200 | 08:30 | W.J15.B.1X | 237 | (393) Eton Excelsior RC | (392) Twickenham RC (Duthart) | | easily | |
201 | 08:33 | W.J15.B.1X | 237 | (395) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | (394) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Breeze) | | 2 lengths | |
202 | 08:36 | W.J15.B.1X | 239 | (396) Weybridge RC | (397) Sir William Perkins School (Connolly) | | Row Over | |
203 | 08:39 | W.J15.B.1X | 240 | (400) Marlow RC (Mottram) | (401) Radnor House Sch | | 4 lengths | |
204 | 08:42 | W.J15.B.1X | 238 | (402) Reading RC | (403) Sir William Perkins School (Greathurst) | | easily | |
205 | 08:45 | W.J15.B.1X | 238 | (405) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bains) | (404) Twickenham RC (Lewis) | | easily | |
206 | 08:48 | W.J15.A.1X | 241 | (378) Putney High School RC | (379) Sir William Perkins School (Geeroms) | | easily | |
207 | 08:51 | W.J15.A.1X | 241 | (380) Marlow RC (Dean) | (381) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jackson) | | 2 lengths | |
208 | 08:54 | W.J15.A.1X | 243 | (383) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew) | (382) Guildford RC (Land) | | 4 lengths | |
209 | 08:57 | W.J15.A.1X | 244 | (387) Molesey BC | (386) Walbrook RC | | 3/4 length | |
210 | 09:00 | W.J15.A.1X | 242 | (389) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | (388) Tiffin School BC | | easily | |
211 | 09:03 | W.J15.A.1X | 242 | (391) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Snelling) | (390) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
212 | 09:06 | W.J14.B.2X | 251 | (351) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows/Le Lion) | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Miles/Woodward-Smith) | | 2 feet | |
213 | 09:09 | W.J14.B.2X | 252 | (354) Eton Excelsior RC (Brewer/Ward) | (353) Sir William Perkins School (Berry/Hide) | | 2 lengths | |
214 | 09:12 | W.J14.B.2X | 253 | (357) Surbiton High School | (358) Walton RC | | 4 lengths | |
215 | 09:15 | W.J14.B.2X | 250 | (360) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Matthews/Stewart) | (359) Molesey BC (Dunford/Peters) | | 3 lengths | |
216 | 09:18 | W.J14.B.2X | 250 | (362) Maidstone Invicta RC (Munro/Bishop) | (361) Sir William Perkins School (Johncock/Ly) | | 5 lengths | |
217 | 09:21 | W.J14.A.2X | 254 | (336) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels/Garnham) | (337) Eton Excelsior RC (Payne/De N Yeurt) | | 2 lengths | |
218 | 09:24 | W.J14.A.2X | 254 | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | (339) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema/Davenport) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
219 | 09:27 | W.J14.A.2X | 256 | (341) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen/Taylor) | (340) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt/Collings) | | easily | |
220 | 09:30 | W.J14.A.2X | 257 | (345) Putney High School RC | (344) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Healy-Millett/Lawrie) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
221 | 09:33 | W.J14.A.2X | 255 | (346) Weybridge RC | (347) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Blackmore/Piper) | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
222 | 09:36 | W.J14.A.2X | 255 | (349) Maidstone Invicta RC (Monaghan/Knight) | (348) Sir William Perkins School (Wilkinson/Dalton) | | 4 lengths | |
223 | 09:39 | J14.2X | 258 | (320) Kingston Rowing Club | (321) Molesey BC (Singleton) | | Row Over | |
224 | 09:42 | J14.2X | 258 | (323) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | (322) Eton Excelsior RC | | 4 lengths | |
225 | 09:45 | J14.2X | 259 | (324) Walton RC | (325) Windsor Boys School (Gill) | | 3 lengths | |
226 | 09:48 | J14.2X | 259 | (327) Tideway Scullers School | (326) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Dent) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
227 | 09:51 | J14.2X | 260 | (329) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Smith) | (328) Claires Court School BC (May) | | easily | |
228 | 09:54 | J14.2X | 260 | (330) Claires Court School BC (Pocock) | (331) Molesey BC (Darlow) | | Row Over | |
229 | 09:57 | J14.2X | 261 | (332) Maidstone Invicta RC (Jeacock) | (333) Windsor Boys School (Bartoletti) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
230 | 10:00 | J14.2X | 261 | (334) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | (335) Claires Court School BC (Gore) | | Row Over | |
231 | 10:03 | W.J13.4X+ | 262 | (302) Surbiton High School (McCarthy) | (303) Guildford RC | | easily | |
