1 | 08:30 | W.J14.1X | 21 | (378) Walbrook RC | (377) Fulham Reach RC (Marshallsay) | | 1/2 length | |
3 | 08:36 | W.J14.4X+ | 51 | (301) Kingston Rowing Club (Dwyer) | (300) Maidenhead RC | (302) Tiffin School BC (Ravi) | 1 length | easily |
4 | 08:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 51 | (304) Henley RC (Fuller) | (303) Surbiton High School (Haque) | (305) Walbrook RC | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
5 | 08:42 | W.J14.4X+ | 51 | (308) Wimbledon High School (Blasi) | (307) Marlow RC (Haley) | (306) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic) | 3 lengths | DNS |
6 | 08:45 | W.J14.4X+ | 52 | (310) Putney High School RC (Van de Grampel) | (311) Kingston Grammar School (Knowles) | (309) Molesey BC | 1 length | 1 length |
7 | 08:48 | W.J14.4X+ | 52 | (314) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | (312) Team Keane (Challenger) | (313) Headington School BC (Tarras-Wahlberg) | 4 1/2 lengths | DNS |
8 | 08:51 | W.J14.4X+ | 52 | (317) Falcon RC (Griffith) | (316) Team Keane (Naughton) | (315) Headington School BC (Howard) | 4 1/2 lengths | DNS |
9 | 08:54 | W.J14.4X+ | 53 | (319) Shiplake Vikings RC | (318) Kingston Grammar School (Jones) | (320) Marlow RC (Malan) | 4 lengths | DNS |
10 | 08:57 | W.J14.4X+ | 53 | (322) Henley RC (Short) | (323) Wimbledon High School (Rowe) | (321) Falcon RC (Crane) | 3 lengths | 5 lengths |
11 | 09:00 | W.J14.4X+ | 53 | (324) Surbiton High School (Stokes) | (325) Tiffin School BC (Tan) | (326) Putney High School RC (Tomola) | 3 lengths | 1/2 length |
12 | 09:03 | J14.2X | 32 | (328) Molesey BC | (327) Windsor Boys School (Longstaff) | | DNS | |
13 | 09:06 | J14.2X | 32 | (330) Bewl Bridge RC | (335) Barn Elms RC | | 5 lengths | |
14 | 09:09 | J14.2X | 33 | (332) Fulham Reach RC | (331) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | 5 lengths | |
15 | 09:12 | J14.2X | 34 | (329) Windsor Boys School (Downie) | (336) Maidenhead RC | | 2 lengths | |
16 | 09:15 | J14.2X | 35 | (338) Henley RC (Gaffney) | (337) Walbrook RC | | DNS | |
17 | 09:18 | J14.2X | 35 | (340) Falcon RC | (339) Kingston Rowing Club | | 5 lengths | |
18 | 09:21 | W.J14.1X | 58 | (370) Surbiton High School | (369) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (McKevitt) | | DNS | |
19 | 09:24 | W.J14.1X | 58 | (371) Bewl Bridge RC | (375) Fulham Reach RC (Oliphant) | | 3 lengths | |
20 | 09:27 | W.J14.1X | 59 | (376) Molesey BC | (372) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Monsen) | | DNS | |
21 | 09:30 | W.J14.1X | 59 | (374) Kingston Rowing Club | (378) Walbrook RC | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
22 | 09:33 | W.J15.1X | 60 | (353) Wimbledon High School | (355) Burway RC (Webster) | (354) Surbiton High School (Barnes) | 1 length | 1/2 length |
23 | 09:36 | W.J15.1X | 60 | (366) Surbiton High School (Brewer) | (357) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lessey) | (379) Headington School BC (Stapley) | 1 length | DNS |
24 | 09:39 | W.J15.1X | 60 | (359) Barn Elms RC | (358) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kaye) | (362) Surbiton High School (Turner) | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
25 | 09:42 | W.J15.1X | 61 | (365) Surbiton High School (Kadera) | (363) Bewl Bridge RC | (361) Burway RC (Francis) | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
26 | 09:45 | W.J15.1X | 61 | (365) Surbiton High School (Kadera) | (364) Radnor House Sch | | norace | |
27 | 09:48 | W.J15.1X | 61 | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (James) | (368) Surbiton High School (Hackworth) | (367) Headington School BC (Walsh) | 3 lengths | DNS |
