44 | 11:22 | J16.4X | 70 | | (40) Claires Court School BC | | (42) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (41) Bewl Bridge RC | 3:39 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
45 | 12:00 | J16.4X | 70 | | (45) Team Keane | | (43) Molesey BC | | (44) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | NTT | 5 lengths | Disqualification |
70 | 13:06 | J16.4X | | | (40) Claires Court School BC | | (45) Team Keane | | | NTT | 4 lengths | |
|
41 | 11:32 | J15.4X+ | 68 | | (61) City of Oxford RC | | (59) Tiffin School BC | | (60) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gunning) | 4:11 | 3 lengths | easily |
42 | 11:14 | J15.4X+ | 68 | | (62) Claires Court School BC | | (63) Kingston Rowing Club | | (64) Molesey BC | NTT | 1 length | easily |
43 | 11:40 | J15.4X+ | 68 | | (66) TSS/KRC | | (67) Team Keane | | (65) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Tewari) | 3:53 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths |
68 | 12:58 | J15.4X+ | | | (62) Claires Court School BC | | (66) TSS/KRC | | (61) City of Oxford RC | NTT | 2/3 length | 4 lengths |
|
148 | 17:23 | J16.2X | 180 | | (197) Team Keane (Garofolin) | | (196) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | | 4:16 | 3 lengths | |
149 | 17:27 | J16.2X | 180 | | (199) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (200) Twickenham RC (Habbel) | | (198) Claires Court School BC | 4:10 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily |
150 | 17:31 | J16.2X | 180 | | (201) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | | (202) Team Keane (Kellett) | | | 4:23 | 2 lengths | |
180 | 19:31 | J16.2X | | | (201) Twickenham RC (Hunt) | | (199) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (197) Team Keane (Garofolin) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
105 | 14:31 | J15.2X | 146 | | (204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | | (205) Team Keane (Venco) | | (203) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Leonard) | 4:17 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily |
106 | 14:35 | J15.2X | 146 | | (207) Tiffin School BC (Couzens) | | (206) Molesey BC (Kotik) | | | 4:19 | easily | |
107 | 14:39 | J15.2X | 146 | | (209) Team Keane (Scott) | | (210) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Rawat) | | (208) Burway RC | 4:27 | easily | Row Over |
108 | 14:43 | J15.2X | 147 | | (211) Molesey BC (Cruddas) | | (213) City of Oxford RC (Daza) | | (212) Claires Court School BC | 4:20 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
109 | 14:47 | J15.2X | 147 | | (215) Barn Elms RC | | (214) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 4:19 | 4 lengths | |
110 | 14:51 | J15.2X | 147 | | (216) Walbrook RC | | (217) Tiffin School BC (Chung) | | (218) City of Oxford RC (Lawson) | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
146 | 17:15 | J15.2X | 179 | | (204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | | (207) Tiffin School BC (Couzens) | | (209) Team Keane (Scott) | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
147 | 17:19 | J15.2X | 179 | | (216) Walbrook RC | | (211) Molesey BC (Cruddas) | | (215) Barn Elms RC | 4:09 | 3 lengths | 3 1/4 lengths |
179 | 19:27 | J15.2X | | | (216) Walbrook RC | | (204) City of Oxford RC (Reynolds) | | | 4:02 | 2 feet | |
|
113 | 15:03 | B2.W.2X | 158 | | (224) Molesey BC | | (223) Team Keane | | | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | |
114 | 15:07 | B2.W.2X | 158 | | (225) Kingston Rowing Club | | (226) Bewl Bridge RC | | (227) Eton Excelsior RC | 4:34 | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
115 | 15:11 | B2.W.2X | 158 | | (229) Gravesend RC | | (228) Twickenham RC | | | 4:59 | 4 1/2 lengths | |
158 | 18:03 | B2.W.2X | | | (224) Molesey BC | | (225) Kingston Rowing Club | | (229) Gravesend RC | NTT | 1 length | easily |
|
101 | 14:15 | J18.1X | 137 | | (254) Kingston Grammar School | | (256) Bewl Bridge RC (Mouat) | | (255) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Sharpe) | NTT | 4 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
102 | 14:19 | J18.1X | 137 | | (257) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) | | (258) Burway RC | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |
103 | 14:23 | J18.1X | 138 | | (259) Team Keane | | (261) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (260) Wiltshire Scullers School | 4:36 | 4 lengths | easily |
104 | 14:27 | J18.1X | 138 | | (263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | | (262) Bewl Bridge RC (Luck) | | | 4:33 | 2 lengths | |
137 | 16:39 | J18.1X | 174 | | (254) Kingston Grammar School | | (257) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bangura) | | | 4:26 | 4 lengths | |
138 | 16:43 | J18.1X | 174 | | (263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | | (259) Team Keane | | | 4:34 | 4 lengths | |
174 | 19:07 | J18.1X | | | (254) Kingston Grammar School | | (263) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Burley) | | | 4:28 | easily | |
|
34 | 10:42 | J16.1X | 65 | | (106) Bewl Bridge RC | | (104) Team Keane | | (105) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:19 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
35 | 10:46 | J16.1X | 65 | | (107) Kingston Grammar School | | (108) Radnor House Sch | | (109) Wiltshire Scullers School | 4:16 | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
65 | 12:46 | J16.1X | | | (106) Bewl Bridge RC | | (107) Kingston Grammar School | | | 4:05 | 2 feet | |
|
1 | 08:30 | J15.1X | 32 | | (110) Team Keane | | (111) Kingston Rowing Club | | (112) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:59 | easily | Row Over |
2 | 08:34 | J15.1X | 32 | | (115) Molesey BC | | (114) Guildford RC | | (113) Burway RC (Finlayson) | NTT | easily | Row Over |
3 | 08:38 | J15.1X | 32 | | (116) Eton Excelsior RC | | (117) Wiltshire Scullers School | | | NTT | easily | |
4 | 08:42 | J15.1X | 33 | | (120) Barn Elms RC | | (118) Bewl Bridge RC | | (119) Tideway Scullers School | 4:37 | easily | Row Over |
5 | 08:46 | J15.1X | 33 | | (122) Burway RC (Dawson) | | (121) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (123) Claires Court School BC | 4:57 | Not Rowed Out | Row Over |
32 | 10:34 | J15.1X | 64 | | (115) Molesey BC | | (110) Team Keane | | (116) Eton Excelsior RC | NTT | 2 lengths | easily |
33 | 10:38 | J15.1X | 64 | | (120) Barn Elms RC | | (122) Burway RC (Dawson) | | | 4:34 | easily | |
64 | 12:42 | J15.1X | | | (120) Barn Elms RC | | (115) Molesey BC | | | 4:32 | 5 lengths | |
|
134 | 16:27 | W.J16.1X | 173 | | (273) Walbrook RC | | (275) Team Keane | | | 4:51 | 3 lengths | |
135 | 16:31 | W.J16.1X | 173 | | (276) Burway RC | | (279) Surbiton High School | | | 5:05 | easily | |
173 | 19:03 | W.J16.1X | | | (276) Burway RC | | (273) Walbrook RC | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | |