265 | 11:42 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | | (317) Wimbledon High School (Stow) | | (318) Surbiton High School (Lando) | | (319) Claires Court School BC | 2 lengths | 1/4 length |
266 | 11:45 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | | (321) Fulham Reach RC (Cosgrove) | | (320) Weybridge RC | | | 1 length | |
267 | 11:48 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | | (323) Putney High School RC (Peel) | | (322) Molesey BC | | (324) Fulham Reach RC (Schisano) | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
268 | 11:51 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | | (325) Walbrook RC (Burgio) | | (327) Wimbledon High School (Leonard) | | (326) Wimbledon High School (Tricarico) | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
269 | 11:54 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | | (328) Barn Elms RC | | (330) Tiffin School BC | | (329) Twickenham RC (Stewart) | 2 lengths | 1 length |
270 | 11:57 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | | (333) Headington School BC | | (332) Shiplake Vikings RC | | (331) Twickenham RC (Bell) | 3 lengths | 2 1/4 lengths |
271 | 12:00 | W.J15.4X+ | 298 | | (335) Surbiton High School (Crutchfield) | | (334) Kingston Rowing Club | | (336) Twickenham RC (Rai) | 1/2 length | 3 1/2 lengths |
272 | 12:03 | W.J15.4X+ | 298 | | (338) Walbrook RC (Robson) | | (337) Team Keane | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
273 | 12:06 | W.J15.4X+ | 298 | | (340) Putney High School RC (Gilligan) | | (339) Putney High School RC (Picchioni) | | (341) Guildford RC | 2 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
296 | 13:15 | W.J15.4X+ | 311 | | (317) Wimbledon High School (Stow) | | (323) Putney High School RC (Peel) | | (321) Fulham Reach RC (Cosgrove) | 3/4 length | 1 1/4 lengths |
297 | 13:18 | W.J15.4X+ | 311 | | (325) Walbrook RC (Burgio) | | (328) Barn Elms RC | | (333) Headington School BC | 1/3 length | Not Rowed Out |
298 | 13:21 | W.J15.4X+ | 311 | | (335) Surbiton High School (Crutchfield) | | (340) Putney High School RC (Gilligan) | | (338) Walbrook RC (Robson) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
311 | 14:00 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (335) Surbiton High School (Crutchfield) | | (325) Walbrook RC (Burgio) | | (317) Wimbledon High School (Stow) | 1 foot | 1/2 length |
|
257 | 11:18 | W.J14.4X+ | 293 | | (342) Walbrook RC (Harper) | | (344) Surbiton High School (Whalley) | | (343) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 1/2 length | 1/2 length |
258 | 11:21 | W.J14.4X+ | 293 | | (346) Putney High School RC (Paviour) | | (345) Putney High School RC (Bailey) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
259 | 11:24 | W.J14.4X+ | 293 | | (348) Headington School BC (Huerta Hawkins) | | (347) Wimbledon High School (Topple) | | (349) Tiffin School BC | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
260 | 11:27 | W.J14.4X+ | 294 | | (352) Shiplake Vikings RC | | (350) Falcon RC | | (351) Guildford RC (Thorpe) | 3/4 length | easily |
261 | 11:30 | W.J14.4X+ | 294 | | (354) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | | (353) Molesey BC | | (355) Walbrook RC (Parker-Elms) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
262 | 11:33 | W.J14.4X+ | 295 | | (356) Headington School BC (Wallwork) | | (357) Fulham Reach RC | | (358) Putney High School RC (Akhtar) | 3 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
