478 | 18:06 | J13.8X | 488 | (458) Team Keane | (457) Marlow RC | | 1 length | |
479 | 18:09 | J13.8X | 488 | (460) Maidenhead RC | (459) Kingston Rowing Club | | a canvas | |
488 | 18:36 | J13.8X | | (458) Team Keane | (460) Maidenhead RC | | easily | |
|
456 | 17:00 | J14.4X+ | 474 | (468) Team Keane | (467) Walbrook RC (Ibrahim) | (466) Twickenham RC (Sobaszek) | 2/3 length | 3 1/2 lengths |
457 | 17:03 | J14.4X+ | 474 | (469) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | (471) Claires Court School BC (Payne) | (470) Molesey BC | a canvas | easily |
458 | 17:06 | J14.4X+ | 474 | (473) Hampton School | (474) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Chanchlani) | (472) Claires Court School BC (Wood) | 4 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |
459 | 17:09 | J14.4X+ | 475 | (475) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Roughton) | (476) Twickenham RC (Doyle) | (477) Walbrook RC (May) | 2 1/2 lengths | 2 1/4 lengths |
460 | 17:12 | J14.4X+ | 475 | (479) Claires Court School BC (Macmillan) | (478) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Meer) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
461 | 17:15 | J14.4X+ | 475 | (482) Guildford RC (Jurgens) | (480) Kingston Rowing Club | (481) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Cunnane) | a canvas | 1 length |
474 | 17:54 | J14.4X+ | 486 | (469) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | (473) Hampton School | (468) Team Keane | 1/2 length | 3 1/2 lengths |
475 | 17:57 | J14.4X+ | 486 | (475) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Roughton) | (479) Claires Court School BC (Macmillan) | (482) Guildford RC (Jurgens) | 1/2 length | 1/2 length |
486 | 18:30 | J14.4X+ | | (469) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | (475) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Roughton) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
|
274 | 12:09 | J13.4X+ | 300 | (307) Guildford RC (Hart) | (306) Weybridge RC | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
275 | 12:12 | J13.4X+ | 300 | (309) Marlow RC | (308) Maidenhead RC | | Row Over | |
276 | 12:15 | J13.4X+ | 301 | (310) Kingston Rowing Club (Sharma) | (311) Guildford RC (Horrocks) | | easily | |
277 | 12:18 | J13.4X+ | 301 | (312) Team Keane | (313) Kingston Rowing Club (Pitt) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
300 | 13:27 | J13.4X+ | 313 | (307) Guildford RC (Hart) | (309) Marlow RC | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
301 | 13:30 | J13.4X+ | 313 | (310) Kingston Rowing Club (Sharma) | (312) Team Keane | | 4 lengths | |
313 | 14:06 | J13.4X+ | | (310) Kingston Rowing Club (Sharma) | (307) Guildford RC (Hart) | | 5 lengths | |
|
299 | 13:24 | J12.4X+ | 489 | (315) Kingston Rowing Club | (314) Guildford RC (Reddy) | | 3 lengths | |
312 | 13:25 | J12.4X+ | 489 | (573) Guildford RC (Sartin) | (316) Maidenhead RC | | 3 lengths | |
489 | 14:03 | J12.4X+ | | (573) Guildford RC (Sartin) | (315) Kingston Rowing Club | | 1/4 length | |
|
265 | 11:42 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | (317) Wimbledon High School (Stow) | (318) Surbiton High School (Lando) | (319) Claires Court School BC | 2 lengths | 1/4 length |
266 | 11:45 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | (321) Fulham Reach RC (Cosgrove) | (320) Weybridge RC | | 1 length | |
