141 | 17:10 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | (141) 1st & 3rd/Lady Margaret (First and Third) | | (140) Twickenham RC (Messa) | | | NTT | 1 foot | | |
142 | 17:14 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | (143) Claires Court School BC (Hobden) | | (144) Curlew RC (Yarwood) | | (142) Kingston Rowing Club (Tunbridge) | 3:14 | 3/4 length | 2 1/2 lengths | |
143 | 17:18 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | (145) Kingston Grammar School (Lingard) | | (146) Twickenham RC (Aukland) | | | 3:31 | easily | | |
165 | 18:46 | IM3.8+ | | | (143) Claires Court School BC (Hobden) | | (145) Kingston Grammar School (Lingard) | | (141) 1st & 3rd/Lady Margaret (First and Third) | 3:11 | 1 3/4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
|
27 | 10:14 | W.NOV.8+ | 62 | | (3) Kingston Rowing Club (Davies) | | (4) Team Keane (Bold) | | | 3:52 | 4 lengths | | |
28 | 10:18 | W.NOV.8+ | 63 | | (8) Cambridge University WBC (Grant) | | (7) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lawrie) | | | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
62 | 12:34 | W.NOV.8+ | 82 | | (3) Kingston Rowing Club (Davies) | | (5) Twickenham RC (Buckton) | | | 3:54 | easily | | |
63 | 12:38 | W.NOV.8+ | 82 | | (8) Cambridge University WBC (Grant) | | (6) Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) | | | 3:29 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
82 | 13:54 | W.NOV.8+ | | | (8) Cambridge University WBC (Grant) | | (3) Kingston Rowing Club (Davies) | | | 3:36 | 4 lengths | | |
|
59 | 12:22 | IM3.4+ | 81 | | (9) Twickenham RC (Palmer) | | (10) Curlew RC (Yarwood) | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
60 | 12:26 | IM3.4+ | 81 | | (13) Auriol Kensington (The Bridge Bashers) | | (11) Kingston Grammar School (Underwood) | | (12) University of N.Wales (Bangor) RC (Salmon) | 3:40 | 3/4 length | 4 lengths | |
61 | 12:30 | IM3.4+ | 81 | | (15) Claires Court School BC (Osborne) | | (14) Kingston Rowing Club (Hopkins) | | | 3:33 | 5 lengths | | |
81 | 13:50 | IM3.4+ | | | (15) Claires Court School BC (Osborne) | | (9) Twickenham RC (Palmer) | | (13) Auriol Kensington (The Bridge Bashers) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | easily | |
|
109 | 15:02 | W.NOV.4+ | 136 | | (161) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | (163) Cambridge University WBC (Holender) | | (162) Kingston Rowing Club (Berry) | NTT | 1 length | Disqualification | |
110 | 15:06 | W.NOV.4+ | 136 | | (165) University of Surrey (Desert) | | (166) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Benson) | | (164) Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) | 4:06 | 1 3/4 lengths | 5 lengths | |
111 | 15:10 | W.NOV.4+ | 137 | | (169) Wallingford RC (Bard) | | (167) Vesta RC (Pywell) | | (168) HSBC RC (Ramos Negrette) | 4:00 | easily | easily | |
112 | 15:14 | W.NOV.4+ | 137 | | (172) Cambridge University WBC (Edwards) | | (170) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen) | | (171) Sir William Perkins School (Baker) | 4:04 | 2 lengths | 3/4 length | |
136 | 16:50 | W.NOV.4+ | 163 | | (165) University of Surrey (Desert) | | (161) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | | 4:06 | 1 3/4 lengths | | |
137 | 16:54 | W.NOV.4+ | 163 | | (172) Cambridge University WBC (Edwards) | | (169) Wallingford RC (Bard) | | | 4:02 | 3 lengths | | |
163 | 18:38 | W.NOV.4+ | | | (172) Cambridge University WBC (Edwards) | | (165) University of Surrey (Desert) | | | 4:00 | 3 feet | | |
|
135 | 16:46 | J18.4X | 162 | | (175) Kingston Rowing Club (Betty) | | (174) Bewl Bridge RC (Rose) | | | 3:40 | 2 lengths | | |
162 | 18:34 | J18.4X | | | (173) Claires Court School BC (Jones) | | (175) Kingston Rowing Club (Betty) | | | 3:21 | 5 lengths | | |
