113 | 14:03 | J15.4X+ | 140 | (159) King's College School Wimbledon (Virgo) | (175) Team Keane (Adeyemi) | (160) Windsor Boys School (Griffiths) | 2 lengths | easily |
114 | 14:07 | J15.4X+ | 140 | (161) Molesey BC | (162) King's College School Wimbledon (Murray) | (163) Twickenham RC | 2/3 length | easily |
115 | 14:11 | J15.4X+ | 141 | (166) Windsor Boys School (Pacheco) | (165) Team Keane (Morris) | (164) King's College School Wimbledon (Butler-Cassar) | easily | 3 lengths |
116 | 14:15 | J15.4X+ | 141 | (168) Claires Court School BC (Ince) | (167) Tiffin School BC (Storey) | (169) Kingston Grammar School | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
117 | 14:19 | J15.4X+ | 141 | (173) Tiffin School BC (Luck) | (171) Claires Court School BC (Stevens) | (170) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Flanagan) | 3 lengths | 5 lengths |
118 | 14:23 | J15.4X+ | 142 | (174) Team Keane (Wei) | (158) Maidenhead RC | (172) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Baker) | DNS | Row Over |
119 | 14:27 | J15.4X+ | 142 | (178) King's College School Wimbledon (Helle) | (176) Fulham Reach RC | (177) Barn Elms RC | 4 lengths | Row Over |
140 | 15:51 | J15.4X+ | 165 | (161) Molesey BC | (159) King's College School Wimbledon (Virgo) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
141 | 15:55 | J15.4X+ | 165 | (173) Tiffin School BC (Luck) | (168) Claires Court School BC (Ince) | (166) Windsor Boys School (Pacheco) | a canvas | 3 lengths |
142 | 15:59 | J15.4X+ | 165 | (174) Team Keane (Wei) | (178) King's College School Wimbledon (Helle) | | 2 feet | |
165 | 17:31 | J15.4X+ | | (173) Tiffin School BC (Luck) | (174) Team Keane (Wei) | (161) Molesey BC | 1 foot | 4 lengths |
|
9 | 09:02 | B2.Op.2X | 37 | (66) Maidstone Invicta RC | (65) Reading RC (Rickwood/Thompson) | (67) Twickenham RC | 3 1/2 lengths | DNS |
10 | 09:06 | B2.Op.2X | 37 | (69) Bewl Bridge RC (Lawton/Briscoe) | (70) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | (68) Reading RC (Ramineni/Ocana) | easily | 3 lengths |
11 | 09:10 | B2.Op.2X | 37 | (73) Broxbourne RC | (71) Bewl Bridge RC (Cummins/Harris) | (72) Kingston Rowing Club (U/Neilson) | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
37 | 10:54 | B2.Op.2X | | (69) Bewl Bridge RC (Lawton/Briscoe) | (73) Broxbourne RC | (66) Maidstone Invicta RC | easily | easily |
|
105 | 13:31 | B2.W.2X | 133 | (192) Maidstone Invicta RC (Goddard/Parker) | (191) Claires Court School BC (Donn/Jones) | (212) Kingston Rowing Club (Lukes/Kane) | 2/3 length | DNS |
106 | 13:35 | B2.W.2X | 133 | (194) Twickenham RC | (195) King's College School Wimbledon | (196) Lea Rowing Club | easily | 1/2 length |
107 | 13:39 | B2.W.2X | 134 | (197) Kingston Rowing Club (Thomas/Tunbridge) | (199) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Matthews/Sudan) | (200) Staines BC (Earle/Dall) | easily | 4 lengths |
108 | 13:43 | B2.W.2X | 134 | (201) Kingston Rowing Club (Griffiths/Sabine) | (203) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton/Munro) | (204) Staines BC (Giles/Hines) | 4 lengths | 1/4 length |
109 | 13:47 | B2.W.2X | 135 | (205) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman/Foxwell) | (206) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Aquilina/Grand) | (207) Walbrook RC | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
110 | 13:51 | B2.W.2X | 135 | (208) Kingston Rowing Club (Hibberd/Everson) | (210) Broxbourne RC | (213) Bewl Bridge RC | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
133 | 15:23 | B2.W.2X | 162 | (194) Twickenham RC | (212) Kingston Rowing Club (Lukes/Kane) | (192) Maidstone Invicta RC (Goddard/Parker) | 4 lengths | easily |
134 | 15:27 | B2.W.2X | 162 | (197) Kingston Rowing Club (Thomas/Tunbridge) | (201) Kingston Rowing Club (Griffiths/Sabine) | | easily | |
135 | 15:31 | B2.W.2X | 162 | (208) Kingston Rowing Club (Hibberd/Everson) | (205) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman/Foxwell) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
162 | 17:19 | B2.W.2X | | (197) Kingston Rowing Club (Thomas/Tunbridge) | (208) Kingston Rowing Club (Hibberd/Everson) | (194) Twickenham RC | 2 1/4 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
161 | 17:15 | W.Mas.C.2X | | (215) Maidenhead RC | (216) Twickenham RC | (214) Walbrook RC | 2 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
34 | 10:42 | B1.Op.1X | | (78) Birmingham RC | (80) Twickenham RC (Wooller) | (79) Newark RC | easily | DNS |
|
2 | 08:34 | B2.Op.1X | 12 | (81) Bewl Bridge RC (Murray) | (82) Kingston Rowing Club (Luck) | (88) Bewl Bridge RC (Botting) | a canvas | 3 lengths |
1 | 08:30 | B2.Op.1X | 12 | (84) The Windsorian RC | (85) Vesta RC | | easily | |
3 | 08:38 | B2.Op.1X | 13 | (83) Kingston Rowing Club (Morgan) | (86) Bewl Bridge RC (Purves) | | 3 1/3 lengths | |
4 | 08:42 | B2.Op.1X | 13 | (89) Twickenham RC (Dyson) | (87) Maidstone Invicta RC | (90) Reading RC | 1 1/3 lengths | easily |
12 | 09:14 | B2.Op.1X | 33 | (84) The Windsorian RC | (81) Bewl Bridge RC (Murray) | | 2 lengths | |
13 | 09:18 | B2.Op.1X | 33 | (89) Twickenham RC (Dyson) | (83) Kingston Rowing Club (Morgan) | | 4 lengths | |
33 | 10:38 | B2.Op.1X | | (84) The Windsorian RC | (89) Twickenham RC (Dyson) | | easily | |
|
32 | 10:34 | W.Mas.A.1X | | (92) Vesta RC | (91) Twickenham RC | (93) Eton Excelsior RC | easily | easily |
|
31 | 10:30 | W.Mas.B.1X | | (94) Twickenham RC (Bezuidenhout) | (95) Twickenham RC (Creer) | | easily | |
|
30 | 10:26 | W.Mas.CDE.1X | | (98) Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (=D) | (96) Twickenham RC (=C) | (97) Bewl Bridge RC (=E) | easily | 3 lengths |