57 | 12:14 | B1.Op.8+ | | (2) Tyrian Club | (1) Kingston Rowing Club | | 3:07 | 1 3/4 lengths | |
|
25 | 10:06 | B2.Op.8+ | 56 | (3) Granta | (4) Globe RC | | 3:26 | 4 1/2 lengths | |
26 | 10:10 | B2.Op.8+ | 56 | (7) Claires Court School BC | (6) Kingston Rowing Club | (5) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3:21 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
27 | 10:14 | B2.Op.8+ | 56 | (8) Twickenham RC | (9) Gravesend RC | | 3:41 | 5 lengths | |
56 | 12:10 | B2.Op.8+ | | (7) Claires Court School BC | (3) Granta | (8) Twickenham RC | 3:21 | 3/4 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
130 | 16:11 | B1.W.8+ | | (133) Tyrian Club | (136) Kingston Rowing Club | (134) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | 3:45 | 4 lengths | 1 foot |
|
128 | 16:03 | B2.W.8+ | 169 | (138) Cambridge University WBC (Van Der Heijden) | (137) Kingston Rowing Club | | 4:01 | easily | |
129 | 16:07 | B2.W.8+ | 169 | (140) Cambridge University WBC (Shepheard) | (139) Twickenham RC | | 4:02 | easily | |
169 | 18:47 | B2.W.8+ | | (138) Cambridge University WBC (Van Der Heijden) | (140) Cambridge University WBC (Shepheard) | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
|
168 | 18:43 | B1.Op.4+ | | (141) Tyrian Club | (142) Putney Town RC | | 3:43 | 4 1/2 lengths | |
|
127 | 15:59 | B2.Op.4+ | 167 | (146) Kingston Rowing Club (Morgan) | (147) Granta | | 3:55 | 1/2 length | |
126 | 16:15 | B2.Op.4+ | 167 | (144) Kingston Rowing Club (Carpenter) | (145) Globe RC | (143) Twickenham RC | 3:54 | 2 feet | Row Over |
167 | 18:39 | B2.Op.4+ | | (146) Kingston Rowing Club (Morgan) | (144) Kingston Rowing Club (Carpenter) | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
|
124 | 15:47 | B3.Op.4+ | 166 | (148) Gravesend RC (Johnson) | (149) Claires Court/Reading Uni | (150) University College, Oxford | 3:52 | a canvas | 2 lengths |
125 | 15:51 | B3.Op.4+ | 166 | (153) Granta | (152) Globe RC | (151) Gravesend RC (Hopperton) | 3:59 | 4 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
166 | 18:35 | B3.Op.4+ | | (153) Granta | (148) Gravesend RC (Johnson) | | 3:58 | 3 1/2 lengths | |
|
23 | 09:58 | B1.W.4+ | 55 | (12) Gravesend RC | (10) Twickenham RC (Doyle) | (11) Kingston Rowing Club | 4:30 | 4 lengths | Row Over |
24 | 10:02 | B1.W.4+ | 55 | (13) Twickenham RC (O'Beirne) | (14) Putney Town RC | | 4:31 | 4 lengths | |
55 | 12:06 | B1.W.4+ | | (13) Twickenham RC (O'Beirne) | (12) Gravesend RC | | 4:24 | 2 lengths | |
|
20 | 09:46 | B2.W.4+ | 54 | (16) Cambridge University WBC (Samuel) | (15) Maidstone Invicta RC | (17) Putney Town RC | 4:29 | 4 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
21 | 09:50 | B2.W.4+ | 54 | (19) Cambridge University WBC (Jansen) | (20) Sir William Perkins School | (18) Kingston Rowing Club (Bebbington) | 4:15 | easily | 2 1/2 lengths |
22 | 09:54 | B2.W.4+ | 54 | (22) Cambridge University WBC (Shepheard) | (21) Kingston Rowing Club (Strubel) | | NTT | 2 lengths | |
54 | 12:02 | B2.W.4+ | | (22) Cambridge University WBC (Shepheard) | (19) Cambridge University WBC (Jansen) | (16) Cambridge University WBC (Samuel) | 4:06 | easily | easily |
|
122 | 15:39 | B1.Op.4- | 165 | (154) Kingston Rowing Club (Sim) | (155) Vesta RC | | 3:49 | 3 lengths | |
123 | 15:43 | B1.Op.4- | 165 | (157) Kingston Rowing Club (Graham) | (156) Tyrian Club | | 3:36 | a canvas | |
