | 16 | NOV.1X | 49 | | (81) Bewl Bridge RC | | (86) Tiffin School BC | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) | | | |
22 | 09:59 | 16 | NOV.1X | 49 | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) | | | | Winner of Race 4 | | | |
49 | 11:54 | 16 | NOV.1X | | | (81) Bewl Bridge RC | | (86) Tiffin School BC | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) | | | |
|
119 | 15:20 | 40 | J18.1X | 148 | | (205) Molesey BC (Steel) | | | | (206) Broxbourne RC (Day) | | | |
120 | 15:25 | 40 | J18.1X | 148 | | (207) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman) | | | | (208) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton) | | | |
148 | 17:24 | 40 | J18.1X | | | (206) Broxbourne RC | | | | (207) Claires Court School BC | | | |