263 | 11:36 | W.J14.4X+ | 295 | | (359) Barn Elms RC | | (360) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
264 | 11:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 295 | | (361) Surbiton High School (Bruce) | | (363) Team Keane | | (362) Wimbledon High School (Kipps) | 2 1/2 lengths | DNS |
293 | 13:06 | W.J14.4X+ | 310 | | (342) Walbrook RC (Harper) | | (348) Headington School BC (Huerta Hawkins) | | (346) Putney High School RC (Paviour) | 1/2 length | 4 1/2 lengths |
294 | 13:09 | W.J14.4X+ | 310 | | (354) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | | (352) Shiplake Vikings RC | | | 3 lengths | |
295 | 13:12 | W.J14.4X+ | 310 | | (356) Headington School BC (Wallwork) | | (359) Barn Elms RC | | (361) Surbiton High School (Bruce) | 3/4 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
310 | 13:57 | W.J14.4X+ | | | (356) Headington School BC (Wallwork) | | (342) Walbrook RC (Harper) | | (354) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
|
222 | 09:33 | J13.2X | 245 | | (383) Walbrook RC | | (382) Twickenham RC (Nepstad) | | | 5 lengths | |
223 | 09:36 | J13.2X | 248 | | (390) Marlow RC | | (391) Falcon RC | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
245 | 10:42 | J13.2X | 287 | | (384) Team Keane | | (383) Walbrook RC | | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
246 | 10:45 | J13.2X | 287 | | (385) Bewl Bridge RC | | (386) Guildford RC | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
247 | 10:48 | J13.2X | 288 | | (388) Barn Elms RC | | (387) Twickenham RC (Clark) | | | 1 length | |
248 | 10:51 | J13.2X | 288 | | (390) Marlow RC | | (389) Weybridge RC | | | 2 lengths | |
287 | 12:48 | J13.2X | 307 | | (385) Bewl Bridge RC | | (384) Team Keane | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
288 | 12:51 | J13.2X | 307 | | (388) Barn Elms RC | | (390) Marlow RC | | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
307 | 13:48 | J13.2X | | | (385) Bewl Bridge RC | | (388) Barn Elms RC | | | 3/4 length | |
|
447 | 16:33 | W.J15.A.2X | 470 | | (497) Team Keane (Robertson/Noonan) | | (495) Putney High School RC (Vick/Hornett) | | (496) Weybridge RC (Waplington/Islip) | easily | 3 lengths |
448 | 16:36 | W.J15.A.2X | 470 | | (498) Walbrook RC (Ehrenreich/Evered) | | (500) Headington School BC (Hems/Anthony) | | (499) Molesey BC | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/3 lengths |
449 | 16:39 | W.J15.A.2X | 470 | | (501) Headington School BC (Jeans/Parsons) | | (502) Team Keane (Eddy/Daley) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
450 | 16:42 | W.J15.A.2X | 471 | | (503) Barn Elms RC | | (505) Putney High School RC (Kennedy/Cara) | | (504) Guildford RC | 3 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
451 | 16:45 | W.J15.A.2X | 471 | | (507) Walbrook RC (Brookes/Davis) | | (508) Weybridge RC (Simms/Benzimra) | | (506) Headington School BC (Umar/Gervacio) | a canvas | DNS |
470 | 17:42 | W.J15.A.2X | 484 | | (497) Team Keane (Robertson/Noonan) | | (501) Headington School BC (Jeans/Parsons) | | (498) Walbrook RC (Ehrenreich/Evered) | 1 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
471 | 17:45 | W.J15.A.2X | 484 | | (503) Barn Elms RC | | (507) Walbrook RC (Brookes/Davis) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
484 | 18:24 | W.J15.A.2X | | | (497) Team Keane (Robertson/Noonan) | | (503) Barn Elms RC | | | a canvas | |
|
418 | 15:06 | W.J14.A.2X | 438 | | (524) Weybridge RC (Edwards/Balmer) | | (523) Putney High School RC (Milligan/Weiss) | | | 1/1/4 length | |