28 | 09:51 | W.J13.2X | 79 | (346) Henley RC (Lowe) | (350) Walbrook RC | | 3 lengths | |
30 | 09:57 | W.J13.2X | 62 | (352) Team Keane | (351) Radnor House Sch | | easily | |
32 | 10:03 | J14.2X | 68 | (330) Bewl Bridge RC | (328) Molesey BC | | 1 length | |
33 | 10:06 | J14.2X | 68 | (333) Henley RC (Jenkins) | (332) Fulham Reach RC | | Not Rowed Out | |
34 | 10:09 | J14.2X | 69 | (329) Windsor Boys School (Downie) | (334) Team Keane | | easily | |
35 | 10:12 | J14.2X | 69 | (338) Henley RC (Gaffney) | (340) Falcon RC | | 1/2 length | |
36 | 10:15 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 66 | (270) Sir William Perkins School (Williams) | (278) Fulham Reach RC (Berikkyzy) | (269) Team Keane (Bell) | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
37 | 10:18 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 66 | (273) Tiffin School BC (Johal) | | | No Race | |
38 | 10:21 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 66 | (275) Tiffin School BC (Coburn) | (276) Fulham Reach RC (Williamson) | (274) Headington School BC | 1 1/2 lengths | DNS |
39 | 10:24 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 67 | (271) Sir William Perkins School (Patient) | (279) Fulham Reach RC (Ridley-Swettenham) | (277) Team Keane (Parkin) | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
40 | 10:27 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 67 | (281) Sir William Perkins School (Walker) | (273) Tiffin School BC (Johal) | (280) Falcon RC | 1 3/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
41 | 10:30 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 67 | (284) Sir William Perkins School (Stockham) | (282) Kingston Grammar School | (283) Claires Court School BC | 2 lengths | Not Rowed Out |
42 | 10:33 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 70 | (287) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Barry) | (286) Surbiton High School (Dade) | (285) Molesey BC | 2 lengths | DNS |
43 | 10:36 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 70 | (289) Maidenhead RC (Drinkwater) | (290) Putney High School RC | (288) Marlow RC | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
44 | 10:39 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 70 | (293) Wimbledon High School | (291) Kingston Rowing Club | (298) Surbiton High School (Patel) | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
45 | 10:42 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 71 | (294) Barn Elms RC | (295) Sir William Perkins School (Fettes) | (296) Maidenhead RC (Wright) | 4 1/2 lengths | DNS |
46 | 10:45 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 71 | (299) Surbiton High School (Milewczyk) | (297) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Patel) | (292) Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi) | 1/2 length | DNS |
47 | 10:48 | J13.4X+ | 72 | (261) Molesey BC | (262) Radnor House Sch (Upton) | | 1 length | |
48 | 10:51 | J13.4X+ | 72 | (263) Marlow RC (Rayner) | (265) Kingston Rowing Club (Perovic) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
49 | 10:54 | J13.4X+ | 73 | (266) Team Keane | (264) Marlow RC (Tanovic) | | easily | |
50 | 10:57 | J13.4X+ | 73 | (267) Kingston Rowing Club (Kobayashi) | (268) Radnor House Sch (Malhotra) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
51 | 11:00 | W.J14.4X+ | 76 | (308) Wimbledon High School (Blasi) | (304) Henley RC (Fuller) | (301) Kingston Rowing Club (Dwyer) | 1/2 length | 5 lengths |
52 | 11:03 | W.J14.4X+ | 76 | (314) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | (310) Putney High School RC (Van de Grampel) | (317) Falcon RC (Griffith) | 2 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |
53 | 11:06 | W.J14.4X+ | 76 | (324) Surbiton High School (Stokes) | (322) Henley RC (Short) | (319) Shiplake Vikings RC | 3/4 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
54 | 11:09 | W.J13.8X | 74 | (254) Surbiton High School (Hatwell) | (253) Kingston Rowing Club | | 1/2 length | |
55 | 11:12 | W.J13.8X | 74 | (256) Surbiton High School (Bates) | (255) Headington School BC | | Row Over | |
56 | 11:15 | W.J13.8X | 75 | (258) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | (257) Surbiton High School (Wilmot) | | 3 lengths | |
57 | 11:18 | W.J13.8X | 75 | (260) Wimbledon High School | (259) Surbiton High School (Smart) | | Row Over | |
58 | 11:21 | W.J14.1X | 77 | (371) Bewl Bridge RC | (370) Surbiton High School | | 5 lengths | |
59 | 11:24 | W.J14.1X | 77 | (374) Kingston Rowing Club | (376) Molesey BC | | 2 lengths | |
60 | 11:27 | W.J15.1X | 78 | (359) Barn Elms RC | (366) Surbiton High School (Brewer) | (353) Wimbledon High School | 3 lengths | 1/2 length |
61 | 11:30 | W.J15.1X | 78 | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (James) | (365) Surbiton High School (Kadera) | | 2 lengths | |
62 | 11:33 | W.J13.2X | 79 | (348) Henley RC (Butterworth) | (352) Team Keane | | 4 lengths | |
64 | 11:39 | J13.2X | 80 | (341) Falcon RC | (344) Kingston Rowing Club (Taylor) | | 2 lengths | |
66 | 11:45 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 86 | (270) Sir William Perkins School (Williams) | (275) Tiffin School BC (Coburn) | Winner of Race 37 | 1 length | DNS |
67 | 11:48 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 86 | (271) Sir William Perkins School (Patient) | (281) Sir William Perkins School (Walker) | (284) Sir William Perkins School (Stockham) | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
68 | 11:51 | J14.2X | 81 | (333) Henley RC (Jenkins) | (330) Bewl Bridge RC | | 1/2 length | |
69 | 11:54 | J14.2X | 81 | (329) Windsor Boys School (Downie) | (338) Henley RC (Gaffney) | | 3 lengths | |
70 | 11:57 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 82 | (289) Maidenhead RC (Drinkwater) | (293) Wimbledon High School | (287) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Barry) | 1/2 length | 5 lengths |
71 | 12:00 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 82 | (294) Barn Elms RC | (299) Surbiton High School (Milewczyk) | | easily | |
72 | 12:03 | J13.4X+ | 83 | (261) Molesey BC | (263) Marlow RC (Rayner) | | a canvas | |
73 | 12:06 | J13.4X+ | 83 | (267) Kingston Rowing Club (Kobayashi) | (266) Team Keane | | 1/2 length | |
74 | 12:09 | W.J13.8X | 84 | (256) Surbiton High School (Bates) | (254) Surbiton High School (Hatwell) | | 3 lengths | |
75 | 12:12 | W.J13.8X | 84 | (258) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | (260) Wimbledon High School | | 3 lengths | |
76 | 12:30 | W.J14.4X+ | | (314) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | (308) Wimbledon High School (Blasi) | (324) Surbiton High School (Stokes) | 3/4 length | 2 lengths |
77 | 12:33 | W.J14.1X | | (374) Kingston Rowing Club | (371) Bewl Bridge RC | | 1/2 length | |
78 | 12:36 | W.J15.1X | | (359) Barn Elms RC | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (James) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
79 | 12:39 | W.J13.2X | | (346) Henley RC (Lowe) | (348) Henley RC (Butterworth) | | 2 lengths | |
80 | 12:42 | J13.2X | | (341) Falcon RC | (342) Kingston Rowing Club (Strecker) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
81 | 12:45 | J14.2X | | (329) Windsor Boys School (Downie) | (333) Henley RC (Jenkins) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
82 | 12:48 | W.J15.B.4X+ | | (289) Maidenhead RC (Drinkwater) | (294) Barn Elms RC | | 1 length | |
83 | 12:51 | J13.4X+ | | (261) Molesey BC | (267) Kingston Rowing Club (Kobayashi) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
84 | 12:54 | W.J13.8X | | (258) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | (256) Surbiton High School (Bates) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
85 | 12:57 | J14.8X | | (251) Windsor Boys School | (250) Kingston Grammar School | (252) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | 3 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
86 | 13:00 | W.J15.A.4X+ | | (271) Sir William Perkins School (Patient) | (270) Sir William Perkins School (Williams) | | 3 lengths | |
201 | 13:30 | W.J14.2X | 218 | (476) Fulham Reach RC | (475) Molesey BC | | easily | |
202 | 13:33 | W.J14.2X | 218 | (477) Marlow RC (Purves) | (478) Barn Elms RC | | 2 lengths | |
203 | 13:36 | W.J14.2X | 219 | (480) Walbrook RC | (479) Marlow RC (Malan) | | easily | |
204 | 13:39 | W.J14.2X | 220 | ERROR 1 | | norace | |
205 | 13:42 | W.J14.2X | 221 | (485) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | (486) Kingston Rowing Club (Bakrania) | | norace | |
206 | 13:45 | W.J14.2X | 221 | ERROR 1 | (487) Headington School BC | | norace | |
207 | 13:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 234 | (424) Henley RC (Meeks) | (425) Kingston Rowing Club (Murphy) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
208 | 13:51 | W.J13.4X+ | 234 | (431) Wimbledon High School (Fisher) | (427) Headington School BC (Vaskova-Whittingham) | | Row Over | |
209 | 13:54 | W.J13.4X+ | 235 | (437) Team Keane (Murray) | (429) Headington School BC (Robinson) | | Row Over | |
210 | 13:57 | W.J13.4X+ | 236 | (426) Henley RC (Hall) | (432) Marlow RC | | 4 lengths | |
211 | 14:00 | W.J13.4X+ | 236 | (433) Team Keane (Yorath) | (430) Headington School BC (Pike) | | Row Over | |
212 | 14:03 | W.J13.4X+ | 237 | (435) Kingston Rowing Club (Waterson) | (436) Wimbledon High School (Knowles) | | 2 lengths | |
213 | 14:06 | W.J13.4X+ | 237 | (438) Kingston Rowing Club (Heath) | (428) Headington School BC (Huerta Hawkins) | | Row Over | |
268 | 14:18 | J14.1X | | (494) Bewl Bridge RC | (491) Henley RC | | 4 lengths | |
218 | 14:21 | W.J14.2X | 255 | (476) Fulham Reach RC | (477) Marlow RC (Purves) | | 4 lengths | |
219 | 14:24 | W.J14.2X | 255 | (480) Walbrook RC | (481) Surbiton High School | | 2/3 length | |
220 | 14:27 | W.J14.2X | 256 | (484) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic) | (483) Bewl Bridge RC | | 2 2/3 lengths | |
221 | 14:30 | W.J14.2X | 256 | (488) Falcon RC | (482) Maidenhead RC | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
222 | 14:33 | W.J15.B.2X | 250 | (458) Wimbledon High School | (457) Maidenhead RC (Ioras/Baines) | (459) Putney High School RC | 2 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
223 | 14:36 | W.J15.B.2X | 250 | (472) Surbiton High School (Willis/Garcia) | (461) Kingston Rowing Club (Newell/Khaled) | (460) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sharma/Khanna) | easily | 2/3 length |
224 | 14:39 | W.J15.B.2X | 251 | (463) Barn Elms RC | (464) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (James/Lessey) | (465) Kingston Rowing Club (Wiltshire/Leloup) | 1 length | 3 lengths |
225 | 14:42 | W.J15.B.2X | 251 | (469) Maidenhead RC (Langley/Johnson) | (466) Falcon RC | (467) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Canas Molteni/Barry) | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
226 | 14:45 | W.J15.B.2X | 252 | (471) Surbiton High School (Whitehead/Hooper) | (468) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Manimohan/Patel) | (470) Walbrook RC | 3 lengths | 1 length |
227 | 14:48 | W.J15.B.2X | 252 | (462) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kaye/Chen) | (474) Surbiton High School (O'Leary/Louw) | (473) Molesey BC | 3 feet | DNS |
228 | 14:51 | W.J15.A.2X | 257 | (454) Sir William Perkins School (Stockham/Patient) | (440) Marlow RC | (439) Headington School BC (Miles/Galway) | 4 lengths | DNS |
229 | 14:54 | W.J15.A.2X | 257 | (443) Team Keane (Parkin/Zirps) | (444) Sir William Perkins School (Butcher/Emeran) | (442) Kingston Grammar School (Spragg/Emerson) | 4 lengths | 1 length |
230 | 14:57 | W.J15.A.2X | 258 | (455) Sir William Perkins School (Morrow/Ford) | (445) Kingston Grammar School (Coursey/Comard) | (447) Headington School BC (Galway/Perkins) | 3 lengths | DNS |
231 | 15:00 | W.J15.A.2X | 258 | (450) Fulham Reach RC (Ridley-Swettenham/Appleby) | (449) Team Keane (Rai/Bell) | (448) Headington School BC (Stapley/Walsh) | easily | DNS |
232 | 15:03 | W.J15.A.2X | 259 | (452) Bewl Bridge RC | (453) Sir William Perkins School (Sourbron/Fletcher) | (451) Fulham Reach RC (Burfitt/Amrouni) | 3 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
233 | 15:06 | W.J15.A.2X | 259 | (456) Sir William Perkins School (Wilkes/Howe) | (446) Team Keane (Clark/Newall) | (441) Surbiton High School (Wood/Evans) | 3 lengths | 3 feet |
234 | 15:09 | W.J13.4X+ | 260 | (431) Wimbledon High School (Fisher) | (424) Henley RC (Meeks) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
235 | 15:12 | W.J13.4X+ | 260 | (434) Molesey BC | (437) Team Keane (Murray) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
236 | 15:15 | W.J13.4X+ | 261 | (426) Henley RC (Hall) | (433) Team Keane (Yorath) | | a canvas | |
237 | 15:18 | W.J13.4X+ | 261 | (438) Kingston Rowing Club (Heath) | (435) Kingston Rowing Club (Waterson) | | 3 lengths | |
238 | 15:21 | J14.4X+ | 262 | (405) Windsor Boys School (Elliott) | (406) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Tardif) | | easily | |
239 | 15:24 | J14.4X+ | 262 | (408) Windsor Boys School (Jones) | (407) Falcon RC | (409) Claires Court School BC | 4 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
240 | 15:27 | J14.4X+ | 263 | (411) Walbrook RC | (412) Marlow RC (Dransfield) | (410) Kingston Grammar School (Young) | 2 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
241 | 15:30 | J14.4X+ | 263 | (413) Henley RC | (414) Kingston Grammar School (Kinzler) | (415) Windsor Boys School (Dewar) | 3/4 length | DNS |
242 | 15:33 | J14.4X+ | 263 | (418) Maidenhead RC | (416) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (McCall) | (417) Fulham Reach RC | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
243 | 15:36 | J14.4X+ | 264 | (419) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | (420) Molesey BC | (421) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Hayes) | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
244 | 15:39 | J14.4X+ | 264 | (423) Marlow RC (Weatherall) | (422) Team Keane | | 4 lengths | |
245 | 15:42 | W.J14.8X | 265 | (394) Henley RC | (393) Surbiton High School (Raveendran) | (392) Kingston Grammar School | 4 lengths | a canvas |
247 | 15:48 | W.J14.8X | 265 | (395) Surbiton High School (Blackie) | (398) Sir William Perkins School (Frasik) | (397) Putney High School RC | a canvas | a canvas |
248 | 15:51 | W.J14.8X | 266 | (400) Surbiton High School (Haque) | (401) Sir William Perkins School (Woodburn) | (399) Fulham Reach RC | 2/3 length | 3 lengths |
249 | 15:54 | W.J14.8X | 266 | (403) Wimbledon High School | (402) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | (404) Surbiton High School (Barkley-Nakajima) | 1/4 length | 1 1/4 lengths |
250 | 15:57 | W.J15.B.2X | 270 | (458) Wimbledon High School | (472) Surbiton High School (Willis/Garcia) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
251 | 16:00 | W.J15.B.2X | 270 | (463) Barn Elms RC | (469) Maidenhead RC (Langley/Johnson) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
252 | 16:03 | W.J15.B.2X | 270 | (462) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kaye/Chen) | (471) Surbiton High School (Whitehead/Hooper) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
255 | 16:12 | W.J14.2X | 269 | (480) Walbrook RC | (476) Fulham Reach RC | | Row Over | |
256 | 16:15 | W.J14.2X | 269 | (484) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic) | (488) Falcon RC | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
257 | 16:18 | W.J15.A.2X | 271 | (443) Team Keane (Parkin/Zirps) | (454) Sir William Perkins School (Stockham/Patient) | | 1 1/3 lengths | |
258 | 16:21 | W.J15.A.2X | 271 | (455) Sir William Perkins School (Morrow/Ford) | (450) Fulham Reach RC (Ridley-Swettenham/Appleby) | | 1 foot | |
259 | 16:24 | W.J15.A.2X | 271 | (452) Bewl Bridge RC | (456) Sir William Perkins School (Wilkes/Howe) | | 4 lengths | |
260 | 16:27 | W.J13.4X+ | 272 | (431) Wimbledon High School (Fisher) | (434) Molesey BC | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
261 | 16:30 | W.J13.4X+ | 272 | (426) Henley RC (Hall) | (438) Kingston Rowing Club (Heath) | | easily | |
262 | 16:33 | J14.4X+ | 273 | (405) Windsor Boys School (Elliott) | (408) Windsor Boys School (Jones) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
263 | 16:36 | J14.4X+ | 273 | (413) Henley RC | (411) Walbrook RC | (418) Maidenhead RC | 2 1/4 lengths | 3 lengths |
264 | 16:39 | J14.4X+ | 273 | (419) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | (423) Marlow RC (Weatherall) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
265 | 16:42 | W.J14.8X | 274 | (394) Henley RC | (395) Surbiton High School (Blackie) | | 1/2 length | |
266 | 16:45 | W.J14.8X | 274 | (400) Surbiton High School (Haque) | (403) Wimbledon High School | | 1 length | |
267 | 16:48 | J13.8X | | (391) Marlow RC | (390) Kingston Rowing Club | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
269 | 16:54 | W.J14.2X | | (480) Walbrook RC | (484) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic) | | 1 1/3 lengths | |
270 | 16:57 | W.J15.B.2X | | (463) Barn Elms RC | (462) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kaye/Chen) | (458) Wimbledon High School | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
271 | 17:15 | W.J15.A.2X | | (452) Bewl Bridge RC | (443) Team Keane (Parkin/Zirps) | (455) Sir William Perkins School (Morrow/Ford) | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
272 | 17:18 | W.J13.4X+ | | (426) Henley RC (Hall) | (431) Wimbledon High School (Fisher) | | 2 lengths | |
273 | 17:21 | J14.4X+ | | (405) Windsor Boys School (Elliott) | (419) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | (413) Henley RC | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length |
274 | 17:24 | W.J14.8X | | (400) Surbiton High School (Haque) | (394) Henley RC | | 1 2/3 lengths | |