267 | 11:48 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | (323) Putney High School RC (Peel) | (322) Molesey BC | (324) Fulham Reach RC (Schisano) | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
268 | 11:51 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | (325) Walbrook RC (Burgio) | (327) Wimbledon High School (Leonard) | (326) Wimbledon High School (Tricarico) | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
269 | 11:54 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | (328) Barn Elms RC | (330) Tiffin School BC | (329) Twickenham RC (Stewart) | 2 lengths | 1 length |
270 | 11:57 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | (333) Headington School BC | (332) Shiplake Vikings RC | (331) Twickenham RC (Bell) | 3 lengths | 2 1/4 lengths |
271 | 12:00 | W.J15.4X+ | 298 | (335) Surbiton High School (Crutchfield) | (334) Kingston Rowing Club | (336) Twickenham RC (Rai) | 1/2 length | 3 1/2 lengths |
272 | 12:03 | W.J15.4X+ | 298 | (338) Walbrook RC (Robson) | (337) Team Keane | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
273 | 12:06 | W.J15.4X+ | 298 | (340) Putney High School RC (Gilligan) | (339) Putney High School RC (Picchioni) | (341) Guildford RC | 2 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
296 | 13:15 | W.J15.4X+ | 311 | (317) Wimbledon High School (Stow) | (323) Putney High School RC (Peel) | (321) Fulham Reach RC (Cosgrove) | 3/4 length | 1 1/4 lengths |
297 | 13:18 | W.J15.4X+ | 311 | (325) Walbrook RC (Burgio) | (328) Barn Elms RC | (333) Headington School BC | 1/3 length | Not Rowed Out |
298 | 13:21 | W.J15.4X+ | 311 | (335) Surbiton High School (Crutchfield) | (340) Putney High School RC (Gilligan) | (338) Walbrook RC (Robson) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
311 | 14:00 | W.J15.4X+ | | (335) Surbiton High School (Crutchfield) | (325) Walbrook RC (Burgio) | (317) Wimbledon High School (Stow) | 1 foot | 1/2 length |
|
257 | 11:18 | W.J14.4X+ | 293 | (342) Walbrook RC (Harper) | (344) Surbiton High School (Whalley) | (343) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 1/2 length | 1/2 length |
258 | 11:21 | W.J14.4X+ | 293 | (346) Putney High School RC (Paviour) | (345) Putney High School RC (Bailey) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
259 | 11:24 | W.J14.4X+ | 293 | (348) Headington School BC (Huerta Hawkins) | (347) Wimbledon High School (Topple) | (349) Tiffin School BC | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
260 | 11:27 | W.J14.4X+ | 294 | (352) Shiplake Vikings RC | (350) Falcon RC | (351) Guildford RC (Thorpe) | 3/4 length | easily |
261 | 11:30 | W.J14.4X+ | 294 | (354) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | (353) Molesey BC | (355) Walbrook RC (Parker-Elms) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
262 | 11:33 | W.J14.4X+ | 295 | (356) Headington School BC (Wallwork) | (357) Fulham Reach RC | (358) Putney High School RC (Akhtar) | 3 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
263 | 11:36 | W.J14.4X+ | 295 | (359) Barn Elms RC | (360) Kingston Rowing Club | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
264 | 11:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 295 | (361) Surbiton High School (Bruce) | (363) Team Keane | (362) Wimbledon High School (Kipps) | 2 1/2 lengths | DNS |
293 | 13:06 | W.J14.4X+ | 310 | (342) Walbrook RC (Harper) | (348) Headington School BC (Huerta Hawkins) | (346) Putney High School RC (Paviour) | 1/2 length | 4 1/2 lengths |
294 | 13:09 | W.J14.4X+ | 310 | (354) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | (352) Shiplake Vikings RC | | 3 lengths | |
295 | 13:12 | W.J14.4X+ | 310 | (356) Headington School BC (Wallwork) | (359) Barn Elms RC | (361) Surbiton High School (Bruce) | 3/4 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
310 | 13:57 | W.J14.4X+ | | (356) Headington School BC (Wallwork) | (342) Walbrook RC (Harper) | (354) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
|
426 | 15:30 | W.J13.4X+ | 452 | (483) Team Keane | (484) Marlow RC | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
427 | 15:33 | W.J13.4X+ | 453 | (487) Twickenham RC | (486) Maidenhead RC | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
428 | 15:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 454 | (491) Wimbledon High School (Insall) | (490) Kingston Rowing Club | | 3/4 length | |
429 | 15:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 455 | (493) Wimbledon High School (Blick) | (494) Wimbledon High School (Neilson) | | Row Over | |
452 | 16:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 472 | (485) Falcon RC | (483) Team Keane | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
453 | 16:51 | W.J13.4X+ | 472 | (487) Twickenham RC | (488) Surbiton High School | | 1/2 length | |
454 | 16:54 | W.J13.4X+ | 473 | (491) Wimbledon High School (Insall) | (489) Wimbledon High School (Thomas) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
455 | 16:57 | W.J13.4X+ | 473 | (493) Wimbledon High School (Blick) | (492) Guildford RC | | easily | |
472 | 17:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 485 | (485) Falcon RC | (487) Twickenham RC | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
473 | 17:51 | W.J13.4X+ | 485 | (493) Wimbledon High School (Blick) | (491) Wimbledon High School (Insall) | | 2 3/4 lengths | |
485 | 18:27 | W.J13.4X+ | | (493) Wimbledon High School (Blick) | (485) Falcon RC | | 1/2 length | |
|
224 | 09:39 | J14.B.2X | 249 | (373) Tiffin School BC (Dennis/Dickinson) | (372) Kingston Rowing Club (Alexander/Wills) | | 2 lengths | |
225 | 09:42 | J14.B.2X | 252 | (381) Tiffin School BC (Nelson/Ganich) | (380) Team Keane (Harris/Roland) | | 1/4 length | |
249 | 10:54 | J14.B.2X | 289 | (373) Tiffin School BC (Dennis/Dickinson) | (374) Molesey BC (Elliott/O’loughlin) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
250 | 10:57 | J14.B.2X | 289 | (375) Weybridge RC | (376) Molesey BC (Sezille Donnellan/Haffner) | | easily | |
251 | 11:00 | J14.B.2X | 290 | (378) Tiffin School BC (Wilde/Markov) | (377) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Plunket-Checkemian/Kightley) | | easily | |
252 | 11:03 | J14.B.2X | 290 | (379) Kingston Rowing Club (Taylor/Franklin) | (381) Tiffin School BC (Nelson/Ganich) | | easily | |
289 | 12:54 | J14.B.2X | 308 | (373) Tiffin School BC (Dennis/Dickinson) | (375) Weybridge RC | | easily | |
290 | 12:57 | J14.B.2X | 308 | (378) Tiffin School BC (Wilde/Markov) | (379) Kingston Rowing Club (Taylor/Franklin) | | 2 3/4 lengths | |
308 | 13:51 | J14.B.2X | | (378) Tiffin School BC (Wilde/Markov) | (373) Tiffin School BC (Dennis/Dickinson) | | 3 lengths | |
|
442 | 16:18 | W.J15.B.2X | 468 | (511) Wimbledon High School (Jagusch/Fowlie) | (509) Fulham Reach RC (Cosgrove/Murphy) | (510) Surbiton High School (Jeyarajasingam/Reyner) | 1 1/2 lengths | a canvas |
443 | 16:21 | W.J15.B.2X | 468 | (513) Surbiton High School (Blackie/Lu) | (514) Kingston Rowing Club (Woodward/Dwyer) | (512) Tiffin School BC | 1 1/4 lengths | Row Over |
444 | 16:24 | W.J15.B.2X | 468 | (516) Wimbledon High School (White/Rowe) | (515) Surbiton High School (Benning-Prince/Cogley) | | 5 lengths | |
445 | 16:27 | W.J15.B.2X | 469 | (518) Kingston Rowing Club (Obrien/Khan) | (517) Surbiton High School (Oakley/Benjamin) | (519) Shiplake Vikings RC | easily | 3 1/2 lengths |
446 | 16:30 | W.J15.B.2X | 469 | (522) Fulham Reach RC (Marshallsay/Oliphant) | (520) Wimbledon High School (Pilch/Leonard) | (521) Putney High School RC (Barnes/Hackett-Brown) | 3 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
468 | 17:36 | W.J15.B.2X | 483 | (516) Wimbledon High School (White/Rowe) | (513) Surbiton High School (Blackie/Lu) | (511) Wimbledon High School (Jagusch/Fowlie) | 1 1/4 lengths | 3 lengths |
469 | 17:39 | W.J15.B.2X | 483 | (518) Kingston Rowing Club (Obrien/Khan) | (522) Fulham Reach RC (Marshallsay/Oliphant) | | 2/3 length | |
483 | 18:21 | W.J15.B.2X | | (518) Kingston Rowing Club (Obrien/Khan) | (516) Wimbledon High School (White/Rowe) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
|
410 | 14:42 | W.J14.B.2X | 434 | (540) Surbiton High School (Bates/Sinclair) | (541) Kingston Rowing Club (King/Murphy) | | 3/4 length | |
411 | 14:45 | W.J14.B.2X | 434 | (543) Twickenham RC | (542) Tiffin School BC (Procopiu/Saha Deftereos) | | 3 lengths | |
412 | 14:48 | W.J14.B.2X | 435 | (545) Tiffin School BC (Sehgal/Smith) | (544) Wimbledon High School (Kipps/Topple) | | 1 length | |
413 | 14:51 | W.J14.B.2X | 435 | (546) Maidenhead RC | (547) Surbiton High School (Whalley/McCoy) | | 4 lengths | |
414 | 14:54 | W.J14.B.2X | 436 | (549) Shiplake Vikings RC (Miller/Tassell) | (548) Kingston Rowing Club (Hudson/Crocker) | | Row Over | |
415 | 14:57 | W.J14.B.2X | 436 | (550) Wimbledon High School (Koleczek/Szalacsi) | (551) Surbiton High School (Porter/Brewer) | | 4 lengths | |
416 | 15:00 | W.J14.B.2X | 437 | (553) Shiplake Vikings RC (Kolbert/Macdonald) | (552) Wimbledon High School (Mellor/Dobby) | | 2 lengths | |
417 | 15:03 | W.J14.B.2X | 437 | (554) Surbiton High School (McVeigh/Reincecke) | (555) Molesey BC (Trestyen/Davis) | | easily | |
434 | 15:54 | W.J14.B.2X | 464 | (543) Twickenham RC | (540) Surbiton High School (Bates/Sinclair) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
435 | 15:57 | W.J14.B.2X | 464 | (546) Maidenhead RC | (545) Tiffin School BC (Sehgal/Smith) | | easily | |
436 | 16:00 | W.J14.B.2X | 465 | (549) Shiplake Vikings RC (Miller/Tassell) | (550) Wimbledon High School (Koleczek/Szalacsi) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
437 | 16:03 | W.J14.B.2X | 465 | (554) Surbiton High School (McVeigh/Reincecke) | (553) Shiplake Vikings RC (Kolbert/Macdonald) | | 4 lengths | |
464 | 17:24 | W.J14.B.2X | 481 | (546) Maidenhead RC | (543) Twickenham RC | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
465 | 17:27 | W.J14.B.2X | 481 | (554) Surbiton High School (McVeigh/Reincecke) | (549) Shiplake Vikings RC (Miller/Tassell) | | 3 lengths | |
481 | 18:15 | W.J14.B.2X | | (546) Maidenhead RC | (554) Surbiton High School (McVeigh/Reincecke) | | 1/2 length | |