419 | 15:09 | W.J14.A.2X | 438 | | (525) Headington School BC (Nicholson/Hardy) | | (526) Walbrook RC (Bridge/Eckersley) | | | 1/2 length | |
420 | 14:41 | W.J14.A.2X | 401 | | (527) Molesey BC (Corkery/Stevenson) | | (528) Headington School BC (James/Zavos) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
421 | 15:15 | W.J14.A.2X | 401 | | (530) Headington School BC (Tomlinson/Duxbury) | | (529) Weybridge RC (Rendall/Thomas) | | | easily | |
422 | 15:18 | W.J14.A.2X | 440 | | (531) Walbrook RC (Wood/Rickless) | | (533) Headington School BC (Thompson/Bhambra) | | | easily | |
423 | 15:21 | W.J14.A.2X | 440 | | (535) Molesey BC (Williams/Thompson) | | (534) Barn Elms RC (Davidson/Collins) | | | 4 lengths | |
424 | 15:24 | W.J14.A.2X | 439 | | (536) Barn Elms RC (Upton/McDougall) | | (537) Putney High School RC (Suppiah/Vaughan) | | | easily | |
425 | 15:27 | W.J14.A.2X | 439 | | (538) Putney High School RC (Chaichain/Sodha) | | (539) Weybridge RC (Miah/Sherwood) | | | 4 3/4 lengths | |
438 | 16:06 | W.J14.A.2X | 466 | | (525) Headington School BC (Nicholson/Hardy) | | (524) Weybridge RC (Edwards/Balmer) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
401 | 16:15 | W.J14.A.2X | 466 | | (527) Molesey BC (Corkery/Stevenson) | | (530) Headington School BC (Tomlinson/Duxbury) | | | 1/3 length | |
440 | 16:12 | W.J14.A.2X | 467 | | (535) Molesey BC (Williams/Thompson) | | (531) Walbrook RC (Wood/Rickless) | | | 5 lengths | |
439 | 16:09 | W.J14.A.2X | 467 | | (536) Barn Elms RC (Upton/McDougall) | | (538) Putney High School RC (Chaichain/Sodha) | | | 3 feet | |
466 | 17:30 | W.J14.A.2X | 482 | | (527) Molesey BC (Corkery/Stevenson) | | (525) Headington School BC (Nicholson/Hardy) | | | Not Rowed Out | |
467 | 17:33 | W.J14.A.2X | 482 | | (536) Barn Elms RC (Upton/McDougall) | | (535) Molesey BC (Williams/Thompson) | | | 2 3/4 lengths | |
482 | 18:18 | W.J14.A.2X | | | (536) Barn Elms RC (Upton/McDougall) | | (527) Molesey BC (Corkery/Stevenson) | | | 1 length | |
|
217 | 09:18 | W.J13.2X | 241 | | (392) Kingston Rowing Club | | (393) Guildford RC | | | 5 lengths | |
218 | 09:21 | W.J13.2X | 242 | | (395) Team Keane (Muralidharan-Menon) | | (396) Marlow RC (Nadeem) | | | 4 lengths | |
219 | 09:24 | W.J13.2X | 243 | | (400) Marlow RC (Moss) | | (399) Twickenham RC (Warner Lacey) | | | 3 lengths | |
220 | 09:27 | W.J13.2X | 244 | | (401) Twickenham RC (Savarino) | | (402) Maidenhead RC | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
221 | 09:30 | W.J13.2X | 244 | | (403) Team Keane (Mackernan) | | (404) Twickenham RC (Prain) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
241 | 10:30 | W.J13.2X | 285 | | (392) Kingston Rowing Club | | (394) Falcon RC | | | 2 lengths | |
242 | 10:33 | W.J13.2X | 285 | | (397) Barn Elms RC | | (395) Team Keane (Muralidharan-Menon) | | | 5 lengths | |
243 | 10:36 | W.J13.2X | 286 | | (400) Marlow RC (Moss) | | (398) Marlow RC (Rowe) | | | easily | |
244 | 10:39 | W.J13.2X | 286 | | (403) Team Keane (Mackernan) | | (401) Twickenham RC (Savarino) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
285 | 12:42 | W.J13.2X | 306 | | (392) Kingston Rowing Club | | (397) Barn Elms RC | | | 4 lengths | |
286 | 12:45 | W.J13.2X | 306 | | (403) Team Keane (Mackernan) | | (400) Marlow RC (Moss) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
306 | 13:45 | W.J13.2X | | | (392) Kingston Rowing Club | | (403) Team Keane (Mackernan) | | | 5 lengths | |