27 | 10:14 | B2.Op.8+ | 48 | (3) Hampton School | (5) Reading RC | (4) Maidstone Invicta RC | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
28 | 10:18 | B2.Op.8+ | 48 | (8) Claires Court School BC | (7) Putney Town RC | (6) Lea Rowing Club | 1 1/2 lengths | DNS |
29 | 10:22 | B2.Op.8+ | 48 | (9) King's College School Wimbledon (Oldroyd) | (10) University College London | (11) Royal Air Force RC | 1/2 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
48 | 11:38 | B2.Op.8+ | | (3) Hampton School | (9) King's College School Wimbledon (Oldroyd) | (8) Claires Court School BC | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
|
147 | 16:19 | B2.Op.4- | 172 | (122) Claires Court School BC | (124) Kingston Rowing Club (Johnson) | (123) Maidstone Invicta RC (Howard) | Not recorded | Disqualification |
148 | 16:23 | B2.Op.4- | 172 | (125) Reading RC | (126) Staines BC | | a canvas | |
172 | 17:59 | B2.Op.4- | | (122) Claires Court School BC | (125) Reading RC | | 1/2 length | |
|
124 | 14:47 | J18.4X | 145 | (134) Molesey BC | (132) Bewl Bridge RC | (133) Windsor Boys School (Ingham) | 1 1/4 lengths | DNS |
125 | 14:51 | J18.4X | 145 | (135) Maidstone Invicta RC (Jones) | (141) Kingston Rowing Club (Patel) | (137) Windsor Boys School (Lewin) | 1 length | 3 lengths |
126 | 14:55 | J18.4X | 146 | (140) Team Keane | (139) Claires Court School BC | (138) Maidstone Invicta RC (Othen) | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
127 | 14:59 | J18.4X | 146 | (142) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | (136) King's College School Wimbledon | | 3 lengths | |
145 | 16:11 | J18.4X | 169 | (134) Molesey BC | (135) Maidstone Invicta RC (Jones) | | easily | |
146 | 16:15 | J18.4X | 169 | (142) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | (140) Team Keane | | 2 lengths | |
169 | 17:47 | J18.4X | | (142) Kingston Rowing Club (De Rozairo) | (134) Molesey BC | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
5 | 08:46 | J16.4X | 22 | (30) Molesey BC | (28) Windsor Boys School (Filyk) | (29) Tiffin School BC (Pepper) | 3 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
6 | 08:50 | J16.4X | 22 | (31) Windsor Boys School (Usher) | (32) Team Keane | | 1/2 length | |
7 | 08:54 | J16.4X | 23 | (35) Kingston Rowing Club | (33) Claires Court School BC | (34) Walbrook RC | 1 1/2 lengths | Not Rowed Out |
8 | 08:58 | J16.4X | 23 | (37) Tiffin School BC (Abercrombie) | (36) Maidstone Invicta RC | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
22 | 09:54 | J16.4X | 43 | (31) Windsor Boys School (Usher) | (30) Molesey BC | | 3/4 length | |
23 | 09:58 | J16.4X | 43 | (35) Kingston Rowing Club | (37) Tiffin School BC (Abercrombie) | | 1 length | |
43 | 11:18 | J16.4X | | (35) Kingston Rowing Club | (31) Windsor Boys School (Usher) | | 3 lengths | |
|
17 | 09:34 | W.J18.4X | 40 | (47) Molesey BC (Thompson) | (46) Team Keane | (48) Barn Elms RC | 1/2 length | DNS |
18 | 09:38 | W.J18.4X | 40 | (50) Wimbledon High School | (51) Walbrook RC | (49) Maidstone Invicta RC | 1 length | Not Rowed Out |
19 | 09:42 | W.J18.4X | 40 | (53) Claires Court School BC | (52) Kingston Grammar School | (54) Molesey BC (Needham) | a canvas | Not Rowed Out |
40 | 11:06 | W.J18.4X | | (53) Claires Court School BC | (50) Wimbledon High School | (47) Molesey BC (Thompson) | 3 lengths | 1/2 length |
|
113 | 14:03 | J15.4X+ | 140 | (159) King's College School Wimbledon (Virgo) | (175) Team Keane (Adeyemi) | (160) Windsor Boys School (Griffiths) | 2 lengths | easily |
114 | 14:07 | J15.4X+ | 140 | (161) Molesey BC | (162) King's College School Wimbledon (Murray) | (163) Twickenham RC | 2/3 length | easily |
115 | 14:11 | J15.4X+ | 141 | (166) Windsor Boys School (Pacheco) | (165) Team Keane (Morris) | (164) King's College School Wimbledon (Butler-Cassar) | easily | 3 lengths |