|
217 | 09:18 | W.J13.2X | 241 | (392) Kingston Rowing Club | (393) Guildford RC | | 5 lengths | |
218 | 09:21 | W.J13.2X | 242 | (395) Team Keane (Muralidharan-Menon) | (396) Marlow RC (Nadeem) | | 4 lengths | |
219 | 09:24 | W.J13.2X | 243 | (400) Marlow RC (Moss) | (399) Twickenham RC (Warner Lacey) | | 3 lengths | |
220 | 09:27 | W.J13.2X | 244 | (401) Twickenham RC (Savarino) | (402) Maidenhead RC | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
221 | 09:30 | W.J13.2X | 244 | (403) Team Keane (Mackernan) | (404) Twickenham RC (Prain) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
241 | 10:30 | W.J13.2X | 285 | (392) Kingston Rowing Club | (394) Falcon RC | | 2 lengths | |
242 | 10:33 | W.J13.2X | 285 | (397) Barn Elms RC | (395) Team Keane (Muralidharan-Menon) | | 5 lengths | |
243 | 10:36 | W.J13.2X | 286 | (400) Marlow RC (Moss) | (398) Marlow RC (Rowe) | | easily | |
244 | 10:39 | W.J13.2X | 286 | (403) Team Keane (Mackernan) | (401) Twickenham RC (Savarino) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
285 | 12:42 | W.J13.2X | 306 | (392) Kingston Rowing Club | (397) Barn Elms RC | | 4 lengths | |
286 | 12:45 | W.J13.2X | 306 | (403) Team Keane (Mackernan) | (400) Marlow RC (Moss) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
306 | 13:45 | W.J13.2X | | (392) Kingston Rowing Club | (403) Team Keane (Mackernan) | | 5 lengths | |
|
402 | 14:18 | J14.1X | 430 | (556) Team Keane (Rimmer) | (557) Kingston Rowing Club (Taylor) | | 4 1/4 lengths | |
403 | 14:21 | J14.1X | 430 | (559) Molesey BC (Elliott) | (558) Weybridge RC (Burton) | | 5 lengths | |
404 | 14:24 | J14.1X | 431 | (560) Guildford RC (Man) | (561) Kingston Rowing Club (Wills) | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
405 | 14:27 | J14.1X | 431 | (562) Molesey BC (Thomas) | (563) Guildford RC (Furner-Wright) | | 2 lengths | |
406 | 14:30 | J14.1X | 432 | (564) Falcon RC | (565) Molesey BC (Abasov) | | 4 lengths | |
407 | 14:33 | J14.1X | 432 | (567) Team Keane (Shephard) | (566) Bewl Bridge RC (Ribbens) | | 1 length | |
408 | 14:36 | J14.1X | 433 | (569) Bewl Bridge RC (Whitehead) | (568) Kingston Rowing Club (Orsinger) | | 4 lengths | |
409 | 14:39 | J14.1X | 433 | (570) Molesey BC (Headon) | (571) Weybridge RC (Battelle) | | 5 lengths | |
430 | 15:42 | J14.1X | 462 | (556) Team Keane (Rimmer) | (559) Molesey BC (Elliott) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
431 | 15:45 | J14.1X | 462 | (562) Molesey BC (Thomas) | (560) Guildford RC (Man) | | 4 lengths | |
432 | 15:48 | J14.1X | 463 | (564) Falcon RC | (567) Team Keane (Shephard) | | 4 feet | |
433 | 15:51 | J14.1X | 463 | (570) Molesey BC (Headon) | (569) Bewl Bridge RC (Whitehead) | | 2 2/3 lengths | |
462 | 17:18 | J14.1X | 480 | (556) Team Keane (Rimmer) | (562) Molesey BC (Thomas) | | Not Rowed Out | |
463 | 17:21 | J14.1X | 480 | (564) Falcon RC | (570) Molesey BC (Headon) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
480 | 18:12 | J14.1X | | (556) Team Keane (Rimmer) | (564) Falcon RC | | 2 3/4 lengths | |
|
234 | 10:09 | W.J15.1X | 282 | (406) Molesey BC (Hemming) | (405) Kingston Rowing Club (Bakrania) | | 5 lengths | |
235 | 10:12 | W.J15.1X | 282 | (407) Surbiton High School (Lu) | (409) Fulham Reach RC (Marshallsay) | (408) Kingston Rowing Club (Sakharet) | 1/2 length | 1/2 length |
