25 | 10:06 | B2.Op.8+ | 56 | (3) Granta | (4) Globe RC | | 3:26 | 4 1/2 lengths | |
26 | 10:10 | B2.Op.8+ | 56 | (7) Claires Court School BC | (6) Kingston Rowing Club | (5) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3:21 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
27 | 10:14 | B2.Op.8+ | 56 | (8) Twickenham RC | (9) Gravesend RC | | 3:41 | 5 lengths | |
56 | 12:10 | B2.Op.8+ | | (7) Claires Court School BC | (3) Granta | (8) Twickenham RC | 3:21 | 3/4 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
120 | 15:31 | B2.Op.4- | 164 | (159) Claires Court School BC | (158) Vesta RC | | 3:45 | 1 length | |
121 | 15:35 | B2.Op.4- | 164 | (161) Twickenham RC | (160) Maidstone Invicta RC | | 3:55 | 3 1/2 lengths | |
164 | 18:27 | B2.Op.4- | | (159) Claires Court School BC | (161) Twickenham RC | | NTT | 1/2 length | |
|
72 | 13:14 | J18.4- | | (23) Molesey BC | (24) Claires Court School BC | | 3:47 | 1 1/4 lengths | |
|
163 | 18:23 | B1.Op.4X | | (170) Tyrian Club | (169) Kingston Rowing Club | (168) Claires Court School BC | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
|
182 | 19:39 | J18.4X | | (177) Molesey BC | (178) Claires Court School BC | (179) Bewl Bridge RC | 3:34 | 1 3/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
44 | 11:22 | J16.4X | 70 | (40) Claires Court School BC | (42) Maidstone Invicta RC | (41) Bewl Bridge RC | 3:39 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
45 | 12:00 | J16.4X | 70 | (45) Team Keane | (43) Molesey BC | (44) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | NTT | 5 lengths | Disqualification |
70 | 13:06 | J16.4X | | (40) Claires Court School BC | (45) Team Keane | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
|
151 | 17:35 | W.J16.4X | 181 | (183) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | (184) Claires Court School BC | (182) Sir William Perkins School | NTT | 1/2 length | easily |
152 | 17:39 | W.J16.4X | 181 | (186) Kingston Rowing Club | (185) Bewl Bridge RC | (187) Surbiton High School | 4:07 | 3 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
153 | 17:43 | W.J16.4X | 181 | (189) Walbrook RC | (188) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Al-Obaidi) | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | |
181 | 19:35 | W.J16.4X | | (186) Kingston Rowing Club | (183) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | (189) Walbrook RC | 4:04 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
|
41 | 11:32 | J15.4X+ | 68 | (61) City of Oxford RC | (59) Tiffin School BC | (60) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gunning) | 4:11 | 3 lengths | easily |
42 | 11:14 | J15.4X+ | 68 | (62) Claires Court School BC | (63) Kingston Rowing Club | (64) Molesey BC | NTT | 1 length | easily |
43 | 11:40 | J15.4X+ | 68 | (66) TSS/KRC | (67) Team Keane | (65) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Tewari) | 3:53 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths |
68 | 12:58 | J15.4X+ | | (62) Claires Court School BC | (66) TSS/KRC | (61) City of Oxford RC | NTT | 2/3 length | 4 lengths |
|
12 | 09:14 | B2.Op.2X | 48 | (75) Molesey BC | (74) Bewl Bridge RC | (73) Claires Court School BC | 3:53 | 4 lengths | easily |
13 | 09:18 | B2.Op.2X | 48 | (76) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (77) Gravesend RC | | 3:56 | 1 length | |
48 | 11:38 | B2.Op.2X | | (75) Molesey BC | (76) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | 3:41 | 1 3/4 lengths | |
|
148 | 17:23 | J16.2X | 180 | (197) Team Keane (Garofolin) | (196) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | 4:16 | 3 lengths | |
149 | 17:27 | J16.2X | 180 | (199) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | (200) Twickenham RC (Habbel) | (198) Claires Court School BC | 4:10 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily |
150 | 17:31 | J16.2X | 180 | (201) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | (202) Team Keane (Kellett) | | 4:23 | 2 lengths | |
180 | 19:31 | J16.2X | | (201) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | (199) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | (197) Team Keane (Garofolin) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
105 | 14:31 | J15.2X | 146 | (204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | (205) Team Keane (Venco) | (203) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Leonard) | 4:17 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily |
106 | 14:35 | J15.2X | 146 | (207) Tiffin School BC (Couzens) | (206) Molesey BC (Kotik) | | 4:19 | easily | |
107 | 14:39 | J15.2X | 146 | (209) Team Keane (Scott) | (210) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Rawat) | (208) Burway RC | 4:27 | easily | Row Over |
108 | 14:43 | J15.2X | 147 | (211) Molesey BC (Cruddas) | (213) City of Oxford RC (Daza) | (212) Claires Court School BC | 4:20 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
109 | 14:47 | J15.2X | 147 | (215) Barn Elms RC | (214) Kingston Rowing Club | | 4:19 | 4 lengths | |
110 | 14:51 | J15.2X | 147 | (216) Walbrook RC | (217) Tiffin School BC (Chung) | (218) City of Oxford RC (Lawson) | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
146 | 17:15 | J15.2X | 179 | (204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | (207) Tiffin School BC (Couzens) | (209) Team Keane (Scott) | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
147 | 17:19 | J15.2X | 179 | (216) Walbrook RC | (211) Molesey BC (Cruddas) | (215) Barn Elms RC | 4:09 | 3 lengths | 3 1/4 lengths |
179 | 19:27 | J15.2X | | (216) Walbrook RC | (204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | | 4:02 | 2 feet | |
|
38 | 10:58 | W.J16.2X | 67 | (85) Burway RC | (86) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | 4:17 | 3 lengths | |
39 | 11:02 | W.J16.2X | 67 | (88) Kingston Grammar School | (89) Walbrook RC | (87) Maidstone Invicta RC | 4:14 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
40 | 11:06 | W.J16.2X | 67 | (90) Claires Court School BC | (91) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Noursadeghi) | | 4:24 | easily | |
67 | 12:54 | W.J16.2X | | (85) Burway RC | (88) Kingston Grammar School | (90) Claires Court School BC | NTT | 3/4 length | easily |
|
1 | 08:30 | J15.1X | 32 | (110) Team Keane | (111) Kingston Rowing Club | (112) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:59 | easily | Row Over |
2 | 08:34 | J15.1X | 32 | (115) Molesey BC | (114) Guildford RC | (113) Burway RC (Finlayson) | NTT | easily | Row Over |
3 | 08:38 | J15.1X | 32 | (116) Eton Excelsior RC | (117) Wiltshire Scullers School | | NTT | easily | |
4 | 08:42 | J15.1X | 33 | (120) Barn Elms RC | (118) Bewl Bridge RC | (119) Tideway Scullers School | 4:37 | easily | Row Over |
5 | 08:46 | J15.1X | 33 | (122) Burway RC (Dawson) | (121) Maidstone Invicta RC | (123) Claires Court School BC | 4:57 | Not Rowed Out | Row Over |
32 | 10:34 | J15.1X | 64 | (115) Molesey BC | (110) Team Keane | (116) Eton Excelsior RC | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
33 | 10:38 | J15.1X | 64 | (120) Barn Elms RC | (122) Burway RC (Dawson) | | 4:34 | easily | |
64 | 12:42 | J15.1X | | (120) Barn Elms RC | (115) Molesey BC | | 4:32 | 5 lengths | |