165 | 19:01 | B1.Op.4- | | (157) Kingston Rowing Club (Graham) | (154) Kingston Rowing Club (Sim) | | 4:29 | Row Over | |
|
120 | 15:31 | B2.Op.4- | 164 | (159) Claires Court School BC | (158) Vesta RC | | 3:45 | 1 length | |
121 | 15:35 | B2.Op.4- | 164 | (161) Twickenham RC | (160) Maidstone Invicta RC | | 3:55 | 3 1/2 lengths | |
164 | 18:27 | B2.Op.4- | | (159) Claires Court School BC | (161) Twickenham RC | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
|
172 | 18:59 | Mas.F.4- | | (163) Walbrook RC | (164) Guildford RC | (162) Putney Town RC | 4:18 | 4 lengths | 3/4 length |
|
72 | 13:14 | J18.4- | | (23) Molesey BC | (24) Claires Court School BC | | 3:47 | 1 1/4 lengths | |
|
62 | 12:34 | W.4- | | (26) Tyrian Club | (25) Vesta RC | | 3:56 | easily | |
|
61 | 12:30 | W.Mas.C.4- | | (28) Eton Excelsior RC | (27) Putney Town RC | | 4:19 | 5 lengths | |
|
183 | 19:43 | W.J18.4- | | (165) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bragin) | (166) Molesey BC | (167) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hay) | NTT | 3 lengths | Not Rowed Out |
|
163 | 18:23 | B1.Op.4X | | (170) Tyrian Club | (169) Kingston Rowing Club | (168) Claires Court School BC | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
|
118 | 15:23 | B2.Op.4X | 162 | (171) Wiltshire Scullers School | (173) Gravesend RC | (172) Kingston Rowing Club (Ratnage) | 3:51 | 2 lengths | easily |
119 | 15:27 | B2.Op.4X | 162 | (174) Putney Town RC | (175) Maidstone Invicta RC | (176) Kingston Rowing Club (Burley) | 3:35 | 2 feet | easily |
162 | 18:19 | B2.Op.4X | | (171) Wiltshire Scullers School | (174) Putney Town RC | | 3:58 | 3 feet | |
|
71 | 13:10 | Mas.D.4X | | (29) Walbrook RC | (30) London RC | (31) Globe RC | 4:01 | easily | easily |
|
28 | 10:18 | Mas.E.4X | 60 | (32) Twickenham RC | (33) Walbrook RC | | NTT | 5 lengths | |
29 | 10:22 | Mas.E.4X | 60 | (35) Sons of the Thames RC | (34) Putney Town RC | | 3:59 | 1 length | |
60 | 12:26 | Mas.E.4X | | (35) Sons of the Thames RC | (32) Twickenham RC | | 3:59 | 1 length | |
|
53 | 11:58 | Mas.FG.4X | | (36) Maidstone Invicta RC (=F) | (37) Putney Town RC (=G) | | NTT | Row Over | |
|
59 | 12:22 | Mas.H.4X | | (39) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | (38) Twickenham RC | | 4:12 | easily | |
|
182 | 19:39 | J18.4X | | (177) Molesey BC | (178) Claires Court School BC | (179) Bewl Bridge RC | 3:34 | 1 3/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
44 | 11:22 | J16.4X | 70 | (40) Claires Court School BC | (42) Maidstone Invicta RC | (41) Bewl Bridge RC | 3:39 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
45 | 12:00 | J16.4X | 70 | (45) Team Keane | (43) Molesey BC | (44) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | NTT | 5 lengths | Disqualification |
70 | 13:06 | J16.4X | | (40) Claires Court School BC | (45) Team Keane | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
|
18 | 09:38 | B1.W.4X | 52 | (46) Molesey BC | (47) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | 4:01 | 2 lengths | |
19 | 09:42 | B1.W.4X | 52 | (48) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | (49) Tyrian Club | | 4:23 | Row Over | |
52 | 11:54 | B1.W.4X | | (46) Molesey BC | (48) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
|
51 | 11:50 | B2.W.4X | | (52) Bewl Bridge RC | (51) Kingston Rowing Club | (50) Maidstone Invicta RC | 4:06 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily |
|
16 | 09:30 | B3.W.4X | 50 | (53) Kingston Rowing Club (Firman) | (54) Kingston Rowing Club (Samen) | | 4:49 | 5 lengths | |
17 | 09:34 | B3.W.4X | 50 | (56) Kingston Rowing Club (Muller) | (55) Twickenham RC | | 4:28 | easily | |
50 | 11:46 | B3.W.4X | | (56) Kingston Rowing Club (Muller) | (53) Kingston Rowing Club (Firman) | | 4:49 | easily | |
|
161 | 15:02 | W.Mas.DE.4X | | (181) Bewl Bridge RC (=D) | (180) KGS Veterans BC (=E) | | 4:45 | 3 lengths | |
|
69 | 13:02 | W.J18.4X | | (58) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (57) Shiplake Vikings RC | | NTT | Row Over | |
|
151 | 17:35 | W.J16.4X | 181 | (183) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | (184) Claires Court School BC | (182) Sir William Perkins School | NTT | 1/2 length | easily |
152 | 17:39 | W.J16.4X | 181 | (186) Kingston Rowing Club | (185) Bewl Bridge RC | (187) Surbiton High School | 4:07 | 3 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
153 | 17:43 | W.J16.4X | 181 | (189) Walbrook RC | (188) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Al-Obaidi) | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | |
181 | 19:35 | W.J16.4X | | (186) Kingston Rowing Club | (183) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | (189) Walbrook RC | 4:04 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
|
42 | 11:14 | J15.4X+ | 68 | (62) Claires Court School BC | (63) Kingston Rowing Club | (64) Molesey BC | NTT | 1 length | easily |
41 | 11:32 | J15.4X+ | 68 | (61) City of Oxford RC | (59) Tiffin School BC | (60) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gunning) | 4:11 | 3 lengths | easily |
43 | 11:40 | J15.4X+ | 68 | (66) TSS/KRC | (67) Team Keane | (65) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Tewari) | 3:53 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths |
68 | 12:58 | J15.4X+ | | (62) Claires Court School BC | (66) TSS/KRC | (61) City of Oxford RC | NTT | 2/3 length | 4 lengths |
|
132 | 16:19 | Mx.4X+ | | (192) Weyfarers RC (Cencelli) | (195) Weyfarers RC (Peake) | (194) Kingston Rowing Club | NTT | 1 length | 1/2 length |
|
14 | 09:22 | B1.Op.2X | 49 | (69) Putney Town RC | (68) Tyrian Club | (70) Weybridge RC | 3:48 | 2 feet | easily |
15 | 09:26 | B1.Op.2X | 49 | (71) Molesey BC | (72) Walbrook RC | | 3:59 | 1 1/2 lengths | |
49 | 11:42 | B1.Op.2X | | (71) Molesey BC | (69) Putney Town RC | | 4:48 | 3 lengths | |
|
12 | 09:14 | B2.Op.2X | 48 | (75) Molesey BC | (74) Bewl Bridge RC | (73) Claires Court School BC | 3:53 | 4 lengths | easily |
13 | 09:18 | B2.Op.2X | 48 | (76) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (77) Gravesend RC | | 3:56 | 1 length | |
48 | 11:38 | B2.Op.2X | | (75) Molesey BC | (76) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | 3:41 | 1 3/4 lengths | |
|
10 | 09:06 | B3.Op.2X | 47 | (79) Gravesend RC (Hart) | (78) Bewl Bridge RC | (80) University College, Oxford | 4:25 | 5 lengths | Row Over |
11 | 09:10 | B3.Op.2X | 47 | (82) Tyrian Club | (81) Gravesend RC (Smith) | | 3:42 | easily | |
47 | 11:34 | B3.Op.2X | | (82) Tyrian Club | (79) Gravesend RC (Hart) | | 3:48 | easily | |
|
58 | 12:18 | Mas.D.2X | | (84) Eton Excelsior RC | (83) Bewl Bridge RC | | 4:28 | 5 lengths | |
|
148 | 17:23 | J16.2X | 180 | (197) Team Keane (Garofolin) | (196) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | 4:16 | 3 lengths | |
