142 | 16:58 | 22 | W.IM3.8+ | 164 | | (113) Kingston Rowing Club (Sims) | | (117) Curlew RC (Swiers) | | (115) Vesta RC (Hardcastle) | | | |
143 | 17:02 | 22 | W.IM3.8+ | 164 | | (116) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion) | | | | (114) Cambridge University WBC (Jeff) | | | |
164 | 18:32 | 22 | W.IM3.8+ | | | (115) Vesta RC | | | | (114) Cambridge University WBC | | | |
|
39 | 11:11 | 3 | IM3.4+ | 61 | | (10) Maidstone Invicta RC (Long) | | | | (11) MER/GTM/ORO/SAC (MER_Composite) | | | |
40 | 11:15 | 3 | IM3.4+ | 61 | | (12) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Whitbread) | | (13) Vesta RC (Walsh) | | (14) Parrs Priory (Latham) | | | |
41 | 11:20 | 3 | IM3.4+ | 61 | | (15) Quintin BC (Burton) | | | | (16) Kingston Rowing Club (Chaing) | | | |
61 | 12:45 | 3 | IM3.4+ | | | (11) MER/GTM/ORO/SAC | | (14) Parrs Priory | | (16) Kingston Rowing Club | | | |
|
140 | 16:50 | 23 | NOV.4+ | 163 | | (118) Vesta RC (Kuo) | | (119) Parrs Priory (Hamill) | | (120) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Courage) | | | |
141 | 16:54 | 23 | NOV.4+ | 163 | | (121) Cygnet RC (Pugh) | | | | (122) Auriol Kensington (Thepot) | | | |
163 | 18:27 | 23 | NOV.4+ | | | (118) Vesta RC | | | | (122) Auriol Kensington | | | |
|
160 | 18:15 | 26 | IM3.4X | | | (141) Vesta RC (Bennett) | | (142) HSBC RC (Thomas) | | (143) Molesey BC (Lawrie) | | | |
|
130 | 16:07 | 30 | NOV.2X | 155 | | (152) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Oliver/Parry-Jones) | | (155) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (153) Vesta RC (Hookway/Goodfellow) | | | |
131 | 21:02 | 30 | NOV.2X | 155 | | (154) Team Keane (Merrick/Bromley) | | | | (155) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Tuohy/King) | | | |
155 | 21:00 | 30 | NOV.2X | | | (155) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | | | Winner of Race 131 | | | |
|
25 | 10:12 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (66) Twickenham RC (Primmer/Fadlon) | | (67) Molesey BC (Duncan/Nolan) | | (68) Vesta RC (McGregor-Ritchie/Mcgregor-Ritchie) | | | |
26 | 10:16 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (69) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak/Caroe) | | (70) Sir William Perkins School (Dugas/Fountain) | | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion/Knight) | | | |
27 | 10:20 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (72) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate/Paterson - Moody) | | | | (73) Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) | | | |
52 | 12:06 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | | | (68) Vesta RC | | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (73) Twickenham RC | | | |
|
23 | 10:03 | 15 | IM2.1X | 50 | | (74) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (75) Vesta RC (McGovern) | | (76) Broxbourne RC (Day) | | | |
24 | 10:07 | 15 | IM2.1X | 50 | | (77) University of London (Langstone) | | | | (78) Kingston Grammar School (Spurling) | | | |
50 | 11:58 | 15 | IM2.1X | | | (76) Broxbourne RC | | | | (77) University of London | | | |
|
100 | 14:00 | 35 | IM3.1X | 121 | | (183) Claires Court School BC (Harris) | | (184) Quintin BC (Burton) | | (185) University of London (Langstone) | | | |
101 | 14:04 | 35 | IM3.1X | 121 | | (186) Claires Court School BC (Yate) | | | | (187) Tiffin School BC (Ellis) | | | |
102 | 14:08 | 35 | IM3.1X | 122 | | (188) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (189) Barn Elms RC (Jackson) | | (190) Globe RC (Noriel) | | | |
103 | 14:12 | 35 | IM3.1X | 122 | | (191) Vesta RC (McGovern) | | | | (192) Claires Court School BC (Gore) | | | |
121 | 15:29 | 35 | IM3.1X | 151 | | (185) University of London | | | | (187) Tiffin School BC | | | |
122 | 15:33 | 35 | IM3.1X | 151 | | (189) Barn Elms RC | | | | (191) Vesta RC | | | |
151 | 17:36 | 35 | IM3.1X | | | (185) University of London | | | | (189) Barn Elms RC | | | |
|
1 | 08:30 | 16 | NOV.1X | 21 | | (79) Kingston Rowing Club (Neighbour) | | (80) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | (81) Bewl Bridge RC (Murray) | | | |
2 | 08:34 | 16 | NOV.1X | 21 | | (80) Vesta RC (Chapman) | | (83) Thames Tradesmens' RC (Dodd) | | (86) Tiffin School BC (Bramley) | | | |
3 | 08:38 | 16 | NOV.1X | 22 | | (85) Barn Elms RC (Watkins) | | (88) Thames RC (Molloy) | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) (Cummins) | | | |
4 | 08:42 | 16 | NOV.1X | 22 | | (83) Thames Tradesmens' RC (Lee) | | | | (89) Vesta RC (K?ng) | | | |
21 | 09:55 | 16 | NOV.1X | 49 | | (81) Bewl Bridge RC | | (86) Tiffin School BC | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) | | | |
22 | 09:59 | 16 | NOV.1X | 49 | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) | | | | Winner of Race 4 | | | |
49 | 11:54 | 16 | NOV.1X | | | (81) Bewl Bridge RC | | (86) Tiffin School BC | | (87) Pembroke College (Cambridge) | | | |
|
17 | 09:38 | 18 | W.IM2.1X | 46 | | (93) Vesta RC (Adams) | | | | (94) Thames Tradesmens' RC (Meadows) | | | |
18 | 09:42 | 18 | W.IM2.1X | 46 | | (95) LYR Tradesmen (Winyard) | | | | (96) Vesta RC (Lennox) | | | |
46 | 11:41 | 18 | W.IM2.1X | | | (93) Vesta RC (Adams) | | | | (96) Vesta RC (Lennox) | | | |