27 | 10:14 | W.NOV.8+ | 62 | | (3) Kingston Rowing Club (Davies) | | (4) Team Keane (Bold) | | | 3:52 | 4 lengths | | |
28 | 10:18 | W.NOV.8+ | 63 | | (8) Cambridge University WBC (Grant) | | (7) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lawrie) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
62 | 12:34 | W.NOV.8+ | 82 | | (3) Kingston Rowing Club (Davies) | | (5) Twickenham RC (Buckton) | | | 3:54 | easily | | |
63 | 12:38 | W.NOV.8+ | 82 | | (8) Cambridge University WBC (Grant) | | (6) Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) | | | 3:29 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
82 | 13:54 | W.NOV.8+ | | | (8) Cambridge University WBC (Grant) | | (3) Kingston Rowing Club (Davies) | | | 3:36 | 4 lengths | | |
|
109 | 15:02 | W.NOV.4+ | 136 | | (161) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | (163) Cambridge University WBC (Holender) | | (162) Kingston Rowing Club (Berry) | NTT | 1 length | Disqualification | |
110 | 15:06 | W.NOV.4+ | 136 | | (165) University of Surrey (Desert) | | (166) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Benson) | | (164) Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) | 4:06 | 1 3/4 lengths | 5 lengths | |
111 | 15:10 | W.NOV.4+ | 137 | | (169) Wallingford RC (Bard) | | (167) Vesta RC (Pywell) | | (168) HSBC RC (Ramos Negrette) | 4:00 | easily | easily | |
112 | 15:14 | W.NOV.4+ | 137 | | (172) Cambridge University WBC (Edwards) | | (170) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen) | | (171) Sir William Perkins School (Baker) | 4:04 | 2 lengths | 3/4 length | |
136 | 16:50 | W.NOV.4+ | 163 | | (165) University of Surrey (Desert) | | (161) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | | 4:06 | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
137 | 16:54 | W.NOV.4+ | 163 | | (172) Cambridge University WBC (Edwards) | | (169) Wallingford RC (Bard) | | | 4:02 | 3 lengths | | |
163 | 18:38 | W.NOV.4+ | | | (172) Cambridge University WBC (Edwards) | | (165) University of Surrey (Desert) | | | 4:00 | 3 feet | | |
|
105 | 14:46 | W.NOV.2X | 127 | | (205) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck/Taylor) | | (203) Kingston Rowing Club (Dickman/Stalley) | | (204) Sir William Perkins School (Sharps/Andrew) | NTT | easily | easily | |
106 | 14:50 | W.NOV.2X | 127 | | (206) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hudson/Robertson) | | (207) Bewl Bridge RC (Counsell/Jähnich) | | | 4:27 | easily | | |
107 | 14:54 | W.NOV.2X | 128 | | (208) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jeffery/Piper) | | (209) Vesta RC (Mulenga/Pastran) | | (210) Sir William Perkins School (Glover/Connolly) | NTT | Row Over | Row Over | |
108 | 14:58 | W.NOV.2X | 128 | | (212) Bewl Bridge RC (Horner/Northridge) | | (211) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Lambert/Weeks) | | | 4:29 | easily | | |
127 | 16:14 | W.NOV.2X | 158 | | (205) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck/Taylor) | | (206) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hudson/Robertson) | | | 4:18 | 2 feet | | |
128 | 16:18 | W.NOV.2X | 158 | | (212) Bewl Bridge RC (Horner/Northridge) | | (208) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jeffery/Piper) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
158 | 18:18 | W.NOV.2X | | | (212) Bewl Bridge RC (Horner/Northridge) | | (205) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck/Taylor) | | | 4:22 | 3 feet | | |
|
49 | 11:42 | W.IM2.1X | 76 | | (108) Walbrook RC (Gallagher) | | (107) Tethys BC (Tran) | | (106) Tethys BC (Bilicka) | 4:29 | 3 lengths | 3 lengths | |
50 | 11:46 | W.IM2.1X | 76 | | (109) Kingston Rowing Club (Marshall) | | (111) Tethys BC (Edmunds) | | (110) Sir William Perkins School (Dawson) | 4:28 | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths | |
76 | 13:30 | W.IM2.1X | | | (108) Walbrook RC (Gallagher) | | (109) Kingston Rowing Club (Marshall) | | | 4:22 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
|
7 | 08:54 | W.J16.1X | 45 | | (125) Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | | (124) Sir William Perkins School (Greathurst) | | (126) Kingston Rowing Club (Stevens) | 5:58 | Row Over | Row Over | |
8 | 08:58 | W.J16.1X | 45 | | (128) Walbrook RC (Conetta) | | (127) Twickenham RC (Parr) | | | NTT | 2/3 length | | |
9 | 09:02 | W.J16.1X | 45 | | (130) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | (129) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jackson) | | (131) Sir William Perkins School (Hodge) | 4:35 | 1 length | 2 lengths | |
10 | 09:06 | W.J16.1X | 46 | | (133) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (132) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | (134) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | 4:33 | 3 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
11 | 09:10 | W.J16.1X | 46 | | (135) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | (136) Sir William Perkins School (Arnold) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
12 | 09:14 | W.J16.1X | 46 | | (139) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (138) Twickenham RC (Lewis) | | (137) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Blackmore) | 4:44 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
45 | 11:26 | W.J16.1X | 74 | | (130) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | (128) Walbrook RC (Conetta) | | (125) Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | easily | |
46 | 11:30 | W.J16.1X | 74 | | (133) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (139) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (135) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | 4:32 | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/4 lengths | |
74 | 13:22 | W.J16.1X | | | (133) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (130) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | | 4:15 | easily | | |