201 | 16:44 | J16.4X | | | (202) Maidenhead RC | | (201) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 1 1/3 lengths | |
|
182 | 15:24 | J15.4X+ | 220 | | (205) Tideway Scullers School | | (206) Guildford RC | | | 2 1/4 lengths | |
187 | 16:12 | J15.4X+ | 220 | | (204) Kingston Rowing Club | | (203) Tiffin School BC | | | 1 length | |
220 | 18:16 | J15.4X+ | | | (205) Tideway Scullers School | | (204) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
|
159 | 13:44 | J14.4X+ | 205 | | (209) Walton RC | | (210) City of Oxford RC (Carnegie) | | (211) Upper Thames RC | 1/2 length | Row Over |
160 | 13:48 | J14.4X+ | 205 | | (208) Kingston Rowing Club | | (207) Guildford RC (Sylvester) | | | 1/3 length | |
161 | 13:52 | J14.4X+ | 205 | | (212) Reading RC | | (213) Guildford RC (Foulkes) | | | 5 lengths | |
205 | 17:44 | J14.4X+ | | | (209) Walton RC | | (208) Kingston Rowing Club | | (212) Reading RC | 2 lengths | 1 length |
|
169 | 14:28 | J13.4X+ | 202 / 213 | | (217) Reading RC (A) | | (216) Eton Excelsior RC | | | 5 lengths | |
180 | 15:16 | J13.4X+ | 202 / 213 | | (215) Reading RC (B) | | (214) Guildford RC | | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
202 | 16:48 | J13.4X+ | | | (217) Reading RC (A) | | (215) Reading RC (B) | | | 2 lengths | |
213 | 18:24 | J13.4X+ (P) | | | (216) Eton Excelsior RC | | (214) Guildford RC | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
|
190 | 16:00 | J12.4X+ | 216 | | (220) Reading RC | | (219) City of Oxford RC (Richards) | | | 2 lengths | |
216 | 18:00 | J12.4X+ | | | (218) Walton RC | | (220) Reading RC | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
|
143 | 12:36 | WJ15.4X+ | 199 | | (223) Eton Excelsior RC | | (225) Guildford RC | | (224) Marlow RC | 1 2/3 lengths | Row Over |
144 | 12:40 | WJ15.4X+ | 199 | | (226) Putney High School RC | | (227) Ardingly Rowing Club | | | 1/3 length | |
151 | 13:12 | WJ15.4X+ | 199 | | (221) Kingston Rowing Club | | (222) Thames RC | | | 1/2 length | |
199 | 17:40 | WJ15.4X+ | | | (223) Eton Excelsior RC | | (226) Putney High School RC | | (221) Kingston Rowing Club | 1 length | 1 length |
|
181 | 15:20 | WJ14.4X+ | 221 | | (232) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | (230) Guildford RC | | (231) Weybridge RC | 2 lengths | 1/2 |
183 | 15:28 | WJ14.4X+ | 221 | | (229) Kingston Rowing Club | | (228) Kingston Grammar School | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
189 | 15:52 | WJ14.4X+ | 221 | | (233) Reading RC | | (234) Twickenham RC | | | 4 lengths | |
221 | 18:20 | WJ14.4X+ | | | (232) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | (229) Kingston Rowing Club | | (233) Reading RC | 2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
92 | 09:00 | WJ13.4X+ | 103 / 139 | | (242) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands) | | (243) Putney High School RC (Carpid) | | | easily | |
99 | 09:28 | WJ13.4X+ | 133 / 145 | | (235) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sharp) | | (236) Kingston Rowing Club (Robbins) | | | easily | |
100 | 09:32 | WJ13.4X+ | 129 / 139 | | (239) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rachlin) | | (240) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | | | 4 lengths | |
103 | 09:44 | WJ13.4X+ | 129 | | (242) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands) | | (241) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lloyd) | | | 1 length | |
105 | 09:52 | WJ13.4X+ | 133 / 145 | | (238) Eton Excelsior RC | | (237) Putney High School RC (Allan) | | | 1 length | |
129 | 11:36 | WJ13.4X+ | 200 | | (242) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands) | | (239) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Rachlin) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
133 | 11:52 | WJ13.4X+ | 200 | | (238) Eton Excelsior RC | | (235) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sharp) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
200 | 16:40 | WJ13.4X+ | | | (242) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Sands) | | (238) Eton Excelsior RC | | | easily | |
139 | 12:20 | WJ13.4X+ (P) | 194 | | (240) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | | (243) Putney High School RC (Carpid) | | | Row Over | |
145 | 12:44 | WJ13.4X+ (P) | 194 | | (237) Putney High School RC (Allan) | | (236) Kingston Rowing Club (Robbins) | | | easily | |
194 | 16:36 | WJ13.4X+ (P) | | | (237) Putney High School RC (Allan) | | (240) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
|
191 | 16:04 | VD.2X | | | (246) Bewl Bridge RC (Harlow/Jones) | | (245) Kingston Rowing Club (Bigglestone/Rees) | | (244) Parrs Priory (Cook/Wilkinson) | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
|
141 | 12:28 | J18.2X | 184 | | (248) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell/Phillips) | | (249) Kingston Rowing Club (Mcloughlin/Hayes) | | (247) Thames RC (Jones/Oulton) | 1/2 length | 1 length |
150 | 13:08 | J18.2X | 184 | | (252) Thames RC (Dorrance-King/Jory) | | (251) Weybridge RC (Beagley/Kirk) | | (250) Twickenham RC (Hitchinson/Hine) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
184 | 15:32 | J18.2X | | | (248) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell/Phillips) | | (252) Thames RC (Dorrance-King/Jory) | | | 3 lengths | |
|
130 | 11:40 | J15.2X | 195 | | (256) Kingston Grammar School (Ronaldson/Mandale) | | (257) Tiffin School BC (Grant/Camara) | | (258) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards/Koops) | 1/2 length | a canvas |
132 | 11:48 | J15.2X | 195 | | (255) Guildford RC (Bottomley/Pigram) | | (253) Kingston Grammar School (Johnson/Roberts) | | (254) Maidenhead RC (Granger/Blakeslee) | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
138 | 12:16 | J15.2X | 195 | | (260) Kingston Grammar School (Kenneally/Wales) | | (261) Guildford RC (Burton/Davies) | | (259) Ardingly Rowing Club (Egan/Cook) | 3 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
195 | 16:20 | J15.2X | | | (256) Kingston Grammar School (Ronaldson/Mandale) | | (260) Kingston Grammar School (Kenneally/Wales) | | (255) Guildford RC (Bottomley/Pigram) | 1/2 length | 5 1/2 lengths |
|
108 | 10:08 | J14.2X | 149 | | (262) Tiffin School BC (Barras/Simargool) | | (263) Guildford RC (Salmon/Sylvester) | | (264) Ardingly Rowing Club (Egan/Cook) | 2 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
111 | 10:20 | J14.2X | 149 | | (265) Reading RC (Couch/Shorland) | | (266) Eton Excelsior RC (Casey/Nicholas) | | (267) Tiffin School BC (Teh/Nulson) | 4 lengths | |
112 | 10:24 | J14.2X | 148 | | (271) City of Oxford RC (Drohan/Taylor) | | (273) Tiffin School BC (Clarke/Rogers) | | (272) Guildford RC (Robinson/Brown) | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
115 | 10:36 | J14.2X | 148 | | (270) Kingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/March) | | (268) Weybridge RC (Keenes/Tarrant) | | (269) Twickenham RC (Foudah/Shah) | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
148 | 13:00 | J14.2X | 204 | | (270) Kingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/March) | | (271) City of Oxford RC (Drohan/Taylor) | | | 2 feet | |
149 | 13:04 | J14.2X | 204 | | (262) Tiffin School BC (Barras/Simargool) | | (265) Reading RC (Couch/Shorland) | | | 1/2 length | |
204 | 17:00 | J14.2X | | | (270) Kingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/March) | | (262) Tiffin School BC (Barras/Simargool) | | | 3 feet | |
|
109 | 10:12 | J13.2X | 170 / 146 | | (275) Ardingly Rowing Club (Harris/Field) | | (274) Reading RC (Barrett/Sharp) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
123 | 11:12 | J13.2X | 157 / 146 | | (279) Reading RC (Maxwell/Rushent) | | (278) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Jamieson/Lukes) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
157 | 13:36 | J13.2X | 211 | | (279) Reading RC (Maxwell/Rushent) | | (277) Eton Excelsior RC (Scott/Thorn) | | | 5 lengths | |
170 | 14:32 | J13.2X | 211 | | (276) City of Oxford RC (Seers/Carnegie) | | (275) Ardingly Rowing Club (Harris/Field) | | | 4 lengths | |
211 | 17:28 | J13.2X | | | (279) Reading RC (Maxwell/Rushent) | | (276) City of Oxford RC (Seers/Carnegie) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
146 | 12:48 | J13.2X (P) | | | (278) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Jamieson/Lukes) | | (274) Reading RC (Barrett/Sharp) | | | 1/3 length | |
|
135 | 12:04 | WJ16.2X | 196 | | (281) Upper Thames RC (Girling/Holt) | | (283) Bewl Bridge RC (Teale/Brett) | | (280) City of Oxford RC (Holden/Fogden) | easily | Row Over |
136 | 12:08 | WJ16.2X | 196 | | (284) Weybridge/Walbrook (Owens/Blow) | | (285) Kingston Rowing Club (Wood/Ayling) | | (282) Tideway Scullers School (Lonergan/Phelan) | 2 feet | Row Over |
196 | 16:24 | WJ16.2X | | | (281) Upper Thames RC (Girling/Holt) | | (284) Weybridge/Walbrook (Owens/Blow) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
|
94 | 09:08 | WJ15.2X | 128 | | (287) Putney High School RC (Wells/Edwards) | | (286) Ardingly Rowing Club (Carter/Ramanan) | | (288) Guildford RC (Barron/Dziwulski) | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
95 | 09:12 | WJ15.2X | 128 | | (290) Bewl Bridge RC (Craig/Powley) | | (289) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Vukasinovic/Robson) | | | 3/4 length | |
96 | 09:16 | WJ15.2X | 128 | | (292) Walton RC (Thiemann/Fish) | | (291) Guildford RC (Little/Robinson) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
97 | 09:20 | WJ15.2X | 121 | | (293) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | | (294) Kingston Rowing Club (Warner/Ayling) | | (295) Tideway Scullers School (Almeida-Durkan/Barton) | 1/2 length | Row Over |
98 | 09:24 | WJ15.2X | 121 | | (297) Guildford RC (Mostyn/Skillman) | | (298) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kilner/O Neill) | | (296) Ardingly Rowing Club (Moon/Farmer) | 3/4 length | 4 lengths |
121 | 11:04 | WJ15.2X | 193 | | (293) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | | (297) Guildford RC (Mostyn/Skillman) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
128 | 11:32 | WJ15.2X | 193 | | (287) Putney High School RC (Wells/Edwards) | | (290) Bewl Bridge RC (Craig/Powley) | | (292) Walton RC (Thiemann/Fish) | 1 length | 1/2 length |
193 | 15:56 | WJ15.2X | | | (293) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | | (287) Putney High School RC (Wells/Edwards) | | | 2 lengths | |
|
131 | 11:44 | WJ14.2X | 198 | | (300) Guildford RC (Houston/Turpin) | | (299) Tideway Scullers School (Ashworth/Metcalf) | | | 1/2 length | |
134 | 12:00 | WJ14.2X | 198 | | (301) Thames RC (Long/O Riordan) | | (302) Kingston Rowing Club (Djeric Kane/O Sullivan) | | (304) Marlow RC (Smart/Edwards-Gayle) | 1 length | Row Over |
137 | 12:12 | WJ14.2X | 198 | | (305) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | | (303) Weybridge RC (Beagley/Miller) | | | Row Over | |
198 | 16:52 | WJ14.2X | | | (305) City of Oxford RC (Robinson/King) | | (300) Guildford RC (Houston/Turpin) | | (301) Thames RC (Long/O Riordan) | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/3 length |
|
93 | 09:04 | WJ13.2X | 114 / 186 | | (314) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pyne/Wilson) | | (313) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland/Quarrington) | | | easily | |
114 | 10:32 | WJ13.2X | 175 | | (314) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pyne/Wilson) | | (312) Putney High School RC (Mccann/Ratcliffe) | | | easily | |
118 | 10:48 | WJ13.2X | 174 / 185 | | (307) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sri/Evans) | | (306) Kingston Rowing Club (Carter-Rowe/Mayer) | | | 1/2 length | |
119 | 10:52 | WJ13.2X | 174 / 185 | | (309) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haworth/Huttner) | | (308) Eton Excelsior RC (Thorn/Rowley) | | | easily | |
122 | 11:08 | WJ13.2X | 175 / 186 | | (311) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards/Maunsell) | | (310) Eton Excelsior RC (Koumoundouros/French) | | | 4 1/4 lengths | |
174 | 14:48 | WJ13.2X | 218 | | (309) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haworth/Huttner) | | (307) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sri/Evans) | | | 5 lengths | |
175 | 14:52 | WJ13.2X | 218 | | (314) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pyne/Wilson) | | (311) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards/Maunsell) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
218 | 18:08 | WJ13.2X | | | (314) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pyne/Wilson) | | (309) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haworth/Huttner) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
185 | 14:56 | WJ13.2X (P) | 219 | | (308) Eton Excelsior RC (Thorn/Rowley) | | (306) Kingston Rowing Club (Carter-Rowe/Mayer) | | | 2 lengths | |
186 | 15:40 | WJ13.2X (P) | 219 | | (313) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland/Quarrington) | | (310) Eton Excelsior RC (Koumoundouros/French) | | | 1/2 length | |
219 | 18:12 | WJ13.2X (P) | | | (313) Eton Excelsior RC (Maitland/Quarrington) | | (308) Eton Excelsior RC (Thorn/Rowley) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
|
124 | 11:16 | J13.1X | 188 / 177 | | (350) Reading RC (Edwards) | | (351) Guildford RC (Foulkes) | | | easily | |
125 | 11:20 | J13.1X | 188 / 177 | | (353) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Anderson) | | (352) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon) | | | 5 lengths | |
126 | 11:24 | J13.1X | 179 / 192 | | (355) Weybridge RC (Tarrant) | | (354) Walton RC (Fain) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
127 | 11:28 | J13.1X | 179 / 192 | | (357) Reading RC (Border) | | (356) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost) | | | 1 length | |
179 | 15:12 | J13.1X | 214 | | (355) Weybridge RC (Tarrant) | | (357) Reading RC (Border) | | | 1/2 length | |
188 | 15:48 | J13.1X | 214 | | (350) Reading RC (Edwards) | | (353) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Anderson) | | | 1 length | |
214 | 17:52 | J13.1X | | | (355) Weybridge RC (Tarrant) | | (350) Reading RC (Edwards) | | | 1 length | |
177 | 15:04 | J13.1X (P) | 215 | | (352) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon) | | (351) Guildford RC (Foulkes) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
192 | 16:08 | J13.1X (P) | 215 | | (356) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost) | | (354) Walton RC (Fain) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
215 | 17:56 | J13.1X (P) | | | (356) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost) | | (352) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon) | | | 3 lengths | |
|
176 | 15:00 | WJ18.1X | 217 | | (359) Thames RC (O Riordan) | | (360) Tideway Scullers School (Budgett) | | (358) Kingston Grammar School (Llewellyn) | 1/2 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
178 | 15:08 | WJ18.1X | 217 | | (362) Kingston Grammar School (Goodwin) | | (361) Marlow RC (Finnis) | | | Row Over | |
217 | 18:04 | WJ18.1X | | | (362) Kingston Grammar School (Goodwin) | | (359) Thames RC (O Riordan) | | | 1/2 length | |
|
162 | 14:00 | WJ16.1X | 209 | | (367) Kingston Rowing Club (Wood) | | (366) City of Oxford RC (Holden) | | (368) Marlow RC (Smith) | Row Over | Row Over |
164 | 14:08 | WJ16.1X | 209 | | (369) Molesey BC (Crawley) | | (370) Ardingly Rowing Club (Ramanan) | | (371) Bewl Bridge RC (Brett) | 3 lengths | 5 lengths |
168 | 14:24 | WJ16.1X | 209 | | (365) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | | (363) Tideway Scullers School (Wentzel) | | (364) Bewl Bridge RC (Teale) | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
209 | 17:20 | WJ16.1X | | | (369) Molesey BC (Crawley) | | (365) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | | (367) Kingston Rowing Club (Wood) | 2 feet | 3 1/4 lengths |
|
110 | 10:16 | WJ15.1X | 158 | | (374) Tideway Scullers School (Almeida-Durkan) | | (372) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Vukasinovic) | | (373) Putney High School RC (Parker) | 1/2 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
113 | 10:28 | WJ15.1X | 158 | | (375) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | | (377) Bewl Bridge RC (Craig) | | (376) Eton Excelsior RC (Rodgers) | 1/2 length | 4 lengths |
116 | 10:40 | WJ15.1X | 156 | | (381) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Robson) | | (382) Eton Excelsior RC (Allen) | | (380) Eton Excelsior RC (Macaree) | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
117 | 10:44 | WJ15.1X | 156 | | (384) Putney High School RC (Edwards) | | (383) Bewl Bridge RC (Powley) | | (385) Tideway Scullers School (Scrine) | 3 lengths | |
120 | 11:00 | WJ15.1X | 158 | | (378) Eton Excelsior RC (Quarrington) | | (379) Putney High School RC (Leeson) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
156 | 13:32 | WJ15.1X | 206 | | (381) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Robson) | | (384) Putney High School RC (Edwards) | | | 1/2 length | |
158 | 13:40 | WJ15.1X | 206 | | (375) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | | (378) Eton Excelsior RC (Quarrington) | | (374) Tideway Scullers School (Almeida-Durkan) | 1 length | 2 lengths |
206 | 16:28 | WJ15.1X | | | (381) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Robson) | | (375) Deben Rowing Club (Aubugeau-Williams) | | | 1/2 length | |
|
147 | 12:52 | WJ14.1X | 203 | | (392) Tideway Scullers School (Metcalf) | | (391) Putney High School RC (Panter) | | | Row Over | |
152 | 13:16 | WJ14.1X | 203 | | (389) Guildford RC (Turpin) | | (388) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Denaro) | | (390) Molesey BC (Lyster) | 2 lengths | Row Over |
155 | 13:28 | WJ14.1X | 203 | | (386) Tideway Scullers School (Ashworth) | | (387) Ardingly Rowing Club (Coghlan) | | | 2/3 length | |
203 | 17:32 | WJ14.1X | | | (386) Tideway Scullers School (Ashworth) | | (392) Tideway Scullers School (Metcalf) | | (389) Guildford RC (Turpin) | 1/2 length | Row Over |
|
163 | 14:04 | WJ13.1X | 208 | | (395) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | | (394) Thames RC (O Riordan) | | | 5 lengths | |
208 | 17:16 | WJ13.1X | | | (395) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | | (393) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | | | 1 length | |
|
165 | 14:12 | J18.1X | 210 | | (322) Thames RC (Dorrance-King) | | (323) Tiffin School BC (Bugoslavsi) | | (321) Weybridge RC (Cheesman) | 1 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
166 | 14:16 | J18.1X | 210 | | (317) Thames RC (Bradbury) | | (316) Bewl Bridge RC (Couldwell) | | (315) Tiffin School BC (Leahy) | 2 lengths | easily |
167 | 14:20 | J18.1X | 210 | | (320) Tideway Scullers School (Simons) | | (319) Thames RC (Jory) | | (318) Tiffin School BC (Kanthasarr) | 4 lengths | Row Over |
210 | 17:24 | J18.1X | | | (317) Thames RC (Bradbury) | | (320) Tideway Scullers School (Simons) | | (322) Thames RC (Dorrance-King) | 2 lengths | 1 length |
|
153 | 13:20 | J16.1X | 207 | | (324) City of Oxford RC (Seers) | | (325) Thames RC (Jones) | | (326) Tiffin School BC (Marlais) | 3 lengths | Row Over |
154 | 13:24 | J16.1X | 207 | | (328) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | | (327) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Bridger) | | | Row Over | |
207 | 17:12 | J16.1X | | | (324) City of Oxford RC (Seers) | | (328) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
|
101 | 09:36 | J15.1X | 142 | | (331) Bewl Bridge RC (Koops) | | (329) Maidenhead RC (Granger) | | (330) Guildford RC (Lamond) | 3/4 length | 3 lengths |
102 | 09:40 | J15.1X | 142 | | (333) Kingston Grammar School (Mandale) | | (332) Marlow RC (Copus) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
104 | 09:48 | J15.1X | 142 | | (334) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | | (335) Ardingly Rowing Club (Wardill) | | | 3 lengths | |
106 | 10:00 | J15.1X | 140 | | (337) Kingston Grammar School (Ronaldson) | | (336) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Fogarty) | | (338) Tiffin School BC (Raimondo) | 1 3/4 lengths | easily |
107 | 10:04 | J15.1X | 140 | | (339) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | | (341) Kingston Grammar School (Whitelaw) | | (340) Guildford RC (Latimer) | 4 lengths | 5 lengths |
140 | 12:24 | J15.1X | 197 | | (339) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | | (337) Kingston Grammar School (Ronaldson) | | | 3 lengths | |
142 | 12:32 | J15.1X | 197 | | (333) Kingston Grammar School (Mandale) | | (331) Bewl Bridge RC (Koops) | | (334) Bewl Bridge RC (Maunsell) | 2 feet | 2 1/2 lengths |
197 | 16:56 | J15.1X | | | (339) Bewl Bridge RC (Richards) | | (333) Kingston Grammar School (Mandale) | | | 3 lengths | |
|
171 | 14:36 | J14.1X | 212 | | (344) Weybridge RC (Keenes) | | (343) Guildford RC (Fox) | | (342) Bewl Bridge RC (Watson) | 2 lengths | 1 foot |
172 | 14:40 | J14.1X | 212 | | (347) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Lonsdale) | | (345) Twickenham RC (Lester) | | (346) Walton RC (Beddow) | easily | Row Over |
173 | 14:44 | J14.1X | 212 | | (348) Tiffin School BC (Barras) | | (349) Guildford RC (Brown) | | | 5 lengths | |
212 | 17:36 | J14.1X | | | (348) Tiffin School BC (Barras) | | (344) Weybridge RC (Keenes) | | (347) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Lonsdale) | 2 lengths | 1/3 length |