Kingston Borough Regatta Sunday 14th July 2013 Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.
Switch to Saturday 13 July 2013
1) Junior 18 Quads 201) Maidstone Invicta ─┐
│ Maidstone Invicta
202) Kingston RC ───────┼───────────────────────
│ 2 1/2 lengths
203) Tiffin School ─────┘
2) Women's Junior 18 Quads 204) Weybridge Ladies ──┐
│ Eton Excelsior RC
205) Kingston RC ───────┼───────────────────────
│ 5 lengths
206) Eton Excelsior RC ─┘
3) Junior 15 Coxed Quads 207) Maidstone Invicta (Tinker) ───┐
│ Windsor Boys School (House)
208) Weybridge RC ─────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2 lengths │
209) Windsor Boys School (House) ──┘ │ Kingston RC (Bonthrone)
├──────────────────────────────────┐
210) Kingston RC (Bonthrone) ──────┐ │ 2/3 length │
│ Kingston RC (Bonthrone) │ │
211) Hillingdon RC ────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 1/2 length │
212) Windsor Boys School (Unger) ──┘ │ Kingston RC (Bonthrone)
├──────────────────────────────────
213) Claires Court Sch ────────────┐ │ 1 length
│ Kingston RC (Woods) │
214) Kingston RC (Woods) ──────────┼──────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 1 length │ │
215) Tiffin School ────────────────┘ │ Windsor Boys School (Davies) │
├──────────────────────────────────┘
216) Maidstone Invicta (Singer) ───┐ │ 1/2 length
│ Windsor Boys School (Davies) │
217) Windsor Boys School (Davies) ─┼──────────────────────────────────┘
│ easily
218) Kingston RC (Jarnecki) ───────┘
4) Junior 13 Coxed Quads 219) Guildford RC ────────────────────────────┐ Guildford RC
├──────────────────────┐
220) Tiffin School ───────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths │ RGS High Wycombe
├──────────────────────
221) Radnor House Sch ────────────────────────┐ │ 1 1/2 lengths
│ RGS High Wycombe │
222) RGS High Wycombe ─┐ RGS High Wycombe ├──────────────────────┘
├──────────────────────┘ 3 lengths
223) Marlow RC ────────┘ 1 length
5) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads 224) Walbrook Teddington SRA ───┐
│ Kingston RC
225) Eton Excelsior RC (Mahal) ─┼───────────────────────────────┐
│ 3 lengths │
226) Kingston RC ───────────────┘ │
│
227) Marlow RC ─────────────────┐ │
│ Putney High School │ Eton Excelsior RC (Horn)
228) Surbiton High School ──────┼───────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────
│ 1/2 length │ 1 1/2 lengths
229) Putney High School ────────┘ │
│
230) Sir William Perkins ───────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Horn) │
├───────────────────────────────┘
231) Eton Excelsior RC (Horn) ──┘ 4 1/2 lengths
6) Womens Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Div A) 232) Lady Eleanor Holles (Foster) ────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Putney High School (Butterworth)
├────────────────────────────────────────┐
233) Putney High School (Butterworth) ────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Putney High School (Butterworth)
├────────────────────────────────────────┐
234) Surbiton High School (Zanetti─Fox) ──────────────────────────────────────────┐ Marlow RC │ 4 1/2 lengths │
├────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
235) Marlow RC ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Weybridge RC
├────────────────────────────────────────
236) Weybridge RC ────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Weybridge RC │ Row Over
├────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
237) Claires Court Sch ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Weybridge RC │
├────────────────────────────────────────┘
238) Sir William Perkins (Daniels) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Mason) │ 3 1/2 lengths
├────────────────────────────────────────┘
239) Lady Eleanor Holles (Mason) ────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Mason) │ 3 lengths
├────────────────────────────────────────┘
240) Surbiton High School (Steer) ───────┘ easily
7) Womens Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Div B) 241) Lady Eleanor Holles (Breeze) ──────────────────────────────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Breeze)
├───────────────────────────────────┐
242) Putney High School (Cattell) ──────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Breeze)
├───────────────────────────────────┐
243) Walbrook Teddington SRA ───────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walbrook Teddington SRA │ 1 1/4 lengths │
├───────────────────────────────────┘ │
244) Maidstone Invicta ─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Breeze)
├───────────────────────────────────
245) Guildford RC ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Guildford RC │ 3 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────┐ │
246) Sir William Perkins (Grant) ───────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths │ Guildford RC │
├───────────────────────────────────┘
247) Eton Excelsior RC ─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC │ 1 length
├───────────────────────────────────┘
248) Kingston RC ───────────────────┐ Kingston RC │ 1/3 length
├───────────────────────────────────┘
249) Surbiton High School (O'Loan) ─┘ easily
8) Junior 16 Double Sculls 250) Windsor Boys School (Tennant) ─┐
│ Weybridge RC
251) Weybridge RC ──────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────┐
│ 4 lengths │
252) Tyrian Club (Gaughran) ────────┘ │ Weybridge RC
├───────────────────────────────────┐
253) Tideway Scullers School ───────┐ │ 1 1/3 lengths │
│ Windsor Boys School (Chevis) │ │
254) Windsor Boys School (Chevis) ──┼───────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2 lengths │
255) Tiffin School ─────────────────┘ │ Weybridge RC
├───────────────────────────────────
256) Kingston RC ───────────────────┐ │ 1 length
│ City of Oxford RC │
257) City of Oxford RC ─────────────┼───────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ Not Rowed Out │ │
258) Thames RC ─────────────────────┘ │ City of Oxford RC │
├───────────────────────────────────┘
259) Tyrian Club (Norris) ──────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Ward) │ 2 1/2 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────┘
260) Windsor Boys School (Ward) ────┘ 3 lengths
9) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A) 261) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Brown/Ling) ────────────┐ Tideway Scullers School
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
262) Tideway Scullers School ─────────────────────────┘ 2 lengths │ Tideway Scullers School
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
263) Windsor Boys School (Smith/Pack) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths │ Tideway Scullers School
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
264) Tiffin School ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Moore/Davies) │ 1 length │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
265) Eton Excelsior RC (Moore/Davies) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 1 1/2 lengths │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Potter/Blois Brooke)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────
266) Shiplake Vikings RC (Potter/Blois─Brooke) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Shiplake Vikings RC (Potter/Blois Brooke) │ 1 1/4 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
267) Walton RC ───────────────────────────────────────┐ Kingston RC │ 1/2 length │ │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Potter/Blois Brooke) │
268) Kingston RC ─────────────────────────────────────┘ 2/3 length ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1 foot
269) City of Oxford RC ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ City of Oxford RC │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
270) Windsor Boys School (House/Unger) ───────────────┐ Walbrook Teddington SRA (Davies Herbst/Fleming) │ 1 1/4 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
271) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Davies Herbst/Fleming) ─┘ 2 1/2 lengths
10) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B) 272) Windsor Boys School (Hoddinott/Houghen) ──────┐ Walbrook Teddington SRA (Osborne/Fillingham)
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
273) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Osborne/Fillingham) ─┘ 1/3 length │ Thames RC
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
274) Thames RC ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Row Over │ Thames RC
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
275) Radnor House Sch ────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ RGS High Wycombe │ 1/2 length │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
276) RGS High Wycombe ────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Newman/Hjortland Marks)
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
277) Shiplake Vikings RC (Newman/Hjortland Marks) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Shiplake Vikings RC (Newman/Hjortland Marks) │ 2/3 length
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
278) Eton Excelsior RC (Bridden/Gent) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Newman/Hjortland Marks) │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
279) Team Keane/Tyrian ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Tyrian Club │ easily
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
280) Tyrian Club ──────────────────────────────────┐ Tyrian Club │ 4 lengths
├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
