28 | 10:18 | 13 | J15.4X+ | 51 | (42) Guildford RC | | (43) Claires Court School BC (Walker) | 3:40 | | |
29 | 10:22 | 13 | J15.4X+ | 51 | (44) Molesey BC (Tiller) | (45) Claires Court School BC (Overturf) | (46) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3:44 | | |
30 | 10:26 | 13 | J15.4X+ | 51 | (47) Claires Court School BC (Fry) | | (46) Maidstone Invicta RC (Dunford) | | | |
51 | 11:50 | 13 | J15.4X+ | | (42) Guildford RC | (45) Claires Court School BC (Overturf) | (46) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3:45 | | |
|
18 | 09:38 | 15 | Op.2.2X | 40 | (51) Claires Court School BC (Jobling/Walton) | (52) Gravesend RC (Parrish/Johnson) | (53) Guildford RC | 3:51 | | |
19 | 09:42 | 15 | Op.2.2X | 40 | (54) Globe RC (Noriel/Turner) | (55) Twickenham RC (Amin/Bryant) | (56) Walbrook RC | 3:45 | | |
20 | 10:16 | 15 | Op.2.2X | 40 | (57) Globe RC (Newson/McMillan) | | (58) University College London | 3:52 | | |
40 | 11:06 | 15 | Op.2.2X | | (52) Gravesend RC (Parrish/Johnson) | (55) Twickenham RC (Amin/Bryant) | (58) University College London | 3:48 | | |
|
133 | 15:42 | 32 | J16.2X | 157 | (140) Molesey BC (Hughes) | (141) Hampton School (McBride) | (142) Guildford RC | | | |
134 | 15:46 | 32 | J16.2X | 157 | (143) Claires Court School BC (John) | (144) Team Keane | (145) Hampton School (Nally) | | | |
135 | 15:50 | 32 | J16.2X | 157 | (146) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | (147) Claires Court School BC (Nash) | (148) Molesey BC (Spiers) | | | |
157 | 17:18 | 32 | J16.2X | | (140) Molesey BC (Hughes) | (143) Claires Court School BC (John) | (147) Claires Court School BC (Nash) | | | |
|
100 | 13:30 | 33 | J15.2X | 131 | (149) Team Keane (Russell Thompson) | (150) Guildford RC (Vaughan) | (151) Kingston Rowing Club | 4:01 | | |
101 | 13:34 | 33 | J15.2X | 131 | (152) Tiffin School BC | (153) Team Keane (Teare) | (154) Molesey BC (Cheetham) | | | |
102 | 13:38 | 33 | J15.2X | 132 | (155) Guildford RC (Harrison) | (156) Team Keane (Garofolin) | (157) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | | |
103 | 13:42 | 33 | J15.2X | 132 | (158) Maidstone Invicta RC | (159) Molesey BC (Martin) | (160) Guildford RC (Page) | | | |
131 | 15:34 | 33 | J15.2X | 156 | (150) Guildford RC (Vaughan) | | (154) Molesey BC (Cheetham) | 4:08 | | |
132 | 15:38 | 33 | J15.2X | 156 | (155) Guildford RC (Harrison) | | (160) Guildford RC (Page) | 4:09 | | |
156 | 17:14 | 33 | J15.2X | | (150) Guildford RC (Vaughan) | | (155) Guildford RC (Harrison) | 3:52 | | |
|
128 | 15:22 | 36 | W.J16.2X | 155 | (173) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | (174) Guildford RC (Oakey) | (175) Weybridge RC | | | |
129 | 15:26 | 36 | W.J16.2X | 155 | (176) Wimbledon High School (Singh) | (177) Sir William Perkins School | (178) Guildford RC (Gauntlett-Palou) | | | |
130 | 15:30 | 36 | W.J16.2X | 155 | (179) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (180) Wimbledon High School (Cotton) | | | |
155 | 17:10 | 36 | W.J16.2X | | (175) Weybridge RC | (177) Sir William Perkins School | (179) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:10 | | |
|
121 | 14:54 | 41 | J18.1X | 151 | (198) Bewl Bridge RC | | (199) Guildford RC | 4:14 | | |
122 | 14:58 | 41 | J18.1X | 151 | (200) Claires Court School BC | | (201) Hampton School | | | |
151 | 16:54 | 41 | J18.1X | | (199) Guildford RC | | (200) Claires Court School BC | 4:14 | | |
|
26 | 10:10 | 21 | J16.1X | 48 | (86) Guildford RC | | (87) Hampton School | 4:13 | | |
27 | 10:14 | 21 | J16.1X | 48 | (88) Barn Elms RC | | (89) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:21 | | |
48 | 11:38 | 21 | J16.1X | | (87) Hampton School | | (89) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:06 | | |
|
119 | 14:46 | 45 | W.J18.1X | 150 | (221) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont) | | (222) Guildford RC | | | |
120 | 14:50 | 45 | W.J18.1X | 150 | (223) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (224) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte) | 4:25 | | |
150 | 16:50 | 45 | W.J18.1X | | (221) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont) | | (224) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte) | 4:33 | | |
|
45 | 11:26 | 24 | W.J16.1X | | (105) Staines BC | (106) Guildford RC | (107) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | 4:32 | | |