85 | 12:57 | J14.8X | | | (251) Windsor Boys School | | (250) Kingston Grammar School | | (252) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | 3 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
267 | 16:48 | J13.8X | | | (391) Marlow RC | | (390) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
|
245 | 15:42 | W.J14.8X | 265 | | (394) Henley RC | | (393) Surbiton High School (Raveendran) | | (392) Kingston Grammar School | 4 lengths | a canvas |
247 | 15:48 | W.J14.8X | 265 | | (395) Surbiton High School (Blackie) | | (398) Sir William Perkins School (Frasik) | | (397) Putney High School RC | a canvas | a canvas |
248 | 15:51 | W.J14.8X | 266 | | (400) Surbiton High School (Haque) | | (401) Sir William Perkins School (Woodburn) | | (399) Fulham Reach RC | 2/3 length | 3 lengths |
249 | 15:54 | W.J14.8X | 266 | | (403) Wimbledon High School | | (402) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | (404) Surbiton High School (Barkley-Nakajima) | 1/4 length | 1 1/4 lengths |
265 | 16:42 | W.J14.8X | 274 | | (394) Henley RC | | (395) Surbiton High School (Blackie) | | | 1/2 length | |
266 | 16:45 | W.J14.8X | 274 | | (400) Surbiton High School (Haque) | | (403) Wimbledon High School | | | 1 length | |
274 | 17:24 | W.J14.8X | | | (400) Surbiton High School (Haque) | | (394) Henley RC | | | 1 2/3 lengths | |
|
54 | 11:09 | W.J13.8X | 74 | | (254) Surbiton High School (Hatwell) | | (253) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 1/2 length | |
55 | 11:12 | W.J13.8X | 74 | | (256) Surbiton High School (Bates) | | (255) Headington School BC | | | Row Over | |
56 | 11:15 | W.J13.8X | 75 | | (258) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | | (257) Surbiton High School (Wilmot) | | | 3 lengths | |
57 | 11:18 | W.J13.8X | 75 | | (260) Wimbledon High School | | (259) Surbiton High School (Smart) | | | Row Over | |
74 | 12:09 | W.J13.8X | 84 | | (256) Surbiton High School (Bates) | | (254) Surbiton High School (Hatwell) | | | 3 lengths | |
75 | 12:12 | W.J13.8X | 84 | | (258) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | | (260) Wimbledon High School | | | 3 lengths | |
84 | 12:54 | W.J13.8X | | | (258) Surbiton High School (McCoy) | | (256) Surbiton High School (Bates) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
|
238 | 15:21 | J14.4X+ | 262 | | (405) Windsor Boys School (Elliott) | | (406) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Tardif) | | | easily | |
239 | 15:24 | J14.4X+ | 262 | | (408) Windsor Boys School (Jones) | | (407) Falcon RC | | (409) Claires Court School BC | 4 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
240 | 15:27 | J14.4X+ | 263 | | (411) Walbrook RC | | (412) Marlow RC (Dransfield) | | (410) Kingston Grammar School (Young) | 2 1/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
241 | 15:30 | J14.4X+ | 263 | | (413) Henley RC | | (414) Kingston Grammar School (Kinzler) | | (415) Windsor Boys School (Dewar) | 3/4 length | DNS |
242 | 15:33 | J14.4X+ | 263 | | (418) Maidenhead RC | | (416) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (McCall) | | (417) Fulham Reach RC | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
243 | 15:36 | J14.4X+ | 264 | | (419) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | (420) Molesey BC | | (421) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Hayes) | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
244 | 15:39 | J14.4X+ | 264 | | (423) Marlow RC (Weatherall) | | (422) Team Keane | | | 4 lengths | |
262 | 16:33 | J14.4X+ | 273 | | (405) Windsor Boys School (Elliott) | | (408) Windsor Boys School (Jones) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
263 | 16:36 | J14.4X+ | 273 | | (413) Henley RC | | (411) Walbrook RC | | (418) Maidenhead RC | 2 1/4 lengths | 3 lengths |
