269 | 11:54 | J15.4X+ | 294 | | (261) Molesey BC | | (262) Reading RC | | (263) Team Keane | 1 1/4 lengths | 3 lengths | |
270 | 11:57 | J15.4X+ | 294 | | (265) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (264) Guildford RC | | (266) Tiffin School BC | 1 length | 1 1/2 lengths | |
271 | 12:00 | J15.4X+ | 295 | | (268) Claires Court School BC | | (269) Kingston Rowing Club | | (267) Kingston Grammar School | 1 length | Not Rowed Out | |
272 | 12:03 | J15.4X+ | 295 | | (270) Eton Excelsior RC | | (271) Radnor House Sch | | | easily | | |
294 | 13:09 | J15.4X+ | 307 | | (261) Molesey BC | | (265) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 1/4 length | | |
295 | 13:12 | J15.4X+ | 307 | | (268) Claires Court School BC | | (270) Eton Excelsior RC | | | 1 length | | |
307 | 13:48 | J15.4X+ | | | (268) Claires Court School BC | | (261) Molesey BC | | | 3/4 length | | |
|
367 | 16:51 | J14.4X+ | 388 | | (399) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (A) | | (400) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (398) Bewl Bridge RC | 1 1/2 lengths | easily | |
368 | 16:54 | J14.4X+ | 388 | | (401) Claires Court School BC (Broadhead) | | (403) Walbrook RC | | (402) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3 lengths | 1/2 length | |
369 | 16:57 | J14.4X+ | 389 | | (404) Radnor House Sch | | (406) Molesey BC | | (405) Guildford RC | 1/2 length | 1/2 length | |
370 | 17:00 | J14.4X+ | 389 | | (409) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (B) | | (407) Kingston Grammar School | | (408) Claires Court School BC (Walton) | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
388 | 17:54 | J14.4X+ | 398 | | (401) Claires Court School BC (Broadhead) | | (399) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (A) | | | 4 lengths | | |
389 | 17:57 | J14.4X+ | 398 | | (409) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (B) | | (404) Radnor House Sch | | | 3/4 length | | |
398 | 18:34 | J14.4X+ | | | (401) Claires Court School BC (Broadhead) | | (409) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (B) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
|
265 | 11:42 | J13.4X+ | 292 | | (272) Guildford RC (Meanley) | | (273) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (A) | | | 4 lengths | | |
266 | 11:45 | J13.4X+ | 292 | | (275) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (B) | | (274) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
267 | 11:48 | J13.4X+ | 293 | | (277) Walton RC | | (276) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
268 | 11:51 | J13.4X+ | 293 | | (279) Guildford RC (Bond) | | (278) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (C) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
292 | 13:03 | J13.4X+ | 306 | | (272) Guildford RC (Meanley) | | (275) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (B) | | | 4 lengths | | |
293 | 13:06 | J13.4X+ | 306 | | (277) Walton RC | | (279) Guildford RC (Bond) | | | 4 lengths | | |
306 | 13:45 | J13.4X+ | | | (272) Guildford RC (Meanley) | | (277) Walton RC | | | Not Rowed Out | | |
|
305 | 13:42 | J12.4X+ | | | (281) Guildford RC | | (280) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
|
260 | 11:27 | W.J15.4X+ | 290 | | (282) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Blackmore) | | (283) Reading RC | | (284) Claires Court School BC (Van Vuuren) | 1 1/2 lengths | easily | |
261 | 11:30 | W.J15.4X+ | 290 | | (285) Eton Excelsior RC | | (286) Molesey BC | | | 3 lengths | | |
262 | 11:33 | W.J15.4X+ | 290 | | (288) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | (287) Team Keane | | | 3 lengths | | |
263 | 11:36 | W.J15.4X+ | 291 | | (289) Surbiton High School | | (290) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (291) Bewl Bridge RC | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length | |
