160 | 17:30 | 29 | Mas.CD.4- | | | (128) Walbrook RC | | | | (129) Team Keane | 4:11 | | |
|
35 | 10:46 | 6 | Mas.DE.4X | 57 | | (18) Thames Tradesmens' RC | | | | (19) Team Keane (Pilcher =D) | | | |
36 | 10:50 | 6 | Mas.DE.4X | 57 | | (20) Walbrook RC | | | | (21) Team Keane (Naylor =D) | | | |
57 | 12:14 | 6 | Mas.DE.4X | | | (18) Thames Tradesmens' RC | | | | (20) Walbrook RC | 4:13 | | |
|
158 | 17:22 | 31 | Mx.Mas.DFG.4X | | | (137) Twickenham RC | | (138) Walbrook RC | | (139) TWK/TSS | 4:24 | | |
|
18 | 09:38 | 15 | Op.2.2X | 40 | | (51) Claires Court School BC (Jobling/Walton) | | (52) Gravesend RC (Parrish/Johnson) | | (53) Guildford RC | 3:51 | | |
19 | 09:42 | 15 | Op.2.2X | 40 | | (54) Globe RC (Noriel/Turner) | | (55) Twickenham RC (Amin/Bryant) | | (56) Walbrook RC | 3:45 | | |
20 | 10:16 | 15 | Op.2.2X | 40 | | (57) Globe RC (Newson/McMillan) | | | | (58) University College London | 3:52 | | |
40 | 11:06 | 15 | Op.2.2X | | | (52) Gravesend RC (Parrish/Johnson) | | (55) Twickenham RC (Amin/Bryant) | | (58) University College London | 3:48 | | |
|
12 | 09:14 | 19 | Op.1.1X | 38 | | (69) Walton RC (Knill) | | (70) Tideway Scullers School | | (71) Walton RC (Swedlow) | | | |
13 | 09:18 | 19 | Op.1.1X | 38 | | (72) Walbrook RC | | | | (73) Bewl Bridge RC (Murray) | 3:49 | | |
38 | 10:58 | 19 | Op.1.1X | | | (70) Tideway Scullers School | | | | (73) Bewl Bridge RC (Murray) | | | |
|
123 | 15:02 | 39 | Mas.EG.1X | 153 | | (189) Putney Town RC | | | | (190) Molesey BC (O'Rourke-Walker =E) | | | |
124 | 15:06 | 39 | Mas.EG.1X | 153 | | (191) Walbrook RC | | (192) Kingston Rowing Club | | (193) Team Keane | 4:42 | | |
125 | 15:10 | 39 | Mas.EG.1X | 153 | | (194) Molesey BC (Snelling =E) | | | | (195) Fulham Reach RC | 4:41 | | |
153 | 17:02 | 39 | Mas.EG.1X | | | (189) Putney Town RC | | (192) Kingston Rowing Club | | (194) Molesey BC (Snelling =E) | 4:46 | | |
|
152 | 16:58 | 40 | Mas.HJ.1X | | | (196) Walbrook RC | | | | (197) Kingston Rowing Club | | | |
|
7 | 08:54 | 22 | J15.1X | 24 | | (90) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (91) Weybridge RC (McNulty) | | (92) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) | 4:25 | | |
8 | 08:58 | 22 | J15.1X | 24 | | (93) City of Oxford RC | | | | (94) Team Keane (Sitaraman) | 4:32 | | |
9 | 09:02 | 22 | J15.1X | 24 | | (95) Molesey BC | | | | (96) Walbrook RC | | | |
10 | 09:06 | 22 | J15.1X | 25 | | (97) Twickenham RC | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC | | (99) Kingston Rowing Club (Morris) | 4:08 | | |
11 | 09:10 | 22 | J15.1X | 25 | | (100) Team Keane (Howell) | | (101) Weybridge RC (Porter) | | (102) Bryanston Buffaloes BC | | | |
24 | 10:02 | 22 | J15.1X | 47 | | (90) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (93) City of Oxford RC | | (96) Walbrook RC | 4:05 | | |
25 | 10:06 | 22 | J15.1X | 47 | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC | | | | (100) Team Keane (Howell) | 4:16 | | |
47 | 11:34 | 22 | J15.1X | | | (96) Walbrook RC | | | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC | | | |
|
109 | 14:06 | 42 | W.1.1X | 144 | | (202) University of London | | (203) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | | (204) Walbrook RC | | | |
110 | 14:10 | 42 | W.1.1X | 144 | | (205) Marlow RC | | | | (206) Sir William Perkins School (Stenning) | 4:39 | | |
144 | 16:26 | 42 | W.1.1X | | | (204) Walbrook RC | | | | (205) Marlow RC | | | |