264 | 16:39 | J14.4X+ | 273 | | (419) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | (423) Marlow RC (Weatherall) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
273 | 17:21 | J14.4X+ | | | (405) Windsor Boys School (Elliott) | | (419) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | (413) Henley RC | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length |
|
47 | 10:48 | J13.4X+ | 72 | | (261) Molesey BC | | (262) Radnor House Sch (Upton) | | | 1 length | |
48 | 10:51 | J13.4X+ | 72 | | (263) Marlow RC (Rayner) | | (265) Kingston Rowing Club (Perovic) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
49 | 10:54 | J13.4X+ | 73 | | (266) Team Keane | | (264) Marlow RC (Tanovic) | | | easily | |
50 | 10:57 | J13.4X+ | 73 | | (267) Kingston Rowing Club (Kobayashi) | | (268) Radnor House Sch (Malhotra) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
72 | 12:03 | J13.4X+ | 83 | | (261) Molesey BC | | (263) Marlow RC (Rayner) | | | a canvas | |
73 | 12:06 | J13.4X+ | 83 | | (267) Kingston Rowing Club (Kobayashi) | | (266) Team Keane | | | 1/2 length | |
83 | 12:51 | J13.4X+ | | | (261) Molesey BC | | (267) Kingston Rowing Club (Kobayashi) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
36 | 10:15 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 66 | | (270) Sir William Perkins School (Williams) | | (278) Fulham Reach RC (Berikkyzy) | | (269) Team Keane (Bell) | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
37 | 10:18 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 66 | | (273) Tiffin School BC (Johal) | | | | | No Race | |
38 | 10:21 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 66 | | (275) Tiffin School BC (Coburn) | | (276) Fulham Reach RC (Williamson) | | (274) Headington School BC | 1 1/2 lengths | DNS |
39 | 10:24 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 67 | | (271) Sir William Perkins School (Patient) | | (279) Fulham Reach RC (Ridley-Swettenham) | | (277) Team Keane (Parkin) | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
40 | 10:27 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 67 | | (281) Sir William Perkins School (Walker) | | (273) Tiffin School BC (Johal) | | (280) Falcon RC | 1 3/4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
41 | 10:30 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 67 | | (284) Sir William Perkins School (Stockham) | | (282) Kingston Grammar School | | (283) Claires Court School BC | 2 lengths | Not Rowed Out |
66 | 11:45 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 86 | | (270) Sir William Perkins School (Williams) | | (275) Tiffin School BC (Coburn) | | Winner of Race 37 | 1 length | DNS |
67 | 11:48 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 86 | | (271) Sir William Perkins School (Patient) | | (281) Sir William Perkins School (Walker) | | (284) Sir William Perkins School (Stockham) | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
86 | 13:00 | W.J15.A.4X+ | | | (271) Sir William Perkins School (Patient) | | (270) Sir William Perkins School (Williams) | | | 3 lengths | |
|
42 | 10:33 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 70 | | (287) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Barry) | | (286) Surbiton High School (Dade) | | (285) Molesey BC | 2 lengths | DNS |
43 | 10:36 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 70 | | (289) Maidenhead RC (Drinkwater) | | (290) Putney High School RC | | (288) Marlow RC | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
44 | 10:39 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 70 | | (293) Wimbledon High School | | (291) Kingston Rowing Club | | (298) Surbiton High School (Patel) | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
45 | 10:42 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 71 | | (294) Barn Elms RC | | (295) Sir William Perkins School (Fettes) | | (296) Maidenhead RC (Wright) | 4 1/2 lengths | DNS |
46 | 10:45 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 71 | | (299) Surbiton High School (Milewczyk) | | (297) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Patel) | | (292) Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi) | 1/2 length | DNS |
70 | 11:57 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 82 | | (289) Maidenhead RC (Drinkwater) | | (293) Wimbledon High School | | (287) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Barry) | 1/2 length | 5 lengths |
71 | 12:00 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 82 | | (294) Barn Elms RC | | (299) Surbiton High School (Milewczyk) | | | easily | |
82 | 12:48 | W.J15.B.4X+ | | | (289) Maidenhead RC (Drinkwater) | | (294) Barn Elms RC | | | 1 length | |
|
3 | 08:36 | W.J14.4X+ | 51 | | (301) Kingston Rowing Club (Dwyer) | | (300) Maidenhead RC | | (302) Tiffin School BC (Ravi) | 1 length | easily |
4 | 08:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 51 | | (304) Henley RC (Fuller) | | (303) Surbiton High School (Haque) | | (305) Walbrook RC | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
5 | 08:42 | W.J14.4X+ | 51 | | (308) Wimbledon High School (Blasi) | | (307) Marlow RC (Haley) | | (306) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic) | 3 lengths | DNS |
6 | 08:45 | W.J14.4X+ | 52 | | (310) Putney High School RC (Van de Grampel) | | (311) Kingston Grammar School (Knowles) | | (309) Molesey BC | 1 length | 1 length |
7 | 08:48 | W.J14.4X+ | 52 | | (314) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | (312) Team Keane (Challenger) | | (313) Headington School BC (Tarras-Wahlberg) | 4 1/2 lengths | DNS |
8 | 08:51 | W.J14.4X+ | 52 | | (317) Falcon RC (Griffith) | | (316) Team Keane (Naughton) | | (315) Headington School BC (Howard) | 4 1/2 lengths | DNS |
9 | 08:54 | W.J14.4X+ | 53 | | (319) Shiplake Vikings RC | | (318) Kingston Grammar School (Jones) | | (320) Marlow RC (Malan) | 4 lengths | DNS |
10 | 08:57 | W.J14.4X+ | 53 | | (322) Henley RC (Short) | | (323) Wimbledon High School (Rowe) | | (321) Falcon RC (Crane) | 3 lengths | 5 lengths |
11 | 09:00 | W.J14.4X+ | 53 | | (324) Surbiton High School (Stokes) | | (325) Tiffin School BC (Tan) | | (326) Putney High School RC (Tomola) | 3 lengths | 1/2 length |
51 | 11:00 | W.J14.4X+ | 76 | | (308) Wimbledon High School (Blasi) | | (304) Henley RC (Fuller) | | (301) Kingston Rowing Club (Dwyer) | 1/2 length | 5 lengths |
52 | 11:03 | W.J14.4X+ | 76 | | (314) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | (310) Putney High School RC (Van de Grampel) | | (317) Falcon RC (Griffith) | 2 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |
53 | 11:06 | W.J14.4X+ | 76 | | (324) Surbiton High School (Stokes) | | (322) Henley RC (Short) | | (319) Shiplake Vikings RC | 3/4 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
76 | 12:30 | W.J14.4X+ | | | (314) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | (308) Wimbledon High School (Blasi) | | (324) Surbiton High School (Stokes) | 3/4 length | 2 lengths |
|
207 | 13:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 234 | | (424) Henley RC (Meeks) | | (425) Kingston Rowing Club (Murphy) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
208 | 13:51 | W.J13.4X+ | 234 | | (431) Wimbledon High School (Fisher) | | (427) Headington School BC (Vaskova-Whittingham) | | | Row Over | |
209 | 13:54 | W.J13.4X+ | 235 | | (437) Team Keane (Murray) | | (429) Headington School BC (Robinson) | | | Row Over | |
210 | 13:57 | W.J13.4X+ | 236 | | (426) Henley RC (Hall) | | (432) Marlow RC | | | 4 lengths | |
211 | 14:00 | W.J13.4X+ | 236 | | (433) Team Keane (Yorath) | | (430) Headington School BC (Pike) | | | Row Over | |
212 | 14:03 | W.J13.4X+ | 237 | | (435) Kingston Rowing Club (Waterson) | | (436) Wimbledon High School (Knowles) | | | 2 lengths | |
213 | 14:06 | W.J13.4X+ | 237 | | (438) Kingston Rowing Club (Heath) | | (428) Headington School BC (Huerta Hawkins) | | | Row Over | |
234 | 15:09 | W.J13.4X+ | 260 | | (431) Wimbledon High School (Fisher) | | (424) Henley RC (Meeks) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
235 | 15:12 | W.J13.4X+ | 260 | | (434) Molesey BC | | (437) Team Keane (Murray) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
236 | 15:15 | W.J13.4X+ | 261 | | (426) Henley RC (Hall) | | (433) Team Keane (Yorath) | | | a canvas | |
237 | 15:18 | W.J13.4X+ | 261 | | (438) Kingston Rowing Club (Heath) | | (435) Kingston Rowing Club (Waterson) | | | 3 lengths | |
260 | 16:27 | W.J13.4X+ | 272 | | (431) Wimbledon High School (Fisher) | | (434) Molesey BC | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
261 | 16:30 | W.J13.4X+ | 272 | | (426) Henley RC (Hall) | | (438) Kingston Rowing Club (Heath) | | | easily | |
272 | 17:18 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (426) Henley RC (Hall) | | (431) Wimbledon High School (Fisher) | | | 2 lengths | |
|
12 | 09:03 | J14.2X | 32 | | (328) Molesey BC | | (327) Windsor Boys School (Longstaff) | | | DNS | |
13 | 09:06 | J14.2X | 32 | | (330) Bewl Bridge RC | | (335) Barn Elms RC | | | 5 lengths | |
14 | 09:09 | J14.2X | 33 | | (332) Fulham Reach RC | | (331) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | | 5 lengths | |
15 | 09:12 | J14.2X | 34 | | (329) Windsor Boys School (Downie) | | (336) Maidenhead RC | | | 2 lengths | |
16 | 09:15 | J14.2X | 35 | | (338) Henley RC (Gaffney) | | (337) Walbrook RC | | | DNS | |
17 | 09:18 | J14.2X | 35 | | (340) Falcon RC | | (339) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 5 lengths | |
32 | 10:03 | J14.2X | 68 | | (330) Bewl Bridge RC | | (328) Molesey BC | | | 1 length | |
33 | 10:06 | J14.2X | 68 | | (333) Henley RC (Jenkins) | | (332) Fulham Reach RC | | | Not Rowed Out | |
34 | 10:09 | J14.2X | 69 | | (329) Windsor Boys School (Downie) | | (334) Team Keane | | | easily | |
35 | 10:12 | J14.2X | 69 | | (338) Henley RC (Gaffney) | | (340) Falcon RC | | | 1/2 length | |
68 | 11:51 | J14.2X | 81 | | (333) Henley RC (Jenkins) | | (330) Bewl Bridge RC | | | 1/2 length | |
69 | 11:54 | J14.2X | 81 | | (329) Windsor Boys School (Downie) | | (338) Henley RC (Gaffney) | | | 3 lengths | |
81 | 12:45 | J14.2X | | | (329) Windsor Boys School (Downie) | | (333) Henley RC (Jenkins) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
64 | 11:39 | J13.2X | 80 | | (341) Falcon RC | | (344) Kingston Rowing Club (Taylor) | | | 2 lengths | |
80 | 12:42 | J13.2X | | | (341) Falcon RC | | (342) Kingston Rowing Club (Strecker) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
|
228 | 14:51 | W.J15.A.2X | 257 | | (454) Sir William Perkins School (Stockham/Patient) | | (440) Marlow RC | | (439) Headington School BC (Miles/Galway) | 4 lengths | DNS |
229 | 14:54 | W.J15.A.2X | 257 | | (443) Team Keane (Parkin/Zirps) | | (444) Sir William Perkins School (Butcher/Emeran) | | (442) Kingston Grammar School (Spragg/Emerson) | 4 lengths | 1 length |
230 | 14:57 | W.J15.A.2X | 258 | | (455) Sir William Perkins School (Morrow/Ford) | | (445) Kingston Grammar School (Coursey/Comard) | | (447) Headington School BC (Galway/Perkins) | 3 lengths | DNS |
231 | 15:00 | W.J15.A.2X | 258 | | (450) Fulham Reach RC (Ridley-Swettenham/Appleby) | | (449) Team Keane (Rai/Bell) | | (448) Headington School BC (Stapley/Walsh) | easily | DNS |