149 | 17:27 | J16.2X | 180 | (199) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | (200) Twickenham RC (Habbel) | (198) Claires Court School BC | 4:10 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily |
150 | 17:31 | J16.2X | 180 | (201) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | (202) Team Keane (Kellett) | | 4:23 | 2 lengths | |
180 | 19:31 | J16.2X | | (201) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | (199) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | (197) Team Keane (Garofolin) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
105 | 14:31 | J15.2X | 146 | (204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | (205) Team Keane (Venco) | (203) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Leonard) | 4:17 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily |
106 | 14:35 | J15.2X | 146 | (207) Tiffin School BC (Couzens) | (206) Molesey BC (Kotik) | | 4:19 | easily | |
107 | 14:39 | J15.2X | 146 | (209) Team Keane (Scott) | (210) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Rawat) | (208) Burway RC | 4:27 | easily | Row Over |
108 | 14:43 | J15.2X | 147 | (211) Molesey BC (Cruddas) | (213) City of Oxford RC (Daza) | (212) Claires Court School BC | 4:20 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
109 | 14:47 | J15.2X | 147 | (215) Barn Elms RC | (214) Kingston Rowing Club | | 4:19 | 4 lengths | |
110 | 14:51 | J15.2X | 147 | (216) Walbrook RC | (217) Tiffin School BC (Chung) | (218) City of Oxford RC (Lawson) | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
146 | 17:15 | J15.2X | 179 | (204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | (207) Tiffin School BC (Couzens) | (209) Team Keane (Scott) | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
147 | 17:19 | J15.2X | 179 | (216) Walbrook RC | (211) Molesey BC (Cruddas) | (215) Barn Elms RC | 4:09 | 3 lengths | 3 1/4 lengths |
179 | 19:27 | J15.2X | | (216) Walbrook RC | (204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | | 4:02 | 2 feet | |
|
116 | 15:15 | B1.W.2X | 159 | (220) Tyrian Club | (219) Kingston Grammar School | | 4:18 | easily | |
117 | 15:19 | B1.W.2X | 159 | (221) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (222) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | | 4:29 | 4 lengths | |
159 | 18:07 | B1.W.2X | | (220) Tyrian Club | (221) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
|
113 | 15:03 | B2.W.2X | 158 | (224) Molesey BC | (223) Team Keane | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | |
114 | 15:07 | B2.W.2X | 158 | (225) Kingston Rowing Club | (226) Bewl Bridge RC | (227) Eton Excelsior RC | 4:34 | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
115 | 15:11 | B2.W.2X | 158 | (229) Gravesend RC | (228) Twickenham RC | | 4:59 | 4 1/2 lengths | |
158 | 18:03 | B2.W.2X | | (224) Molesey BC | (225) Kingston Rowing Club | (229) Gravesend RC | NTT | 1 length | easily |
|
157 | 17:59 | W.Mas.BC.2X | | (231) Kingston Rowing Club (Michel =C) | (232) Twickenham RC (=C) | (230) Kingston Rowing Club (Richardson =B) | NTT | 3 lengths | Row Over |
|
38 | 10:58 | W.J16.2X | 67 | (85) Burway RC | (86) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | 4:17 | 3 lengths | |
39 | 11:02 | W.J16.2X | 67 | (88) Kingston Grammar School | (89) Walbrook RC | (87) Maidstone Invicta RC | 4:14 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
40 | 11:06 | W.J16.2X | 67 | (90) Claires Court School BC | (91) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Noursadeghi) | | 4:24 | easily | |
67 | 12:54 | W.J16.2X | | (85) Burway RC | (88) Kingston Grammar School | (90) Claires Court School BC | NTT | 3/4 length | easily |
|
6 | 08:50 | Op.1X | 36 | (94) The King's School Canterbury BC | (92) Fulham Reach RC | (93) Globe RC | 4:22 | 3 lengths | Not Rowed Out |
7 | 08:54 | Op.1X | 36 | (96) Maidstone Invicta RC | (95) Kingston Rowing Club (Colston) | (97) Kingston Rowing Club (Kirkham) | 4:25 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
8 | 08:58 | Op.1X | 37 | (100) Tideway Scullers School | (99) Bewl Bridge RC (Luck) | (98) University College, Oxford | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
9 | 09:02 | Op.1X | 37 | (103) Kingston Rowing Club (Mackinney) | (102) Bewl Bridge RC (Mouat) | (101) Sir William Perkins School | 4:22 | easily | Row Over |
36 | 10:50 | Op.1X | 66 | (96) Maidstone Invicta RC | (94) The King's School Canterbury BC | | 4:28 | 1 foot | |
37 | 10:54 | Op.1X | 66 | (103) Kingston Rowing Club (Mackinney) | (100) Tideway Scullers School | | 4:14 | 3/4 length | |
66 | 12:50 | Op.1X | | (103) Kingston Rowing Club (Mackinney) | (96) Maidstone Invicta RC | | 4:23 | 4 1/2 lengths | |
|
178 | 19:23 | Mas.C.1X | | (233) Old Monmothians RC | (234) Bewl Bridge RC | | NTT | easily | |
|
143 | 17:03 | Mas.D.1X | 177 | (236) Kingston Rowing Club | (235) Surbiton High School | | 4:46 | 1 foot | |
144 | 17:07 | Mas.D.1X | 177 | (237) Barn Elms RC | (238) Sons of the Thames RC (Brown) | (239) Molesey BC (Ellis) | 4:46 | 3 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
145 | 17:11 | Mas.D.1X | 177 | (241) Molesey BC (Leppard) | (240) Sons of the Thames RC (Young) | | 4:56 | easily | |
177 | 19:19 | Mas.D.1X | | (237) Barn Elms RC | (241) Molesey BC (Leppard) | (236) Kingston Rowing Club | 4:41 | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
141 | 16:55 | Mas.E.1X | 176 | (244) Barn Elms RC | (242) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | (243) Sons of the Thames RC | 4:57 | easily | easily |
142 | 16:59 | Mas.E.1X | 176 | (246) Fulham Reach RC | (245) Globe RC | | 5:08 | 2 1/4 lengths | |
176 | 19:15 | Mas.E.1X | | (244) Barn Elms RC | (246) Fulham Reach RC | | NTT | easily | |
|
140 | 16:51 | Mas.F.1X | | (250) Sons of the Thames RC | (249) Maidstone Invicta RC | | 4:59 | easily | |
|
156 | 17:55 | Mas.GH.1X | | (251) Walbrook RC (=H) | (252) Kingston Rowing Club (=G) | (253) Staines BC (=G) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
|
101 | 14:15 | J18.1X | 137 | (254) Kingston Grammar School | (256) Bewl Bridge RC (Mouat) | (255) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Sharpe) | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
102 | 14:19 | J18.1X | 137 | (257) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) | (258) Burway RC | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
103 | 14:23 | J18.1X | 138 | (259) Team Keane | (261) Maidstone Invicta RC | (260) Wiltshire Scullers School | 4:36 | 4 lengths | easily |
104 | 14:27 | J18.1X | 138 | (263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | (262) Bewl Bridge RC (Luck) | | 4:33 | 2 lengths | |
137 | 16:39 | J18.1X | 174 | (254) Kingston Grammar School | (257) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) | | 4:26 | 4 lengths | |