|
23 | 09:58 | IM3.2X | 57 | | (47) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows/Christie) | | (46) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon/Ward) | | (45) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Clay/Benson) | 3:53 | 2 1/2 lengths | 2/3 length | |
24 | 10:02 | IM3.2X | 57 | | (48) Broxbourne RC (Randall/Payne) | | (49) Twickenham RC (Beard/Claiden) | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
25 | 10:06 | IM3.2X | 58 | | (51) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton/Mumford) | | (50) Putney Town RC (Ewing/McOrist) | | (52) Medway Towns RC (Kergall/Phipps) | 3:45 | a canvas | easily | |
26 | 10:10 | IM3.2X | 58 | | (54) Kingston Rowing Club (Rowe/Betty) | | (53) Ardingly Rowing Club (Byrne-Smith/Beedell) | | | 3:51 | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
57 | 12:14 | IM3.2X | 80 | | (47) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows/Christie) | | (48) Broxbourne RC (Randall/Payne) | | | 3:50 | 1 length | | |
58 | 12:18 | IM3.2X | 80 | | (51) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton/Mumford) | | (54) Kingston Rowing Club (Rowe/Betty) | | | 3:38 | 1 length | | |
80 | 13:46 | IM3.2X | | | (51) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton/Mumford) | | (47) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows/Christie) | | | 3:39 | 2 lengths | | |
|
129 | 16:22 | NOV.2X | 159 | | (186) Barn Elms RC (Quigley/Jackson) | | (185) Radnor House Sch (Aladay/Chaudoir) | | (187) Imperial College (Jones/Frank) | 3:58 | 5 lengths | easily | |
130 | 16:26 | NOV.2X | 159 | | (188) Broxbourne RC (Garlick/Wren) | | (189) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman/Yate) | | (190) Kingston Rowing Club (Pucinelli Ii/Jackson) | 3:55 | 1 length | Row Over | |
159 | 18:22 | NOV.2X | | | (188) Broxbourne RC (Garlick/Wren) | | (186) Barn Elms RC (Quigley/Jackson) | | | 3:52 | 1 length | | |
|
131 | 16:30 | J16.2X | 160 | | (193) Kingston Rowing Club (Joseph/Fellows) | | (192) Weybridge RC (Gray/Kanagasundaram) | | (191) Bewl Bridge RC (Khan-Ghauri/House) | 3:51 | 4 lengths | easily | |
132 | 16:34 | J16.2X | 160 | | (195) Kingston Rowing Club (Rowe/Christie) | | (194) Walton RC (Mohamadzade/Cleary) | | (196) Bewl Bridge RC (Mumford/Chudley) | 3:42 | 2 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths | |
160 | 18:26 | J16.2X | | | (195) Kingston Rowing Club (Rowe/Christie) | | (193) Kingston Rowing Club (Joseph/Fellows) | | | 3:47 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
|
149 | 17:42 | W.SEN.2X | | | (199) Imperial College (Vezie/Mason) | | (198) Weybridge RC (Pickering/Truett) | | (197) Kingston Rowing Club (Brunning/Scruby) | 3:53 | 3 lengths | easily | |
|
17 | 09:34 | W.IM3.2X | 55 | | (62) Weybridge RC (Bryant/Wall-Budden) | | (61) Kingston Rowing Club (Williams/Wickham) | | (60) Guildford RC (Stevenson/Metelerkamp) | 4:25 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily | |
18 | 09:38 | W.IM3.2X | 55 | | (65) Walton RC (Denham/Denham) | | (63) Eton Excelsior RC (De Speville/Taylor) | | (64) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins/Henshaw) | NTT | 5 lengths | 2 lengths | |
19 | 09:42 | W.IM3.2X | 55 | | (66) Team Keane (Brown/Piticariu) | | (67) Kingston Grammar School (Dodds/Blake-Parso) | | (68) Putney Town RC (Abrahamova/Pazzaglia) | 4:14 | 3 lengths | 2 lengths | |
20 | 09:46 | W.IM3.2X | 56 | | (70) Cambridge University WBC (Macklin/Roberts) | | (71) Twickenham RC (Field/Rudenko) | | (69) Medway Towns RC (Negal/Wahts) | 4:18 | 5 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
21 | 09:50 | W.IM3.2X | 56 | | (73) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy/Fjortoft) | | (72) Ardingly/Molesey (Durkan/Bratt) | | | 4:07 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
22 | 09:54 | W.IM3.2X | 56 | | (74) Weybridge RC (Haines/Feather) | | (75) Kingston Rowing Club (Jackson/Cockle) | | (76) Guildford RC (Sage/Conington) | 4:23 | 4 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
55 | 12:06 | W.IM3.2X | 79 | | (65) Walton RC (Denham/Denham) | | (66) Team Keane (Brown/Piticariu) | | (62) Weybridge RC (Bryant/Wall-Budden) | 4:04 | 4 lengths | 5 lengths | |
56 | 12:10 | W.IM3.2X | 79 | | (73) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy/Fjortoft) | | (70) Cambridge University WBC (Macklin/Roberts) | | (74) Weybridge RC (Haines/Feather) | 4:06 | 3 lengths | 5 lengths | |
79 | 13:42 | W.IM3.2X | | | (65) Walton RC (Denham/Denham) | | (73) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy/Fjortoft) | | | 4:00 | 2 lengths | | |
|
105 | 14:46 | W.NOV.2X | 127 | | (205) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck/Taylor) | | (203) Kingston Rowing Club (Dickman/Stalley) | | (204) Sir William Perkins School (Sharps/Andrew) | NTT | easily | easily | |
106 | 14:50 | W.NOV.2X | 127 | | (206) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hudson/Robertson) | | (207) Bewl Bridge RC (Counsell/Jähnich) | | | 4:27 | easily | | |
107 | 14:54 | W.NOV.2X | 128 | | (208) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jeffery/Piper) | | (209) Vesta RC (Mulenga/Pastran) | | (210) Sir William Perkins School (Glover/Connolly) | NTT | Row Over | Row Over | |
108 | 14:58 | W.NOV.2X | 128 | | (212) Bewl Bridge RC (Horner/Northridge) | | (211) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Lambert/Weeks) | | | 4:29 | easily | | |
127 | 16:14 | W.NOV.2X | 158 | | (205) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck/Taylor) | | (206) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hudson/Robertson) | | | 4:18 | 2 feet | | |
128 | 16:18 | W.NOV.2X | 158 | | (212) Bewl Bridge RC (Horner/Northridge) | | (208) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jeffery/Piper) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
158 | 18:18 | W.NOV.2X | | | (212) Bewl Bridge RC (Horner/Northridge) | | (205) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck/Taylor) | | | 4:22 | 3 feet | | |
|
67 | 12:54 | W.Mas.AB.2X | | | (79) Kingston Rowing Club (Willett/Kugele =A) | | (77) Weybridge RC (Ferlez/Klaka =A) | | (78) Putney Town RC (Carboo/Morrissey =B) | 4:02 | 4 lengths | easily | |
|
146 | 17:30 | Mas.F.1X | | | (231) Kingston Rowing Club (Tompkins) | | (232) Quintin BC (Cook) | | (233) Kingston Rowing Club (Merrall) | 4:31 | 2/3 length | 5 lengths | |
|
49 | 11:42 | W.IM2.1X | 76 | | (108) Walbrook RC (Gallagher) | | (107) Tethys BC (Tran) | | (106) Tethys BC (Bilicka) | 4:29 | 3 lengths | 3 lengths | |
50 | 11:46 | W.IM2.1X | 76 | | (109) Kingston Rowing Club (Marshall) | | (111) Tethys BC (Edmunds) | | (110) Sir William Perkins School (Dawson) | 4:28 | 2 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths | |
76 | 13:30 | W.IM2.1X | | | (108) Walbrook RC (Gallagher) | | (109) Kingston Rowing Club (Marshall) | | | 4:22 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
|
120 | 15:46 | W.IM3.1X | 153 | | (243) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (241) Cambridge University WBC (Macklin) | | (242) Kingston Rowing Club (Faldo) | 4:35 | 5 lengths | easily | |
121 | 15:50 | W.IM3.1X | 153 | | (246) Walbrook RC (Ramirez) | | (244) Tethys BC (Bilicka) | | (245) Wallingford RC (Cottingham) | 4:33 | easily | Not Rowed Out | |
122 | 15:54 | W.IM3.1X | 153 | | (247) Ardingly Rowing Club (Durkan) | | (249) Cambridge University WBC (Roberts) | | (248) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | 4:27 | 2 lengths | 1 length | |
153 | 17:58 | W.IM3.1X | | | (246) Walbrook RC (Ramirez) | | (243) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (247) Ardingly Rowing Club (Durkan) | 4:25 | 3 lengths | 1/2 length | |
|
13 | 09:18 | W.NOV.1X | 47 | | (112) Imperial College (Halcrow) | | (113) Kingston Rowing Club (Baylis) | | (114) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Boyd) | NTT | easily | Not Rowed Out | |
14 | 09:22 | W.NOV.1X | 47 | | (116) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | | (117) Cambridge University WBC (Boettcher) | | (115) Quintin BC (Brass) | NTT | 1 length | easily | |
15 | 09:26 | W.NOV.1X | 48 | | (118) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | (120) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hughes) | | (119) Pembroke College (Oxford) (Erickson) | 5:02 | easily | Row Over | |
16 | 09:30 | W.NOV.1X | 48 | | (122) Tiffin School BC (Walker) | | (123) Kingston Rowing Club (Stiling) | | (121) Kingston Grammar School (Ibbetson) | 4:53 | 1 1/4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
47 | 11:34 | W.NOV.1X | 75 | | (112) Imperial College (Halcrow) | | (116) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | | | 4:49 | 5 lengths | | |
48 | 11:38 | W.NOV.1X | 75 | | (118) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | (122) Tiffin School BC (Walker) | | | 4:36 | 5 lengths | | |
75 | 13:26 | W.NOV.1X | | | (112) Imperial College (Halcrow) | | (118) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | | 4:35 | 2 feet | | |
|
145 | 17:26 | W.Mas.AB.1X | | | (250) Kingston Rowing Club (Kugele =A) | | (252) Kingston Rowing Club (Saunders =B) | | (251) Medway Towns RC (Aisthorpe =A) | NTT | easily | Row Over | |
|
7 | 08:54 | W.J16.1X | 45 | | (125) Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | | (124) Sir William Perkins School (Greathurst) | | (126) Kingston Rowing Club (Stevens) | 5:58 | Row Over | Row Over | |
8 | 08:58 | W.J16.1X | 45 | | (128) Walbrook RC (Conetta) | | (127) Twickenham RC (Parr) | | | NTT | 2/3 length | | |
9 | 09:02 | W.J16.1X | 45 | | (130) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | (129) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jackson) | | (131) Sir William Perkins School (Hodge) | 4:35 | 1 length | 2 lengths | |
10 | 09:06 | W.J16.1X | 46 | | (133) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (132) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | (134) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | 4:33 | 3 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
11 | 09:10 | W.J16.1X | 46 | | (135) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | (136) Sir William Perkins School (Arnold) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
12 | 09:14 | W.J16.1X | 46 | | (139) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (138) Twickenham RC (Lewis) | | (137) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Blackmore) | 4:44 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
45 | 11:26 | W.J16.1X | 74 | | (130) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | (128) Walbrook RC (Conetta) | | (125) Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | easily | |
46 | 11:30 | W.J16.1X | 74 | | (133) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (139) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (135) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | 4:32 | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/4 lengths | |
74 | 13:22 | W.J16.1X | | | (133) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (130) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | | 4:15 | easily | | |