Kingston Borough Regatta

Sunday 10th July 2016

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw.

Switch to Saturday 9 July 2016


RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Enclosure Middle Town
20008:304W.J13.4X+219LEH(251) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Edge)COX(252) City of Oxford RC   
20108:334W.J13.4X+226SBT(267) Surbiton High School (Hubbard)LEH(268) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Tennakoon)   
20208:368W.J14.B.2X234LEH(302) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Deol/Mayne)PHS(303) Putney High School RC (Francis/Wickha)   
20308:398W.J14.B.2X234SBT(304) Surbiton High School (Williams/Edwards)KRC(305) Kingston RC (Palmer/Harwood)   
20408:428W.J14.B.2X235LEH(306) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Pillay/Crees)RDH(307) Radnor House School (Hardaker/Moore)   
20508:458W.J14.B.2X235WBK(308) Walbrook RC (Davies/Drake)LEH(309) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Brady/Gregory)   
20608:488W.J14.B.2X236MAR(310) Marlow RC (Dabinett/Gothard)GUI(311) Guildford RC (Oakey/Stevenson)   
20708:518W.J14.B.2X236MAV(312) Maidstone Invicta RC (Cross/Parker)LYT(313) LYR Tradesmen (Hammond/Newhouse)   
20808:548W.J14.B.2X237WEY(314) Weybridge RCLEH(315) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Guest/Summers)   
20908:578W.J14.B.2X237SBT(316) Surbiton High School (Moore/Hunter Young)LEH(317) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Gosal/O Connor)   
21009:007W.J14.A.2X238PHS(286) Putney High School RC (Bridges/Hendry)LEH(287) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Cross/Snelling)   
21109:037W.J14.A.2X238KRC(288) Kingston RC (Herbertson/Curtis)KGS(289) Kingston Grammar School   
21209:067W.J14.A.2X239SBT(290) Surbiton High School (Hunter/Sanders)COX(291) City of Oxford RC   
21309:097W.J14.A.2X239ROS(292) Ross RCLEH(293) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Bridge/Southorn)   
21409:127W.J14.A.2X240MAR(294) Marlow RC (Jack/Newman)WBK(295) Walbrook RC (Ravishankar/Rees)   
21509:157W.J14.A.2X240GUI(296) Guildford RC (Dearsley/Bryant)LYT(297) LYR Tradesmen (Booth/Golub)   
21609:187W.J14.A.2X241MAV(298) Maidstone Invicta RC (Parsler/Hussey)RDH(299) Radnor House School (Leighton/Sirmon)   
21709:217W.J14.A.2X241MBC(300) Molesey BCLEH(301) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Kerr/Tran)   
21809:245J14.A.2X249ROS(276) Ross RCKGS(277) Kingston Grammar School   
21909:274W.J13.4X+250COX(252) City of Oxford RCSBT(253) Surbiton High School (Pollington)   
22009:304W.J13.4X+250LEH(254) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Agambar)WBK(255) Walbrook RC (Sebi)   
22109:334W.J13.4X+251TWK(256) Twickenham RCMAR(257) Marlow RC (Brindle)   
22209:364W.J13.4X+251KRC(258) Kingston RCROS(259) Ross RC   
22309:394W.J13.4X+252LEH(260) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (O Donnell)GUI(261) Guildford RC   
22409:424W.J13.4X+252RDH(262) Radnor House SchoolPHS(263) Putney High School RC   
22509:454W.J13.4X+253MAR(264) Marlow RC (Dudderidge)LEH(265) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Moriarty)   
22609:484W.J13.4X+253WBK(266) Walbrook RC (Waddington)Winner of Race 201   
22709:512J13.4X+254HWG(232) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (A)LVA(233) LVS Ascot Boat Club   
22809:542J13.4X+256GUI(238) Guildford RC (Parnell)WBK(239) Walbrook RC   
22909:572J13.4X+257HWG(241) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (B)CCS(242) Claires Court School BC (Byerley)   
23010:0010W.J15.1X263LEH(324) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Camilleri)COX(325) City of Oxford RC (Turner-Frick)ROS(326) Ross RC (Banks-Martin)   
23110:0310W.J15.1X263LYT(327) LYR Tradesmen (Goodall)WBK(328) Walbrook RCSBT(329) Surbiton High School (Donaldson)   
23210:0610W.J15.1X264LEH(330) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (McGauley)ROS(331) Ross RC (Ryan)LYT(332) LYR Tradesmen (Tombolis)   
23310:0910W.J15.1X264SBT(333) Surbiton High School (Slater)COX(334) City of Oxford RC (Stretton)LEH(335) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Noursadeghi)   
23410:128W.J14.B.2X267LEH(302) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Deol/Mayne)Winner of Race 203   
23510:158W.J14.B.2X267LEH(306) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Pillay/Crees)Winner of Race 205   
23610:188W.J14.B.2X258GUI(311) Guildford RC (Oakey/Stevenson)Winner of Race 207   
23710:218W.J14.B.2X258LEH(315) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Guest/Summers)Winner of Race 209   
23810:247W.J14.A.2X269LEH(287) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Cross/Snelling)Winner of Race 211   
23910:277W.J14.A.2X269COX(291) City of Oxford RCWinner of Race 213   
24010:307W.J14.A.2X270MAR(294) Marlow RC (Jack/Newman)Winner of Race 215   
24110:337W.J14.A.2X270MAV(298) Maidstone Invicta RC (Parsler/Hussey)Winner of Race 217   
24210:366J14.B.2X273GUI(278) Guildford RC (Casemore/Turner)MAV(279) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton/Knight)   
24310:396J14.B.2X273TKC(280) Team Keane (Fenton/Castedo)WBS(281) Windsor Boys School (Traynor/Viotto)   
24410:426J14.B.2X274BEB(282) Bewl Bridge RCMBC(283) Molesey BC   
24510:456J14.B.2X274HWG(284) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Huntley/Porter)GUI(285) Guildford RC (Amankul/Webb)   
24610:485J14.A.2X275GUI(269) Guildford RC (Bennett/Bond)LVA(270) LVS Ascot Boat Club   
24710:515J14.A.2X275MAV(271) Maidstone Invicta RC (Parfrey/Polom)WBK(272) Walbrook RC   
24810:545J14.A.2X276WBS(273) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin/Workman)HWG(274) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Hathaway-Enright/Tutt)   
24910:575J14.A.2X276TKC(275) Team Keane (Woodward/Trott)Winner of Race 218   
25011:004W.J13.4X+277COX(252) City of Oxford RCWinner of Race 220   
25111:034W.J13.4X+277TWK(256) Twickenham RCWinner of Race 222   
25211:064W.J13.4X+272GUI(261) Guildford RCWinner of Race 224   
25311:094W.J13.4X+272MAR(264) Marlow RC (Dudderidge)Winner of Race 226   
25411:122J13.4X+268LVA(233) LVS Ascot Boat ClubGUI(234) Guildford RC (Vaughan)   
25511:152J13.4X+268RDH(235) Radnor House SchoolCCS(236) Claires Court School BC (Bhalla)   
25611:182J13.4X+271ROS(237) Ross RCWinner of Race 228   
25711:212J13.4X+271GUI(240) Guildford RC (Harrison)Winner of Race 229   
25811:248W.J14.B.2X283GUI(311) Guildford RC (Oakey/Stevenson)Winner of Race 237   
25911:271J15.4X+280CCS(220) Claires Court School BC (Forster)MBC(221) Molesey BCTFN(222) Tiffin School BC (Lambert)   
26011:301J15.4X+280HWG(223) Royal Grammar School, High WycombeKRC(224) Kingston RC (Hamdi)CCS(225) Claires Court School BC (Crossfield)   
26111:331J15.4X+282GUI(226) Guildford RCBEB(227) Bewl Bridge RCKGS(228) Kingston Grammar School   
26211:361J15.4X+282KRC(229) Kingston RC (Phelan)TFN(230) Tiffin School BC (Fincher)CCS(231) Claires Court School BC (Jackson)   
26311:3910W.J15.1X286ROS(326) Ross RC (Banks-Martin)SBT(329) Surbiton High School (Donaldson)   
26411:4210W.J15.1X286ROS(331) Ross RC (Ryan)COX(334) City of Oxford RC (Stretton)   
26511:459J15.1X287WBK(318) Walbrook RC (Keers)BEB(319) Bewl Bridge RCWBK(320) Walbrook RC (Levy)   
26611:489J15.1X287MAV(321) Maidstone Invicta RCTWK(322) Twickenham RCWBK(323) Walbrook RC (Watson)   
26711:518W.J14.B.2X283LEH(302) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Deol/Mayne)Winner of Race 235   
26811:542J13.4X+285GUI(234) Guildford RC (Vaughan)Winner of Race 255   
26911:577W.J14.A.2X284LEH(287) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Cross/Snelling)Winner of Race 239   
27012:007W.J14.A.2X284GUI(296) Guildford RC (Dearsley/Bryant)Winner of Race 241   
27112:032J13.4X+285WBK(239) Walbrook RCWinner of Race 257   
27212:064W.J13.4X+290RDH(262) Radnor House SchoolWinner of Race 253   
27312:096J14.B.2X288GUI(278) Guildford RC (Casemore/Turner)Winner of Race 243   
27412:126J14.B.2X288MBC(283) Molesey BCWinner of Race 245   
27512:155J14.A.2X289GUI(269) Guildford RC (Bennett/Bond)Winner of Race 247   
27612:185J14.A.2X289WBS(273) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin/Workman)Winner of Race 249   
27712:214W.J13.4X+290WBK(255) Walbrook RC (Sebi)Winner of Race 251   
27812:243W.J15.4X+291MAV(243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Logue)MBC(244) Molesey BCTWK(245) Twickenham RC   
27912:273W.J15.4X+291BEB(246) Bewl Bridge RCWEY(247) Weybridge RCGUI(248) Guildford RC   
28012:301J15.4X+292TFN(222) Tiffin School BC (Lambert)HWG(223) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe   
28112:333W.J15.4X+291SBT(249) Surbiton High SchoolMAV(250) Maidstone Invicta RC (Read)   
28212:361J15.4X+292KGS(228) Kingston Grammar SchoolKRC(229) Kingston RC (Phelan)   
28312:498W.J14.B.2X LEH(302) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Deol/Mayne)Winner of Race 258   
28412:527W.J14.A.2X COX(291) City of Oxford RCWinner of Race 270   
28512:552J13.4X+ RDH(235) Radnor House SchoolWinner of Race 271   
28612:5810W.J15.1X SBT(329) Surbiton High School (Donaldson)COX(334) City of Oxford RC (Stretton)   
28713:019J15.1X WBK(318) Walbrook RC (Keers)WBK(323) Walbrook RC (Watson)   
28813:046J14.B.2X WBS(281) Windsor Boys School (Traynor/Viotto)Winner of Race 274   
28913:075J14.A.2X GUI(269) Guildford RC (Bennett/Bond)Winner of Race 276   
29013:104W.J13.4X+ KRC(258) Kingston RCWinner of Race 272   
29113:133W.J15.4X+ TWK(245) Twickenham RCGUI(248) Guildford RCMAV(250) Maidstone Invicta RC (Read)   
29213:161J15.4X+ HWG(223) Royal Grammar School, High WycombeKRC(229) Kingston RC (Phelan)   
30013:2722W.J14.1X319LEH(458) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Snelling)LEH(459) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Guest)   
30113:3022W.J14.1X319LEH(460) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Zakharyan)LEH(461) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (O Connor)   
30213:3322W.J14.1X322LEH(462) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Deol)WBK(463) Walbrook RC   
30313:3622W.J14.1X320SBT(465) Surbiton High School (Hunter)COX(466) City of Oxford RC   
30413:3922W.J14.1X320QGS(467) Queen S GateMBC(468) Molesey BC   
30513:4222W.J14.1X321ROS(469) Ross RCLEH(470) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Southorn)   
30613:4522W.J14.1X321SBT(471) Surbiton High School (Sanders)LEH(472) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Kerr)   
30713:4821J14.1X323MBC(448) Molesey BCWBS(449) Windsor Boys School (Ukkash)   
30813:5121J14.1X326WBS(456) Windsor Boys School (Thomson)ROS(457) Ross RC (Clatworthy)   
30913:5419W.J13.A.2X331TKC(430) Team KeaneWBK(431) Walbrook RC (Cole/Waddington)   
31013:5719W.J13.A.2X334LEH(438) Lady Eleanor Holles BCWBK(439) Walbrook RC (Dosanjh/Moffatt)   
31114:0016J13.2X346WBK(408) Walbrook RCRDH(409) Radnor House School   
31214:0311J14.4X+360HWG(340) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (A)KGS(341) Kingston Grammar School   
31314:0611J14.4X+360GUI(342) Guildford RC (Bennett)TFN(343) Tiffin School BC (Yassine)MAR(344) Marlow RC   
31414:0911J14.4X+361WBS(345) Windsor Boys School (Shaw)CCS(346) Claires Court School BC (Stobbs)MAV(347) Maidstone Invicta RC   
31514:1211J14.4X+361CCS(348) Claires Court School BC (Lambert)WBS(349) Windsor Boys School (Unger)HWG(350) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (C)   
31614:1511J14.4X+361LVA(351) LVS Ascot Boat ClubCOX(352) City of Oxford RCMBC(353) Molesey BC   
31714:1811J14.4X+362BEB(354) Bewl Bridge RCGUI(355) Guildford RC (Turner)HWG(356) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (B)   
31814:2111J14.4X+362TFN(357) Tiffin School BC (Shastri)WBS(358) Windsor Boys School (Frobisher)CCS(359) Claires Court School BC (Morgan)   
31914:2422W.J14.1X363LEH(458) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Snelling)Winner of Race 301   
32014:2722W.J14.1X364COX(466) City of Oxford RCWinner of Race 304   
32114:3022W.J14.1X364ROS(469) Ross RCWinner of Race 306   
32214:3322W.J14.1X363WBK(463) Walbrook RCLEH(464) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Crees)   
32314:3621J14.1X365MBC(448) Molesey BCSHV(450) Shiplake Vikings RC   
32414:3921J14.1X365ROS(451) Ross RC (Piper)WEY(452) Weybridge RC   
32514:4221J14.1X366MAR(453) Marlow RCWBK(454) Walbrook RC   
32614:4521J14.1X366HWG(455) Royal Grammar School, High WycombeWinner of Race 308   
32714:4820W.J13.B.2X367WBK(440) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Bridge)KRC(441) Kingston RC (Martin/Bate)   
32814:5120W.J13.B.2X367ROS(442) Ross RC (Lown/Burden)PHS(443) Putney High School RC (Maleki/Bauman)   
32914:5420W.J13.B.2X368TWK(444) Twickenham RCMAR(445) Marlow RC (Brindle/Dyer)   
33014:5720W.J13.B.2X368KRC(446) Kingston RC (Frankenberger/Mohabir)PHS(447) Putney High School RC (Boyle/Saunders)   
33115:0019W.J13.A.2X369WBK(431) Walbrook RC (Cole/Waddington)PHS(432) Putney High School RC (Cameron/Whitnall)   
33215:0319W.J13.A.2X369KRC(433) Kingston RC (Garland-Bailey/Walsh)MAR(434) Marlow RC (Daniell/Dudderidge)   
33315:0619W.J13.A.2X370RDH(435) Radnor House SchoolCOX(436) City of Oxford RC   
33415:0919W.J13.A.2X370ROS(437) Ross RC (Morgan/Hermon)Winner of Race 310   
33515:1218W.J15.B.2X371BEB(420) Bewl Bridge RC (Greenwood/Silk)HIL(421) Hillingdon RCSBT(422) Surbiton High School (Pearson/Moon-Griffith)   
33615:1518W.J15.B.2X371WBK(423) Walbrook RCMAV(424) Maidstone Invicta RC (Read/Macmahon)   
33715:1818W.J15.B.2X372LEH(425) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (McGauley/Noursadeghi)GUI(426) Guildford RC (Brooks/Campbell)MBC(427) Molesey BC (Ferguson/Dunford)   
33815:2118W.J15.B.2X372BEB(428) Bewl Bridge RC (Stone/Maynard)SBT(429) Surbiton High School (Barford/Slater)   
33915:2417W.J15.A.2X373TWK(410) Twickenham RCLYT(411) LYR TradesmenBEB(412) Bewl Bridge RC (Ghauri/Daviron)   
34015:2717W.J15.A.2X373SBT(413) Surbiton High School (Donaldson/Shalders)KRC(414) Kingston RC   
34115:3017W.J15.A.2X374COX(415) City of Oxford RCMAV(416) Maidstone Invicta RC (Mileham/Gumsley-Read)LEH(417) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Camilleri/Pillinger)   
34215:3317W.J15.A.2X374GUI(418) Guildford RC (Stenning/Chapman)MBC(419) Molesey BC (Henderson/Clifford)   
34315:3616J13.2X375RDH(401) Radnor House SchoolWBK(402) Walbrook RC   
34415:3916J13.2X375MAV(403) Maidstone Invicta RCRDH(404) Radnor House School   
34515:4216J13.2X376KRC(405) Kingston RCLVA(406) LVS Ascot Boat Club   
34615:4516J13.2X376TWK(407) Twickenham RCWinner of Race 311   
34715:4815J15.2X377LVA(386) LVS Ascot Boat ClubKRC(387) Kingston RCMBC(388) Molesey BC   
34815:5115J15.2X377COX(389) City of Oxford RCGUI(390) Guildford RCBEB(391) Bewl Bridge RC   
34915:5415J15.2X377GUI(392) Guildford RCWEY(393) Weybridge RCWBK(394) Walbrook RC   
35015:5715J15.2X378LVA(395) LVS Ascot Boat ClubHWG(396) Royal Grammar School, High WycombeLVA(397) LVS Ascot Boat Club   
35116:0015J15.2X378GUI(398) Guildford RCMBC(399) Molesey BCKRC(400) Kingston RC   
35216:0313W.J14.4X+379SBT(366) Surbiton High School (Standerwick)ROS(367) Ross RCLEH(368) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Bridge)   
35316:0613W.J14.4X+379MAV(369) Maidstone Invicta RCSWP(370) Sir William Perkins School (Hawkes)WEY(371) Weybridge RC   
35416:0913W.J14.4X+379KGS(372) Kingston Grammar SchoolKRC(373) Kingston RCSBT(374) Surbiton High School (King)   
35516:1213W.J14.4X+380SWP(375) Sir William Perkins School (Stenning)TFN(376) Tiffin School BCLYT(377) LYR Tradesmen   
35616:1513W.J14.4X+380TWK(378) Twickenham RCGUI(379) Guildford RCPHS(380) Putney High School RC   
35716:1813W.J14.4X+380SWP(381) Sir William Perkins School (Handley)SBT(382) Surbiton High School (Payne)LEH(383) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (Gosal)   
35816:2112J12.4X+381GUI(360) Guildford RC (Worthington)COX(361) City of Oxford RC   
35916:2412J12.4X+382ROS(364) Ross RCGUI(365) Guildford RC (Knurowski)   
36016:2711J14.4X+383HWG(340) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (A)GUI(342) Guildford RC (Bennett)   
36116:3011J14.4X+383WBS(345) Windsor Boys School (Shaw)CCS(348) Claires Court School BC (Lambert)MBC(353) Molesey BC   
36216:3311J14.4X+383GUI(355) Guildford RC (Turner)WBS(358) Windsor Boys School (Frobisher)   
36316:3622W.J14.1X384LEH(461) Lady Eleanor Holles BC (O Connor)Winner of Race 322   
36416:3922W.J14.1X384COX(466) City of Oxford RCWinner of Race 321   
36516:4221J14.1X385MBC(448) Molesey BCWinner of Race 324   
36616:4521J14.1X385WBK(454) Walbrook RCWinner of Race 326   
36716:4820W.J13.B.2X386WBK(440) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Bridge)Winner of Race 328   
36816:5120W.J13.B.2X386TWK(444) Twickenham RCWinner of Race 330   
36916:5419W.J13.A.2X387WBK(431) Walbrook RC (Cole/Waddington)Winner of Race 332   
37016:5719W.J13.A.2X387RDH(435) Radnor House SchoolWinner of Race 334   
37117:0018W.J15.B.2X388BEB(420) Bewl Bridge RC (Greenwood/Silk)MAV(424) Maidstone Invicta RC (Read/Macmahon)   
37217:0318W.J15.B.2X388MBC(427) Molesey BC (Ferguson/Dunford)BEB(428) Bewl Bridge RC (Stone/Maynard)   
37317:0617W.J15.A.2X389LYT(411) LYR TradesmenSBT(413) Surbiton High School (Donaldson/Shalders)   
37417:0917W.J15.A.2X389COX(415) City of Oxford RCGUI(418) Guildford RC (Stenning/Chapman)   
37517:1216J13.2X390RDH(401) Radnor House SchoolWinner of Race 344   
37617:1516J13.2X390KRC(405) Kingston RCWinner of Race 346   
37717:1815J15.2X391MBC(388) Molesey BCBEB(391) Bewl Bridge RCWEY(393) Weybridge RC   
37817:2115J15.2X391HWG(396) Royal Grammar School, High WycombeMBC(399) Molesey BC   
37917:2413W.J14.4X+393ROS(367) Ross RCWEY(371) Weybridge RCSBT(374) Surbiton High School (King)   
38017:2713W.J14.4X+393LYT(377) LYR TradesmenGUI(379) Guildford RCSBT(382) Surbiton High School (Payne)   
38117:3012J12.4X+394COX(361) City of Oxford RCKRC(362) Kingston RC   
38217:3312J12.4X+394RDH(363) Radnor House SchoolWinner of Race 359   
38317:3611J14.4X+ HWG(340) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (A)CCS(348) Claires Court School BC (Lambert)WBS(358) Windsor Boys School (Frobisher)   
38417:3922W.J14.1X WBK(463) Walbrook RCWinner of Race 364   
38517:4221J14.1X MBC(448) Molesey BCWinner of Race 366   
38617:4520W.J13.B.2X WBK(440) Walbrook RC (Fraser/Bridge)Winner of Race 368   
38717:4819W.J13.A.2X WBK(431) Walbrook RC (Cole/Waddington)Winner of Race 370   
38817:5118W.J15.B.2X MAV(424) Maidstone Invicta RC (Read/Macmahon)BEB(428) Bewl Bridge RC (Stone/Maynard)   
38917:5417W.J15.A.2X LYT(411) LYR TradesmenGUI(418) Guildford RC (Stenning/Chapman)   
39017:5716J13.2X RDH(404) Radnor House SchoolWinner of Race 376   
39118:0015J15.2X MBC(388) Molesey BCHWG(396) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe   
39218:0314W.J12.4X+ RDH(384) Radnor House SchoolGUI(385) Guildford RC   
39318:0613W.J14.4X+ ROS(367) Ross RCGUI(379) Guildford RC   
39418:0912J12.4X+ KRC(362) Kingston RCWinner of Race 382