236 | 10:15 | W.J15.1X | 283 | (412) Fulham Reach RC (Oliphant) | (411) Surbiton High School (Ryder) | (410) Guildford RC (Wild) | 2 lengths | 2 lengths |
237 | 10:18 | W.J15.1X | 283 | (414) Guildford RC (Cook) | (413) Surbiton High School (Frame) | (415) Surbiton High School (Haque) | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
238 | 10:21 | W.J15.1X | 283 | (417) Surbiton High School (Rehn) | (418) Molesey BC (Sheppard) | (416) Bewl Bridge RC | 2 1/2 lengths | DNS |
239 | 10:24 | W.J15.1X | 284 | (420) Kingston Rowing Club (Zadora) | (419) Surbiton High School (Kadera) | (421) Headington School BC (Umar) | 3 lengths | DNS |
240 | 10:27 | W.J15.1X | 284 | (422) Surbiton High School (Hodder-Mary) | (423) Headington School BC (Gervacio) | (424) Surbiton High School (Kay) | 3 lengths | DNS |
282 | 12:33 | W.J15.1X | 305 | (407) Surbiton High School (Lu) | (406) Molesey BC (Hemming) | | Not Rowed Out | |
283 | 12:36 | W.J15.1X | 305 | (414) Guildford RC (Cook) | (417) Surbiton High School (Rehn) | (412) Fulham Reach RC (Oliphant) | 1 1/3 lengths | 2 lengths |
284 | 12:39 | W.J15.1X | 305 | (420) Kingston Rowing Club (Zadora) | (422) Surbiton High School (Hodder-Mary) | | easily | |
305 | 13:42 | W.J15.1X | | (407) Surbiton High School (Lu) | (414) Guildford RC (Cook) | (420) Kingston Rowing Club (Zadora) | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
201 | 08:30 | W.J14.B.1X | 226 | (441) Wimbledon High School (Rayman) | (442) Headington School BC (Tomlinson) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
202 | 08:33 | W.J14.B.1X | 226 | (444) Wimbledon High School (Reiniger) | (443) Molesey BC (Williams) | | 4 lengths | |
203 | 08:36 | W.J14.B.1X | 227 | (446) Kingston Rowing Club (Crocker) | (445) Molesey BC (Corkery) | | DNS | |
204 | 08:39 | W.J14.B.1X | 227 | (448) Wimbledon High School (Campbell-White) | (447) Headington School BC (Benson) | | Row Over | |
205 | 08:42 | W.J14.B.1X | 228 | (450) Kingston Rowing Club (Hudson) | (449) Headington School BC (Duxbury) | | 2 lengths | |
206 | 08:45 | W.J14.B.1X | 228 | (452) Wimbledon High School (Quinn) | (451) Molesey BC (Glasspool) | | 2 lengths | |
207 | 08:48 | W.J14.B.1X | 229 | (453) Kingston Rowing Club (King) | (454) Wimbledon High School (Fisher) | | a canvas | |
208 | 08:51 | W.J14.B.1X | 229 | (455) Kingston Rowing Club (Murphy) | (456) Wimbledon High School (Farrell) | | 5 lengths | |
226 | 09:45 | W.J14.B.1X | 278 | (444) Wimbledon High School (Reiniger) | (441) Wimbledon High School (Rayman) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
227 | 09:48 | W.J14.B.1X | 278 | (448) Wimbledon High School (Campbell-White) | (446) Kingston Rowing Club (Crocker) | | Row Over | |
228 | 09:51 | W.J14.B.1X | 279 | (450) Kingston Rowing Club (Hudson) | (452) Wimbledon High School (Quinn) | | 1/2 length | |
229 | 09:54 | W.J14.B.1X | 279 | (455) Kingston Rowing Club (Murphy) | (453) Kingston Rowing Club (King) | | a canvas | |
278 | 12:21 | W.J14.B.1X | 303 | (444) Wimbledon High School (Reiniger) | (448) Wimbledon High School (Campbell-White) | | 1 length | |
279 | 12:24 | W.J14.B.1X | 303 | (450) Kingston Rowing Club (Hudson) | (455) Kingston Rowing Club (Murphy) | | 1/2 length | |
303 | 13:36 | W.J14.B.1X | | (444) Wimbledon High School (Reiniger) | (450) Kingston Rowing Club (Hudson) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |