69 | 13:02 | W.J18.4X | | (58) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (57) Shiplake Vikings RC | | NTT | Row Over | |
|
12 | 09:14 | B2.Op.2X | 48 | (75) Molesey BC | (74) Bewl Bridge RC | (73) Claires Court School BC | 3:53 | 4 lengths | easily |
13 | 09:18 | B2.Op.2X | 48 | (76) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (77) Gravesend RC | | 3:56 | 1 length | |
48 | 11:38 | B2.Op.2X | | (75) Molesey BC | (76) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | 3:41 | 1 3/4 lengths | |
|
148 | 17:23 | J16.2X | 180 | (197) Team Keane (Garofolin) | (196) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | 4:16 | 3 lengths | |
149 | 17:27 | J16.2X | 180 | (199) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | (200) Twickenham RC (Habbel) | (198) Claires Court School BC | 4:10 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily |
150 | 17:31 | J16.2X | 180 | (201) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | (202) Team Keane (Kellett) | | 4:23 | 2 lengths | |
180 | 19:31 | J16.2X | | (201) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | (199) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | (197) Team Keane (Garofolin) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
116 | 15:15 | B1.W.2X | 159 | (220) Tyrian Club | (219) Kingston Grammar School | | 4:18 | easily | |
117 | 15:19 | B1.W.2X | 159 | (221) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (222) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | | 4:29 | 4 lengths | |
159 | 18:07 | B1.W.2X | | (220) Tyrian Club | (221) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | NTT | 3 lengths | |
|
101 | 14:15 | J18.1X | 137 | (254) Kingston Grammar School | (256) Bewl Bridge RC (Mouat) | (255) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Sharpe) | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
102 | 14:19 | J18.1X | 137 | (257) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) | (258) Burway RC | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
103 | 14:23 | J18.1X | 138 | (259) Team Keane | (261) Maidstone Invicta RC | (260) Wiltshire Scullers School | 4:36 | 4 lengths | easily |
104 | 14:27 | J18.1X | 138 | (263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | (262) Bewl Bridge RC (Luck) | | 4:33 | 2 lengths | |
137 | 16:39 | J18.1X | 174 | (254) Kingston Grammar School | (257) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) | | 4:26 | 4 lengths | |
138 | 16:43 | J18.1X | 174 | (263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | (259) Team Keane | | 4:34 | 4 lengths | |
174 | 19:07 | J18.1X | | (254) Kingston Grammar School | (263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | | 4:28 | easily | |
|
34 | 10:42 | J16.1X | 65 | (106) Bewl Bridge RC | (104) Team Keane | (105) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:19 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
35 | 10:46 | J16.1X | 65 | (107) Kingston Grammar School | (108) Radnor House Sch | (109) Wiltshire Scullers School | 4:16 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
65 | 12:46 | J16.1X | | (106) Bewl Bridge RC | (107) Kingston Grammar School | | 4:05 | 2 feet | |
|
1 | 08:30 | J15.1X | 32 | (110) Team Keane | (111) Kingston Rowing Club | (112) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:59 | easily | Row Over |
2 | 08:34 | J15.1X | 32 | (115) Molesey BC | (114) Guildford RC | (113) Burway RC (Finlayson) | NTT | easily | Row Over |
3 | 08:38 | J15.1X | 32 | (116) Eton Excelsior RC | (117) Wiltshire Scullers School | | NTT | easily | |
4 | 08:42 | J15.1X | 33 | (120) Barn Elms RC | (118) Bewl Bridge RC | (119) Tideway Scullers School | 4:37 | easily | Row Over |
5 | 08:46 | J15.1X | 33 | (122) Burway RC (Dawson) | (121) Maidstone Invicta RC | (123) Claires Court School BC | 4:57 | Not Rowed Out | Row Over |
32 | 10:34 | J15.1X | 64 | (115) Molesey BC | (110) Team Keane | (116) Eton Excelsior RC | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
33 | 10:38 | J15.1X | 64 | (120) Barn Elms RC | (122) Burway RC (Dawson) | | 4:34 | easily | |
64 | 12:42 | J15.1X | | (120) Barn Elms RC | (115) Molesey BC | | 4:32 | 5 lengths | |
|
155 | 17:51 | B1.W.1X | | (265) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (264) Maidstone Invicta RC | (266) Twickenham RC | 4:52 | 3 lengths | Row Over |