274 | 12:12 | J15.4X+ | 300 | | (265) Claires Court School BC (Thomas) | | (266) Tideway Scullers School | | (267) Marlow RC (Sweetman) | 1 length | 2 feet |
275 | 12:15 | J15.4X+ | 300 | | (268) Windsor Boys School (Haydock-Wilson) | | (269) Guildford RC | | | 2 lengths | |
276 | 12:18 | J15.4X+ | 300 | | (272) Windsor Boys School (Ruse) | | (270) Tiffin School BC | | (271) Radnor House Sch | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
277 | 12:21 | J15.4X+ | 301 | | (275) Kingston Rowing Club | | (273) Weybridge RC | | (274) Molesey BC | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
278 | 12:24 | J15.4X+ | 301 | | (276) Walton RC | | (277) Walbrook RC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
279 | 12:27 | J15.4X+ | 301 | | (280) Claires Court School BC (Macgreggor) | | (279) Marlow RC (Smith) | | (278) Windsor Boys School (House) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
300 | 13:30 | J15.4X+ | 312 | | (265) Claires Court School BC (Thomas) | | | | (269) Guildford RC | 3/4 length | 4 lengths |
301 | 13:33 | J15.4X+ | 312 | | (280) Claires Court School BC (Macgreggor) | | (275) Kingston Rowing Club | | (276) Walton RC | 3/4 length | easily |
312 | 14:06 | J15.4X+ | | | (265) Claires Court School BC (Thomas) | | (280) Claires Court School BC (Macgreggor) | | | 1/2 length | |
|
437 | 16:36 | J14.4X+ | 461 | | (407) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (406) Marlow RC (Daniell) | | | 2 lengths | |
438 | 16:39 | J14.4X+ | 461 | | (410) Windsor Boys School (Shaw) | | (409) Eton Excelsior RC | | (408) Tiffin School BC (Driver) | 2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
439 | 16:42 | J14.4X+ | 462 | | (412) Claires Court School BC (Challis) | | (411) Tideway Scullers School | | (413) Molesey BC | 2 lengths | Row Over |
440 | 16:45 | J14.4X+ | 462 | | (416) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (414) Guildford RC | | (415) Tiffin School BC (Johnson-Price) | 4 lengths | 1 length |
441 | 16:48 | J14.4X+ | 462 | | (419) Tiffin School BC (Davidson) | | (418) Windsor Boys School (Karatayli) | | (417) Claires Court School BC (Pocock) | 1 1/3 lengths | 1/2 length |
442 | 16:51 | J14.4X+ | 463 | | (422) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) | | (421) Tiffin School BC (Saywell) | | (420) Radnor House Sch | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
443 | 16:54 | J14.4X+ | 463 | | (424) Claires Court School BC (May) | | (423) Marlow RC (Treasure) | | | 2 lengths | |
461 | 17:48 | J14.4X+ | 471 | | (410) Windsor Boys School (Shaw) | | (407) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | 1 1/3 lengths | |
462 | 17:51 | J14.4X+ | 471 | | (416) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | (412) Claires Court School BC (Challis) | | (419) Tiffin School BC (Davidson) | 1 1/3 lengths | 3 lengths |
463 | 17:54 | J14.4X+ | 471 | | (422) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) | | (424) Claires Court School BC (May) | | | 3 lengths | |
471 | 18:28 | J14.4X+ | | | (422) Windsor Boys School (Bodkin) | | (410) Windsor Boys School (Shaw) | | (416) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | 2 1/2 lengths | 3/4 length |
|
271 | 12:03 | J13.4X+ | 299 | | (282) Walton RC | | (281) Radnor House Sch (Owen) | | | 2 lengths | |
272 | 12:06 | J13.4X+ | 298 | | (285) Marlow RC | | (284) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | | easily | |
273 | 12:09 | J13.4X+ | 298 | | (287) Guildford RC (Bond) | | (286) Radnor House Sch (Jochems) | | | 2 lengths | |
298 | 13:24 | J13.4X+ | 311 | | (285) Marlow RC | | (287) Guildford RC (Bond) | | | easily | |
299 | 13:27 | J13.4X+ | 311 | | (283) Guildford RC (Shepherd) | | (282) Walton RC | | | 3 feet | |
311 | 14:03 | J13.4X+ | | | (285) Marlow RC | | (283) Guildford RC (Shepherd) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
|
266 | 11:48 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | | (290) Kingston Rowing Club | | (289) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Henshaw) | | (288) Weybridge RC | a canvas | 4 lengths |
267 | 11:51 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | | (292) Guildford RC | | (293) Bewl Bridge RC | | (291) Tiffin School BC | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
268 | 11:54 | W.J15.4X+ | 296 | | (294) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Persson) | | (295) Surbiton High School | | | 1/2 length | |
269 | 11:57 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | | (296) Barn Elms RC | | (298) Sir William Perkins School | | (297) Marlow RC | 4 lengths | Row Over |
270 | 12:00 | W.J15.4X+ | 297 | | (300) Eton Excelsior RC | | (301) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Zubaidi) | | (299) Walbrook RC | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
296 | 13:18 | W.J15.4X+ | 310 | | (294) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Persson) | | (290) Kingston Rowing Club | | (292) Guildford RC | 3 lengths | 4 lengths |
297 | 13:21 | W.J15.4X+ | 310 | | (300) Eton Excelsior RC | | (296) Barn Elms RC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
310 | 14:00 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (300) Eton Excelsior RC | | (294) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Persson) | | | 1 length | |
|
430 | 16:15 | W.J14.4X+ | 458 | | (426) Kingston Rowing Club (Scott) | | (425) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion) | | | easily | |
431 | 16:18 | W.J14.4X+ | 458 | | (427) Molesey BC | | (428) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lawrie) | | (429) | 1/2 length | 4 feet |
432 | 16:21 | W.J14.4X+ | 459 | | (431) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | | (432) Barn Elms RC | | (430) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) | 2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
433 | 16:24 | W.J14.4X+ | 459 | | (433) Ardingly Rowing Club | | (435) Eton Excelsior RC | | (434) Sir William Perkins School (Hide) | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
434 | 16:27 | W.J14.4X+ | 459 | | (437) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Piper) | | (438) Guildford RC | | (436) Kingston Rowing Club (Williams) | 3 feet | a canvas |
435 | 16:30 | W.J14.4X+ | 460 | | (439) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | | (440) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | (441) Sir William Perkins School (Hall) | 1 1/3 lengths | 4 lengths |
436 | 16:33 | W.J14.4X+ | 460 | | (443) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | (442) Kingston Rowing Club (Marlais) | | | Row Over | |
458 | 17:39 | W.J14.4X+ | 470 | | (427) Molesey BC | | (426) Kingston Rowing Club (Scott) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
459 | 17:42 | W.J14.4X+ | 470 | | (431) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | | (437) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Piper) | | (433) Ardingly Rowing Club | 1 length | 1 length |
460 | 17:45 | W.J14.4X+ | 470 | | (439) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | | (443) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | | | 3 lengths | |
470 | 18:25 | W.J14.4X+ | | | (439) Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | | (427) Molesey BC | | (431) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | 1/2 length | 1 length |
|
231 | 10:03 | W.J13.4X+ | 262 | | (302) Surbiton High School (McCarthy) | | (303) Guildford RC | | | easily | |
232 | 10:06 | W.J13.4X+ | 262 | | (304) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | (305) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Wix) | | | 4 lengths | |
233 | 10:09 | W.J13.4X+ | 264 | | (307) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | | (306) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | easily | |
234 | 10:12 | W.J13.4X+ | 265 | | (311) Marlow RC | | (310) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Allen) | | | easily | |
235 | 10:15 | W.J13.4X+ | 263 | | (313) Putney High School RC (Milner) | | (312) Kingston Rowing Club | | | Row Over | |
236 | 10:18 | W.J13.4X+ | 263 | | (315) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | | (314) Surbiton High School (Newsom Davis) | | | easily | |
262 | 11:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 294 | | (304) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | (302) Surbiton High School (McCarthy) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
263 | 11:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 295 | | (315) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | | (313) Putney High School RC (Milner) | | | easily | |
264 | 11:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 294 | | (307) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | | (308) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Day) | | | easily | |
265 | 11:45 | W.J13.4X+ | 295 | | (311) Marlow RC | | (309) Putney High School RC (Moore) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
294 | 13:12 | W.J13.4X+ | 309 | | (304) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | (307) Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | | | 1 length | |
295 | 13:15 | W.J13.4X+ | 309 | | (311) Marlow RC | | (315) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | | | 5 lengths | |
309 | 13:57 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (311) Marlow RC | | (304) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | | 2/3 length | |
|
292 | 13:06 | W.J12.4X+ | 308 | | (316) Putney High School RC (Flitcroft) | | (317) Putney High School RC (Mather) | | | 3 lengths | |
293 | 13:29 | W.J12.4X+ | 308 | | (319) Putney High School RC (Wickha) | | (318) Putney High School RC (Bridges) | | | easily | |
308 | 13:54 | W.J12.4X+ | | | (316) Putney High School RC (Flitcroft) | | (319) Putney High School RC (Wickha) | | | 2 lengths | |
|
422 | 15:51 | J15.2X | 455 | | (444) Tideway Scullers School (Rawle) | | (446) Claires Court School BC (Thomas) | | (445) Barn Elms RC | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
423 | 15:54 | J15.2X | 455 | | (447) Molesey BC (Hardy) | | (448) Tiffin School BC | | | 4 lengths | |
424 | 15:57 | J15.2X | 455 | | (449) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) | | (450) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | | (451) Walton RC (Derham) | 1/2 length | easily |
425 | 16:00 | J15.2X | 456 | | (453) Weybridge RC | | (452) Windsor Boys School (Haydock-Wilson) | | (454) Windsor Boys School (Loughran) | 2 lengths | 1 length |
426 | 16:03 | J15.2X | 456 | | (457) Walbrook RC | | (456) Windsor Boys School (Foligno) | | (455) Claires Court School BC (Jesseman) | 3 lengths | 2/3 length |
427 | 16:06 | J15.2X | 457 | | (458) Marlow RC | | (460) Molesey BC (Worth) | | (459) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Xu) | 2 lengths | Row Over |
428 | 16:09 | J15.2X | 457 | | (462) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas) | | (461) Walton RC (Cleary) | | | Not Rowed Out | |
429 | 16:12 | J15.2X | 457 | | (463) Kingston Rowing Club (Christie) | | (465) Claires Court School BC (Ballinger) | | (464) Windsor Boys School (Feyerherm) | 1/2 length | easily |
455 | 17:30 | J15.2X | 469 | | (449) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) | | (447) Molesey BC (Hardy) | | (444) Tideway Scullers School (Rawle) | 1/2 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
456 | 17:33 | J15.2X | 469 | | (453) Weybridge RC | | (457) Walbrook RC | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
457 | 17:36 | J15.2X | 469 | | (458) Marlow RC | | (462) Tideway Scullers School (Jonas) | | (463) Kingston Rowing Club (Christie) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
469 | 18:22 | J15.2X | | | (453) Weybridge RC | | (449) Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) | | (458) Marlow RC | 1/3 length | 3/4 length |
|
223 | 09:39 | J14.2X | 258 | | (320) Kingston Rowing Club | | (321) Molesey BC (Singleton) | | | Row Over | |
224 | 09:42 | J14.2X | 258 | | (323) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | | (322) Eton Excelsior RC | | | 4 lengths | |
225 | 09:45 | J14.2X | 259 | | (324) Walton RC | | (325) Windsor Boys School (Gill) | | | 3 lengths | |
226 | 09:48 | J14.2X | 259 | | (327) Tideway Scullers School | | (326) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Dent) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
227 | 09:51 | J14.2X | 260 | | (329) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Smith) | | (328) Claires Court School BC (May) | | | easily | |
228 | 09:54 | J14.2X | 260 | | (330) Claires Court School BC (Pocock) | | (331) Molesey BC (Darlow) | | | Row Over | |
229 | 09:57 | J14.2X | 261 | | (332) Maidstone Invicta RC (Jeacock) | | (333) Windsor Boys School (Bartoletti) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
230 | 10:00 | J14.2X | 261 | | (334) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | | (335) Claires Court School BC (Gore) | | | Row Over | |
258 | 11:24 | J14.2X | 290 | | (323) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | | (320) Kingston Rowing Club | | | Row Over | |
259 | 11:27 | J14.2X | 290 | | (327) Tideway Scullers School | | (324) Walton RC | | | 1/2 length | |
260 | 11:30 | J14.2X | 291 | | (329) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Smith) | | (330) Claires Court School BC (Pocock) | | | Not Rowed Out | |
261 | 11:33 | J14.2X | 291 | | (334) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | | (332) Maidstone Invicta RC (Jeacock) | | | 3 lengths | |
290 | 13:00 | J14.2X | 307 | | (327) Tideway Scullers School | | (323) Maidstone Invicta RC (Rose) | | | a canvas | |
291 | 13:03 | J14.2X | 307 | | (334) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | | (329) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Smith) | | | 3 lengths | |
307 | 13:51 | J14.2X | | | (334) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Howlett) | | (327) Tideway Scullers School | | | Not Rowed Out | |
|
403 | 14:54 | J13.2X | 421 | | (473) Walbrook RC (Watson) | | (474) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Higham) | | | 3 lengths | |
418 | 15:39 | J13.2X | 453 | | (466) Walbrook RC (Gildersleve) | | (467) Tiffin School BC | | | easily | |
419 | 15:42 | J13.2X | 453 | | (468) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lim) | | (469) Ardingly Rowing Club | | | 5 lengths | |
420 | 15:45 | J13.2X | 454 | | (470) Marlow RC | | (471) Radnor House Sch | | | 4 lengths | |
421 | 15:48 | J13.2X | 454 | | (473) Walbrook RC (Watson) | | (472) Barn Elms RC | | | 2 lengths | |
453 | 17:24 | J13.2X | 468 | | (468) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lim) | | (466) Walbrook RC (Gildersleve) | | | 2 lengths | |
454 | 17:27 | J13.2X | 468 | | (470) Marlow RC | | (473) Walbrook RC (Watson) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
468 | 18:19 | J13.2X | | | (468) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Lim) | | (470) Marlow RC | | | 3/4 length | |
|
406 | 15:03 | W.J15.2X | 450 | | (477) Marlow RC | | (476) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate) | | (475) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (George) | 2 lengths | Row Over |
407 | 15:06 | W.J15.2X | 450 | | (480) Barn Elms RC (Ives) | | (479) Eton Excelsior RC | | (478) Guildford RC (Whitehead) | 3 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
408 | 15:09 | W.J15.2X | 450 | | (483) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | | (481) Surbiton High School (Joshi) | | (482) Walbrook RC | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
409 | 15:12 | W.J15.2X | 451 | | (484) Twickenham RC (Mason) | | (486) Sir William Perkins School (Greathurst) | | (485) Walton RC | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
411 | 15:18 | W.J15.2X | 451 | | (488) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (487) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bajwa) | | (489) Surbiton High School (Orsman) | 1 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
412 | 15:21 | W.J15.2X | 451 | | (492) Molesey BC | | (490) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Persson) | | (491) Sir William Perkins School (Andrew) | 3 lengths | 1 length |
413 | 15:24 | W.J15.2X | 452 | | (495) Surbiton High School (Brister-Runnacles) | | (494) Putney High School RC | | (493) Tiffin School BC | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
414 | 15:27 | W.J15.2X | 452 | | (498) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins) | | (497) Guildford RC (Starling) | | (496) Twickenham RC (Duthart) | 5 lengths | 5 lengths |
417 | 15:36 | W.J15.2X | 452 | | (500) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (499) Kingston Rowing Club (Stevens) | | (501) Barn Elms RC (Jones) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
450 | 17:15 | W.J15.2X | 467 | | (477) Marlow RC | | (480) Barn Elms RC (Ives) | | (483) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | 5 lengths | 1 length |
451 | 17:18 | W.J15.2X | 467 | | (492) Molesey BC | | (488) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (484) Twickenham RC (Mason) | 2 lengths | easily |
452 | 17:21 | W.J15.2X | 467 | | (498) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins) | | (495) Surbiton High School (Brister-Runnacles) | | (500) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
467 | 18:16 | W.J15.2X | | | (477) Marlow RC | | (498) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Haskins) | | (492) Molesey BC | 2/3 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
217 | 09:21 | W.J14.A.2X | 254 | | (336) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels/Garnham) | | (337) Eton Excelsior RC (Payne/De N Yeurt) | | | 2 lengths | |
218 | 09:24 | W.J14.A.2X | 254 | | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | | (339) Guildford RC (Jayawickrema/Davenport) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
219 | 09:27 | W.J14.A.2X | 256 | | (341) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen/Taylor) | | (340) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt/Collings) | | | easily | |
220 | 09:30 | W.J14.A.2X | 257 | | (345) Putney High School RC | | (344) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Healy-Millett/Lawrie) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
221 | 09:33 | W.J14.A.2X | 255 | | (346) Weybridge RC | | (347) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Blackmore/Piper) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
222 | 09:36 | W.J14.A.2X | 255 | | (349) Maidstone Invicta RC (Monaghan/Knight) | | (348) Sir William Perkins School (Wilkinson/Dalton) | | | 4 lengths | |
254 | 11:12 | W.J14.A.2X | 288 | | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | | (336) Sir William Perkins School (Daniels/Garnham) | | | 2 feet | |
255 | 11:15 | W.J14.A.2X | 289 | | (346) Weybridge RC | | (349) Maidstone Invicta RC (Monaghan/Knight) | | | 1 length | |
256 | 11:18 | W.J14.A.2X | 288 | | (341) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen/Taylor) | | (342) Molesey BC (Leppard/Wright) | | | easily | |
257 | 11:21 | W.J14.A.2X | 289 | | (345) Putney High School RC | | (343) Walbrook RC | | | easily | |
288 | 12:54 | W.J14.A.2X | 306 | | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | | (341) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Broekhuizen/Taylor) | | | 1 length | |
289 | 12:57 | W.J14.A.2X | 306 | | (346) Weybridge RC | | (345) Putney High School RC | | | 2 lengths | |
306 | 13:48 | W.J14.A.2X | | | (338) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (King/King) | | (346) Weybridge RC | | | Not Rowed Out | |
|
212 | 09:06 | W.J14.B.2X | 251 | | (351) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows/Le Lion) | | (350) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Miles/Woodward-Smith) | | | 2 feet | |
213 | 09:09 | W.J14.B.2X | 252 | | (354) Eton Excelsior RC (Brewer/Ward) | | (353) Sir William Perkins School (Berry/Hide) | | | 2 lengths | |
214 | 09:12 | W.J14.B.2X | 253 | | (357) Surbiton High School | | (358) Walton RC | | | 4 lengths | |
215 | 09:15 | W.J14.B.2X | 250 | | (360) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Matthews/Stewart) | | (359) Molesey BC (Dunford/Peters) | | | 3 lengths | |
216 | 09:18 | W.J14.B.2X | 250 | | (362) Maidstone Invicta RC (Munro/Bishop) | | (361) Sir William Perkins School (Johncock/Ly) | | | 5 lengths | |
250 | 11:00 | W.J14.B.2X | 287 | | (360) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Matthews/Stewart) | | (362) Maidstone Invicta RC (Munro/Bishop) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
251 | 11:03 | W.J14.B.2X | 286 | | (352) Guildford RC (Bodgener/Adcock) | | (351) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows/Le Lion) | | | easily | |
252 | 11:06 | W.J14.B.2X | 286 | | (355) Reading RC | | (354) Eton Excelsior RC (Brewer/Ward) | | | easily | |
253 | 11:09 | W.J14.B.2X | 287 | | (357) Surbiton High School | | (356) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mason/Benson) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
286 | 12:48 | W.J14.B.2X | 305 | | (355) Reading RC | | (352) Guildford RC (Bodgener/Adcock) | | | easily | |
287 | 12:51 | W.J14.B.2X | 305 | | (360) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Matthews/Stewart) | | (357) Surbiton High School | | | 2 lengths | |
305 | 13:45 | W.J14.B.2X | | | (355) Reading RC | | (360) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Matthews/Stewart) | | | 1 length | |
|
400 | 14:45 | W.J13.2X | 410 | | (502) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | (503) Radnor House Sch | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
401 | 14:48 | W.J13.2X | 416 | | (512) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) | | (511) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Warren) | | | 2 lengths | |
402 | 14:51 | W.J13.2X | 415 | | (509) Eton Excelsior RC | | (508) Surbiton High School | | | 5 lengths | |
405 | 15:00 | W.J13.2X | 448 | | (505) Marlow RC | | (506) Putney High School RC (Bacon) | | | 2 lengths | |
410 | 15:15 | W.J13.2X | 448 | | (502) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | (504) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Witt) | | | Row Over | |
415 | 15:30 | W.J13.2X | 449 | | (509) Eton Excelsior RC | | (507) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Wix) | | | easily | |
416 | 15:33 | W.J13.2X | 449 | | (512) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) | | (510) Barn Elms RC | | | Row Over | |
448 | 17:09 | W.J13.2X | 466 | | (502) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | (505) Marlow RC | | | 1/2 length | |
449 | 17:12 | W.J13.2X | 466 | | (509) Eton Excelsior RC | | (512) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) | | | 4 lengths | |
466 | 18:13 | W.J13.2X | | | (509) Eton Excelsior RC | | (502) Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
|
446 | 17:03 | J12.1X | 465 | | (513) Tiffin School BC | | (514) Walbrook RC | | | Row Over | |
447 | 17:06 | J12.1X | 465 | | (516) Reading RC | | (515) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe | | | 6 lengths | |
465 | 18:10 | J12.1X | | | (516) Reading RC | | (513) Tiffin School BC | | | Row Over | |
|
404 | 14:57 | W.J12.1X | 445 | | (520) Putney High School RC (Francis) | | (521) Putney High School RC (Head) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
444 | 16:57 | W.J12.1X | 464 | | (517) Putney High School RC (Wickha) | | (518) Putney High School RC (Hendry) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
445 | 17:00 | W.J12.1X | 464 | | (519) Putney High School RC (Patel) | | (520) Putney High School RC (Francis) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
464 | 18:07 | W.J12.1X | | | (517) Putney High School RC (Wickha) | | (519) Putney High School RC (Patel) | | | 0 lengths | |
|
245 | 10:45 | J15.1X | 284 | | (365) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt-Barnham) | | (364) Tiffin School BC (Appleby) | | (363) Tiffin School BC (Siu) | easily | 2 lengths |
246 | 10:48 | J15.1X | 284 | | (367) Kingston Rowing Club | | (366) Tiffin School BC (Lawn) | | (368) Tiffin School BC (Leary) | 2 1/2 lengths | easily |
247 | 10:51 | J15.1X | 284 | | (369) Barn Elms RC | | (371) Walbrook RC | | (370) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Xu) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
248 | 10:54 | J15.1X | 285 | | (372) Reading RC | | (373) Marlow RC | | (374) Radnor House Sch | 1/2 length | easily |
249 | 10:57 | J15.1X | 285 | | (376) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Collins) | | (377) Tiffin School BC (Andrews) | | (375) Guildford RC | easily | 3 lengths |
284 | 12:42 | J15.1X | 304 | | (369) Barn Elms RC | | (365) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt-Barnham) | | (367) Kingston Rowing Club | 1 3/4 lengths | 3/4 length |
285 | 12:45 | J15.1X | 304 | | (372) Reading RC | | (376) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Collins) | | | 4 lengths | |
304 | 13:42 | J15.1X | | | (372) Reading RC | | (369) Barn Elms RC | | | 4 lengths | |
|
206 | 08:48 | W.J15.A.1X | 241 | | (378) Putney High School RC | | (379) Sir William Perkins School (Geeroms) | | | easily | |
207 | 08:51 | W.J15.A.1X | 241 | | (380) Marlow RC (Dean) | | (381) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Jackson) | | | 2 lengths | |
208 | 08:54 | W.J15.A.1X | 243 | | (383) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew) | | (382) Guildford RC (Land) | | | 4 lengths | |
209 | 08:57 | W.J15.A.1X | 244 | | (387) Molesey BC | | (386) Walbrook RC | | | 3/4 length | |
210 | 09:00 | W.J15.A.1X | 242 | | (389) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (388) Tiffin School BC | | | easily | |
211 | 09:03 | W.J15.A.1X | 242 | | (391) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Snelling) | | (390) Sir William Perkins School (Fountain) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
241 | 10:33 | W.J15.A.1X | 282 | | (380) Marlow RC (Dean) | | (378) Putney High School RC | | | 3 lengths | |
242 | 10:36 | W.J15.A.1X | 283 | | (389) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (391) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Snelling) | | | 3 lengths | |
243 | 10:39 | W.J15.A.1X | 282 | | (383) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew) | | (384) Sir William Perkins School (McDougall) | | | 2 lengths | |
244 | 10:42 | W.J15.A.1X | 283 | | (385) Twickenham RC (Mason) | | (387) Molesey BC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
282 | 12:36 | W.J15.A.1X | 303 | | (380) Marlow RC (Dean) | | (383) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bartholomew) | | | easily | |
283 | 12:39 | W.J15.A.1X | 303 | | (389) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | (385) Twickenham RC (Mason) | | | 5 lengths | |
303 | 13:39 | W.J15.A.1X | | | (380) Marlow RC (Dean) | | (389) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | | | 4 lengths | |
|
200 | 08:30 | W.J15.B.1X | 237 | | (393) Eton Excelsior RC | | (392) Twickenham RC (Duthart) | | | easily | |
201 | 08:33 | W.J15.B.1X | 237 | | (395) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (394) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Breeze) | | | 2 lengths | |
202 | 08:36 | W.J15.B.1X | 239 | | (396) Weybridge RC | | (397) Sir William Perkins School (Connolly) | | | Row Over | |
203 | 08:39 | W.J15.B.1X | 240 | | (400) Marlow RC (Mottram) | | (401) Radnor House Sch | | | 4 lengths | |
204 | 08:42 | W.J15.B.1X | 238 | | (402) Reading RC | | (403) Sir William Perkins School (Greathurst) | | | easily | |
205 | 08:45 | W.J15.B.1X | 238 | | (405) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bains) | | (404) Twickenham RC (Lewis) | | | easily | |
237 | 10:21 | W.J15.B.1X | 280 | | (395) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (393) Eton Excelsior RC | | | 2 lengths | |
238 | 10:24 | W.J15.B.1X | 281 | | (402) Reading RC | | (405) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bains) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
239 | 10:27 | W.J15.B.1X | 280 | | (396) Weybridge RC | | (398) Guildford RC (Williamson) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
240 | 10:30 | W.J15.B.1X | 281 | | (400) Marlow RC (Mottram) | | (399) Sir William Perkins School (Foster) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
280 | 12:30 | W.J15.B.1X | 302 | | (395) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | (396) Weybridge RC | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
281 | 12:33 | W.J15.B.1X | 302 | | (400) Marlow RC (Mottram) | | (402) Reading RC | | | 1 length | |
302 | 13:36 | W.J15.B.1X | | | (400) Marlow RC (Mottram) | | (395) Sir William Perkins School (Beddoe) | | | 3 lengths | |