264 | 11:39 | W.J15.4X+ | 291 | | (294) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Benson) | | (292) Guildford RC | | (293) Claires Court School BC (Boon) | a canvas | 1 length | |
290 | 12:57 | W.J15.4X+ | 304 | | (288) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | (285) Eton Excelsior RC | | (282) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Blackmore) | 1/3 length | 1/2 length | |
291 | 13:00 | W.J15.4X+ | 304 | | (289) Surbiton High School | | (294) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Benson) | | | a canvas | | |
304 | 13:39 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (288) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | (289) Surbiton High School | | | 1/2 length | | |
|
360 | 16:30 | W.J14.4X+ | 385 | | (410) Guildford RC | | (411) Putney High School RC (Miles) | | | 1 length | | |
361 | 16:33 | W.J14.4X+ | 385 | | (414) Kingston Grammar School (Petersen) | | (413) Sir William Perkins School (SWPS A) | | (412) Bewl Bridge RC | 2 lengths | 3 feet | |
362 | 16:36 | W.J14.4X+ | 386 | | (417) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | | (415) Walbrook RC | | (416) Claires Court School BC (Lyons) | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
363 | 16:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 386 | | (419) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | (418) Surbiton High School | | (420) Twickenham RC | 4 lengths | 2 lengths | |
364 | 16:42 | W.J14.4X+ | 386 | | (423) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (422) Sir William Perkins School (SWPS C) | | (421) Putney High School RC (Bantick) | 2 feet | 1/2 length | |
365 | 16:45 | W.J14.4X+ | 387 | | (424) Eton Excelsior RC | | (425) Putney High School RC (Amor) | | (426) Claires Court School BC (Sparks) | 4 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
366 | 16:48 | W.J14.4X+ | 387 | | (429) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Camilleri) | | (427) Sir William Perkins School (SWPS B) | | (428) Kingston Grammar School (Chevallier) | 1 length | 2 1/2 lengths | |
385 | 17:45 | W.J14.4X+ | 397 | | (414) Kingston Grammar School (Petersen) | | (410) Guildford RC | | | 3/4 length | | |
386 | 17:48 | W.J14.4X+ | 397 | | (419) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | (417) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | | (423) Maidstone Invicta RC | 1 length | 3/4 length | |
387 | 17:51 | W.J14.4X+ | 397 | | (424) Eton Excelsior RC | | (429) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Camilleri) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
397 | 18:31 | W.J14.4X+ | | | (419) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | (424) Eton Excelsior RC | | (414) Kingston Grammar School (Petersen) | 1 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length | |
|
222 | 09:33 | W.J13.4X+ | 256 | | (296) Guildford RC (Dearsley) | | (295) Putney High School RC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
223 | 09:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 256 | | (298) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cross) | | (297) Eton Excelsior RC | | | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
224 | 09:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 258 | | (299) Kingston Rowing Club | | (300) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mayne) | | | 1/2 length | | |
225 | 09:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 259 | | (304) Reading RC | | (303) Surbiton High School | | | 1 length | | |
226 | 09:45 | W.J13.4X+ | 257 | | (306) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (305) Claires Court School BC | | | Row Over | | |
227 | 09:48 | W.J13.4X+ | 257 | | (307) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Connor) | | (308) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | | 1/2 length | | |
256 | 11:15 | W.J13.4X+ | 288 | | (296) Guildford RC (Dearsley) | | (298) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cross) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
257 | 11:18 | W.J13.4X+ | 289 | | (307) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Connor) | | (306) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 1 foot | | |
258 | 11:21 | W.J13.4X+ | 288 | | (301) Radnor House Sch | | (299) Kingston Rowing Club | | | easily | | |
259 | 11:24 | W.J13.4X+ | 289 | | (304) Reading RC | | (302) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sukumar) | | | easily | | |
288 | 12:51 | W.J13.4X+ | 303 | | (301) Radnor House Sch | | (296) Guildford RC (Dearsley) | | | 1 foot | | |
289 | 12:54 | W.J13.4X+ | 303 | | (304) Reading RC | | (307) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Connor) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
303 | 13:36 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (301) Radnor House Sch | | (304) Reading RC | | | 2 lengths | | |
|
255 | 11:12 | W.J12.4X+ | 287 | | (312) Guildford RC | | (313) Putney High School RC (Saunders) | | | 3 lengths | | |
286 | 12:45 | W.J12.4X+ | 302 | | (310) Putney High School RC (Scarr) | | (309) Twickenham RC | | | easily | | |
287 | 12:48 | W.J12.4X+ | 302 | | (312) Guildford RC | | (311) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 4 lengths | | |
302 | 13:33 | W.J12.4X+ | | | (312) Guildford RC | | (310) Putney High School RC (Scarr) | | | 3 lengths | | |
|
354 | 16:12 | J15.2X | 383 | | (432) Kingston Rowing Club | | (430) Reading RC (Cheng) | | (431) Twickenham RC (Jewiss) | 2 lengths | Not Rowed Out | |
355 | 16:15 | J15.2X | 383 | | (434) Claires Court School BC | | (435) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | | (433) Guildford RC (Beaumont) | 1/2 length | easily | |
356 | 16:18 | J15.2X | 383 | | (438) Bewl Bridge RC | | (436) Walton RC | | (437) Tiffin School BC (Davidson) | 1 length | 3 lengths | |
357 | 16:21 | J15.2X | 384 | | (441) Team Keane | | (440) Tiffin School BC (Wong) | | (439) Radnor House Sch | 2 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
358 | 16:24 | J15.2X | 384 | | (444) Reading RC (Peters) | | (442) Eton Excelsior RC | | (443) Tiffin School BC (Jordan) | 1 3/4 lengths | Not Rowed Out | |
359 | 16:27 | J15.2X | 384 | | (445) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris) | | (446) Guildford RC (Perrins) | | (447) Twickenham RC (Evans) | 3 lengths | 1/2 length | |
383 | 17:39 | J15.2X | 396 | | (438) Bewl Bridge RC | | (434) Claires Court School BC | | (432) Kingston Rowing Club | 6 feet | 2 1/2 lengths | |
384 | 17:42 | J15.2X | 396 | | (445) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris) | | (444) Reading RC (Peters) | | (441) Team Keane | 1 length | 1/2 length | |
396 | 18:28 | J15.2X | | | (445) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphris) | | (438) Bewl Bridge RC | | | 1/2 length | | |
|
218 | 09:21 | J14.A.2X | 251 | | (315) Guildford RC (Lambert Parsons/Parnell) | | (314) Tiffin School BC (Herbertson/Kuzuki) | | | Row Over | | |
219 | 09:24 | J14.A.2X | 252 | | (318) Claires Court School BC (Merry/Broadhead) | | (317) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
220 | 09:27 | J14.A.2X | 253 | | (321) Barn Elms RC (Garrett/Love-Revitt) | | (322) Walton RC (Brew/Martin) | | | 5 lengths | | |
221 | 09:30 | J14.A.2X | 254 | | (325) Tiffin School BC (Sengupta/Landon) | | (324) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Cox/Drewett) | | | 3/4 length | | |
251 | 11:00 | J14.A.2X | 284 | | (316) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lim/Craggs) | | (315) Guildford RC (Lambert Parsons/Parnell) | | | easily | | |
252 | 11:03 | J14.A.2X | 284 | | (319) Molesey BC (Campbell/Miller) | | (318) Claires Court School BC (Merry/Broadhead) | | | Row Over | | |
253 | 11:06 | J14.A.2X | 285 | | (321) Barn Elms RC (Garrett/Love-Revitt) | | (320) Bewl Bridge RC | | | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
254 | 11:09 | J14.A.2X | 285 | | (323) Walbrook RC | | (325) Tiffin School BC (Sengupta/Landon) | | | 4 lengths | | |
284 | 12:39 | J14.A.2X | 301 | | (316) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lim/Craggs) | | (319) Molesey BC (Campbell/Miller) | | | 1/2 length | | |
285 | 12:42 | J14.A.2X | 301 | | (323) Walbrook RC | | (321) Barn Elms RC (Garrett/Love-Revitt) | | | 1/2 length | | |
301 | 13:30 | J14.A.2X | | | (316) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lim/Craggs) | | (323) Walbrook RC | | | 1 foot | | |
|
214 | 09:09 | J14.B.2X | 247 | | (326) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Murray) | | (327) Molesey BC (Bennett/Brazier) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
215 | 09:12 | J14.B.2X | 248 | | (330) Guildford RC (Johnson/Shepherd) | | (329) Radnor House Sch | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
216 | 09:15 | J14.B.2X | 249 | | (333) Claires Court School BC (Richards/Lowe) | | (334) Walton RC (O Neill/Flowerdew) | | | 1 length | | |
217 | 09:18 | J14.B.2X | 250 | | (337) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Higham/Hinves) | | (336) Guildford RC (Marriott/Reckord) | | | 3 lengths | | |
247 | 10:48 | J14.B.2X | 282 | | (328) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Forster/Bradshaw) | | (326) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Murray) | | | 1 length | | |
248 | 10:51 | J14.B.2X | 282 | | (330) Guildford RC (Johnson/Shepherd) | | (331) Tiffin School BC (Jani/Hussan) | | | Row Over | | |
249 | 10:54 | J14.B.2X | 283 | | (333) Claires Court School BC (Richards/Lowe) | | (332) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | easily | | |
250 | 10:57 | J14.B.2X | 283 | | (337) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Higham/Hinves) | | (335) Molesey BC (Murphy/Jewers) | | | easily | | |
282 | 12:33 | J14.B.2X | 300 | | (328) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Forster/Bradshaw) | | (330) Guildford RC (Johnson/Shepherd) | | | 2/3 length | | |
283 | 12:36 | J14.B.2X | 300 | | (333) Claires Court School BC (Richards/Lowe) | | (337) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Higham/Hinves) | | | 2 lengths | | |
300 | 13:27 | J14.B.2X | | | (333) Claires Court School BC (Richards/Lowe) | | (328) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Forster/Bradshaw) | | | 4 lengths | | |
|
323 | 14:39 | J13.2X | 350 | | (448) Walbrook RC | | (449) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Goodier) | | | 2 lengths | | |
324 | 14:42 | J13.2X | 352 | | (454) Kingston Rowing Club (Morris) | | (455) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Schofield) | | | 3 lengths | | |
325 | 14:45 | J13.2X | 353 | | (458) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (O Connor) | | (457) Kingston Rowing Club (Phelan) | | | 4 lengths | | |
350 | 16:00 | J13.2X | 381 | | (448) Walbrook RC | | (450) Twickenham RC | | | 3/4 length | | |
351 | 16:03 | J13.2X | 381 | | (451) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton) | | (452) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Tutt) | | | easily | | |
352 | 16:06 | J13.2X | 382 | | (453) Guildford RC | | (454) Kingston Rowing Club (Morris) | | | easily | | |
353 | 16:09 | J13.2X | 382 | | (458) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (O Connor) | | (456) Maidstone Invicta RC (Humphrey) | | | easily | | |
381 | 17:33 | J13.2X | 395 | | (448) Walbrook RC | | (451) Maidstone Invicta RC (Barton) | | | 1 1/3 lengths | | |
382 | 17:36 | J13.2X | 395 | | (453) Guildford RC | | (458) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (O Connor) | | | 1/2 length | | |
395 | 18:25 | J13.2X | | | (453) Guildford RC | | (448) Walbrook RC | | | 4 lengths | | |
|
