Kingston Borough Regatta
Sunday 10th July 2016
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Switch to Saturday 9 July 2016Draw for Twickenham RC
3) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads
243) Maidstone Invicta (Logue)─┐
│ Crew 245
244) Molesey BC────────────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 278 12:24 │
245) Twickenham RC─────────────┘ │
│
246) Bewl Bridge RC────────────┐ │
│ Crew 248 │ Crew 250
247) Weybridge RC──────────────┼────────────────┼────────────────
│ Race 279 12:27 │ Race 291 13:13
248) Guildford RC──────────────┘ │
│
249) Surbiton High School──────┐ Crew 250 │
├────────────────┘
250) Maidstone Invicta (Read)──┘ Race 281 12:33
4) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads
251) Lady Eleanor Holles (Edge)────────┐ Crew 252
├────────────────┐
252) City of Oxford RC─────────────────┘ Race 200 08:30 │ Crew 252
├────────────────┐
253) Surbiton High School (Pollington)──────────────────┘ Race 219 09:27 │
├────────────────┐
254) Lady Eleanor Holles (Agambar)──────────────────────┐ Crew 255 │ Race 250 11:00 │
├────────────────┘ │
255) Walbrook RC (Sebi)─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 220 09:30 │
├────────────────┐
256) Twickenham RC──────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 256 │ Race 277 12:21 │
├────────────────┐ │ │
257) Marlow RC (Brindle)────────────────────────────────┘ Race 221 09:33 │ │ │
├────────────────┘ │
258) Kingston RC────────────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 258 │ Race 251 11:03 │
├────────────────┘ │
259) Ross RC────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 222 09:36 │
├────────────────
260) Lady Eleanor Holles (O Donnell)────────────────────┐ Crew 261 │ Race 290 13:10
├────────────────┐ │
261) Guildford RC───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 223 09:39 │ │
├────────────────┐ │
262) Radnor House Sch───────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 262 │ Race 252 11:06 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
263) Putney High School─────────────────────────────────┘ Race 224 09:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
264) Marlow RC (Dudderidge)─────────────────────────────┐ Crew 264 │ Race 272 12:06
├────────────────┐ │
265) Lady Eleanor Holles (Moriarty)─────────────────────┘ Race 225 09:45 │ │
├────────────────┘
266) Walbrook RC (Waddington)───────────────────────────┐ Crew 266 │ Race 253 11:09
├────────────────┘
267) Surbiton High School (Hubbard)────┐ Crew 268 │ Race 226 09:48
├────────────────┘
268) Lady Eleanor Holles (Tennakoon)───┘ Race 201 08:33
9) Junior 15 Sculls
318) Walbrook RC (Keers)──┐
│ Crew 318
319) Bewl Bridge RC───────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 265 11:45 │
320) Walbrook RC (Levy)───┘ │ Crew 318
├────────────────
321) Maidstone Invicta────┐ │ Race 287 13:01
│ Crew 323 │
322) Twickenham RC────────┼────────────────┘
│ Race 266 11:48
323) Walbrook RC (Watson)─┘
13) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads
366) Surbiton High School (Standerwick)─┐
│ Crew 367
367) Ross RC────────────────────────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 352 16:03 │
368) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bridge)───────┘ │ Crew 367
├────────────────┐
369) Maidstone Invicta──────────────────┐ │ Race 379 17:24 │
│ Crew 371 │ │
370) Sir William Perkins (Hawkes)───────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 353 16:06 │
371) Weybridge RC───────────────────────┘ │
│
372) Kingston Grammar School────────────┐ │
│ Crew 374 │
373) Kingston RC────────────────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 354 16:09 │ │
374) Surbiton High School (King)────────┘ │ Crew 379 │ W10
├────────────────┼────────────────
375) Sir William Perkins (Stenning)─────┐ │ Race 380 17:27 │ H10
│ Crew 377 │ │
376) Tiffin School──────────────────────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 355 16:12 │
377) LYR Tradesmen──────────────────────┘ │
│
378) Twickenham RC──────────────────────┐ │
│ Crew 379 │
379) Guildford RC───────────────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 356 16:15 │ │
380) Putney High School─────────────────┘ │ Crew 367 │
├────────────────┘
381) Sir William Perkins (Handley)──────┐ │ Race 393 18:06
│ Crew 382 │
382) Surbiton High School (Payne)───────┼────────────────┘
│ Race 357 16:18
383) Lady Eleanor Holles (Gosal)────────┘
16) Junior 13 Double Sculls
401) Radnor House Sch───────────────────┐ Crew 401
├────────────────┐
402) Walbrook RC────────────────────────┘ Race 343 15:36 │
├────────────────┐
403) Maidstone Invicta──────────────────┐ Crew 404 │ Race 375 17:12 │
├────────────────┘ │
404) Radnor House Sch───────────────────┘ Race 344 15:39 │
├────────────────
405) Kingston RC────────────────────────┐ Crew 405 │ Race 390 17:57
├────────────────┐ │
406) LVS Ascot BC───────────────────────┘ Race 345 15:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
407) Twickenham RC──────────────────────┐ │ Race 376 17:15
├────────────────┘
408) Walbrook RC───────┐ Crew 408 │ Race 346 15:45
├────────────────┘
409) Radnor House Sch──┘ Race 311 14:00
17) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group A)
410) Twickenham RC─────────────────────────────┐
│ Crew 411
411) LYR Tradesmen─────────────────────────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 339 15:24 │
412) Bewl Bridge RC (Ghauri/Daviron)───────────┘ │ Crew 411
├────────────────┐
413) Surbiton High School (Donaldson/Shalders)─┐ Crew 413 │ Race 373 17:06 │
├────────────────┘ │
414) Kingston RC───────────────────────────────┘ Race 340 15:27 │ Crew 418
├────────────────
415) City of Oxford RC─────────────────────────┐ │ Race 389 17:54
│ Crew 415 │
416) Maidstone Invicta (Mileham/Gumsley─Read)──┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 341 15:30 │ │
417) Lady Eleanor Holles (Camilleri/Pillinger)─┘ │ Crew 418 │
├────────────────┘
418) Guildford RC (Stenning/Chapman)───────────┐ Crew 418 │ Race 374 17:09
├────────────────┘
419) Molesey BC (Henderson/Clifford)───────────┘ Race 342 15:33
20) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group B)
440) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Bridge)─────────┐ Crew 440
├────────────────┐
441) Kingston RC (Martin/Bate)───────────┘ Race 327 14:48 │ Crew 440
├────────────────┐
442) Ross RC (Lown/Burden)───────────────┐ Crew 442 │ Race 367 16:48 │
├────────────────┘ │
443) Putney High School (Maleki/Bauman)──┘ Race 328 14:51 │ Crew 440
├────────────────
444) Twickenham RC───────────────────────┐ Crew 444 │ Race 386 17:45
├────────────────┐ │
445) Marlow RC (Brindle/Dyer)────────────┘ Race 329 14:54 │ │
├────────────────┘
446) Kingston RC (Frankenberger/Mohabir)─┐ Crew 446 │ Race 368 16:51
├────────────────┘
447) Putney High School (Boyle/Saunders)─┘ Race 330 14:57