232 | 15:03 | W.J15.A.2X | 259 | | (452) Bewl Bridge RC | | (453) Sir William Perkins School (Sourbron/Fletcher) | | (451) Fulham Reach RC (Burfitt/Amrouni) | 3 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
233 | 15:06 | W.J15.A.2X | 259 | | (456) Sir William Perkins School (Wilkes/Howe) | | (446) Team Keane (Clark/Newall) | | (441) Surbiton High School (Wood/Evans) | 3 lengths | 3 feet |
257 | 16:18 | W.J15.A.2X | 271 | | (443) Team Keane (Parkin/Zirps) | | (454) Sir William Perkins School (Stockham/Patient) | | | 1 1/3 lengths | |
258 | 16:21 | W.J15.A.2X | 271 | | (455) Sir William Perkins School (Morrow/Ford) | | (450) Fulham Reach RC (Ridley-Swettenham/Appleby) | | | 1 foot | |
259 | 16:24 | W.J15.A.2X | 271 | | (452) Bewl Bridge RC | | (456) Sir William Perkins School (Wilkes/Howe) | | | 4 lengths | |
271 | 17:15 | W.J15.A.2X | | | (452) Bewl Bridge RC | | (443) Team Keane (Parkin/Zirps) | | (455) Sir William Perkins School (Morrow/Ford) | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
222 | 14:33 | W.J15.B.2X | 250 | | (458) Wimbledon High School | | (457) Maidenhead RC (Ioras/Baines) | | (459) Putney High School RC | 2 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
223 | 14:36 | W.J15.B.2X | 250 | | (472) Surbiton High School (Willis/Garcia) | | (461) Kingston Rowing Club (Newell/Khaled) | | (460) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sharma/Khanna) | easily | 2/3 length |
224 | 14:39 | W.J15.B.2X | 251 | | (463) Barn Elms RC | | (464) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (James/Lessey) | | (465) Kingston Rowing Club (Wiltshire/Leloup) | 1 length | 3 lengths |
225 | 14:42 | W.J15.B.2X | 251 | | (469) Maidenhead RC (Langley/Johnson) | | (466) Falcon RC | | (467) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Canas Molteni/Barry) | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
226 | 14:45 | W.J15.B.2X | 252 | | (471) Surbiton High School (Whitehead/Hooper) | | (468) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Manimohan/Patel) | | (470) Walbrook RC | 3 lengths | 1 length |
227 | 14:48 | W.J15.B.2X | 252 | | (462) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kaye/Chen) | | (474) Surbiton High School (O'Leary/Louw) | | (473) Molesey BC | 3 feet | DNS |
250 | 15:57 | W.J15.B.2X | 270 | | (458) Wimbledon High School | | (472) Surbiton High School (Willis/Garcia) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
251 | 16:00 | W.J15.B.2X | 270 | | (463) Barn Elms RC | | (469) Maidenhead RC (Langley/Johnson) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
252 | 16:03 | W.J15.B.2X | 270 | | (462) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kaye/Chen) | | (471) Surbiton High School (Whitehead/Hooper) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
270 | 16:57 | W.J15.B.2X | | | (463) Barn Elms RC | | (462) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kaye/Chen) | | (458) Wimbledon High School | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
201 | 13:30 | W.J14.2X | 218 | | (476) Fulham Reach RC | | (475) Molesey BC | | | easily | |
202 | 13:33 | W.J14.2X | 218 | | (477) Marlow RC (Purves) | | (478) Barn Elms RC | | | 2 lengths | |
203 | 13:36 | W.J14.2X | 219 | | (480) Walbrook RC | | (479) Marlow RC (Malan) | | | easily | |
204 | 13:39 | W.J14.2X | 220 | | ERROR 1 | | | norace | |
205 | 13:42 | W.J14.2X | 221 | | (485) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | | (486) Kingston Rowing Club (Bakrania) | | | norace | |
206 | 13:45 | W.J14.2X | 221 | | ERROR 1 | | (487) Headington School BC | | | norace | |
218 | 14:21 | W.J14.2X | 255 | | (476) Fulham Reach RC | | (477) Marlow RC (Purves) | | | 4 lengths | |
219 | 14:24 | W.J14.2X | 255 | | (480) Walbrook RC | | (481) Surbiton High School | | | 2/3 length | |
220 | 14:27 | W.J14.2X | 256 | | (484) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic) | | (483) Bewl Bridge RC | | | 2 2/3 lengths | |
221 | 14:30 | W.J14.2X | 256 | | (488) Falcon RC | | (482) Maidenhead RC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
255 | 16:12 | W.J14.2X | 269 | | (480) Walbrook RC | | (476) Fulham Reach RC | | | Row Over | |
256 | 16:15 | W.J14.2X | 269 | | (484) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic) | | (488) Falcon RC | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
269 | 16:54 | W.J14.2X | | | (480) Walbrook RC | | (484) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic) | | | 1 1/3 lengths | |
|
28 | 09:51 | W.J13.2X | 79 | | (346) Henley RC (Lowe) | | (350) Walbrook RC | | | 3 lengths | |
30 | 09:57 | W.J13.2X | 62 | | (352) Team Keane | | (351) Radnor House Sch | | | easily | |
62 | 11:33 | W.J13.2X | 79 | | (348) Henley RC (Butterworth) | | (352) Team Keane | | | 4 lengths | |
79 | 12:39 | W.J13.2X | | | (346) Henley RC (Lowe) | | (348) Henley RC (Butterworth) | | | 2 lengths | |
|
268 | 14:18 | J14.1X | | | (494) Bewl Bridge RC | | (491) Henley RC | | | 4 lengths | |
|
22 | 09:33 | W.J15.1X | 60 | | (353) Wimbledon High School | | (355) Burway RC (Webster) | | (354) Surbiton High School (Barnes) | 1 length | 1/2 length |
23 | 09:36 | W.J15.1X | 60 | | (366) Surbiton High School (Brewer) | | (357) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lessey) | | (379) Headington School BC (Stapley) | 1 length | DNS |
24 | 09:39 | W.J15.1X | 60 | | (359) Barn Elms RC | | (358) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kaye) | | (362) Surbiton High School (Turner) | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
25 | 09:42 | W.J15.1X | 61 | | (365) Surbiton High School (Kadera) | | (363) Bewl Bridge RC | | (361) Burway RC (Francis) | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
26 | 09:45 | W.J15.1X | 61 | | (365) Surbiton High School (Kadera) | | (364) Radnor House Sch | | | norace | |
27 | 09:48 | W.J15.1X | 61 | | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (James) | | (368) Surbiton High School (Hackworth) | | (367) Headington School BC (Walsh) | 3 lengths | DNS |
60 | 11:27 | W.J15.1X | 78 | | (359) Barn Elms RC | | (366) Surbiton High School (Brewer) | | (353) Wimbledon High School | 3 lengths | 1/2 length |
61 | 11:30 | W.J15.1X | 78 | | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (James) | | (365) Surbiton High School (Kadera) | | | 2 lengths | |
78 | 12:36 | W.J15.1X | | | (359) Barn Elms RC | | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (James) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
|
1 | 08:30 | W.J14.1X | 21 | | (378) Walbrook RC | | (377) Fulham Reach RC (Marshallsay) | | | 1/2 length | |
18 | 09:21 | W.J14.1X | 58 | | (370) Surbiton High School | | (369) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (McKevitt) | | | DNS | |
19 | 09:24 | W.J14.1X | 58 | | (371) Bewl Bridge RC | | (375) Fulham Reach RC (Oliphant) | | | 3 lengths | |
20 | 09:27 | W.J14.1X | 59 | | (376) Molesey BC | | (372) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Monsen) | | | DNS | |
21 | 09:30 | W.J14.1X | 59 | | (374) Kingston Rowing Club | | (378) Walbrook RC | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
58 | 11:21 | W.J14.1X | 77 | | (371) Bewl Bridge RC | | (370) Surbiton High School | | | 5 lengths | |
59 | 11:24 | W.J14.1X | 77 | | (374) Kingston Rowing Club | | (376) Molesey BC | | | 2 lengths | |
77 | 12:33 | W.J14.1X | | | (374) Kingston Rowing Club | | (371) Bewl Bridge RC | | | 1/2 length | |