108 | 14:34 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 138 | | (123) Sir William Perkins School (Hatfield) | | (124) Twickenham RC (Duffy) | | (125) Thames RC (Adams) | | | |
109 | 14:38 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 138 | | (126) Kingston Rowing Club (Stalley) | | | | (127) Putney Town RC (Styles) | | | |
110 | 14:42 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 138 | | (128) Maidenhead RC (Cowley) | | | | (129) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | |
111 | 14:46 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 139 | | (130) Globe RC (Ross) | | (131) HSBC RC (Quinn) | | (132) Putney Town RC (Smith) | | | |
112 | 14:51 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 139 | | (133) Cambridge University WBC (Ricks) | | (134) Thames RC (Loughnane) | | (135) Twickenham RC (O Sullivan) | | | |
138 | 16:41 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 162 | | (125) Thames RC (Adams) | | (127) Putney Town RC (Styles) | | (129) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | |
139 | 16:45 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | 162 | | (130) Globe RC | | | | (134) Thames RC (Loughnane) | | | |
162 | 18:23 | 24 | W.NOV.4+ | | | (129) Cambridge University WBC (Krzak) | | | | (134) Thames RC (Loughnane) | | | |
|
134 | 16:24 | 28 | W.IM3.4X | 158 | | (146) Oxford University Lwt Womens RC (Edmunds) | | | | (147) Team Keane (Streeter) | | | |
135 | 16:28 | 28 | W.IM3.4X | 158 | | (148) Parrs Priory (Anderson) | | | | (149) Globe RC (Jones) | | | |
158 | 18:06 | 28 | W.IM3.4X | | | (146) Oxford University Lwt Womens RC | | | | (148) Parrs Priory | | | |
|
28 | 10:24 | 9 | W.Mas.AB.4X | 53 | | (40) Kingston Rowing Club (Faldo =A) | | | | (41) Guildford RC (Chiplin =B) | | | |
29 | 10:29 | 9 | W.Mas.AB.4X | 53 | | (42) Globe RC (Ross =B) | | | | (43) Twickenham RC (De Cazenove =A) | | | |
53 | 12:11 | 9 | W.Mas.AB.4X | | | (40) Kingston Rowing Club | | | | (42) Globe RC | | | |
|
30 | 10:33 | 12 | IM3.2X | 55 | | (53) Maidstone Invicta RC (Hawke/McLarney) | | (54) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Carmody) | | (55) Kingston Rowing Club (Walker/Fellows) | | | |
31 | 10:37 | 12 | IM3.2X | 55 | | (56) Tiffin School BC (Everest/Entwistle) | | (57) Molesey BC (Lucas/Wedlake) | | (58) TFN/NTU (Ellis/Ellis) | | | |
32 | 10:41 | 12 | IM3.2X | 55 | | (59) Globe RC (Romero/Noriel) | | (60) Kingston Rowing Club (Marsden/Sharratt) | | (61) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Elliot-Ling/Thomas) | | | |
55 | 12:19 | 12 | IM3.2X | | | (55) Kingston Rowing Club | | (58) TFN/NTU | | (60) Kingston Rowing Club | | | |
|
100 | 14:00 | 35 | IM3.1X | 121 | | (183) Claires Court School BC (Harris) | | (184) Quintin BC (Burton) | | (185) University of London (Langstone) | | | |
101 | 14:04 | 35 | IM3.1X | 121 | | (186) Claires Court School BC (Yate) | | | | (187) Tiffin School BC (Ellis) | | | |
102 | 14:08 | 35 | IM3.1X | 122 | | (188) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows) | | (189) Barn Elms RC (Jackson) | | (190) Globe RC (Noriel) | | | |
103 | 14:12 | 35 | IM3.1X | 122 | | (191) Vesta RC (McGovern) | | | | (192) Claires Court School BC (Gore) | | | |
121 | 15:29 | 35 | IM3.1X | 151 | | (185) University of London | | | | (187) Tiffin School BC | | | |
122 | 15:33 | 35 | IM3.1X | 151 | | (189) Barn Elms RC | | | | (191) Vesta RC | | | |
151 | 17:36 | 35 | IM3.1X | | | (185) University of London | | | | (189) Barn Elms RC | | | |
|
150 | 17:32 | 36 | Mas.BC.1X | | | (193) Globe RC (Askin =B) | | | | (194) Putney Town RC (Jeffery =C) | | | |