116 | 14:15 | J15.4X+ | 141 | (168) Claires Court School BC (Ince) | (167) Tiffin School BC (Storey) | (169) Kingston Grammar School | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
117 | 14:19 | J15.4X+ | 141 | (173) Tiffin School BC (Luck) | (171) Claires Court School BC (Stevens) | (170) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Flanagan) | 3 lengths | 5 lengths |
118 | 14:23 | J15.4X+ | 142 | (174) Team Keane (Wei) | (158) Maidenhead RC | (172) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Baker) | DNS | Row Over |
119 | 14:27 | J15.4X+ | 142 | (178) King's College School Wimbledon (Helle) | (176) Fulham Reach RC | (177) Barn Elms RC | 4 lengths | Row Over |
140 | 15:51 | J15.4X+ | 165 | (161) Molesey BC | (159) King's College School Wimbledon (Virgo) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
141 | 15:55 | J15.4X+ | 165 | (173) Tiffin School BC (Luck) | (168) Claires Court School BC (Ince) | (166) Windsor Boys School (Pacheco) | a canvas | 3 lengths |
142 | 15:59 | J15.4X+ | 165 | (174) Team Keane (Wei) | (178) King's College School Wimbledon (Helle) | | 2 feet | |
165 | 17:31 | J15.4X+ | | (173) Tiffin School BC (Luck) | (174) Team Keane (Wei) | (161) Molesey BC | 1 foot | 4 lengths |
|
105 | 13:31 | B2.W.2X | 133 | (192) Maidstone Invicta RC (Goddard/Parker) | (191) Claires Court School BC (Donn/Jones) | (212) Kingston Rowing Club (Lukes/Kane) | 2/3 length | DNS |
106 | 13:35 | B2.W.2X | 133 | (194) Twickenham RC | (195) King's College School Wimbledon | (196) Lea Rowing Club | easily | 1/2 length |
107 | 13:39 | B2.W.2X | 134 | (197) Kingston Rowing Club (Thomas/Tunbridge) | (199) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Matthews/Sudan) | (200) Staines BC (Earle/Dall) | easily | 4 lengths |
108 | 13:43 | B2.W.2X | 134 | (201) Kingston Rowing Club (Griffiths/Sabine) | (203) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton/Munro) | (204) Staines BC (Giles/Hines) | 4 lengths | 1/4 length |
109 | 13:47 | B2.W.2X | 135 | (205) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman/Foxwell) | (206) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Aquilina/Grand) | (207) Walbrook RC | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
110 | 13:51 | B2.W.2X | 135 | (208) Kingston Rowing Club (Hibberd/Everson) | (210) Broxbourne RC | (213) Bewl Bridge RC | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
133 | 15:23 | B2.W.2X | 162 | (194) Twickenham RC | (212) Kingston Rowing Club (Lukes/Kane) | (192) Maidstone Invicta RC (Goddard/Parker) | 4 lengths | easily |
134 | 15:27 | B2.W.2X | 162 | (197) Kingston Rowing Club (Thomas/Tunbridge) | (201) Kingston Rowing Club (Griffiths/Sabine) | | easily | |
135 | 15:31 | B2.W.2X | 162 | (208) Kingston Rowing Club (Hibberd/Everson) | (205) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman/Foxwell) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
162 | 17:19 | B2.W.2X | | (197) Kingston Rowing Club (Thomas/Tunbridge) | (208) Kingston Rowing Club (Hibberd/Everson) | (194) Twickenham RC | 2 1/4 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
101 | 13:15 | B1.W.1X | 131 | (227) Walbrook RC | (228) Sir William Perkins School (Mayne) | (226) Wimbleball RC | DNS | DNS |
102 | 13:19 | B1.W.1X | 131 | (229) Sir William Perkins School (Thomas) | (230) Eton Excelsior RC | | easily | |
103 | 13:23 | B1.W.1X | 132 | (231) Claires Court School BC (Macfarlane) | (233) Sir William Perkins School (Bullen) | (232) King's College School Wimbledon (Blase) | easily | DNS |
104 | 13:27 | B1.W.1X | 132 | (235) Reading RC (Gray) | (234) Claires Court School BC (Hickson) | | easily | |
131 | 15:15 | B1.W.1X | 156 | (227) Walbrook RC | (229) Sir William Perkins School (Thomas) | | easily | |
132 | 15:19 | B1.W.1X | 156 | (235) Reading RC (Gray) | (231) Claires Court School BC (Macfarlane) | | 4 lengths | |
156 | 16:55 | B1.W.1X | | (235) Reading RC (Gray) | (227) Walbrook RC | | easily | |