200 | 08:30 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 223 | | (307) Marlow RC (Furlonger/Burns) | | | | (308) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Abasov/Dawson) | | |
201 | 08:33 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 224 | | (310) St Edward's School | | | | (311) Putney High School RC (Osborne/Simpson) | | |
202 | 08:36 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 225 | | (314) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hammond/Merritt) | | | | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Preston-Derry/Strubel) | | |
203 | 08:39 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 226 | | (316) Team Keane (Raymond/In Der Rieden) | | | | (317) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Thomas-Epstein/Feeley) | | |
204 | 08:42 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 226 | | (318) Radnor House Sch | | | | (319) Guildford RC (Hearnden/Pezier) | | |
205 | 08:45 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 227 | | (294) Guildford RC (Morland/Newenham) | | | | (295) City of Oxford RC (Elliston/Grunewald) | | |
206 | 08:48 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 228 | | (297) Surbiton High School (Stagg/Elder) | | | | (298) Kingston Rowing Club (Limalia Cheng/Webb) | | |
207 | 08:51 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 229 | | (301) Marlow RC (Pope/Cronin) | | | | (302) Guildford RC (Rennie/Harrop Lopez) | | |
208 | 08:54 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 230 | | (303) Team Keane (Bathula/Kemp) | | | | (304) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Wasan/Michael) | | |
209 | 08:57 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 230 | | (305) Surbiton High School (Gerrish/McKillop) | | | | (306) Wimbledon High School (Wong/Swanton) | | |
210 | 09:00 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 231 | | (282) Tiffin School BC | | | | (283) Wimbledon High School (Fairhurst/Higgins) | | |
211 | 09:03 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 232 | | (285) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Davis/Mullen) | | | | (286) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Morgan/Soosaipillai) | | |
212 | 09:06 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 233 | | (289) Molesey BC | | | | (290) Cheney School | | |
213 | 09:09 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 234 | | (292) Putney High School RC (Apatu/Murrin) | | | | (293) Wimbledon High School (Harley/Palmer) | | |
214 | 09:12 | 4 | J14.A.2X | 242 | | (272) Molesey BC (Watkins/Burrowes) | | | | (273) Kingston Rowing Club (Cross/Davies) | | |
215 | 09:15 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 250 | | (249) Walbrook RC | | | | (250) Kingston Rowing Club (Duck) | | |
216 | 09:18 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 250 | | (251) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Seibel) | | | | (252) Wimbledon High School (Richardson) | | |
217 | 09:21 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 251 | | (253) Guildford RC (Young) | | | | (254) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Yadav) | | |
218 | 09:24 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 251 | | (255) Wimbledon High School (Blasi) | | | | (256) Putney High School RC | | |
219 | 09:27 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 252 | | (257) Weybridge RC | | | | (258) Guildford RC (Moss-Brown) | | |
220 | 09:30 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 252 | | (259) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bridge) | | | | (260) Kingston Rowing Club (Parsons) | | |
221 | 09:33 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 253 | | (261) City of Oxford RC | | | | (262) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Doublet) | | |
222 | 09:36 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 253 | | (263) Wimbledon High School (Davies) | | | | (264) Team Keane | | |
223 | 09:39 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 262 | | (307) Marlow RC (Furlonger/Burns) | | | | (309) Surbiton High School (Joash/Starkey) | | |
224 | 09:42 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 262 | | (311) Putney High School RC (Osborne/Simpson) | | | | (312) Wimbledon High School (Georgiadis/Broome) | | |
225 | 09:45 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 263 | | (313) City of Oxford RC (Grainger/Tinegate) | | | | (315) Kingston Rowing Club (Preston-Derry/Strubel) | | |
226 | 09:48 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 263 | | (316) Team Keane (Raymond/In Der Rieden) | | | | (318) Radnor House Sch | | |
227 | 09:51 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 254 | | (294) Guildford RC (Morland/Newenham) | | | | (296) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bontempi/Wright) | | |
228 | 09:54 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 254 | | (297) Surbiton High School (Stagg/Elder) | | | | (299) Maidstone Invicta RC | | |
229 | 09:57 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 255 | | (300) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Dharwar/Stewart) | | | | (301) Marlow RC (Pope/Cronin) | | |
230 | 10:00 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 255 | | (303) Team Keane (Bathula/Kemp) | | | | (305) Surbiton High School (Gerrish/McKillop) | | |
231 | 10:03 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 264 | | (283) Wimbledon High School (Fairhurst/Higgins) | | | | (284) Surbiton High School (Richards/Saul) | | |
232 | 10:06 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 264 | | (285) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Davis/Mullen) | | | | (287) Marlow RC (Stevenson/Siminea) | | |
233 | 10:09 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 265 | | (288) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Parkin/Troy) | | | | (289) Molesey BC | | |
234 | 10:12 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 265 | | (291) Guildford RC (Boddington/Oakey) | | | | (293) Wimbledon High School (Harley/Palmer) | | |
235 | 10:15 | 5 | J14.B.2X | 266 | | (274) Team Keane (Beck/Venco) | | | | (275) Cheney School (Ebner/Selim) | | |
236 | 10:18 | 5 | J14.B.2X | 266 | | (276) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Moxon/Boniewicz) | | | | (277) Marlow RC | | |
237 | 10:21 | 5 | J14.B.2X | 267 | | (278) Kingston Rowing Club (Sparks/Binns) | | | | (279) Molesey BC (Pinnock/Dudley) | | |
238 | 10:24 | 5 | J14.B.2X | 267 | | (280) Claires Court School BC (Getley/Josh) | | | | (281) City of Oxford RC | | |
239 | 10:27 | 4 | J14.A.2X | 268 | | (265) Molesey BC (Cruddas/Kotik) | | | | (266) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont/Adams) | | |
240 | 10:30 | 4 | J14.A.2X | 268 | | (267) Claires Court School BC (Pianta/Nagele) | | | | (268) Team Keane (Scott/Trott) | | |
241 | 10:33 | 4 | J14.A.2X | 269 | | (269) Cheney School (Garden/Ramsurrun) | | | | (270) Guildford RC | | |
242 | 10:36 | 4 | J14.A.2X | 269 | | (271) Walbrook RC | | | | (273) Kingston Rowing Club (Cross/Davies) | | |
243 | 10:39 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 270 | | (320) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Omoyeni) | | | | (321) Marlow RC (Fennell) | | |
244 | 10:42 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 270 | | (322) Kingston Rowing Club (Spires) | | (323) St Edward's School (Llabres Diaz) | | (324) Walbrook RC | | |
245 | 10:45 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 271 | | (325) Marlow RC (Ruinet) | | (326) Kingston Rowing Club (Blazevic) | | (327) Weybridge RC | | |
246 | 10:48 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 271 | | (328) Marlow RC (Marsh) | | (329) Burway RC | | (330) St Edward's School (Ward) | | |
247 | 10:51 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 271 | | (331) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate) | | (332) Tiffin School BC | | (333) Team Keane | | |
248 | 10:54 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 272 | | (334) Marlow RC (Newman) | | (335) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | | (336) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Alavidze) | | |
249 | 10:57 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 272 | | (337) Surbiton High School | | | | (338) Marlow RC (Brindle) | | |
250 | 11:00 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 276 | | (250) Kingston Rowing Club (Duck) | | | | (252) Wimbledon High School (Richardson) | | |
251 | 11:03 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 276 | | (253) Guildford RC (Young) | | | | (255) Wimbledon High School (Blasi) | | |
252 | 11:06 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 277 | | (257) Weybridge RC | | | | (260) Kingston Rowing Club (Parsons) | | |
253 | 11:09 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 277 | | (261) City of Oxford RC | | | | (263) Wimbledon High School (Davies) | | |
254 | 11:12 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 273 | | (294) Guildford RC (Morland/Newenham) | | | | (297) Surbiton High School (Stagg/Elder) | | |
255 | 11:15 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | 273 | | (301) Marlow RC (Pope/Cronin) | | | | (305) Surbiton High School (Gerrish/McKillop) | | |
256 | 11:18 | 2 | W.J15.4X+ | 278 | | (235) Sir William Perkins School (McGurk) | | (236) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (237) Marlow RC (Ludlow) | | |
257 | 11:21 | 2 | W.J15.4X+ | 278 | | (238) Molesey BC (Parkinson) | | (239) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (240) Marlow RC (Purves) | | |
258 | 11:24 | 2 | W.J15.4X+ | 278 | | (241) Surbiton High School | | | | (242) Kingston Rowing Club | | |
259 | 11:27 | 2 | W.J15.4X+ | 279 | | (243) Sir William Perkins School (Ayub) | | (244) Molesey BC (Sutherland) | | (245) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell) | | |
260 | 11:30 | 2 | W.J15.4X+ | 279 | | (246) Guildford RC (Hickman) | | (247) Walbrook RC | | (248) Weybridge RC | | |
261 | 11:33 | 1 | J13.4X+ | 275 | | (233) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | | (234) Guildford RC (Kingerlee) | | |
262 | 11:36 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 280 | | (309) Surbiton High School (Joash/Starkey) | | | | (312) Wimbledon High School (Georgiadis/Broome) | | |
263 | 11:39 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | 280 | | (313) City of Oxford RC (Grainger/Tinegate) | | | | (316) Team Keane (Raymond/In Der Rieden) | | |
264 | 11:42 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 281 | | (284) Surbiton High School (Richards/Saul) | | | | (285) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Davis/Mullen) | | |
265 | 11:45 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | 281 | | (289) Molesey BC | | | | (293) Wimbledon High School (Harley/Palmer) | | |
266 | 11:48 | 5 | J14.B.2X | 282 | | (274) Team Keane (Beck/Venco) | | | | (277) Marlow RC | | |
267 | 11:51 | 5 | J14.B.2X | 282 | | (279) Molesey BC (Pinnock/Dudley) | | | | (281) City of Oxford RC | | |
268 | 11:54 | 4 | J14.A.2X | 283 | | (266) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont/Adams) | | | | (268) Team Keane (Scott/Trott) | | |
269 | 11:57 | 4 | J14.A.2X | 283 | | (270) Guildford RC | | | | (273) Kingston Rowing Club (Cross/Davies) | | |
270 | 12:00 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 284 | | (321) Marlow RC (Fennell) | | | | (323) St Edward's School (Llabres Diaz) | | |
271 | 12:03 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 284 | | (327) Weybridge RC | | (329) Burway RC | | (331) Kingston Rowing Club (Bate) | | |
272 | 12:06 | 9 | W.J15.1X | 284 | | (334) Marlow RC (Newman) | | | | (338) Marlow RC (Brindle) | | |
273 | 12:09 | 7 | W.J14.B.2X | | | (294) Guildford RC (Morland/Newenham) | | | | (301) Marlow RC (Pope/Cronin) | | |
274 | 12:12 | 1 | J13.4X+ | 285 | | (230) Walbrook RC | | | | (231) Marlow RC | | |
275 | 12:15 | 1 | J13.4X+ | 285 | | (232) Guildford RC (Cowley) | | | | (234) Guildford RC (Kingerlee) | | |
276 | 12:18 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 286 | | (252) Wimbledon High School (Richardson) | | | | (253) Guildford RC (Young) | | |
277 | 12:21 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | 286 | | (257) Weybridge RC | | | | (263) Wimbledon High School (Davies) | | |
278 | 12:24 | 2 | W.J15.4X+ | 287 | | (237) Marlow RC (Ludlow) | | (239) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (242) Kingston Rowing Club | | |
279 | 12:27 | 2 | W.J15.4X+ | 287 | | (245) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell) | | | | (247) Walbrook RC | | |
280 | 12:30 | 8 | W.J14.C.2X | | | (309) Surbiton High School (Joash/Starkey) | | | | (316) Team Keane (Raymond/In Der Rieden) | | |
281 | 12:33 | 6 | W.J14.A.2X | | | (284) Surbiton High School (Richards/Saul) | | | | (293) Wimbledon High School (Harley/Palmer) | | |
282 | 12:36 | 5 | J14.B.2X | | | (274) Team Keane (Beck/Venco) | | | | (281) City of Oxford RC | | |
283 | 12:49 | 4 | J14.A.2X | | | (268) Team Keane (Scott/Trott) | | | | (273) Kingston Rowing Club (Cross/Davies) | | |
284 | 12:52 | 9 | W.J15.1X | | | (321) Marlow RC (Fennell) | | (329) Burway RC | | (334) Marlow RC (Newman) | | |
285 | 12:55 | 1 | J13.4X+ | | | (230) Walbrook RC | | | | (234) Guildford RC (Kingerlee) | | |
286 | 12:58 | 3 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (252) Wimbledon High School (Richardson) | | | | (257) Weybridge RC | | |
287 | 13:01 | 2 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (242) Kingston Rowing Club | | (245) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell) | | (247) Walbrook RC | | |
300 | 13:10 | 19 | W.J14.A.1X | 317 | | (456) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bontempi) | | | | (457) Kingston Rowing Club (Rush) | | |
301 | 13:13 | 19 | W.J14.A.1X | 320 | | (464) Surbiton High School (Stagg) | | | | (465) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Wright) | | |
302 | 13:16 | 17 | J14.A.1X | 332 | | (446) Burway RC (Dawson) | | | | (447) Maidstone Invicta RC | | |
303 | 13:19 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 333 | | (426) Guildford RC (Young/Booth) | | | | (427) Weybridge RC | | |
304 | 13:22 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 334 | | (429) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Crocker/Seibel) | | | | (430) Guildford RC (Pellowe/Cameron) | | |
305 | 13:25 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 335 | | (433) Putney High School RC (Lynn/Greco) | | | | (434) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Shepherd/Bonner) | | |
306 | 13:28 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 336 | | (435) Wimbledon High School (Bennett/Jung) | | | | (436) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Attwood/Thompson) | | |
307 | 13:31 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 336 | | (437) Kingston Rowing Club (Brett/Wise) | | | | (438) Wimbledon High School (Staples/Rafique) | | |
308 | 13:34 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | 321 | | (466) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Merritt) | | | | (467) Burway RC | | |
309 | 13:37 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | 323 | | (472) Surbiton High School (Joash) | | | | (473) St Edward's School | | |
310 | 13:40 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | 324 | | (475) Kingston Rowing Club (Kinsley) | | | | (476) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Soosaipillai) | | |
311 | 13:43 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 337 | | (413) Barn Elms RC | | | | (414) Wimbledon High School (Von-Offenberg Ryan/Jeffcock) | | |
312 | 13:46 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 338 | | (416) Walbrook RC | | | | (417) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin/Byrne) | | |
313 | 13:49 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 339 | | (420) Cheney School | | | | (421) Putney High School RC (Roberts/Stuart) | | |
314 | 13:52 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 340 | | (422) Wimbledon High School (Bryden/Richardson) | | | | (423) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Luczkiw/Bridge) | | |
315 | 13:55 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 340 | | (424) Kingston Rowing Club (McDonagh/Miller) | | | | (425) Guildford RC (Curtis/Rawlinson) | | |
316 | 13:58 | 13 | J13.2X | 353 | | (384) Radnor House Sch | | | | (385) Guildford RC (Kingerlee) | | |
317 | 14:01 | 19 | W.J14.A.1X | 368 | | (457) Kingston Rowing Club (Rush) | | | | (458) Surbiton High School (Haynes) | | |
318 | 14:04 | 19 | W.J14.A.1X | 368 | | (459) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Wasan) | | | | (460) Wimbledon High School (Wallace) | | |
319 | 14:07 | 19 | W.J14.A.1X | 369 | | (461) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Fryer) | | | | (462) Kingston Rowing Club (Leloup) | | |
320 | 14:10 | 19 | W.J14.A.1X | 369 | | (463) Wimbledon High School (Weir) | | | | (464) Surbiton High School (Stagg) | | |
321 | 14:13 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | 366 | | (467) Burway RC | | | | (468) Radnor House Sch | | |
322 | 14:16 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | 366 | | (469) Wimbledon High School (Gibbs) | | | | (470) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hammond) | | |
323 | 14:19 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | 367 | | (471) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Michael) | | | | (473) St Edward's School | | |
324 | 14:22 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | 367 | | (474) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Morgan) | | | | (475) Kingston Rowing Club (Kinsley) | | |
325 | 14:25 | 18 | J14.B.1X | 370 | | (448) Burway RC (Finlayson) | | | | (449) City of Oxford RC | | |
326 | 14:28 | 18 | J14.B.1X | 370 | | (450) Marlow RC (Adams) | | | | (451) Barn Elms RC | | |
327 | 14:31 | 18 | J14.B.1X | 371 | | (452) Weybridge RC | | | | (453) Walbrook RC (Lever) | | |
328 | 14:34 | 18 | J14.B.1X | 371 | | (454) Marlow RC (Ruinet) | | | | (455) Kingston Rowing Club (Paulo van de Langkruis) | | |
329 | 14:37 | 17 | J14.A.1X | 372 | | (439) Marlow RC (Parsons) | | | | (440) Kingston Rowing Club (Patel) | | |
330 | 14:40 | 17 | J14.A.1X | 372 | | (441) Tiffin School BC | | | | (442) Walbrook RC (Hedley) | | |
331 | 14:43 | 17 | J14.A.1X | 373 | | (443) Kingston Rowing Club (Long) | | | | (444) Molesey BC | | |
332 | 14:46 | 17 | J14.A.1X | 373 | | (445) Guildford RC | | | | (446) Burway RC (Dawson) | | |
333 | 14:49 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 374 | | (426) Guildford RC (Young/Booth) | | | | (428) Marlow RC | | |
334 | 14:52 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 374 | | (429) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Crocker/Seibel) | | | | (431) Team Keane (Bathula/Burgess) | | |
335 | 14:55 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 375 | | (432) City of Oxford RC | | | | (434) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Shepherd/Bonner) | | |
336 | 14:58 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 375 | | (436) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Attwood/Thompson) | | | | (437) Kingston Rowing Club (Brett/Wise) | | |
337 | 15:01 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 376 | | (413) Barn Elms RC | | | | (415) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bhosale/Balfour) | | |
338 | 15:04 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 376 | | (417) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin/Byrne) | | | | (418) Guildford RC (Moss-Brown/Wilkinson) | | |
339 | 15:07 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 377 | | (419) Team Keane (In Der Rieden/Parkin) | | | | (420) Cheney School | | |
340 | 15:10 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 377 | | (422) Wimbledon High School (Bryden/Richardson) | | | | (424) Kingston Rowing Club (McDonagh/Miller) | | |
341 | 15:13 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 378 | | (386) Marlow RC (O'Callaghan) | | (387) Surbiton High School (Crowther) | | (388) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | |
342 | 15:16 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 378 | | (389) Molesey BC (Coutts) | | (390) Marlow RC (Cox Gordon) | | (391) Walbrook RC (Fraser) | | |
343 | 15:19 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 378 | | (392) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | | (393) Weybridge RC (Ghafoori-Hashjin) | | (394) Guildford RC (Hickman) | | |
344 | 15:22 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 379 | | (395) City of Oxford RC | | (396) Marlow RC (Gordon) | | (397) Maidstone Invicta RC | | |
345 | 15:25 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 379 | | (398) Marlow RC (Corcoran) | | (399) Surbiton High School (Tallis) | | (400) Marlow RC (Daniell) | | |
346 | 15:28 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 379 | | (401) Walbrook RC (Dhillon) | | (402) Weybridge RC (Tracy) | | (403) Molesey BC (Parkinson) | | |
347 | 15:31 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 380 | | (404) Guildford RC (Perrett) | | (405) Molesey BC (Pinnock) | | (406) Surbiton High School (Lambert) | | |
348 | 15:34 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 380 | | (407) Kingston Rowing Club (Frankenberger) | | (408) Tiffin School BC | | (409) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | |
349 | 15:37 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 380 | | (410) Walbrook RC (White) | | (411) Wimbledon High School | | (412) Kingston Rowing Club (Walsh) | | |
350 | 15:40 | 13 | J13.2X | 381 | | (377) Guildford RC (Summerfield) | | | | (378) Kingston Rowing Club | | |
351 | 15:43 | 13 | J13.2X | 381 | | (379) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | | (380) Guildford RC (Guest) | | |
352 | 15:46 | 13 | J13.2X | 382 | | (381) Walbrook RC (Bunkall) | | | | (382) Guildford RC (Gilbert) | | |
353 | 15:49 | 13 | J13.2X | 382 | | (383) Walbrook RC (Middleton) | | | | (385) Guildford RC (Kingerlee) | | |
354 | 15:52 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 383 | | (354) Weybridge RC | | (355) Marlow RC (Hamilton) | | (356) Barn Elms RC | | |
355 | 15:55 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 383 | | (357) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Fatani) | | | | (358) Maidstone Invicta RC (Murphy) | | |
356 | 15:58 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 383 | | (359) Wimbledon High School (Palmer) | | (360) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Stewart) | | (361) Guildford RC (Anderson) | | |
357 | 16:01 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 384 | | (362) Marlow RC (Siminea) | | (363) Maidstone Invicta RC (Norfolk) | | (364) Putney High School RC (Osborne) | | |
358 | 16:04 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 384 | | (365) Surbiton High School | | (366) Wimbledon High School (Fairhurst) | | (367) City of Oxford RC | | |
359 | 16:07 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 385 | | (368) Putney High School RC (Scowen) | | (369) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (370) Tiffin School BC | | |
360 | 16:10 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 385 | | (371) Team Keane | | (372) Kingston Rowing Club | | (373) Putney High School RC (Chiarotti) | | |
361 | 16:13 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 385 | | (374) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Louw) | | (375) Maidstone Invicta RC (Munro) | | (376) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | |
362 | 16:16 | 10 | J14.4X+ | 387 | | (340) Kingston Rowing Club | | (341) Tiffin School BC (Walker) | | (342) Cheney School | | |
363 | 16:19 | 10 | J14.4X+ | 387 | | (343) Claires Court School BC (Nagele) | | (344) Team Keane | | (345) Guildford RC | | |
364 | 16:22 | 10 | J14.4X+ | 388 | | (346) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (347) Claires Court School BC (Walker) | | (348) City of Oxford RC | | |
365 | 16:25 | 10 | J14.4X+ | 388 | | (349) Tiffin School BC (Murphy) | | | | (350) Molesey BC | | |
366 | 16:28 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | 389 | | (467) Burway RC | | | | (469) Wimbledon High School (Gibbs) | | |
367 | 16:31 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | 389 | | (473) St Edward's School | | | | (475) Kingston Rowing Club (Kinsley) | | |
368 | 16:34 | 19 | W.J14.A.1X | 390 | | (458) Surbiton High School (Haynes) | | | | (460) Wimbledon High School (Wallace) | | |
369 | 16:37 | 19 | W.J14.A.1X | 390 | | (462) Kingston Rowing Club (Leloup) | | | | (464) Surbiton High School (Stagg) | | |
370 | 16:40 | 18 | J14.B.1X | 391 | | (449) City of Oxford RC | | | | (451) Barn Elms RC | | |
371 | 16:43 | 18 | J14.B.1X | 391 | | (453) Walbrook RC (Lever) | | | | (455) Kingston Rowing Club (Paulo van de Langkruis) | | |
372 | 16:46 | 17 | J14.A.1X | 392 | | (440) Kingston Rowing Club (Patel) | | | | (441) Tiffin School BC | | |
373 | 16:49 | 17 | J14.A.1X | 392 | | (443) Kingston Rowing Club (Long) | | | | (446) Burway RC (Dawson) | | |
374 | 16:52 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 393 | | (428) Marlow RC | | | | (429) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Crocker/Seibel) | | |
375 | 16:55 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | 393 | | (432) City of Oxford RC | | | | (436) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Attwood/Thompson) | | |
376 | 16:58 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 394 | | (413) Barn Elms RC | | | | (417) Kingston Rowing Club (Parkins-Godwin/Byrne) | | |
377 | 17:01 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | 394 | | (419) Team Keane (In Der Rieden/Parkin) | | | | (424) Kingston Rowing Club (McDonagh/Miller) | | |
378 | 17:04 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 395 | | (387) Surbiton High School (Crowther) | | (390) Marlow RC (Cox Gordon) | | (392) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | | |
379 | 17:07 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 395 | | (395) City of Oxford RC | | (400) Marlow RC (Daniell) | | (403) Molesey BC (Parkinson) | | |
380 | 17:10 | 14 | W.J15.2X | 395 | | (406) Surbiton High School (Lambert) | | (409) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (412) Kingston Rowing Club (Walsh) | | |
381 | 17:13 | 13 | J13.2X | 396 | | (378) Kingston Rowing Club | | | | (379) Maidstone Invicta RC | | |
382 | 17:16 | 13 | J13.2X | 396 | | (381) Walbrook RC (Bunkall) | | | | (383) Walbrook RC (Middleton) | | |
383 | 17:19 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 397 | | (355) Marlow RC (Hamilton) | | (358) Maidstone Invicta RC (Murphy) | | (359) Wimbledon High School (Palmer) | | |
384 | 17:22 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 397 | | (362) Marlow RC (Siminea) | | | | (367) City of Oxford RC | | |
385 | 17:25 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | 397 | | (369) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (372) Kingston Rowing Club | | (374) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Louw) | | |
386 | 17:28 | 11 | J12.4X+ | 398 | | (352) Guildford RC (Howie) | | | | (353) Kingston Rowing Club | | |
387 | 17:31 | 10 | J14.4X+ | 399 | | (340) Kingston Rowing Club | | | | (343) Claires Court School BC (Nagele) | | |
388 | 17:34 | 10 | J14.4X+ | 399 | | (348) City of Oxford RC | | | | (349) Tiffin School BC (Murphy) | | |
389 | 17:47 | 20 | W.J14.B.1X | | | (469) Wimbledon High School (Gibbs) | | | | (473) St Edward's School | | |
390 | 17:50 | 19 | W.J14.A.1X | | | (458) Surbiton High School (Haynes) | | | | (464) Surbiton High School (Stagg) | | |
391 | 17:53 | 18 | J14.B.1X | | | (449) City of Oxford RC | | | | (455) Kingston Rowing Club (Paulo van de Langkruis) | | |
392 | 17:56 | 17 | J14.A.1X | | | (440) Kingston Rowing Club (Patel) | | | | (443) Kingston Rowing Club (Long) | | |
393 | 17:59 | 16 | W.J13.B.2X | | | (429) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Crocker/Seibel) | | | | (436) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Attwood/Thompson) | | |
394 | 18:02 | 15 | W.J13.A.2X | | | (413) Barn Elms RC | | | | (424) Kingston Rowing Club (McDonagh/Miller) | | |
395 | 18:05 | 14 | W.J15.2X | | | (392) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | | (403) Molesey BC (Parkinson) | | (409) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | |
396 | 18:08 | 13 | J13.2X | | | (379) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | | (383) Walbrook RC (Middleton) | | |
397 | 18:11 | 12 | W.J14.4X+ | | | (359) Wimbledon High School (Palmer) | | (367) City of Oxford RC | | (369) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | |
398 | 18:14 | 11 | J12.4X+ | | | (351) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | | | (353) Kingston Rowing Club | | |
399 | 18:17 | 10 | J14.4X+ | | | (340) Kingston Rowing Club | | | | (348) City of Oxford RC | | |