63 | 12:53 | 1 | NOV.8+ | | | (1) Putney Town RC (Haslam) | | | | (2) Twickenham RC (Jaggers) | | | |
|
9 | 09:04 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 43 | | (3) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor) | | | | (4) Thames RC (Adams) | | | |
10 | 09:08 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 42 | | (6) City of Cambridge (Carter) | | | | (7) Twickenham RC (Barnes) | | | |
11 | 09:12 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 42 | | (8) Kingston Rowing Club (Dutton) | | | | (9) Sir William Perkins School (Ford) | | | |
43 | 11:28 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 62 | | (4) Thames RC | | | | (5) Cambridge University WBC (Harding) | | | |
42 | 11:24 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | 62 | | (6) City of Cambridge | | | | Winner of Race 11 | | | |
62 | 12:49 | 2 | W.NOV.8+ | | | (5) Cambridge University WBC | | | | Winner of Race 42 | | | |
|
5 | 08:47 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 37 | | (17) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | (18) Maidstone Invicta RC (Macmahon) | | (19) LYR Tradesmen (Young) | | | |
6 | 08:51 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 37 | | (20) Team Keane (Rajaratnam) | | | | (21) Twickenham RC (Frankson) | | | |
7 | 08:55 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 38 | | (22) HSBC RC (Beresford-Knox) | | (23) Kingston Rowing Club (Kugele) | | (24) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | | |
8 | 08:59 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 38 | | (25) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Kirk) | | | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Bushrod) | | | |
37 | 11:03 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 60 | | (17) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | | (21) Twickenham RC | | | |
38 | 11:07 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | 60 | | (24) Kingston Grammar School | | | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Bushrod) | | | |
60 | 12:40 | 4 | W.IM3.4+ | | | (21) Twickenham RC | | | | (26) Cambridge University WBC (Bushrod) | | | |
|
108 | 14:34 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 138 | | (123) Sir William Perkins School (Hatfield) | | (124) Twickenham RC (Duffy) | | (125) Thames RC (Adams) | | | |
109 | 14:38 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 138 | | (126) Kingston Rowing Club (Stalley) | | | | (127) Putney Town RC (Styles) | | | |
110 | 14:42 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 138 | | (128) Maidenhead RC (Cowley) | | | | (129) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | |
111 | 14:46 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 139 | | (130) Globe RC (Ross) | | (131) HSBC RC (Quinn) | | (132) Putney Town RC (Smith) | | | |
112 | 14:51 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 139 | | (133) Cambridge University WBC (Ricks) | | (134) Thames RC (Loughnane) | | (135) Twickenham RC (O Sullivan) | | | |
138 | 16:41 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 162 | | (125) Thames RC (Adams) | | (127) Putney Town RC (Styles) | | (129) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | |
139 | 16:45 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 162 | | (130) Globe RC | | | | (134) Thames RC (Loughnane) | | | |
162 | 18:23 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | | | (129) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | | (134) Thames RC (Loughnane) | | | |
|
59 | 12:36 | 5 | IM1.4- | | | (27) Wallingford RC (Mentor) | | (28) Twickenham RC (Harfield) | | (29) Claires Court School BC (Smith) | | | |
|
136 | 16:33 | 25 | Mas.DE.4- | 161 | | (136) Putney Town RC (De Maria =D) | | (137) Twickenham RC (Evoy =D) | | (137) Twickenham RC (Barton =E) | | | |
137 | 16:37 | 25 | Mas.DE.4- | 161 | | (138) Maidstone Invicta RC (Thomas =E) | | | | (140) Twickenham RC (Parke =D) | | | |
161 | 18:19 | 25 | Mas.DE.4- | | | (137) Twickenham RC | | | | (138) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | |
|
54 | 12:15 | 8 | Mas.FG.4X | | | (37) Twickenham RC (Baldwin =G) | | (38) Bewl Bridge RC (Cracknell =G) | | (39) Twickenham RC (Bailey =F) | | | |
|
28 | 10:24 | 9 | W.Mas.AB.4X | 53 | | (40) Kingston Rowing Club (Faldo =A) | | | | (41) Guildford RC (Chiplin =B) | | | |
29 | 10:29 | 9 | W.Mas.AB.4X | 53 | | (42) Globe RC (Ross =B) | | | | (43) Twickenham RC (De Cazenove =A) | | | |
53 | 12:11 | 9 | W.Mas.AB.4X | | | (40) Kingston Rowing Club | | | | (42) Globe RC | | | |
|
157 | 14:15 | 29 | Mx.Mas.DE.4X | | | (150) Twickenham RC (Fadlon =E) | | | | (151) Bewl Bridge RC (Snowden =D) | | | |
|
25 | 10:12 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (66) Twickenham RC (Primmer/Fadlon) | | (67) Molesey BC (Duncan/Nolan) | | (68) Vesta RC (McGregor-Ritchie/Mcgregor-Ritchie) | | | |
26 | 10:16 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (69) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak/Caroe) | | (70) Sir William Perkins School (Dugas/Fountain) | | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion/Knight) | | | |
27 | 10:20 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | 52 | | (72) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate/Paterson - Moody) | | | | (73) Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) | | | |
52 | 12:06 | 14 | W.IM3.2X | | | (68) Vesta RC | | (71) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (73) Twickenham RC | | | |
|
147 | 17:19 | 38 | Mas.EF.1X | | | (198) Twickenham RC (Schmitz =F) | | (199) Putney Town RC (Debois =E) | | (200) Twickenham RC (McCarter =E) | | | |
|
117 | 15:12 | 39 | Mas.GH.1X | 146 | | (201) Molesey BC (Parker =G) | | | | (202) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall =G) | | | |
118 | 15:16 | 39 | Mas.GH.1X | 146 | | (203) Twickenham RC (Bailey =H) | | | | (204) Kingston Rowing Club (Dare =H) | | | |
146 | 17:15 | 39 | Mas.GH.1X | | | (202) Kingston Rowing Club | | | | (204) Kingston Rowing Club | | | |
|
115 | 15:03 | 41 | W.IM3.1X | 145 | | (209) Broxbourne RC (Hodges) | | (210) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rickwood) | | (211) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | | | |
116 | 15:08 | 41 | W.IM3.1X | 145 | | (212) Twickenham RC (Duthart) | | | | (213) Maidstone Invicta RC (Fermor) | | | |
145 | 17:11 | 41 | W.IM3.1X | | | (211) Sir William Perkins School | | | | (212) Twickenham RC | | | |
|
113 | 14:55 | 42 | W.J18.1X | 144 | | (214) Kingston Rowing Club (Skinner) | | (215) Mossbourne (Bernstein) | | (216) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | | |
114 | 14:59 | 42 | W.J18.1X | 144 | | (217) Twickenham RC (Parr) | | (218) Walbrook RC (Bradley) | | (219) Kingston Rowing Club (Stiling) | | | |
144 | 17:07 | 42 | W.J18.1X | | | (216) Guildford RC | | | | (219) Kingston Rowing Club (Stiling) | | | |