80 | 13:06 | Op.B1.8+ | | | (1) Claires Court School BC | | (3) Hampton School | | (2) Castra Boat Club | 1 length | a canvas |
|
180 | 18:26 | Op.B1.4+ | | | (154) Claires Court School BC | | (153) Hampton School | | | 2 lengths | |
|
178 | 18:19 | Op.4- | | | (159) Claires Court School BC | | (160) Twickenham RC | | (158) Auriol Kensington | easily | DNS |
|
47 | 11:11 | J16.4X | 72 | | (29) Claires Court School BC | | (30) Team Keane | | (31) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | 1/2 length | Not recorded |
48 | 11:14 | J16.4X | 72 | | (33) Molesey BC | | (34) Tiffin School BC | | (32) Hampton School | 1 1/2 lengths | DNS |
49 | 11:18 | J16.4X | 72 | | (36) Twickenham RC | | (35) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | easily | |
72 | 12:38 | J16.4X | | | (33) Molesey BC | | (29) Claires Court School BC | | (36) Twickenham RC | a canvas | easily |
|
172 | 17:58 | W.J16.4X | | | (180) Barn Elms RC | | (179) Claires Court School BC | | (178) Bewl Bridge RC | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
121 | 15:00 | J15.4X+ | 145 | | (184) Tiffin School BC (Tranter) | | (183) Guildford RC (Mantell) | | (185) Walbrook RC | 1 length | 5 lengths |
122 | 15:03 | J15.4X+ | 145 | | (186) Barn Elms RC | | (187) Whitgift School BC (Evans) | | (188) King's College School Wimbledon | easily | easily |
123 | 15:07 | J15.4X+ | 146 | | (191) Team Keane (Zars) | | (190) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (189) Whitgift School BC (Urquhart) | easily | DNS |
124 | 15:10 | J15.4X+ | 146 | | (192) Claires Court School BC (Biehler) | | (194) Team Keane (Morgan) | | (193) Twickenham RC | 3 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
125 | 15:14 | J15.4X+ | 147 | | (195) Fulham Reach RC | | (197) Tiffin School BC (Tsui) | | (196) Claires Court School BC (Adams) | 3 lengths | DNS |
126 | 15:17 | J15.4X+ | 147 | | (198) Hampton School | | (199) Molesey BC | | (200) Guildford RC (Kandemir) | easily | easily |
145 | 16:24 | J15.4X+ | 170 | | (186) Barn Elms RC | | (184) Tiffin School BC (Tranter) | | | 2 lengths | |
146 | 16:27 | J15.4X+ | 170 | | (191) Team Keane (Zars) | | (192) Claires Court School BC (Biehler) | | | 2 lengths | |
147 | 16:31 | J15.4X+ | 170 | | (198) Hampton School | | (195) Fulham Reach RC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
170 | 17:51 | J15.4X+ | | | (191) Team Keane (Zars) | | (186) Barn Elms RC | | (198) Hampton School | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
67 | 12:21 | Op.B1.2X | | | (62) Claires Court School BC (Jost/Overturf) | | (61) Bewl Bridge RC | | (60) Tiffin School BC | 1 length | 1 length |
|
39 | 10:43 | Op.B2.2X | 66 | | (64) Team Keane | | (63) Whitgift School BC | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
40 | 10:46 | Op.B2.2X | 66 | | (65) Claires Court School BC (Bhalla/Hill) | | (66) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | | 2 lengths | |
66 | 12:17 | Op.B2.2X | | | (65) Claires Court School BC (Bhalla/Hill) | | (64) Team Keane | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
116 | 14:42 | J16.2X | 141 | | (209) King's College School Wimbledon (Helle) | | (208) Team Keane (Tomelden Dissanayaka) | | (207) King's College School Wimbledon (Groom) | 1 length | 1 length |
117 | 14:46 | J16.2X | 141 | | (210) Team Keane (Adeyemi) | | (211) Molesey BC (Anderson) | | (212) Whitgift School BC | 1 1/4 lengths | DNS |
118 | 14:49 | J16.2X | 141 | | (214) Team Keane (Morris) | | (213) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
119 | 14:53 | J16.2X | 142 | | (216) Claires Court School BC | | (217) Barn Elms RC | | (215) King's College School Wimbledon (Reiniger) | 2 1/2 lengths | 5 1/2 lengths |
120 | 14:56 | J16.2X | 142 | | (219) Molesey BC (Maclachlan) | | (218) Tiffin School BC | | (220) King's College School Wimbledon (Hokhlov) | easily | DNS |
141 | 16:10 | J16.2X | 168 | | (214) Team Keane (Morris) | | (210) Team Keane (Adeyemi) | | (209) King's College School Wimbledon (Helle) | 1 length | a canvas |
142 | 16:13 | J16.2X | 168 | | (216) Claires Court School BC | | (219) Molesey BC (Maclachlan) | | | 4 lengths | |
168 | 17:44 | J16.2X | | | (214) Team Keane (Morris) | | (216) Claires Court School BC | | | 1 length | |
|
167 | 17:41 | W.B1.2X | | | (222) Claires Court School BC | | (221) Kingston Rowing Club (Pearce/Miller) | | (223) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin/Carrington) | 3/4 length | DNS |
|
13 | 09:12 | W.J16.2X | 33 | | (96) Kingston Rowing Club | | (97) Burway RC | | (95) Barn Elms RC (Hymans) | 2 lengths | 1 length |
14 | 09:15 | W.J16.2X | 33 | | (99) Molesey BC (Perry) | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC (Lauerman) | | (100) Maidstone Invicta RC (Moloney) | easily | easily |
15 | 09:19 | W.J16.2X | 33 | | (101) Barn Elms RC (Riley) | | (102) Guildford RC | | | Row Over | |
16 | 09:22 | W.J16.2X | 34 | | (103) Bewl Bridge RC (Johnson) | | (105) Claires Court School BC | | (104) Team Keane | easily | easily |
17 | 09:26 | W.J16.2X | 34 | | (106) Molesey BC (Bentley) | | (108) Maidstone Invicta RC (Parker) | | (107) Bewl Bridge RC (Rendell) | easily | easily |
33 | 10:22 | W.J16.2X | 60 | | (101) Barn Elms RC (Riley) | | (96) Kingston Rowing Club | | (99) Molesey BC (Perry) | a canvas | 3 lengths |
34 | 10:25 | W.J16.2X | 60 | | (106) Molesey BC (Bentley) | | (103) Bewl Bridge RC (Johnson) | | | 3 lengths | |
60 | 11:56 | W.J16.2X | | | (106) Molesey BC (Bentley) | | (101) Barn Elms RC (Riley) | | | 4 lengths | |
|
158 | 17:09 | W.B1.1X | | | (284) Cambridge University | | (283) Claires Court School BC | | | 4 lengths | |