Kingston Borough Regatta
Sunday 10th July 2016
Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Switch to Saturday 9 July 2016Draw for Maidstone Invicta RC
3) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads
243) Maidstone Invicta (Logue)─┐
│ Crew 245
244) Molesey BC────────────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 278 12:24 │
245) Twickenham RC─────────────┘ │
│
246) Bewl Bridge RC────────────┐ │
│ Crew 248 │ Crew 250
247) Weybridge RC──────────────┼────────────────┼────────────────
│ Race 279 12:27 │ Race 291 13:13
248) Guildford RC──────────────┘ │
│
249) Surbiton High School──────┐ Crew 250 │
├────────────────┘
250) Maidstone Invicta (Read)──┘ Race 281 12:33
5) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A)
269) Guildford RC (Bennett/Bond)───────────────────────────────┐ Crew 269
├────────────────┐
270) LVS Ascot BC──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 246 10:48 │ Crew 269
├────────────────┐
271) Maidstone Invicta (Parfrey/Polom)─────────────────────────┐ Crew 271 │ Race 275 12:15 │
├────────────────┘ │
272) Walbrook RC───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 247 10:51 │ Crew 269
├────────────────
273) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin/Workman)──────────────────────┐ Crew 273 │ Race 289 13:07
├────────────────┐ │
274) RGS High Wycombe (Hathaway─Enright/Tutt)──────────────────┘ Race 248 10:54 │ │
├────────────────┘
275) Team Keane (Woodward/Trott)───────────────────────────────┐ │ Race 276 12:18
├────────────────┘
276) Ross RC──────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 277 │ Race 249 10:57
├────────────────┘
277) Kingston Grammar School──────────────────┘ Race 218 09:24
6) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B)
278) Guildford RC (Casemore/Turner)───────┐ Crew 278
├────────────────┐
279) Maidstone Invicta (Barton/Knight)────┘ Race 242 10:36 │
├────────────────┐
280) Team Keane (Fenton/Castedo)──────────┐ Crew 281 │ Race 273 12:09 │
├────────────────┘ │
281) Windsor Boys School (Traynor/Viotto)─┘ Race 243 10:39 │ Crew 281
├────────────────
282) Bewl Bridge RC───────────────────────┐ Crew 283 │ Race 288 13:04
├────────────────┐ │
283) Molesey BC───────────────────────────┘ Race 244 10:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
284) RGS High Wycombe (Huntley/Porter)────┐ Crew 284 │ Race 274 12:12
├────────────────┘
285) Guildford RC (Amankul/Webb)──────────┘ Race 245 10:45
7) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A)
286) Putney High School (Bridges/Hendry)───┐ Crew 287
├────────────────┐
287) Lady Eleanor Holles (Cross/Snelling)──┘ Race 210 09:00 │ Crew 287
├────────────────┐
288) Kingston RC (Herbertson/Curtis)───────┐ Crew 289 │ Race 238 10:24 │
├────────────────┘ │
289) Kingston Grammar School───────────────┘ Race 211 09:03 │
│
290) Surbiton High School (Hunter/Sanders)─┐ Crew 291 ├────────────────┐
├────────────────┐ │ Race 269 11:57 │
291) City of Oxford RC─────────────────────┘ Race 212 09:06 │ Crew 291 │ │
├────────────────┘ │
292) Ross RC───────────────────────────────┐ Crew 292 │ Race 239 10:27 │
├────────────────┘ │
293) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bridge/Southorn)─┘ Race 213 09:09 │ Crew 291
├────────────────
294) Marlow RC (Jack/Newman)───────────────┐ Crew 294 │ Race 284 12:52
├────────────────┐ │
295) Walbrook RC (Ravishankar/Rees)────────┘ Race 214 09:12 │ │
├────────────────┐ │
296) Guildford RC (Dearsley/Bryant)────────┐ Crew 296 │ Race 240 10:30 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
297) LYR Tradesmen (Booth/Golub)───────────┘ Race 215 09:15 │ │
│ Crew 296 │
298) Maidstone Invicta (Parsler/Hussey)────┐ Crew 298 ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┐ │ Race 270 12:00
299) Radnor House Sch (Leighton/Sirmon)────┘ Race 216 09:18 │ │
├────────────────┘
300) Molesey BC────────────────────────────┐ Crew 301 │ Race 241 10:33
├────────────────┘
301) Lady Eleanor Holles (Kerr/Tran)───────┘ Race 217 09:21
8) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B)
302) Lady Eleanor Holles (Deol/Mayne)──────────┐ Crew 302
├────────────────┐
303) Putney High School (Francis/Wickha)───────┘ Race 202 08:36 │ Crew 302
├────────────────┐
304) Surbiton High School (Williams/Edwards)───┐ Crew 305 │ Race 234 10:12 │
├────────────────┘ │
305) Kingston RC (Palmer/Harwood)──────────────┘ Race 203 08:39 │
│ Crew 302
306) Lady Eleanor Holles (Pillay/Crees)────────┐ Crew 306 ├────────────────┐
├────────────────┐ │ Race 267 11:51 │
307) Radnor House Sch (Hardaker/Moore)─────────┘ Race 204 08:42 │ Crew 306 │ │
├────────────────┘ │
308) Walbrook RC (Davies/Drake)────────────────┐ Crew 308 │ Race 235 10:15 │
├────────────────┘ │
309) Lady Eleanor Holles (Brady/Gregory)───────┘ Race 205 08:45 │
├────────────────
310) Marlow RC (Dabinett/Gothard)──────────────┐ Crew 311 │ Race 283 12:49
├────────────────┐ │
311) Guildford RC (Oakey/Stevenson)────────────┘ Race 206 08:48 │ Crew 311 │
├────────────────┐ │
312) Maidstone Invicta (Cross/Parker)──────────┐ Crew 313 │ Race 236 10:18 │ │
├────────────────┘ │ │
313) LYR Tradesmen (Hammond/Newhouse)──────────┘ Race 207 08:51 │ │
│ │
314) Weybridge RC──────────────────────────────┐ Crew 315 ├────────────────┘
├────────────────┐ │ Race 258 11:24
315) Lady Eleanor Holles (Guest/Summers)───────┘ Race 208 08:54 │ │
├────────────────┘
316) Surbiton High School (Moore/Hunter Young)─┐ Crew 316 │ Race 237 10:21
├────────────────┘
317) Lady Eleanor Holles (Gosal/O Connor)──────┘ Race 209 08:57
9) Junior 15 Sculls
318) Walbrook RC (Keers)──┐
│ Crew 318
319) Bewl Bridge RC───────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 265 11:45 │
320) Walbrook RC (Levy)───┘ │ Crew 318
├────────────────
321) Maidstone Invicta────┐ │ Race 287 13:01
│ Crew 323 │
322) Twickenham RC────────┼────────────────┘
│ Race 266 11:48
323) Walbrook RC (Watson)─┘
11) Junior 14 Coxed Quads
340) RGS High Wycombe (A)────────────┐ Crew 340
├────────────────┐
341) Kingston Grammar School─────────┘ Race 312 14:03 │ Crew 340
├────────────────┐
342) Guildford RC (Bennett)──────────┐ │ Race 360 16:27 │
│ Crew 342 │ │
343) Tiffin School (Yassine)─────────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 313 14:06 │
344) Marlow RC───────────────────────┘ │
│
345) Windsor Boys School (Shaw)──────┐ │
│ Crew 345 │
346) Claires Court Sch (Stobbs)──────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 314 14:09 │ │
347) Maidstone Invicta───────────────┘ │ Crew 348 │
├────────────────┤
348) Claires Court Sch (Lambert)─────┐ │ Race 361 16:30 │
│ Crew 348 │ │
349) Windsor Boys School (Unger)─────┼────────────────┤ │
│ Race 315 14:12 │ │
350) RGS High Wycombe (C)────────────┘ │ │ Crew 358
│ ├────────────────
351) LVS Ascot BC────────────────────┐ │ │ Race 383 17:36
│ Crew 353 │ │
352) City of Oxford RC───────────────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 316 14:15 │
353) Molesey BC──────────────────────┘ │
│
354) Bewl Bridge RC──────────────────┐ │
│ Crew 355 │
355) Guildford RC (Turner)───────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 317 14:18 │ │
356) RGS High Wycombe (B)────────────┘ │ Crew 358 │
├────────────────┘
357) Tiffin School (Shastri)─────────┐ │ Race 362 16:33
│ Crew 358 │
358) Windsor Boys School (Frobisher)─┼────────────────┘
│ Race 318 14:21
359) Claires Court Sch (Morgan)──────┘
13) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads
366) Surbiton High School (Standerwick)─┐
│ Crew 367
367) Ross RC────────────────────────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 352 16:03 │
368) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bridge)───────┘ │ Crew 367
├────────────────┐
369) Maidstone Invicta──────────────────┐ │ Race 379 17:24 │
│ Crew 371 │ │
370) Sir William Perkins (Hawkes)───────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 353 16:06 │
371) Weybridge RC───────────────────────┘ │
│
372) Kingston Grammar School────────────┐ │
│ Crew 374 │
373) Kingston RC────────────────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 354 16:09 │ │
374) Surbiton High School (King)────────┘ │ Crew 379 │ W10
├────────────────┼────────────────
375) Sir William Perkins (Stenning)─────┐ │ Race 380 17:27 │ H10
│ Crew 377 │ │
376) Tiffin School──────────────────────┼────────────────┘ │
│ Race 355 16:12 │
377) LYR Tradesmen──────────────────────┘ │
│
378) Twickenham RC──────────────────────┐ │
│ Crew 379 │
379) Guildford RC───────────────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 356 16:15 │ │
380) Putney High School─────────────────┘ │ Crew 367 │
├────────────────┘
381) Sir William Perkins (Handley)──────┐ │ Race 393 18:06
│ Crew 382 │
382) Surbiton High School (Payne)───────┼────────────────┘
│ Race 357 16:18
383) Lady Eleanor Holles (Gosal)────────┘
16) Junior 13 Double Sculls
401) Radnor House Sch───────────────────┐ Crew 401
├────────────────┐
402) Walbrook RC────────────────────────┘ Race 343 15:36 │
├────────────────┐
403) Maidstone Invicta──────────────────┐ Crew 404 │ Race 375 17:12 │
├────────────────┘ │
404) Radnor House Sch───────────────────┘ Race 344 15:39 │
├────────────────
405) Kingston RC────────────────────────┐ Crew 405 │ Race 390 17:57
├────────────────┐ │
406) LVS Ascot BC───────────────────────┘ Race 345 15:42 │ │
├────────────────┘
407) Twickenham RC──────────────────────┐ │ Race 376 17:15
├────────────────┘
408) Walbrook RC───────┐ Crew 408 │ Race 346 15:45
├────────────────┘
409) Radnor House Sch──┘ Race 311 14:00
17) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group A)
410) Twickenham RC─────────────────────────────┐
│ Crew 411
411) LYR Tradesmen─────────────────────────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 339 15:24 │
412) Bewl Bridge RC (Ghauri/Daviron)───────────┘ │ Crew 411
├────────────────┐
413) Surbiton High School (Donaldson/Shalders)─┐ Crew 413 │ Race 373 17:06 │
├────────────────┘ │
414) Kingston RC───────────────────────────────┘ Race 340 15:27 │ Crew 418
├────────────────
415) City of Oxford RC─────────────────────────┐ │ Race 389 17:54
│ Crew 415 │
416) Maidstone Invicta (Mileham/Gumsley─Read)──┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 341 15:30 │ │
417) Lady Eleanor Holles (Camilleri/Pillinger)─┘ │ Crew 418 │
├────────────────┘
418) Guildford RC (Stenning/Chapman)───────────┐ Crew 418 │ Race 374 17:09
├────────────────┘
419) Molesey BC (Henderson/Clifford)───────────┘ Race 342 15:33
18) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Group B)
420) Bewl Bridge RC (Greenwood/Silk)──────────────┐
│ Crew 420
421) Hillingdon RC────────────────────────────────┼────────────────┐
│ Race 335 15:12 │
422) Surbiton High School (Pearson/Moon─Griffith)─┘ │ Crew 424
├────────────────┐
423) Walbrook RC──────────────────────────────────┐ Crew 424 │ Race 371 17:00 │
├────────────────┘ │
424) Maidstone Invicta (Read/Macmahon)────────────┘ Race 336 15:15 │ Crew 428
├────────────────
425) Lady Eleanor Holles (McGauley/Noursadeghi)───┐ │ Race 388 17:51
│ Crew 427 │
426) Guildford RC (Brooks/Campbell)───────────────┼────────────────┐ │
│ Race 337 15:18 │ │
427) Molesey BC (Ferguson/Dunford)────────────────┘ │ Crew 428 │
├────────────────┘
428) Bewl Bridge RC (Stone/Maynard)───────────────┐ Crew 428 │ Race 372 17:03
├────────────────┘
429) Surbiton High School (Barford/Slater)────────┘ Race 338 15:21