141 | 17:10 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | (141) 1st & 3rd/Lady Margaret (First and Third) | | (140) Twickenham RC (Messa) | | | NTT | 1 foot | | |
142 | 17:14 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | (143) Claires Court School BC (Hobden) | | (144) Curlew RC (Yarwood) | | (142) Kingston Rowing Club (Tunbridge) | 3:14 | 3/4 length | 2 1/2 lengths | |
143 | 17:18 | IM3.8+ | 165 | | (145) Kingston Grammar School (Lingard) | | (146) Twickenham RC (Aukland) | | | 3:31 | easily | | |
165 | 18:46 | IM3.8+ | | | (143) Claires Court School BC (Hobden) | | (145) Kingston Grammar School (Lingard) | | (141) 1st & 3rd/Lady Margaret (First and Third) | 3:11 | 1 3/4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
|
59 | 12:22 | IM3.4+ | 81 | | (9) Twickenham RC (Palmer) | | (10) Curlew RC (Yarwood) | | | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
60 | 12:26 | IM3.4+ | 81 | | (13) Auriol Kensington (The Bridge Bashers) | | (11) Kingston Grammar School (Underwood) | | (12) University of N.Wales (Bangor) RC (Salmon) | 3:40 | 3/4 length | 4 lengths | |
61 | 12:30 | IM3.4+ | 81 | | (15) Claires Court School BC (Osborne) | | (14) Kingston Rowing Club (Hopkins) | | | 3:33 | 5 lengths | | |
81 | 13:50 | IM3.4+ | | | (15) Claires Court School BC (Osborne) | | (9) Twickenham RC (Palmer) | | (13) Auriol Kensington (The Bridge Bashers) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | easily | |
|
115 | 15:26 | NOV.4+ | 151 | | (155) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | | (154) Putney Town RC (Prior) | | | 3:53 | 2 lengths | | |
116 | 15:30 | NOV.4+ | 151 | | (157) Kingston Grammar School (Holman) | | (156) Parrs Priory (Mousa) | | (158) Hillingdon RC (Strutt) | NTT | Row Over | Row Over | |
117 | 15:34 | NOV.4+ | 151 | | (160) Maidstone Invicta RC (Chappell-Tay) | | (159) Molesey BC (Newman) | | | 3:42 | 5 lengths | | |
151 | 17:50 | NOV.4+ | | | (160) Maidstone Invicta RC (Chappell-Tay) | | (157) Kingston Grammar School (Holman) | | (155) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | NTT | a canvas | easily | |
|
17 | 09:34 | W.IM3.2X | 55 | | (62) Weybridge RC (Bryant/Wall-Budden) | | (61) Kingston Rowing Club (Williams/Wickham) | | (60) Guildford RC (Stevenson/Metelerkamp) | 4:25 | 3 1/2 lengths | easily | |
18 | 09:38 | W.IM3.2X | 55 | | (65) Walton RC (Denham/Denham) | | (63) Eton Excelsior RC (De Speville/Taylor) | | (64) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins/Henshaw) | NTT | 5 lengths | 2 lengths | |
19 | 09:42 | W.IM3.2X | 55 | | (66) Team Keane (Brown/Piticariu) | | (67) Kingston Grammar School (Dodds/Blake-Parso) | | (68) Putney Town RC (Abrahamova/Pazzaglia) | 4:14 | 3 lengths | 2 lengths | |
20 | 09:46 | W.IM3.2X | 56 | | (70) Cambridge University WBC (Macklin/Roberts) | | (71) Twickenham RC (Field/Rudenko) | | (69) Medway Towns RC (Negal/Wahts) | 4:18 | 5 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
21 | 09:50 | W.IM3.2X | 56 | | (73) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy/Fjortoft) | | (72) Ardingly/Molesey (Durkan/Bratt) | | | 4:07 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
22 | 09:54 | W.IM3.2X | 56 | | (74) Weybridge RC (Haines/Feather) | | (75) Kingston Rowing Club (Jackson/Cockle) | | (76) Guildford RC (Sage/Conington) | 4:23 | 4 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths | |
55 | 12:06 | W.IM3.2X | 79 | | (65) Walton RC (Denham/Denham) | | (66) Team Keane (Brown/Piticariu) | | (62) Weybridge RC (Bryant/Wall-Budden) | 4:04 | 4 lengths | 5 lengths | |
56 | 12:10 | W.IM3.2X | 79 | | (73) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy/Fjortoft) | | (70) Cambridge University WBC (Macklin/Roberts) | | (74) Weybridge RC (Haines/Feather) | 4:06 | 3 lengths | 5 lengths | |
79 | 13:42 | W.IM3.2X | | | (65) Walton RC (Denham/Denham) | | (73) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy/Fjortoft) | | | 4:00 | 2 lengths | | |
|
101 | 14:30 | IM3.1X | 125 | | (216) Walbrook RC (Yates) | | (218) Tideway Scullers School (Maynard) | | (217) City of Oxford RC (Khan) | 4:18 | 1 length | Row Over | |
102 | 14:34 | IM3.1X | 125 | | (221) Peterhouse BC (Wagenaar) | | (220) University of Surrey (Hopkins) | | (219) Kingston Grammar School (Hilty) | 3:55 | 2 feet | 4 lengths | |
103 | 14:38 | IM3.1X | 126 | | (223) Putney Town RC (McOrist) | | (222) Medway Towns RC (Phipps) | | (224) Quintin BC (O Brien) | 4:12 | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths | |
104 | 14:42 | IM3.1X | 126 | | (227) Walbrook RC (Marokity) | | (225) Pembroke College (Oxford) (Rolls) | | (226) Twickenham RC (Beard) | 4:03 | 2 lengths | easily | |
125 | 16:06 | IM3.1X | 157 | | (221) Peterhouse BC (Wagenaar) | | (216) Walbrook RC (Yates) | | | NTT | 1 length | | |
126 | 16:10 | IM3.1X | 157 | | (227) Walbrook RC (Marokity) | | (223) Putney Town RC (McOrist) | | | 4:08 | 2 lengths | | |
157 | 18:14 | IM3.1X | | | (221) Peterhouse BC (Wagenaar) | | (227) Walbrook RC (Marokity) | | | NTT | 3/4 length | | |
|
51 | 11:50 | J16.1X | 77 | | (100) Reading RC (Pizura) | | (102) Maidstone Invicta RC (Read) | | (101) Twickenham RC (Diss) | 4:13 | easily | easily | |
52 | 11:54 | J16.1X | 77 | | (104) Broxbourne RC (Day) | | (103) Walton RC (Pickering) | | (105) Kingston Grammar School (Hester) | 4:03 | 4 lengths | easily | |
77 | 13:34 | J16.1X | | | (104) Broxbourne RC (Day) | | (100) Reading RC (Pizura) | | | 3:54 | 2 lengths | | |
|
120 | 15:46 | W.IM3.1X | 153 | | (243) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (241) Cambridge University WBC (Macklin) | | (242) Kingston Rowing Club (Faldo) | 4:35 | 5 lengths | easily | |
121 | 15:50 | W.IM3.1X | 153 | | (246) Walbrook RC (Ramirez) | | (244) Tethys BC (Bilicka) | | (245) Wallingford RC (Cottingham) | 4:33 | easily | Not Rowed Out | |
122 | 15:54 | W.IM3.1X | 153 | | (247) Ardingly Rowing Club (Durkan) | | (249) Cambridge University WBC (Roberts) | | (248) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | 4:27 | 2 lengths | 1 length | |
153 | 17:58 | W.IM3.1X | | | (246) Walbrook RC (Ramirez) | | (243) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (247) Ardingly Rowing Club (Durkan) | 4:25 | 3 lengths | 1/2 length | |
|
13 | 09:18 | W.NOV.1X | 47 | | (112) Imperial College (Halcrow) | | (113) Kingston Rowing Club (Baylis) | | (114) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Boyd) | NTT | easily | Not Rowed Out | |
14 | 09:22 | W.NOV.1X | 47 | | (116) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | | (117) Cambridge University WBC (Boettcher) | | (115) Quintin BC (Brass) | NTT | 1 length | easily | |
15 | 09:26 | W.NOV.1X | 48 | | (118) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | (120) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hughes) | | (119) Pembroke College (Oxford) (Erickson) | 5:02 | easily | Row Over | |
16 | 09:30 | W.NOV.1X | 48 | | (122) Tiffin School BC (Walker) | | (123) Kingston Rowing Club (Stiling) | | (121) Kingston Grammar School (Ibbetson) | 4:53 | 1 1/4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
47 | 11:34 | W.NOV.1X | 75 | | (112) Imperial College (Halcrow) | | (116) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | | | 4:49 | 5 lengths | | |
48 | 11:38 | W.NOV.1X | 75 | | (118) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | (122) Tiffin School BC (Walker) | | | 4:36 | 5 lengths | | |
75 | 13:26 | W.NOV.1X | | | (112) Imperial College (Halcrow) | | (118) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | | 4:35 | 2 feet | | |
|
118 | 15:38 | W.J18.1X | 152 | | (256) Kingston Grammar School (Blake-Parso) | | (257) Walton RC (Denham) | | | 4:35 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
119 | 15:42 | W.J18.1X | 152 | | (258) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy) | | (259) Kingston Grammar School (Dodds) | | | 4:34 | 1 1/2 lengths | | |
152 | 17:54 | W.J18.1X | | | (256) Kingston Grammar School (Blake-Parso) | | (258) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Giddy) | | | 4:28 | 1/2 length | | |
|
7 | 08:54 | W.J16.1X | 45 | | (125) Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | | (124) Sir William Perkins School (Greathurst) | | (126) Kingston Rowing Club (Stevens) | 5:58 | Row Over | Row Over | |
8 | 08:58 | W.J16.1X | 45 | | (128) Walbrook RC (Conetta) | | (127) Twickenham RC (Parr) | | | NTT | 2/3 length | | |
9 | 09:02 | W.J16.1X | 45 | | (130) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | (129) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jackson) | | (131) Sir William Perkins School (Hodge) | 4:35 | 1 length | 2 lengths | |
10 | 09:06 | W.J16.1X | 46 | | (133) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (132) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | (134) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | 4:33 | 3 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths | |
11 | 09:10 | W.J16.1X | 46 | | (135) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | | (136) Sir William Perkins School (Arnold) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
12 | 09:14 | W.J16.1X | 46 | | (139) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (138) Twickenham RC (Lewis) | | (137) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Blackmore) | 4:44 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over | |
45 | 11:26 | W.J16.1X | 74 | | (130) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | (128) Walbrook RC (Conetta) | | (125) Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | easily | |
46 | 11:30 | W.J16.1X | 74 | | (133) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (139) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (135) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King) | 4:32 | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/4 lengths | |
74 | 13:22 | W.J16.1X | | | (133) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | | (130) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | | | 4:15 | easily | | |