138 | 16:43 | J18.1X | 174 | (263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | (259) Team Keane | | 4:34 | 4 lengths | |
174 | 19:07 | J18.1X | | (254) Kingston Grammar School | (263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | | 4:28 | easily | |
|
34 | 10:42 | J16.1X | 65 | (106) Bewl Bridge RC | (104) Team Keane | (105) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:19 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
35 | 10:46 | J16.1X | 65 | (107) Kingston Grammar School | (108) Radnor House Sch | (109) Wiltshire Scullers School | 4:16 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
65 | 12:46 | J16.1X | | (106) Bewl Bridge RC | (107) Kingston Grammar School | | 4:05 | 2 feet | |
|
1 | 08:30 | J15.1X | 32 | (110) Team Keane | (111) Kingston Rowing Club | (112) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:59 | easily | Row Over |
2 | 08:34 | J15.1X | 32 | (115) Molesey BC | (114) Guildford RC | (113) Burway RC (Finlayson) | NTT | easily | Row Over |
3 | 08:38 | J15.1X | 32 | (116) Eton Excelsior RC | (117) Wiltshire Scullers School | | NTT | easily | |
4 | 08:42 | J15.1X | 33 | (120) Barn Elms RC | (118) Bewl Bridge RC | (119) Tideway Scullers School | 4:37 | easily | Row Over |
5 | 08:46 | J15.1X | 33 | (122) Burway RC (Dawson) | (121) Maidstone Invicta RC | (123) Claires Court School BC | 4:57 | Not Rowed Out | Row Over |
32 | 10:34 | J15.1X | 64 | (115) Molesey BC | (110) Team Keane | (116) Eton Excelsior RC | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
33 | 10:38 | J15.1X | 64 | (120) Barn Elms RC | (122) Burway RC (Dawson) | | 4:34 | easily | |
64 | 12:42 | J15.1X | | (120) Barn Elms RC | (115) Molesey BC | | 4:32 | 5 lengths | |
|
155 | 17:51 | B1.W.1X | | (265) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (264) Maidstone Invicta RC | (266) Twickenham RC | 4:52 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
|
111 | 14:55 | B2.W.1X | 154 | (267) Eton Excelsior RC | (269) Twickenham RC (Luscombe) | (268) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | 5:05 | 4 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
112 | 14:59 | B2.W.1X | 154 | (271) Walbrook RC | (270) Twickenham RC (Pilborough) | (272) Medway Towns RC | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
154 | 17:47 | B2.W.1X | | (271) Walbrook RC | (267) Eton Excelsior RC | | 4:55 | 2 lengths | |
|
46 | 11:30 | W.Mas.CD.1X | | (125) Tideway Scullers School (=D) | (124) Twickenham RC (=C) | | 5:35 | easily | |
|
30 | 10:26 | W.J18.1X | 63 | (128) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Subak-Sharpe) | (127) Staines BC | (126) Eton Excelsior RC | 4:58 | 1/3 length | 1/3 length |
31 | 10:30 | W.J18.1X | 63 | (130) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Snelling) | (129) Medway Towns RC | | 5:15 | easily | |
63 | 12:38 | W.J18.1X | | (128) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Subak-Sharpe) | (130) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Snelling) | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
|
134 | 16:27 | W.J16.1X | 173 | (273) Walbrook RC | (275) Team Keane | | 4:51 | 3 lengths | |
135 | 16:31 | W.J16.1X | 173 | (276) Burway RC | (279) Surbiton High School | | 5:05 | easily | |
173 | 19:03 | W.J16.1X | | (276) Burway RC | (273) Walbrook RC | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |