60 | 12:26 | 1 | Op.8+ | | | (1) Lea Rowing Club | | | | (2) Twickenham RC | 3:19 | | |
|
139 | 16:06 | 27 | Op.4+ | 162 | | (119) Kingston Rowing Club (Plunkett) | | | | (120) Lea Rowing Club (Hussani) | | | |
140 | 15:40 | 27 | Op.4+ | 162 | | (121) GLB/PBD | | (122) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (123) Lea Rowing Club (Broad) | 3:38 | | |
141 | 16:14 | 27 | Op.4+ | 162 | | (124) Twickenham RC | | | | (125) Kingston Rowing Club (Da Silva) | 4:02 | | |
162 | 17:38 | 27 | Op.4+ | | | (119) Kingston Rowing Club (Plunkett) | | (122) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (125) Kingston Rowing Club (Da Silva) | | | |
|
136 | 15:54 | 30 | Op.4X | 159 | | (130) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | | (131) Weybridge RC | | | |
137 | 15:58 | 30 | Op.4X | 159 | | (132) Twickenham RC | | (133) Claires Court School BC | | (134) Gravesend RC | | | |
138 | 16:02 | 30 | Op.4X | 159 | | (135) Globe RC | | | | (136) Walton RC | | | |
159 | 17:26 | 30 | Op.4X | | | (131) Weybridge RC | | (133) Claires Court School BC | | (136) Walton RC | 3:24 | | |
|
33 | 10:38 | 7 | Mas.FGH.4X | 56 | | (22) Twickenham RC (Baldwin =H) | | | | (23) Maidstone Invicta RC | 4:12 | | |
34 | 10:42 | 7 | Mas.FGH.4X | 56 | | (24) Twickenham RC (Kerr =F) | | | | (25) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | 4:05 | | |
56 | 12:10 | 7 | Mas.FGH.4X | | | (23) Maidstone Invicta RC | | | | (25) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC | | | |
|
158 | 17:22 | 31 | Mx.Mas.DFG.4X | | | (137) Twickenham RC | | (138) Walbrook RC | | (139) TWK/TSS | 4:24 | | |
|
18 | 09:38 | 15 | Op.2.2X | 40 | | (51) Claires Court School BC (Jobling/Walton) | | (52) Gravesend RC (Parrish/Johnson) | | (53) Guildford RC | 3:51 | | |
19 | 09:42 | 15 | Op.2.2X | 40 | | (54) Globe RC (Noriel/Turner) | | (55) Twickenham RC (Amin/Bryant) | | (56) Walbrook RC | 3:45 | | |
20 | 10:16 | 15 | Op.2.2X | 40 | | (57) Globe RC (Newson/McMillan) | | | | (58) University College London | 3:52 | | |
40 | 11:06 | 15 | Op.2.2X | | | (52) Gravesend RC (Parrish/Johnson) | | (55) Twickenham RC (Amin/Bryant) | | (58) University College London | 3:48 | | |
|
16 | 09:30 | 16 | Op.3.2X | 39 | | (59) Tiffin School BC | | (60) Gravesend RC (Smith/Williams) | | (61) Twickenham RC (Fitzgerald/Beard) | 4:07 | | |
17 | 09:34 | 16 | Op.3.2X | 39 | | (62) Gravesend RC (Hart/White) | | | | (63) Kingston Rowing Club | 4:20 | | |
39 | 11:02 | 16 | Op.3.2X | | | (60) Gravesend RC (Smith/Williams) | | | | (63) Kingston Rowing Club | 4:07 | | |
|
113 | 14:22 | 34 | W.1.2X | 147 | | (161) Marlow RC | | | | (162) Kingston Rowing Club | | | |
114 | 14:26 | 34 | W.1.2X | 147 | | (163) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Jones) | | (164) Molesey BC | | (165) Sir William Perkins School | | | |
115 | 14:30 | 34 | W.1.2X | 147 | | (166) Surbiton High School | | | | (167) Twickenham RC (Hopping) | 4:07 | | |
147 | 16:38 | 34 | W.1.2X | | | (161) Marlow RC | | (163) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Jones) | | (167) Twickenham RC (Hopping) | | | |
|
146 | 16:34 | 35 | W.2.2X | | | (168) Erith RC | | (169) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (White/Brooks) | | (172) Twickenham RC (O'Beirne/Duggan) | 4:15 | | |
|
7 | 08:54 | 22 | J15.1X | 24 | | (90) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (91) Weybridge RC (McNulty) | | (92) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) | 4:25 | | |
8 | 08:58 | 22 | J15.1X | 24 | | (93) City of Oxford RC | | | | (94) Team Keane (Sitaraman) | 4:32 | | |
9 | 09:02 | 22 | J15.1X | 24 | | (95) Molesey BC | | | | (96) Walbrook RC | | | |
10 | 09:06 | 22 | J15.1X | 25 | | (97) Twickenham RC | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC | | (99) Kingston Rowing Club (Morris) | 4:08 | | |
11 | 09:10 | 22 | J15.1X | 25 | | (100) Team Keane (Howell) | | (101) Weybridge RC (Porter) | | (102) Bryanston Buffaloes BC | | | |
24 | 10:02 | 22 | J15.1X | 47 | | (90) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (93) City of Oxford RC | | (96) Walbrook RC | 4:05 | | |
25 | 10:06 | 22 | J15.1X | 47 | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC | | | | (100) Team Keane (Howell) | 4:16 | | |
47 | 11:34 | 22 | J15.1X | | | (96) Walbrook RC | | | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC | | | |
|
107 | 13:58 | 43 | W.2.1X | 143 | | (207) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ridgway) | | (208) Twickenham RC (Jones) | | (209) Sir William Perkins School (Mapplebeck) | 4:43 | | |
108 | 14:02 | 43 | W.2.1X | 143 | | (210) Twickenham RC (Tallis) | | | | (211) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Rigoulet) | 4:44 | | |
143 | 16:22 | 43 | W.2.1X | | | (207) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ridgway) | | | | (210) Twickenham RC (Tallis) | 4:39 | | |