113 | 15:18 | Mx.Mas.BCD.4X | 150 | | (181) Weybridge RC (Tilling =C) | | (180) Twickenham RC (Delph =D) | | | 3:59 | 2 1/2 lengths | | |
114 | 15:22 | Mx.Mas.BCD.4X | 150 | | (184) Twickenham RC (Evoy =D) | | (182) Ardingly Rowing Club (Chester =C) | | (183) Hillingdon RC (Davies =B) | NTT | 1/3 length | easily | |
150 | 17:46 | Mx.Mas.BCD.4X | | | (181) Weybridge RC (Tilling =C) | | (184) Twickenham RC (Evoy =D) | | | NTT | 3/4 length | | |
|
23 | 09:58 | IM3.2X | 57 | | (47) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows/Christie) | | (46) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon/Ward) | | (45) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Clay/Benson) | 3:53 | 2 1/2 lengths | 2/3 length | |
24 | 10:02 | IM3.2X | 57 | | (48) Broxbourne RC (Randall/Payne) | | (49) Twickenham RC (Beard/Claiden) | | | NTT | 3 1/2 lengths | | |
25 | 10:06 | IM3.2X | 58 | | (51) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton/Mumford) | | (50) Putney Town RC (Ewing/McOrist) | | (52) Medway Towns RC (Kergall/Phipps) | 3:45 | a canvas | easily | |
26 | 10:10 | IM3.2X | 58 | | (54) Kingston Rowing Club (Rowe/Betty) | | (53) Ardingly Rowing Club (Byrne-Smith/Beedell) | | | 3:51 | 1 1/4 lengths | | |
57 | 12:14 | IM3.2X | 80 | | (47) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows/Christie) | | (48) Broxbourne RC (Randall/Payne) | | | 3:50 | 1 length | | |
58 | 12:18 | IM3.2X | 80 | | (51) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton/Mumford) | | (54) Kingston Rowing Club (Rowe/Betty) | | | 3:38 | 1 length | | |
80 | 13:46 | IM3.2X | | | (51) Bewl Bridge RC (Britton/Mumford) | | (47) Kingston Rowing Club (Burrows/Christie) | | | 3:39 | 2 lengths | | |
|
105 | 14:46 | W.NOV.2X | 127 | | (205) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck/Taylor) | | (203) Kingston Rowing Club (Dickman/Stalley) | | (204) Sir William Perkins School (Sharps/Andrew) | NTT | easily | easily | |
106 | 14:50 | W.NOV.2X | 127 | | (206) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hudson/Robertson) | | (207) Bewl Bridge RC (Counsell/Jähnich) | | | 4:27 | easily | | |
107 | 14:54 | W.NOV.2X | 128 | | (208) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jeffery/Piper) | | (209) Vesta RC (Mulenga/Pastran) | | (210) Sir William Perkins School (Glover/Connolly) | NTT | Row Over | Row Over | |
108 | 14:58 | W.NOV.2X | 128 | | (212) Bewl Bridge RC (Horner/Northridge) | | (211) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Lambert/Weeks) | | | 4:29 | easily | | |
127 | 16:14 | W.NOV.2X | 158 | | (205) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck/Taylor) | | (206) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hudson/Robertson) | | | 4:18 | 2 feet | | |
128 | 16:18 | W.NOV.2X | 158 | | (212) Bewl Bridge RC (Horner/Northridge) | | (208) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jeffery/Piper) | | | NTT | Row Over | | |
158 | 18:18 | W.NOV.2X | | | (212) Bewl Bridge RC (Horner/Northridge) | | (205) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck/Taylor) | | | 4:22 | 3 feet | | |
|
66 | 12:50 | W.Mas.DE.2X | | | (81) Weybridge RC (Morris/Sarsby =E) | | (82) Putney Town RC (Stoyel/Pictor =E) | | (80) Ardingly Rowing Club (Tanner/Boughton =D) | 4:37 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths | |
|
120 | 15:46 | W.IM3.1X | 153 | | (243) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (241) Cambridge University WBC (Macklin) | | (242) Kingston Rowing Club (Faldo) | 4:35 | 5 lengths | easily | |
121 | 15:50 | W.IM3.1X | 153 | | (246) Walbrook RC (Ramirez) | | (244) Tethys BC (Bilicka) | | (245) Wallingford RC (Cottingham) | 4:33 | easily | Not Rowed Out | |
122 | 15:54 | W.IM3.1X | 153 | | (247) Ardingly Rowing Club (Durkan) | | (249) Cambridge University WBC (Roberts) | | (248) Kingston Grammar School (Stokman) | 4:27 | 2 lengths | 1 length | |
153 | 17:58 | W.IM3.1X | | | (246) Walbrook RC (Ramirez) | | (243) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Donaldson) | | (247) Ardingly Rowing Club (Durkan) | 4:25 | 3 lengths | 1/2 length | |
|
13 | 09:18 | W.NOV.1X | 47 | | (112) Imperial College (Halcrow) | | (113) Kingston Rowing Club (Baylis) | | (114) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Boyd) | NTT | easily | Not Rowed Out | |
14 | 09:22 | W.NOV.1X | 47 | | (116) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | | (117) Cambridge University WBC (Boettcher) | | (115) Quintin BC (Brass) | NTT | 1 length | easily | |
15 | 09:26 | W.NOV.1X | 48 | | (118) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | (120) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hughes) | | (119) Pembroke College (Oxford) (Erickson) | 5:02 | easily | Row Over | |
16 | 09:30 | W.NOV.1X | 48 | | (122) Tiffin School BC (Walker) | | (123) Kingston Rowing Club (Stiling) | | (121) Kingston Grammar School (Ibbetson) | 4:53 | 1 1/4 lengths | 4 lengths | |
47 | 11:34 | W.NOV.1X | 75 | | (112) Imperial College (Halcrow) | | (116) Ardingly Rowing Club (Feakes) | | | 4:49 | 5 lengths | | |
48 | 11:38 | W.NOV.1X | 75 | | (118) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | (122) Tiffin School BC (Walker) | | | 4:36 | 5 lengths | | |
75 | 13:26 | W.NOV.1X | | | (112) Imperial College (Halcrow) | | (118) Kingston Rowing Club (Hughes) | | | 4:35 | 2 feet | | |