281) Windsor Boys School (Percy/Printer) ──────────┘ easily
11) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls 282) Thames RC ────────────┐
│ Weybridge RC
283) Weybridge RC ─────────┼──────────────────────────┐
│ 1 1/2 lengths │
284) Eton Excelsior RC ────┘ │ Weybridge RC
├──────────────────────────┐
285) Surbiton High School ─┐ Surbiton High School │ a canvas │
├──────────────────────────┘ │
286) Kingston RC ──────────┘ 3 lengths │ Guildford RC
├──────────────────────────
287) Weybridge Ladies ─────┐ │ 5 lengths
│ City of Oxford RC │
288) Shiplake Vikings RC ──┼──────────────────────────┐ │
│ easily │ │
289) City of Oxford RC ────┘ │ Guildford RC │
├──────────────────────────┘
290) Guildford RC ─────────┐ Guildford RC │ 1 length
├──────────────────────────┘
291) Twickenham RC ────────┘ 3 lengths
12) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group A) 292) Lady Eleanor Holles (Persson/Henshaw) ───┐ Surbiton High School (Castle/Cassidy)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
293) Surbiton High School (Castle/Cassidy) ───┘ 3 lengths │ Guildford RC (Starling/Turner)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
294) Guildford RC (Starling/Turner) ────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2 lengths │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Bartholomew/Allen)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
295) Shiplake Vikings RC (Cook/Budden) ───────┐ Shiplake Vikings RC (Cook/Budden) │ Row Over │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Bartholomew/Allen) │ │
296) Walton RC ───────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths ├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 3/4 length │
297) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bartholomew/Allen) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Foster)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────
298) Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Foster) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Foster) │ 1 1/4 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
299) Barn Elms RC ────────────────────────────┐ Barn Elms RC │ easily │ │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
300) Tideway Scullers School ─────────────────┘ Disqualification │ Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Foster) │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
301) Sir William Perkins ─────────────────────┐ Sir William Perkins │ 2 1/2 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
302) Putney High School (Gardner/Charlton) ───┘ easily │ Sir William Perkins │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
303) Maidstone Invicta (McCormack/Burrows) ───┐ Maidstone Invicta (McCormack/Burrows) │ easily
├─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
304) Lady Eleanor Holles (Harrison/Hughes) ───┘ Row Over
13) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Group B) 305) Eton Excelsior RC (Roe/Brewer) ───────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Roe/Brewer)
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
306) Lady Eleanor Holles (Windmill/Persson) ───┘ 1/2 length │ Surbiton High School (Mackenzie/Dean)
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
307) Surbiton High School (Mackenzie/Dean) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2/3 length │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Haskins/Reddish)
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
308) Lady Eleanor Holles (O Riordan/George) ───┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (O Riordan/George) │ 3 1/2 lengths │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Haskins/Reddish) │ │
309) Guildford RC (Phipps/Whitehead) ──────────┘ 5 lengths ├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2 lengths │
310) Lady Eleanor Holles (Haskins/Reddish) ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ Marlow RC
├──────────────────────────────────────────────
311) Shiplake Vikings RC (Narracott/Gwillim) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Shiplake Vikings RC (Narracott/Gwillim) │ 2 1/2 lengths
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
312) Thames RC ────────────────────────────────┐ Thames RC │ 3/4 length │ │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
313) Putney High School (Michelle/Livingston) ─┘ 5 lengths │ Marlow RC │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
314) Maidstone Invicta (Knight/Bishop) ────────┐ Marlow RC │ easily
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
315) Marlow RC ────────────────────────────────┘ 5 lengths │ Marlow RC │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
316) Lady Eleanor Holles (Snedden/Zubaidi) ────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Scanlan) │ 3 lengths
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
317) Eton Excelsior RC (Matthews/Scanlan) ─────┘ 2 lengths
14) Junior 18 Sculls 318) RGS High Wycombe (Rizvi) ──┐
│ Walton RC
319) Walton RC ─────────────────┼───────────────────────────────┐
│ 2 1/2 lengths │
320) Tideway Scullers School ───┘ │
│
321) RGS High Wycombe (Ryland) ─┐ │
│ Guildford RC │ Walton RC
322) Maidstone Invicta ─────────┼───────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────
│ 1/4 length │ 2 1/2 lengths
323) Guildford RC ──────────────┘ │
│
324) Windsor Boys School ───────┐ Windsor Boys School │
├───────────────────────────────┘
325) RGS High Wycombe (Eyres) ──┘ 1/2 length
15) Junior 15 Sculls 326) Windsor Boys School (Neill) ───────────────┐
│ Bewl Bridge RC (Rose)
327) Barn Elms RC ──────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2 lengths │
328) Bewl Bridge RC (Rose) ─────────────────────┘ │
│
329) Walton RC ─────────────────────────────────┐ RGS High Wycombe (Williams) │
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┤
330) RGS High Wycombe (Williams) ───────────────┘ 1 length │ RGS High Wycombe (Williams)
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
331) Tideway Scullers School (Woodward─Fisher) ─┐ │ 1/4 length │
│ London Oratory School BC │ │
332) London Oratory School BC ──────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 1 length │
333) Tideway Scullers School (Beaud) ───────────┘ │ RGS High Wycombe (Williams)
├───────────────────────────────────────────────
334) RGS High Wycombe (Beagles) ────────────────┐ │ 1/2 length
│ RGS High Wycombe (Patel) │
335) Tiffin School ─────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 2 lengths │ │
336) RGS High Wycombe (Patel) ──────────────────┘ │ Bewl Bridge RC (Britton) │
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
337) City of Oxford RC ─────────────────────────┐ City of Oxford RC │ 2 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────────────────┤
338) Windsor Boys School (Bulbeck) ─────────────┘ easily │
│
339) Tideway Scullers School (McManus─Burke) ───┐ │
│ Bewl Bridge RC (Britton) │
340) RGS High Wycombe (Davison) ────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1/3 length
341) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton) ──────────────────┘
16) Women's Junior 18 Sculls 342) Shiplake Vikings RC ──────────┐ City of Oxford RC (Caccia)
├──────────────────────────────────┐
343) City of Oxford RC (Caccia) ───┘ easily │
│
344) Weybridge RC ─────────────────┐ │
│ Weybridge RC │ City of Oxford RC (Caccia)
345) Maidstone Invicta ────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────
│ 1 length │ 1 1/2 lengths
346) Guildford RC ─────────────────┘ │
│
347) Thames RC ────────────────────┐ City of Oxford RC (Herridge) │
├──────────────────────────────────┘
348) City of Oxford RC (Herridge) ─┘ easily
17) Women's Junior 15 Sculls 349) Eton Excelsior RC (Knox) ──────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Knox)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
350) Marlow RC ─────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths │ City of Oxford RC (Beaver)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
351) City of Oxford RC (Beaver) ────────┐ │ 2/3 length │
│ City of Oxford RC (Beaver) │ │
352) Lady Eleanor Holles (Harwood) ─────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 1 length │
353) Tideway Scullers School (Blitz) ───┘ │
│
354) Weybridge RC ──────────────────────┐ │
│ Walton RC │
355) Guildford RC (Early) ──────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 1 1/2 lengths │ │
356) Walton RC ─────────────────────────┘ │ Twickenham RC │
├───────────────────────────────────────┤
357) Bewl Bridge RC ────────────────────┐ │ 1/2 length │
│ Bewl Bridge RC │ │
358) Lady Eleanor Holles (Giddy) ───────┼───────────────────────────────────────┤ │
│ a canvas │ │
359) Guildford RC (Stevenson) ──────────┘ │ │ City of Oxford RC (Roberts)
│ ├───────────────────────────────────────
360) Twickenham RC ─────────────────────┐ │ │ 1/2 length
│ Twickenham RC │ │
361) Putney High School ────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 1 length │
362) Maidstone Invicta ─────────────────┘ │
│
363) Falcon RC ─────────────────────────┐ │
│ City of Oxford RC (Roberts) │
364) Lady Eleanor Holles (Thomas) ──────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 1 1/2 lengths │ │
365) City of Oxford RC (Roberts) ───────┘ │ City of Oxford RC (Roberts) │
├───────────────────────────────────────┘
366) Tideway Scullers School (Purcell) ─┐ │ 1/2 length
│ Eton Excelsior RC (Homa) │
367) Guildford RC (Beresford) ──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 4 lengths
368) Eton Excelsior RC (Homa) ──────────┘
18) Junior 16 Quads 369) Windsor Boys School (Brogan) ─┐
│ Windsor Boys School (Brogan)
370) Weybridge RC ─────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┐
│ 1 3/4 lengths │
371) Tiffin School ────────────────┘ │ Windsor Boys School (Brogan)
├──────────────────────────────────
372) Tyrian Club ──────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Ruse) │ 2 lengths
├──────────────────────────────────┘
373) Windsor Boys School (Ruse) ───┘ 3/4 length
19) Women's Junior 16 Quads 374) Eton Excelsior RC ─┐
│ Eton Excelsior RC
375) Thames RC ─────────┼───────────────────────┐
│ 1/2 length │
376) City of Oxford RC ─┘ │ Weybridge RC
├───────────────────────
377) Weybridge RC ──────┐ Weybridge RC │ 1 length
├───────────────────────┘
378) Kingston RC ───────┘ 1 1/4 lengths
20) Junior 14 Coxed Quads 379) Windsor Boys School (Spink) ──┐ Eton Excelsior RC
├──────────────────────────────────┐
380) Eton Excelsior RC ────────────┘ 3 feet │ Tiffin School (Morris)
├──────────────────────────────────┐
381) Tiffin School (Morris) ───────┐ Tiffin School (Morris) │ 1 3/4 lengths │
├──────────────────────────────────┘ │
382) Marlow RC ────────────────────┘ 4 lengths │ Tiffin School (Morris)
├──────────────────────────────────┐
383) Thames RC ────────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Pack) │ 3 lengths │
├──────────────────────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Pack) │ │
384) Windsor Boys School (Pack) ───┘ 1 1/2 lengths ├──────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 2 1/2 lengths │
385) Tiffin School (Lawn) ────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │ Shiplake Vikings RC
├──────────────────────────────────
386) Walton RC ────────────────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Ruse) │ 2 lengths
├──────────────────────────────────┐ │
387) Windsor Boys School (Ruse) ───┘ Row Over │ Shiplake Vikings RC │
├──────────────────────────────────┐ │
388) Shiplake Vikings RC ──────────┐ Shiplake Vikings RC │ 3 lengths │ │
├──────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
389) Guildford RC ─────────────────┘ 3 1/2 lengths │ Shiplake Vikings RC │
├──────────────────────────────────┘
390) City of Oxford RC ────────────┐ City of Oxford RC │ 3/4 length
├──────────────────────────────────┐ │
391) Walbrook Teddington SRA ──────┘ 4 1/2 lengths │ City of Oxford RC │
├──────────────────────────────────┘
392) Tiffin School (Patel) ────────┐ Windsor Boys School (Wollen) │ 1 1/2 lengths
├──────────────────────────────────┘
393) Windsor Boys School (Wollen) ─┘ 2 lengths
21) Junior 12 Coxed Quads 394) Radnor House Sch ──┐ Guildford RC
├───────────────────────┐
395) Guildford RC ──────┘ 2 lengths │ Marlow RC
├───────────────────────
396) Eton Excelsior RC ─┐ Marlow RC │ 3 lengths
├───────────────────────┘
397) Marlow RC ─────────┘ 4 1/2 lengths
22) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Div A) 398) Surbiton High School (McInally) ─┐ Surbiton High School (McInally)
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
399) Sir William Perkins (Patel) ─────┘ 2 1/2 lengths │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Harrison)
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
400) Lady Eleanor Holles (Harrison) ────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Eton Excelsior RC (Horn)
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
401) Weybridge RC ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Horn) │ 1 1/2 lengths │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ │
402) Eton Excelsior RC (Horn) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Marlow RC
├─────────────────────────────────────
403) Marlow RC ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Marlow RC │ 1 foot
├─────────────────────────────────────┐ │
404) Putney High School ────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths │ Marlow RC │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
405) Surbiton High School (Cassidy) ────────────────────────────────────────┐ Surbiton High School (Cassidy) │ 2 1/2 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
406) Eton Excelsior RC (Foster) ──────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Foster) │ 2 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
407) Lady Eleanor Holles (Mason) ─────┘ 4 lengths
23) Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Div B) 408) Lady Eleanor Holles (Reddish) ─────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Reddish)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
409) Sir William Perkins (Connolly) ────┘ 4 3/4 lengths │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Reddish)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
410) Maidstone Invicta ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Reddish)
├───────────────────────────────────────┐
411) Eton Excelsior RC (Scanlan) ───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Scanlan) │ 2 feet │
├───────────────────────────────────────┘ │
412) Walbrook Teddington SRA ───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 3 lengths │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Reddish)
├───────────────────────────────────────
413) Kingston RC ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Guildford RC │ 3 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────────┐ │
414) Guildford RC ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ a canvas │ Guildford RC │
├───────────────────────────────────────┘
415) Shiplake Vikings RC ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Shiplake Vikings RC │ 1 length
├───────────────────────────────────────┘
416) Surbiton High School (Davies) ─────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Bartholomew) │ easily
├───────────────────────────────────────┘
417) Lady Eleanor Holles (Bartholomew) ─┘ 1 3/4 lengths
24) Women's Junior 12 Coxed Quads 418) Putney High School (Patel) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Putney High School (Patel)
├──────────────────────────────────────┐
419) Putney High School (Moore) ──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Marlow RC
├──────────────────────────────────────
420) Putney High School (Zedda James) ────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 1 3/4 lengths
│ Marlow RC │
421) Marlow RC ────────────────────────┐ Marlow RC ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
├──────────────────────────────────────┘ Not Rowed Out
422) Putney High School (Sarin) ───────┘ 4 lengths
25) Junior Double Sculls 423) Maidstone Invicta (Belton) ─┐
│ Maidstone Invicta (Harris)
424) Maidstone Invicta (Harris) ─┼────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2 lengths │
425) RGS High Wycombe ───────────┘ │ Maidstone Invicta (Harris)
├────────────────────────────────
426) Kingston RC ────────────────┐ │ 3/4 length
│ Kingston RC │
427) Tideway Scullers School ────┼────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1 length
428) Maidstone Invicta (Grace) ──┘
26) Junior 15 Double Sculls 429) RGS High Wycombe (Davison) ─────────────┐
│ RGS High Wycombe (Davison)
430) Tideway Scullers School (Gracie Cheng) ─┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2 lengths │
431) Kingston RC (Woods) ────────────────────┘ │ RGS High Wycombe (Davison)
├────────────────────────────────────────────┐
432) Windsor Boys School (Bulbeck) ──────────┐ │ 1 length │
│ Windsor Boys School (Bulbeck) │ │
433) Eton Excelsior RC ──────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ easily │
434) Maidstone Invicta (Webster) ────────────┘ │
│
435) Tiffin School ──────────────────────────┐ │
│ Tiffin School │
436) Bewl Bridge RC (Gray) ──────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ easily │ │
437) Maidstone Invicta (Warner) ─────────────┘ │ Windsor Boys School (Oliver) │ W10
├────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
438) Windsor Boys School (Walker) ───────────┐ │ a canvas │ H10
│ Windsor Boys School (Walker) │ │
439) Maidstone Invicta (Tinker) ─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
│ 1 length │
440) Windsor Boys School (Robinson) ─────────┘ │
│
441) Maidstone Invicta (Singer) ─────────────┐ │
│ Tideway Scullers School (Beaud) │
442) Kingston RC (Bonthrone) ────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 5 1/2 lengths │ │
443) Tideway Scullers School (Beaud) ────────┘ │ RGS High Wycombe (Davison) │
├────────────────────────────────────────────┘
444) Windsor Boys School (Oliver) ───────────┐ │ 3/4 length
│ Windsor Boys School (Oliver) │
445) RGS High Wycombe (Knightley) ───────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
│ 1 1/2 lengths
446) Bewl Bridge RC (Rose) ──────────────────┘
27) Junior 13 Double Sculls 447) Walton RC ─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Walton RC
├─────────────────────────────┐
448) Walbrook Teddington SRA ───────────────────────────────┘ easily │ RGS High Wycombe
├─────────────────────────────
449) Marlow RC ─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 2 lengths
│ RGS High Wycombe │
450) Hillingdon RC ───────────┐ RGS High Wycombe ├─────────────────────────────┘
├─────────────────────────────┘ 4 lengths
451) RGS High Wycombe ────────┘ easily
28) Womens Junior Double Sculls 452) Bewl Bridge RC ────┐
│ Eton Excelsior RC
453) Weybridge Ladies ──┼───────────────────────┐
│ 4 lengths │
454) Eton Excelsior RC ─┘ │ Eton Excelsior RC
├───────────────────────
455) Guildford RC ──────┐ │ 5 lengths
│ Weybridge RC │
456) Maidstone Invicta ─┼───────────────────────┘
│ 3/4 length
457) Weybridge RC ──────┘
29) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls 458) Maidstone Invicta ─────────────┐
│ Tiffin School (Oppenheimer)
459) Tiffin School (Oppenheimer) ───┼───────────────────────────────────┐
│ 3 lengths │
460) Surbiton High School (Cann) ───┘ │
│
461) Weybridge RC ──────────────────┐ Marlow RC (Morton Woodruff) │ Marlow RC (Morton Woodruff)
├───────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────┐
462) Marlow RC (Morton─Woodruff) ───┘ 4 lengths │ 3 1/2 lengths │
│ │
463) Tiffin School (Hearn) ─────────┐ Sir William Perkins │ │
├───────────────────────────────────┘ │
464) Sir William Perkins ───────────┘ 3 lengths │ Marlow RC (Morton Woodruff)
├───────────────────────────────────
465) Tiffin School (Hughes) ────────┐ │ 1 1/2 lengths
│ Putney High School │
466) Kingston RC ───────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────┐ │
│ 4 lengths │ │
467) Putney High School ────────────┘ │ Putney High School │
├───────────────────────────────────┘
468) Surbiton High School (Willis) ─┐ │ 3 1/2 lengths
│ Tiffin School (Duneau) │
469) Tiffin School (Duneau) ────────┼───────────────────────────────────┘
│ easily
470) Marlow RC (Spratley) ──────────┘
30) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group A) 471) Putney High School (Coni/Butterworth) ────┐ Eton Excelsior RC
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
472) Eton Excelsior RC ────────────────────────┘ 4 1/2 lengths │ Eton Excelsior RC
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
473) Lady Eleanor Holles (Broekhuizen/Breeze) ─┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Broekhuizen/Breeze) │ 1 1/4 lengths │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
474) Walbrook Teddington SRA ──────────────────┘ easily │ Eton Excelsior RC
├──────────────────────────────────────────────
475) Lady Eleanor Holles (Kirrane/Bowyar) ─────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Knight/Monaghan) │ 1/2 length
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
476) Maidstone Invicta (Knight/Monaghan) ──────┘ easily │ Maidstone Invicta (Knight/Monaghan) │
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
477) Lady Eleanor Holles (King/King) ──────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (King/King) │ 1/2 length
├──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
478) Putney High School (Crudge/Turkheimer) ───┘ easily
31) Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls (Group B) 479) Lady Eleanor Holles (Snelling/McFarlane) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Putney High School (Colehan/Kerr)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
480) Putney High School (Colehan/Kerr) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Putney High School (Colehan/Kerr)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
481) Maidstone Invicta (Bishop/Munro) ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Maidstone Invicta (Bishop/Munro) │ easily │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
482) Shiplake Vikings RC ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Row Over │ Putney High School (Colehan/Kerr)
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────
483) Lady Eleanor Holles (Saggu/Brandreth) ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Lady Eleanor Holles (Saggu/Brandreth) │ 1 1/2 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
484) WTS/WBK ───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ easily │ Radnor House Sch │
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
485) Marlow RC ─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ Radnor House Sch │ easily
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
486) Radnor House Sch ────────────────────────────┐ Radnor House Sch │ 2 1/2 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
487) Lady Eleanor Holles (Jackson/Healy─Millett) ─┘ 3 lengths
32) Junior 16 Sculls 488) City of Oxford RC (Gildea) ───┐
│ City of Oxford RC (Gildea)
489) Thames RC ────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┐
│ 2 lengths │
490) City of Oxford RC (Passey) ───┘ │
│
491) Thames RC ────────────────────┐ │
│ Weybridge RC │ Weybridge RC
492) Shiplake Vikings RC ──────────┼──────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────
│ 4 feet │ 1 length
493) Weybridge RC ─────────────────┘ │
│
494) Thames RC ────────────────────┐ City of Oxford RC (Richards) │
├──────────────────────────────────┘
495) City of Oxford RC (Richards) ─┘ 4 lengths
33) Women's Junior 16 Sculls 496) Surbiton High School (Toyn) ────┐ Guildford RC (Stevenson)
├────────────────────────────────────┐
497) Guildford RC (Stevenson) ───────┘ 3 lengths │ Guildford RC (Stevenson)
├────────────────────────────────────
498) Surbiton High School (Burdess) ─┐ Guildford RC (Johnson) │ 3 lengths
├────────────────────────────────────┘
499) Guildford RC (Johnson) ─────────┘ 2/3 length