344 | 15:42 | W.J15.A.2X | 379 | | (460) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bains/Lawrie) | | (459) Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson/De N Yeurt) | | (461) Molesey BC (Peters /Wright) | 2 lengths | Row Over | |
345 | 15:45 | W.J15.A.2X | 379 | | (464) Surbiton High School (O Loan/Pearson) | | (462) Weybridge RC (Clark/Ingram) | | (463) Maidstone Invicta RC (Munro/Moore) | 3 lengths | 2/3 length | |
346 | 15:48 | W.J15.A.2X | 379 | | (467) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Miles/Breeze) | | (466) Claires Court School BC (Harper/Woolfenden) | | (465) Sir William Perkins School (Grant/Lewis) | 4 lengths | 2 lengths | |
347 | 15:51 | W.J15.A.2X | 380 | | (468) Guildford RC | | (469) Bewl Bridge RC | | (470) Team Keane | 1/3 length | 1/3 length | |
348 | 15:54 | W.J15.A.2X | 380 | | (472) Sir William Perkins School (Garnham/Hide) | | (471) Reading RC | | | 2 lengths | | |
349 | 15:57 | W.J15.A.2X | 380 | | (474) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jackson/Blackmore) | | (475) Weybridge RC (Foulkes/Boret) | | (473) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop/Monaghan) | 2 lengths | 2 lengths | |
379 | 17:27 | W.J15.A.2X | 394 | | (464) Surbiton High School (O Loan/Pearson) | | (467) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Miles/Breeze) | | (460) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bains/Lawrie) | 1 1/3 lengths | 1 length | |
380 | 17:30 | W.J15.A.2X | 394 | | (474) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jackson/Blackmore) | | (468) Guildford RC | | (472) Sir William Perkins School (Garnham/Hide) | 1 length | 2 1/2 lengths | |
394 | 18:22 | W.J15.A.2X | | | (474) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jackson/Blackmore) | | (464) Surbiton High School (O Loan/Pearson) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
|
338 | 15:24 | W.J15.B.2X | 377 | | (478) Weybridge RC (Mepham/Truett) | | (476) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | | (477) Eton Excelsior RC (Barratt/McMullen) | 2 lengths | Not Rowed Out | |
339 | 15:27 | W.J15.B.2X | 377 | | (479) Molesey BC (Leppard/Rockey) | | (481) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows/Thomson) | | (480) Barn Elms RC | 1 length | 1 1/2 lengths | |
340 | 15:30 | W.J15.B.2X | 377 | | (482) Twickenham/Radnor House | | (483) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels/Wiggins) | | (484) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor/Broekhuizen) | a canvas | 1/2 length | |
341 | 15:33 | W.J15.B.2X | 378 | | (487) Claires Court School BC (Noone/Boon) | | (486) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Benson/Snelling) | | (485) Walton RC | 1 length | 1 length | |
342 | 15:36 | W.J15.B.2X | 378 | | (489) Molesey BC (Alexopoulos/Roper) | | (488) Surbiton High School (Croft/Hall) | | | Row Over | | |
343 | 15:39 | W.J15.B.2X | 378 | | (490) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Le Lion) | | (492) Weybridge RC (Walter/Simpson) | | (491) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bowyar/Jeffery) | 2 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
377 | 17:21 | W.J15.B.2X | 393 | | (478) Weybridge RC (Mepham/Truett) | | (482) Twickenham/Radnor House | | (479) Molesey BC (Leppard/Rockey) | 2 lengths | 3/4 length | |
378 | 17:24 | W.J15.B.2X | 393 | | (487) Claires Court School BC (Noone/Boon) | | (490) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Le Lion) | | (489) Molesey BC (Alexopoulos/Roper) | 2 1/4 lengths | 3/4 length | |
393 | 18:19 | W.J15.B.2X | | | (478) Weybridge RC (Mepham/Truett) | | (487) Claires Court School BC (Noone/Boon) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
|
207 | 08:48 | W.J14.A.2X | 243 | | (339) Walbrook RC | | (338) Twickenham RC (Rae/Millar) | | | 5 lengths | | |
208 | 08:51 | W.J14.A.2X | 243 | | (340) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (McGauley/Nunes) | | (341) Weybridge RC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
209 | 08:54 | W.J14.A.2X | 246 | | (342) Putney High School RC (Gradidge/Moore) | | (343) Kingston Grammar School | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
210 | 08:57 | W.J14.A.2X | 244 | | (346) Surbiton High School (Pearson/Barford) | | (345) Maidstone Invicta RC (Macmahon/Gumsley-Read) | | | 3 lengths | | |
211 | 09:00 | W.J14.A.2X | 244 | | (348) Surbiton High School (Linsdell Enders/Richards) | | (347) Eton Excelsior RC (Salgado Smith/Robbins) | | | 3 lengths | | |
212 | 09:03 | W.J14.A.2X | 245 | | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pillinger/Camilleri) | | (349) Twickenham RC (Patterson/O Connor) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
213 | 09:06 | W.J14.A.2X | 245 | | (351) Putney High School RC (Pummell/Bantick) | | (352) Sir William Perkins School (Cobb/Ayoade) | | | 3 lengths | | |
243 | 10:36 | W.J14.A.2X | 280 | | (339) Walbrook RC | | (340) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (McGauley/Nunes) | | | 1/2 length | | |
244 | 10:39 | W.J14.A.2X | 281 | | (346) Surbiton High School (Pearson/Barford) | | (348) Surbiton High School (Linsdell Enders/Richards) | | | 1/2 length | | |
245 | 10:42 | W.J14.A.2X | 281 | | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pillinger/Camilleri) | | (351) Putney High School RC (Pummell/Bantick) | | | Row Over | | |
246 | 10:45 | W.J14.A.2X | 280 | | (344) Sir William Perkins School (Andrews/Hatfield) | | (342) Putney High School RC (Gradidge/Moore) | | | 5 lengths | | |
280 | 12:27 | W.J14.A.2X | 299 | | (339) Walbrook RC | | (344) Sir William Perkins School (Andrews/Hatfield) | | | 3 lengths | | |
281 | 12:30 | W.J14.A.2X | 299 | | (346) Surbiton High School (Pearson/Barford) | | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Pillinger/Camilleri) | | | easily | | |
299 | 13:24 | W.J14.A.2X | | | (346) Surbiton High School (Pearson/Barford) | | (339) Walbrook RC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
|
201 | 08:30 | W.J14.B.2X | 239 | | (354) Maidstone Invicta RC (Mileham/Read) | | (353) Twickenham RC (Piper/Van Wachem) | | | 3 lengths | | |
202 | 08:33 | W.J14.B.2X | 239 | | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt/Noursadeghi) | | (355) Putney High School RC (Thomas/Miles) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
203 | 08:36 | W.J14.B.2X | 241 | | (358) Radnor House Sch | | (357) Sir William Perkins School (Read/Wax) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
204 | 08:39 | W.J14.B.2X | 242 | | (362) Eton Excelsior RC (Waldron/Berry) | | (361) Guildford RC | | | 1/2 length | | |
205 | 08:42 | W.J14.B.2X | 240 | | (364) Twickenham RC (Van Wachem/Smith) | | (363) Walton RC | | | Row Over | | |
206 | 08:45 | W.J14.B.2X | 240 | | (366) Putney High School RC (Bishop/Aeberli) | | (365) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Marlow/Rogers) | | | 3 lengths | | |
239 | 10:24 | W.J14.B.2X | 278 | | (354) Maidstone Invicta RC (Mileham/Read) | | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt/Noursadeghi) | | | 3 lengths | | |
240 | 10:27 | W.J14.B.2X | 279 | | (364) Twickenham RC (Van Wachem/Smith) | | (366) Putney High School RC (Bishop/Aeberli) | | | 3 lengths | | |
241 | 10:30 | W.J14.B.2X | 278 | | (359) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Halton/Virk) | | (358) Radnor House Sch | | | 1 length | | |
242 | 10:33 | W.J14.B.2X | 279 | | (360) Surbiton High School (Slater/Donaldson) | | (362) Eton Excelsior RC (Waldron/Berry) | | | 1/2 length | | |
278 | 12:21 | W.J14.B.2X | 298 | | (354) Maidstone Invicta RC (Mileham/Read) | | (359) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Halton/Virk) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
279 | 12:24 | W.J14.B.2X | 298 | | (364) Twickenham RC (Van Wachem/Smith) | | (360) Surbiton High School (Slater/Donaldson) | | | 3/4 length | | |
298 | 13:21 | W.J14.B.2X | | | (364) Twickenham RC (Van Wachem/Smith) | | (354) Maidstone Invicta RC (Mileham/Read) | | | 3/4 length | | |
|
316 | 14:18 | W.J13.2X | 334 | | (493) Guildford RC | | (494) Putney High School RC (Hendry) | | | 3 lengths | | |
317 | 14:21 | W.J13.2X | 334 | | (495) Reading RC | | (496) Kingston Rowing Club (Howard) | | | Not Rowed Out | | |
318 | 14:24 | W.J13.2X | 337 | | (498) Weybridge RC | | (497) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Tran) | | | 1/4 length | | |
319 | 14:27 | W.J13.2X | 335 | | (500) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (501) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Gosal) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
320 | 14:30 | W.J13.2X | 335 | | (502) Putney High School RC (Bridges) | | (503) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mayne) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
321 | 14:33 | W.J13.2X | 336 | | (505) Kingston Rowing Club (Herbertson) | | (504) Walbrook RC | | | 4 lengths | | |
322 | 14:36 | W.J13.2X | 336 | | (506) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Connor) | | (507) Putney High School RC (Wickha) | | | 1 length | | |
334 | 15:12 | W.J13.2X | 375 | | (495) Reading RC | | (493) Guildford RC | | | 2 lengths | | |
335 | 15:15 | W.J13.2X | 376 | | (502) Putney High School RC (Bridges) | | (500) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | a canvas | | |
336 | 15:18 | W.J13.2X | 376 | | (505) Kingston Rowing Club (Herbertson) | | (506) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Connor) | | | 3 lengths | | |
337 | 15:21 | W.J13.2X | 375 | | (499) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cross) | | (498) Weybridge RC | | | 3 lengths | | |
375 | 17:15 | W.J13.2X | 392 | | (495) Reading RC | | (499) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cross) | | | 1 length | | |
376 | 17:18 | W.J13.2X | 392 | | (505) Kingston Rowing Club (Herbertson) | | (502) Putney High School RC (Bridges) | | | 4 lengths | | |
392 | 18:16 | W.J13.2X | | | (495) Reading RC | | (505) Kingston Rowing Club (Herbertson) | | | 2 lengths | | |
|
235 | 10:12 | J15.1X | 276 | | (368) Kingston Rowing Club | | (369) Twickenham RC (Evans) | | (367) Tiffin School BC (Mistry) | 2 lengths | a canvas | |
236 | 10:15 | J15.1X | 276 | | (371) Kingston Grammar School | | (370) Bewl Bridge RC | | | Not Rowed Out | | |
237 | 10:18 | J15.1X | 277 | | (374) Walton RC | | (372) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (373) Twickenham RC (Nicholls-Mindlin) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length | |
238 | 10:21 | J15.1X | 277 | | (375) Tiffin School BC (Langford) | | (376) Twickenham RC (Wainer) | | | 1 length | | |
276 | 12:15 | J15.1X | 297 | | (371) Kingston Grammar School | | (368) Kingston Rowing Club | | | 1/2 length | | |
277 | 12:18 | J15.1X | 297 | | (374) Walton RC | | (375) Tiffin School BC (Langford) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
297 | 13:18 | J15.1X | | | (374) Walton RC | | (371) Kingston Grammar School | | | 3 lengths | | |
|
312 | 14:06 | J14.1X | 330 | | (509) Marlow RC | | (508) Tiffin School BC (Sivaranjan) | | | 5 lengths | | |
313 | 14:09 | J14.1X | 331 | | (511) Walton RC | | (512) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | | 2 lengths | | |
314 | 14:12 | J14.1X | 332 | | (516) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (515) Weybridge RC | | | 3 lengths | | |
315 | 14:15 | J14.1X | 333 | | (518) Molesey BC | | (519) Tiffin School BC (Bennett) | | | 3 lengths | | |
330 | 15:00 | J14.1X | 373 | | (509) Marlow RC | | (510) Guildford RC | | | Row Over | | |
331 | 15:03 | J14.1X | 373 | | (511) Walton RC | | (513) Tiffin School BC (Lambert) | | | 2 lengths | | |
332 | 15:06 | J14.1X | 374 | | (516) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (514) Barn Elms RC | | | 2 lengths | | |
333 | 15:09 | J14.1X | 374 | | (518) Molesey BC | | (517) Walbrook RC | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
373 | 17:09 | J14.1X | 391 | | (511) Walton RC | | (509) Marlow RC | | | 2 lengths | | |
374 | 17:12 | J14.1X | 391 | | (516) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (518) Molesey BC | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
391 | 18:13 | J14.1X | | | (516) LVS Ascot Boat Club | | (511) Walton RC | | | 1/2 length | | |
|
228 | 09:51 | W.J15.1X | 273 | | (379) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | (378) Weybridge RC (Foulkes) | | (377) Sir William Perkins School (Grant) | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths | |
229 | 09:54 | W.J15.1X | 273 | | (380) Kingston Rowing Club (Williams) | | (382) Sir William Perkins School (Lewis) | | (381) Guildford RC (Stenning) | 5 lengths | Not Rowed Out | |
230 | 09:57 | W.J15.1X | 274 | | (385) Reading RC (Richards) | | (383) Twickenham RC | | (384) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows) | 3 lengths | 3 lengths | |
231 | 10:00 | W.J15.1X | 274 | | (386) Molesey BC | | (387) Sir William Perkins School (Garnham) | | (388) Kingston Rowing Club (McNicol) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
232 | 10:03 | W.J15.1X | 274 | | (391) Reading RC (Ciecierska-Holmes) | | (389) Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) | | (390) Kingston Rowing Club (Oliver) | 5 lengths | Row Over | |
233 | 10:06 | W.J15.1X | 275 | | (394) Kingston Rowing Club (Davies) | | (393) Weybridge RC (Pickering) | | (392) Sir William Perkins School (Hide) | 1 length | Not Rowed Out | |
234 | 10:09 | W.J15.1X | 275 | | (396) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | (397) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | | (395) Guildford RC (Banks) | 2 1/2 lengths | Not Rowed Out | |
273 | 12:06 | W.J15.1X | 296 | | (380) Kingston Rowing Club (Williams) | | (379) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | | 3 lengths | | |
274 | 12:09 | W.J15.1X | 296 | | (391) Reading RC (Ciecierska-Holmes) | | (386) Molesey BC | | (385) Reading RC (Richards) | 1/2 length | easily | |
275 | 12:12 | W.J15.1X | 296 | | (396) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | (394) Kingston Rowing Club (Davies) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
296 | 13:15 | W.J15.1X | | | (380) Kingston Rowing Club (Williams) | | (396) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | (391) Reading RC (Ciecierska-Holmes) | 1/2 length | 1/2 length | |
|
308 | 13:54 | W.J14.1X | 326 | | (520) Twickenham RC | | (521) Walbrook RC (Branston) | | | 4 lengths | | |
309 | 13:57 | W.J14.1X | 327 | | (524) Guildford RC | | (523) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club | | | 1 length | | |
310 | 14:00 | W.J14.1X | 328 | | (528) Molesey BC | | (527) Walbrook RC (Gjyshinca) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
311 | 14:03 | W.J14.1X | 329 | | (530) Walbrook RC (Davies) | | (531) Putney High School RC (Saunders) | | | 5 lengths | | |
326 | 14:48 | W.J14.1X | 371 | | (522) Putney High School RC (Brown) | | (520) Twickenham RC | | | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
327 | 14:51 | W.J14.1X | 371 | | (524) Guildford RC | | (525) Radnor House Sch | | | 5 lengths | | |
328 | 14:54 | W.J14.1X | 372 | | (528) Molesey BC | | (526) Weybridge RC | | | Not Rowed Out | | |
329 | 14:57 | W.J14.1X | 372 | | (529) Walton RC | | (530) Walbrook RC (Davies) | | | 2 feet | | |
371 | 17:03 | W.J14.1X | 390 | | (524) Guildford RC | | (522) Putney High School RC (Brown) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
372 | 17:06 | W.J14.1X | 390 | | (529) Walton RC | | (528) Molesey BC | | | 4 1/2 lengths | | |
390 | 18:10 | W.J14.1X | | | (524) Guildford RC | | (529) Walton RC | | | 2 feet | | |