232 | 10:06 | W.J13.4X+ | 262 | (304) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | (305) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Wix) | | 4 lengths | |
233 | 10:09 | W.J13.4X+ | 264 | (307) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | (306) Maidstone Invicta RC | | easily | |
234 | 10:12 | W.J13.4X+ | 265 | (311) Marlow RC | (310) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Allen) | | easily | |
235 | 10:15 | W.J13.4X+ | 263 | (313) Putney High School RC (Milner) | (312) Kingston Rowing Club | | Row Over | |
236 | 10:18 | W.J13.4X+ | 263 | (315) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | (314) Surbiton High School (Newsom Davis) | | easily | |
237 | 10:21 | W.J15.B.1X | 280 | (395) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | (393) Eton Excelsior RC | | 2 lengths | |
238 | 10:24 | W.J15.B.1X | 281 | (402) Reading RC | (405) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bains) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
239 | 10:27 | W.J15.B.1X | 280 | (396) Weybridge RC | (398) Guildford RC (Williamson) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
240 | 10:30 | W.J15.B.1X | 281 | (400) Marlow RC (Mottram) | (399) Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
241 | 10:33 | W.J15.A.1X | 282 | (380) Marlow RC (Dean) | (378) Putney High School RC | | 3 lengths | |
242 | 10:36 | W.J15.A.1X | 283 | (389) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | (391) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Snelling) | | 3 lengths | |
243 | 10:39 | W.J15.A.1X | 282 | (383) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew) | (384) Sir William Perkins School (McDougall) | | 2 lengths | |
244 | 10:42 | W.J15.A.1X | 283 | (385) Twickenham RC (Mason) | (387) Molesey BC | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
245 | 10:45 | J15.1X | 284 | (365) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt-Barnham) | (364) Tiffin School BC (Appleby) | (363) Tiffin School BC (Siu) | easily | 2 lengths |
246 | 10:48 | J15.1X | 284 | (367) Kingston Rowing Club | (366) Tiffin School BC (Lawn) | (368) Tiffin School BC (Leary) | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
247 | 10:51 | J15.1X | 284 | (369) Barn Elms RC | (371) Walbrook RC | (370) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Xu) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
248 | 10:54 | J15.1X | 285 | (372) Reading RC | (373) Marlow RC | (374) Radnor House Sch | 1/2 length | easily |
249 | 10:57 | J15.1X | 285 | (376) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Collins) | (377) Tiffin School BC (Andrews) | (375) Guildford RC | easily | 3 lengths |
250 | 11:00 | W.J14.B.2X | 287 | (360) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Matthews/Stewart) | (362) Maidstone Invicta RC (Munro/Bishop) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
251 | 11:03 | W.J14.B.2X | 286 | (352) Guildford RC (Bodgener/Adcock) | (351) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows/Le Lion) | | easily | |
252 | 11:06 | W.J14.B.2X | 286 | (355) Reading RC | (354) Eton Excelsior RC (Brewer/Ward) | | easily | |
253 | 11:09 | W.J14.B.2X | 287 | (357) Surbiton High School | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mason/Benson) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
254 | 11:12 | W.J14.A.2X | 288 | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | (336) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels/Garnham) | | 2 feet | |
255 | 11:15 | W.J14.A.2X | 289 | (346) Weybridge RC | (349) Maidstone Invicta RC (Monaghan/Knight) | | 1 length | |
256 | 11:18 | W.J14.A.2X | 288 | (341) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen/Taylor) | (342) Molesey BC (Leppard/Wright) | | easily | |
257 | 11:21 | W.J14.A.2X | 289 | (345) Putney High School RC | (343) Walbrook RC | | easily | |
258 | 11:24 | J14.2X | 290 | (323) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | (320) Kingston Rowing Club | | Row Over | |
259 | 11:27 | J14.2X | 290 | (327) Tideway Scullers School | (324) Walton RC | | 1/2 length | |
260 | 11:30 | J14.2X | 291 | (329) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Smith) | (330) Claires Court School BC (Pocock) | | Not Rowed Out | |
261 | 11:33 | J14.2X | 291 | (334) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | (332) Maidstone Invicta RC (Jeacock) | | 3 lengths | |
262 | 11:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 294 | (304) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | (302) Surbiton High School (McCarthy) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
263 | 11:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 295 | (315) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | (313) Putney High School RC (Milner) | | easily | |
264 | 11:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 294 | (307) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | (308) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Day) | | easily | |
265 | 11:45 | W.J13.4X+ | 295 | (311) Marlow RC | (309) Putney High School RC (Moore) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
266 | 11:48 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | (290) Kingston Rowing Club | (289) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Henshaw) | (288) Weybridge RC | a canvas | 4 lengths |
267 | 11:51 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | (292) Guildford RC | (293) Bewl Bridge RC | (291) Tiffin School BC | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
268 | 11:54 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | (294) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Persson) | (295) Surbiton High School | | 1/2 length | |
269 | 11:57 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | (296) Barn Elms RC | (298) Sir William Perkins School | (297) Marlow RC | 4 lengths | Row Over |
270 | 12:00 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | (300) Eton Excelsior RC | (301) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Zubaidi) | (299) Walbrook RC | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
271 | 12:03 | J13.4X+ | 299 | (282) Walton RC | (281) Radnor House Sch (Owen) | | 2 lengths | |
272 | 12:06 | J13.4X+ | 298 | (285) Marlow RC | (284) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | easily | |
273 | 12:09 | J13.4X+ | 298 | (287) Guildford RC (Bond) | (286) Radnor House Sch (Jochems) | | 2 lengths | |
274 | 12:12 | J15.4X+ | 300 | (265) Claires Court School BC (Thomas) | (266) Tideway Scullers School | (267) Marlow RC (Sweetman) | 1 length | 2 feet |
275 | 12:15 | J15.4X+ | 300 | (268) Windsor Boys School (Haydock-Wilson) | (269) Guildford RC | | 2 lengths | |
276 | 12:18 | J15.4X+ | 300 | (272) Windsor Boys School (Ruse) | (270) Tiffin School BC | (271) Radnor House Sch | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
277 | 12:21 | J15.4X+ | 301 | (275) Kingston Rowing Club | (273) Weybridge RC | (274) Molesey BC | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
278 | 12:24 | J15.4X+ | 301 | (276) Walton RC | (277) Walbrook RC | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
279 | 12:27 | J15.4X+ | 301 | (280) Claires Court School BC (Macgreggor) | (279) Marlow RC (Smith) | (278) Windsor Boys School (House) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
280 | 12:30 | W.J15.B.1X | 302 | (395) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | (396) Weybridge RC | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
281 | 12:33 | W.J15.B.1X | 302 | (400) Marlow RC (Mottram) | (402) Reading RC | | 1 length | |
282 | 12:36 | W.J15.A.1X | 303 | (380) Marlow RC (Dean) | (383) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew) | | easily | |
283 | 12:39 | W.J15.A.1X | 303 | (389) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | (385) Twickenham RC (Mason) | | 5 lengths | |
284 | 12:42 | J15.1X | 304 | (369) Barn Elms RC | (365) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt-Barnham) | (367) Kingston Rowing Club | 1 3/4 lengths | 3/4 length |
285 | 12:45 | J15.1X | 304 | (372) Reading RC | (376) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Collins) | | 4 lengths | |
286 | 12:48 | W.J14.B.2X | 305 | (355) Reading RC | (352) Guildford RC (Bodgener/Adcock) | | easily | |
287 | 12:51 | W.J14.B.2X | 305 | (360) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Matthews/Stewart) | (357) Surbiton High School | | 2 lengths | |
288 | 12:54 | W.J14.A.2X | 306 | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | (341) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen/Taylor) | | 1 length | |
289 | 12:57 | W.J14.A.2X | 306 | (346) Weybridge RC | (345) Putney High School RC | | 2 lengths | |
290 | 13:00 | J14.2X | 307 | (327) Tideway Scullers School | (323) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | | a canvas | |
291 | 13:03 | J14.2X | 307 | (334) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | (329) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Smith) | | 3 lengths | |
292 | 13:06 | W.J12.4X+ | 308 | (316) Putney High School RC (Flitcroft) | (317) Putney High School RC (Mather) | | 3 lengths | |
294 | 13:12 | W.J13.4X+ | 309 | (304) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | (307) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | | 1 length | |
295 | 13:15 | W.J13.4X+ | 309 | (311) Marlow RC | (315) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | | 5 lengths | |
296 | 13:18 | W.J15.4X+ | 310 | (294) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Persson) | (290) Kingston Rowing Club | (292) Guildford RC | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
297 | 13:21 | W.J15.4X+ | 310 | (300) Eton Excelsior RC | (296) Barn Elms RC | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
298 | 13:24 | J13.4X+ | 311 | (285) Marlow RC | (287) Guildford RC (Bond) | | easily | |
299 | 13:27 | J13.4X+ | 311 | (283) Guildford RC (Shepherd) | (282) Walton RC | | 3 feet | |
293 | 13:29 | W.J12.4X+ | 308 | (319) Putney High School RC (Wickha) | (318) Putney High School RC (Bridges) | | easily | |
300 | 13:30 | J15.4X+ | 312 | (265) Claires Court School BC (Thomas) | | (269) Guildford RC | 3/4 length | 4 lengths |
301 | 13:33 | J15.4X+ | 312 | (280) Claires Court School BC (Macgreggor) | (275) Kingston Rowing Club | (276) Walton RC | 3/4 length | easily |
302 | 13:36 | W.J15.B.1X | | (400) Marlow RC (Mottram) | (395) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | 3 lengths | |
303 | 13:39 | W.J15.A.1X | | (380) Marlow RC (Dean) | (389) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | 4 lengths | |
304 | 13:42 | J15.1X | | (372) Reading RC | (369) Barn Elms RC | | 4 lengths | |
305 | 13:45 | W.J14.B.2X | | (355) Reading RC | (360) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Matthews/Stewart) | | 1 length | |
306 | 13:48 | W.J14.A.2X | | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | (346) Weybridge RC | | Not Rowed Out | |
307 | 13:51 | J14.2X | | (334) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | (327) Tideway Scullers School | | Not Rowed Out | |
308 | 13:54 | W.J12.4X+ | | (316) Putney High School RC (Flitcroft) | (319) Putney High School RC (Wickha) | | 2 lengths | |
309 | 13:57 | W.J13.4X+ | | (311) Marlow RC | (304) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | 2/3 length | |
310 | 14:00 | W.J15.4X+ | | (300) Eton Excelsior RC | (294) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Persson) | | 1 length | |
311 | 14:03 | J13.4X+ | | (285) Marlow RC | (283) Guildford RC (Shepherd) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
312 | 14:06 | J15.4X+ | | (265) Claires Court School BC (Thomas) | (280) Claires Court School BC (Macgreggor) | | 1/2 length | |
400 | 14:45 | W.J13.2X | 410 | (502) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | (503) Radnor House Sch | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
401 | 14:48 | W.J13.2X | 416 | (512) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) | (511) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Warren) | | 2 lengths | |
402 | 14:51 | W.J13.2X | 415 | (509) Eton Excelsior RC | (508) Surbiton High School | | 5 lengths | |
403 | 14:54 | J13.2X | 421 | (473) Walbrook RC (Watson) | (474) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Higham) | | 3 lengths | |
404 | 14:57 | W.J12.1X | 445 | (520) Putney High School RC (Francis) | (521) Putney High School RC (Head) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
405 | 15:00 | W.J13.2X | 448 | (505) Marlow RC | (506) Putney High School RC (Bacon) | | 2 lengths | |
406 | 15:03 | W.J15.2X | 450 | (477) Marlow RC | (476) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate) | (475) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (George) | 2 lengths | Row Over |
407 | 15:06 | W.J15.2X | 450 | (480) Barn Elms RC (Ives) | (479) Eton Excelsior RC | (478) Guildford RC (Whitehead) | 3 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
408 | 15:09 | W.J15.2X | 450 | (483) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | (481) Surbiton High School (Joshi) | (482) Walbrook RC | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
409 | 15:12 | W.J15.2X | 451 | (484) Twickenham RC (Mason) | (486) Sir William Perkins School (Greathurst) | (485) Walton RC | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
410 | 15:15 | W.J13.2X | 448 | (502) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | (504) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | | Row Over | |
411 | 15:18 | W.J15.2X | 451 | (488) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | (487) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bajwa) | (489) Surbiton High School (Orsman) | 1 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
412 | 15:21 | W.J15.2X | 451 | (492) Molesey BC | (490) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Persson) | (491) Sir William Perkins School (Andrew) | 3 lengths | 1 length |
413 | 15:24 | W.J15.2X | 452 | (495) Surbiton High School (Brister-Runnacles) | (494) Putney High School RC | (493) Tiffin School BC | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
414 | 15:27 | W.J15.2X | 452 | (498) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins) | (497) Guildford RC (Starling) | (496) Twickenham RC (Duthart) | 5 lengths | 5 lengths |
415 | 15:30 | W.J13.2X | 449 | (509) Eton Excelsior RC | (507) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Wix) | | easily | |
416 | 15:33 | W.J13.2X | 449 | (512) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) | (510) Barn Elms RC | | Row Over | |
417 | 15:36 | W.J15.2X | 452 | (500) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | (499) Kingston Rowing Club (Stevens) | (501) Barn Elms RC (Jones) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
418 | 15:39 | J13.2X | 453 | (466) Walbrook RC (Gildersleve) | (467) Tiffin School BC | | easily | |
419 | 15:42 | J13.2X | 453 | (468) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lim) | (469) Ardingly Rowing Club | | 5 lengths | |
420 | 15:45 | J13.2X | 454 | (470) Marlow RC | (471) Radnor House Sch | | 4 lengths | |
421 | 15:48 | J13.2X | 454 | (473) Walbrook RC (Watson) | (472) Barn Elms RC | | 2 lengths | |
422 | 15:51 | J15.2X | 455 | (444) Tideway Scullers School (Rawle) | (446) Claires Court School BC (Thomas) | (445) Barn Elms RC | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
423 | 15:54 | J15.2X | 455 | (447) Molesey BC (Hardy) | (448) Tiffin School BC | | 4 lengths | |
424 | 15:57 | J15.2X | 455 | (449) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) | (450) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | (451) Walton RC (Derham) | 1/2 length | easily |
425 | 16:00 | J15.2X | 456 | (453) Weybridge RC | (452) Windsor Boys School (Haydock-Wilson) | (454) Windsor Boys School (Loughran) | 2 lengths | 1 length |
426 | 16:03 | J15.2X | 456 | (457) Walbrook RC | (456) Windsor Boys School (Foligno) | (455) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman) | 3 lengths | 2/3 length |
427 | 16:06 | J15.2X | 457 | (458) Marlow RC | (460) Molesey BC (Worth) | (459) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Xu) | 2 lengths | Row Over |
428 | 16:09 | J15.2X | 457 | (462) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas) | (461) Walton RC (Cleary) | | Not Rowed Out | |
429 | 16:12 | J15.2X | 457 | (463) Kingston Rowing Club (Christie) | (465) Claires Court School BC (Ballinger) | (464) Windsor Boys School (Feyerherm) | 1/2 length | easily |
430 | 16:15 | W.J14.4X+ | 458 | (426) Kingston Rowing Club (Scott) | (425) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion) | | easily | |
431 | 16:18 | W.J14.4X+ | 458 | (427) Molesey BC | (428) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lawrie) | (429) | 1/2 length | 4 feet |
432 | 16:21 | W.J14.4X+ | 459 | (431) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | (432) Barn Elms RC | (430) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) | 2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
433 | 16:24 | W.J14.4X+ | 459 | (433) Ardingly Rowing Club | (435) Eton Excelsior RC | (434) Sir William Perkins School (Hide) | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
434 | 16:27 | W.J14.4X+ | 459 | (437) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Piper) | (438) Guildford RC | (436) Kingston Rowing Club (Williams) | 3 feet | a canvas |
435 | 16:30 | W.J14.4X+ | 460 | (439) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | (440) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | (441) Sir William Perkins School (Hall) | 1 1/3 lengths | 4 lengths |
436 | 16:33 | W.J14.4X+ | 460 | (443) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | (442) Kingston Rowing Club (Marlais) | | Row Over | |
437 | 16:36 | J14.4X+ | 461 | (407) Maidstone Invicta RC | (406) Marlow RC (Daniell) | | 2 lengths | |
438 | 16:39 | J14.4X+ | 461 | (410) Windsor Boys School (Shaw) | (409) Eton Excelsior RC | (408) Tiffin School BC (Driver) | 2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
439 | 16:42 | J14.4X+ | 462 | (412) Claires Court School BC (Challis) | (411) Tideway Scullers School | (413) Molesey BC | 2 lengths | Row Over |
440 | 16:45 | J14.4X+ | 462 | (416) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | (414) Guildford RC | (415) Tiffin School BC (Johnson-Price) | 4 lengths | 1 length |
441 | 16:48 | J14.4X+ | 462 | (419) Tiffin School BC (Davidson) | (418) Windsor Boys School (Karatayli) | (417) Claires Court School BC (Pocock) | 1 1/3 lengths | 1/2 length |
442 | 16:51 | J14.4X+ | 463 | (422) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) | (421) Tiffin School BC (Saywell) | (420) Radnor House Sch | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
443 | 16:54 | J14.4X+ | 463 | (424) Claires Court School BC (May) | (423) Marlow RC (Treasure) | | 2 lengths | |
444 | 16:57 | W.J12.1X | 464 | (517) Putney High School RC (Wickha) | (518) Putney High School RC (Hendry) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
445 | 17:00 | W.J12.1X | 464 | (519) Putney High School RC (Patel) | (520) Putney High School RC (Francis) | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
446 | 17:03 | J12.1X | 465 | (513) Tiffin School BC | (514) Walbrook RC | | Row Over | |
447 | 17:06 | J12.1X | 465 | (516) Reading RC | (515) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | 6 lengths | |
448 | 17:09 | W.J13.2X | 466 | (502) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | (505) Marlow RC | | 1/2 length | |
449 | 17:12 | W.J13.2X | 466 | (509) Eton Excelsior RC | (512) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) | | 4 lengths | |
450 | 17:15 | W.J15.2X | 467 | (477) Marlow RC | (480) Barn Elms RC (Ives) | (483) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | 5 lengths | 1 length |
451 | 17:18 | W.J15.2X | 467 | (492) Molesey BC | (488) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | (484) Twickenham RC (Mason) | 2 lengths | easily |
452 | 17:21 | W.J15.2X | 467 | (498) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins) | (495) Surbiton High School (Brister-Runnacles) | (500) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
453 | 17:24 | J13.2X | 468 | (468) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lim) | (466) Walbrook RC (Gildersleve) | | 2 lengths | |
454 | 17:27 | J13.2X | 468 | (470) Marlow RC | (473) Walbrook RC (Watson) | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
455 | 17:30 | J15.2X | 469 | (449) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) | (447) Molesey BC (Hardy) | (444) Tideway Scullers School (Rawle) | 1/2 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
456 | 17:33 | J15.2X | 469 | (453) Weybridge RC | (457) Walbrook RC | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
457 | 17:36 | J15.2X | 469 | (458) Marlow RC | (462) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas) | (463) Kingston Rowing Club (Christie) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
458 | 17:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 470 | (427) Molesey BC | (426) Kingston Rowing Club (Scott) | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
459 | 17:42 | W.J14.4X+ | 470 | (431) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | (437) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Piper) | (433) Ardingly Rowing Club | 1 length | 1 length |
460 | 17:45 | W.J14.4X+ | 470 | (439) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | (443) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | 3 lengths | |
461 | 17:48 | J14.4X+ | 471 | (410) Windsor Boys School (Shaw) | (407) Maidstone Invicta RC | | 1 1/3 lengths | |
462 | 17:51 | J14.4X+ | 471 | (416) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | (412) Claires Court School BC (Challis) | (419) Tiffin School BC (Davidson) | 1 1/3 lengths | 3 lengths |
463 | 17:54 | J14.4X+ | 471 | (422) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) | (424) Claires Court School BC (May) | | 3 lengths | |
464 | 18:07 | W.J12.1X | | (517) Putney High School RC (Wickha) | (519) Putney High School RC (Patel) | | 0 lengths | |
465 | 18:10 | J12.1X | | (516) Reading RC | (513) Tiffin School BC | | Row Over | |
466 | 18:13 | W.J13.2X | | (509) Eton Excelsior RC | (502) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
467 | 18:16 | W.J15.2X | | (477) Marlow RC | (498) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins) | (492) Molesey BC | 2/3 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
468 | 18:19 | J13.2X | | (468) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lim) | (470) Marlow RC | | 3/4 length | |
469 | 18:22 | J15.2X | | (453) Weybridge RC | (449) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) | (458) Marlow RC | 1/3 length | 3/4 length |
470 | 18:25 | W.J14.4X+ | | (439) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | (427) Molesey BC | (431) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | 1/2 length | 1 length |
471 | 18:28 | J14.4X+ | | (422) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) | (410) Windsor Boys School (Shaw) | (416) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | 2 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |