107 | 14:58 | NOV.4+ | 131 | | (156) Maidstone Invicta RC (Chappell-Tay) | | (157) Tiffin School BC (Cheung) | | (158) Twickenham RC | 3:33 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
108 | 15:02 | NOV.4+ | 131 | | (161) Emanuel School BC | | (159) Kingston Rowing Club | | (160) Globe RC | 3:40 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
109 | 15:06 | NOV.4+ | 132 | | (164) Medway Towns RC | | (162) Windsor Boys School | | (163) Quintin BC | 3:29 | 5 1/2 lengths | 1 1/3 lengths |
110 | 15:10 | NOV.4+ | 132 | | (167) Tiffin School BC (Molloy) | | (166) Maidstone Invicta RC (Gunn) | | (165) HSBC RC | 3:40 | 5 lengths | Row Over |
131 | 16:34 | NOV.4+ | 160 | | (161) Emanuel School BC | | (156) Maidstone Invicta RC (Chappell-Tay) | | | 3:29 | a canvas | |
132 | 16:38 | NOV.4+ | 160 | | (164) Medway Towns RC | | (167) Tiffin School BC (Molloy) | | | 3:29 | 1 1/2 lengths | |
160 | 18:30 | NOV.4+ | | | (164) Medway Towns RC | | (161) Emanuel School BC | | | 3:21 | easily | |
|
105 | 14:50 | W.NOV.4+ | 129 | | (168) Kingston Rowing Club (Szekely) | | (169) Parrs Priory | | (170) Sir William Perkins School (Connolly) | 3:54 | 1 1/2 lengths | a canvas |
103 | 14:42 | W.NOV.4+ | 129 | | (171) Cambridge University WBC (Bruce-Lockhart) | | (172) HSBC RC | | (173) Oxford Academicals RC | 3:46 | easily | 5 lengths |
106 | 14:54 | W.NOV.4+ | 130 | | (176) Quintin BC | | (174) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | (175) Globe RC | 3:54 | 1 1/2 lengths | a canvas |
113 | 15:22 | W.NOV.4+ | 130 | | (179) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (177) Cambridge University WBC (Dearman) | | (178) Kingston Rowing Club (Cockle) | 3:59 | 1 3/4 lengths | Row Over |
129 | 16:26 | W.NOV.4+ | 159 | | (171) Cambridge University WBC (Bruce-Lockhart) | | (168) Kingston Rowing Club (Szekely) | | | 3:48 | 4 lengths | |
130 | 16:30 | W.NOV.4+ | 159 | | (176) Quintin BC | | (179) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | | NTT | 1 length | |
159 | 18:26 | W.NOV.4+ | | | (171) Cambridge University WBC (Bruce-Lockhart) | | (176) Quintin BC | | | 3:49 | 1/4 length | |
|
127 | 16:18 | IM3.4X | 157 | | (185) Kingston Rowing Club | | (184) Molesey BC | | (183) Globe RC | 3:09 | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
128 | 16:22 | IM3.4X | 157 | | (186) Claires Court School BC | | (188) Ardingly Rowing Club | | (187) Putney Town RC | NTT | 3/4 length | easily |
157 | 18:18 | IM3.4X | | | (185) Kingston Rowing Club | | (186) Claires Court School BC | | | 3:09 | 2 lengths | |
|
156 | 18:14 | J18.4X | | | (189) Claires Court School BC | | (191) Globe RC | | (190) Thames RC | 3:05 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
|
125 | 16:10 | W.J18.4X | 155 | | (193) Surbiton High School | | (194) Guildford RC | | (192) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3:31 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
126 | 16:14 | W.J18.4X | 155 | | (195) Eton Excelsior RC | | (196) Globe RC | | | 3:39 | 2 lengths | |
155 | 18:10 | W.J18.4X | | | (195) Eton Excelsior RC | | (193) Surbiton High School | | | 3:28 | 2 lengths | |
|
29 | 10:22 | W.J16.4X | 63 | | (59) Thames RC (Gallagher) | | (60) Tiffin School BC | | (58) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3:48 | 4 lengths | 3 lengths |
30 | 10:26 | W.J16.4X | 63 | | (61) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | (63) Globe RC | | (62) Reading RC | 3:33 | 3 lengths | Row Over |
31 | 10:30 | W.J16.4X | 63 | | (65) Thames RC (Riches) | | (64) Kingston Grammar School | | | 3:43 | easily | |
63 | 12:38 | W.J16.4X | | | (61) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | (65) Thames RC (Riches) | | (59) Thames RC (Gallagher) | 3:30 | 3 feet | Row Over |
|
25 | 10:06 | J18.2X | 58 | | (81) Weybridge RC | | (83) Globe RC | | (82) Reading RC | 3:32 | easily | easily |
26 | 10:10 | J18.2X | 58 | | (85) | | (86) Tyrian Club | | (84) Hillingdon RC | 3:25 | easily | Row Over |
58 | 12:18 | J18.2X | | | (85) | | (81) Weybridge RC | | | 3:19 | 5 lengths | |
|
121 | 15:54 | J16.2X | 151 | | (213) Globe RC | | (215) Barn Elms RC | | (214) Tiffin School BC | 3:44 | 1 length | a canvas |
122 | 15:58 | J16.2X | 151 | | (217) Windsor Boys School | | (218) Claires Court School BC | | (216) Guildford RC | 3:29 | 1 1/4 lengths | easily |
151 | 17:54 | J16.2X | | | (217) Windsor Boys School | | (213) Globe RC | | | 3:24 | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
119 | 15:46 | W.NOV.2X | 148 | | (226) Emanuel School BC | | (224) Globe RC | | (225) Sons of the Thames RC | 4:05 | 2 lengths | 1 foot |
120 | 15:50 | W.NOV.2X | 148 | | (228) Weybridge RC | | (227) Team Keane | | | 4:00 | 4 lengths | |
148 | 17:42 | W.NOV.2X | | | (228) Weybridge RC | | (226) Emanuel School BC | | | 4:10 | 4 lengths | |
|
55 | 12:06 | W.J18.2X | | | (96) Weybridge RC | | (97) Globe RC | | (95) Tyrian Club | 3:55 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
19 | 09:42 | IM2.1X | 53 | | (104) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (105) BTC Southampton | | (103) Stratford upon Avon RC | 3:43 | 1 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
20 | 09:46 | IM2.1X | 53 | | (106) Poplar Blackwall & District | | (108) Kingston Grammar School | | (107) Globe RC | 3:42 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
53 | 11:58 | IM2.1X | | | (106) Poplar Blackwall & District | | (104) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | | 3:47 | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
50 | 11:46 | W.IM2.1X | | | (126) Quintin BC | | (125) Weybridge RC | | (124) Globe RC | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
|
139 | 17:06 | W.J18.1X | | | (264) Globe RC | | (263) Tyrian Club | | (262) Ardingly Rowing Club | NTT | easily | Row Over |
|
9 | 09:02 | W.J16.1X | 48 | | (133) Eton Excelsior RC | | (132) Molesey BC (Cassini) | | (134) Medway Towns RC | NTT | easily | 1 1/2 lengths |
10 | 09:06 | W.J16.1X | 48 | | (135) Weybridge RC | | (137) Guildford RC | | (136) Globe RC | NTT | easily | Row Over |
11 | 09:10 | W.J16.1X | 48 | | (138) Kingston Grammar School | | (139) Molesey BC (Naylor) | | | NTT | Row Over | |
48 | 11:38 | W.J16.1X | | | (135) Weybridge RC | | (133) Eton Excelsior RC | | (138) Kingston Grammar School | 4:31 | 3 lengths | 4 feet |