116 | 14:34 | 25 | W.1.8+ | 149 | | (110) Team Keane | | | | (111) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | 3:37 | | |
117 | 14:38 | 25 | W.1.8+ | 149 | | (112) Cambridge University WBC (Tilley) | | (113) Marlow RC | | (114) Cambridge University WBC (McCann) | 3:21 | | |
118 | 14:42 | 25 | W.1.8+ | 149 | | (115) Kingston Rowing Club (Halle) | | | | (116) Maidstone Invicta RC | 3:38 | | |
149 | 16:46 | 25 | W.1.8+ | | | (111) Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | | (114) Cambridge University WBC (McCann) | | (115) Kingston Rowing Club (Halle) | | | |
|
160 | 17:30 | 29 | Mas.CD.4- | | | (128) Walbrook RC | | | | (129) Team Keane | 4:11 | | |
|
35 | 10:46 | 6 | Mas.DE.4X | 57 | | (18) Thames Tradesmens' RC | | | | (19) Team Keane (Pilcher =D) | | | |
36 | 10:50 | 6 | Mas.DE.4X | 57 | | (20) Walbrook RC | | | | (21) Team Keane (Naylor =D) | | | |
57 | 12:14 | 6 | Mas.DE.4X | | | (18) Thames Tradesmens' RC | | | | (20) Walbrook RC | 4:13 | | |
|
53 | 11:58 | 11 | W.Mas.DE.4X | | | (37) Team Keane | | | | (38) TWK/TSS | 4:21 | | |
|
133 | 15:42 | 32 | J16.2X | 157 | | (140) Molesey BC (Hughes) | | (141) Hampton School (McBride) | | (142) Guildford RC | | | |
134 | 15:46 | 32 | J16.2X | 157 | | (143) Claires Court School BC (John) | | (144) Team Keane | | (145) Hampton School (Nally) | | | |
135 | 15:50 | 32 | J16.2X | 157 | | (146) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (147) Claires Court School BC (Nash) | | (148) Molesey BC (Spiers) | | | |
157 | 17:18 | 32 | J16.2X | | | (140) Molesey BC (Hughes) | | (143) Claires Court School BC (John) | | (147) Claires Court School BC (Nash) | | | |
|
100 | 13:30 | 33 | J15.2X | 131 | | (149) Team Keane (Russell Thompson) | | (150) Guildford RC (Vaughan) | | (151) Kingston Rowing Club | 4:01 | | |
101 | 13:34 | 33 | J15.2X | 131 | | (152) Tiffin School BC | | (153) Team Keane (Teare) | | (154) Molesey BC (Cheetham) | | | |
102 | 13:38 | 33 | J15.2X | 132 | | (155) Guildford RC (Harrison) | | (156) Team Keane (Garofolin) | | (157) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | | |
103 | 13:42 | 33 | J15.2X | 132 | | (158) Maidstone Invicta RC | | (159) Molesey BC (Martin) | | (160) Guildford RC (Page) | | | |
131 | 15:34 | 33 | J15.2X | 156 | | (150) Guildford RC (Vaughan) | | | | (154) Molesey BC (Cheetham) | 4:08 | | |
132 | 15:38 | 33 | J15.2X | 156 | | (155) Guildford RC (Harrison) | | | | (160) Guildford RC (Page) | 4:09 | | |
156 | 17:14 | 33 | J15.2X | | | (150) Guildford RC (Vaughan) | | | | (155) Guildford RC (Harrison) | 3:52 | | |
|
1 | 08:30 | 20 | Op.2.1X | 14 | | (74) Globe RC | | (75) Kingston Rowing Club (St. Clair) | | (76) Leeds University | 4:13 | | |
2 | 08:34 | 20 | Op.2.1X | 14 | | (77) Team Keane | | (78) Marlow RC | | (79) Kingston Rowing Club (Rachwal) | | | |
3 | 08:38 | 20 | Op.2.1X | 15 | | (80) Burway RC | | (81) Kingston Rowing Club (Sharratt) | | (82) Walton RC (George) | 3:56 | | |
4 | 08:42 | 20 | Op.2.1X | 15 | | (83) Bewl Bridge RC (Luck) | | (84) Quintin BC | | (85) Kingston Rowing Club (Ward) | 4:14 | | |
14 | 09:22 | 20 | Op.2.1X | 37 | | (75) Kingston Rowing Club (St. Clair) | | | | (79) Kingston Rowing Club (Rachwal) | 4:20 | | |
15 | 09:26 | 20 | Op.2.1X | 37 | | (81) Kingston Rowing Club (Sharratt) | | | | (84) Quintin BC | 3:55 | | |
37 | 10:54 | 20 | Op.2.1X | | | (79) Kingston Rowing Club (Rachwal) | | | | (81) Kingston Rowing Club (Sharratt) | | | |
|
145 | 16:30 | 37 | Mas.C.1X | | | (181) Molesey BC | | (182) Old Monmothians RC | | (183) Team Keane | 4:13 | | |
|
126 | 15:14 | 38 | Mas.D.1X | 154 | | (184) Kingston Rowing Club | | (185) Bideford Amateur Athletic Club | | (186) Team Keane (Toledo) | 4:19 | | |
127 | 15:18 | 38 | Mas.D.1X | 154 | | (187) Team Keane (Baudin) | | | | (188) Tideway Scullers School | | | |
154 | 17:06 | 38 | Mas.D.1X | | | (185) Bideford Amateur Athletic Club | | | | (188) Tideway Scullers School | 4:36 | | |
|
123 | 15:02 | 39 | Mas.EG.1X | 153 | | (189) Putney Town RC | | | | (190) Molesey BC (O'Rourke-Walker =E) | | | |
124 | 15:06 | 39 | Mas.EG.1X | 153 | | (191) Walbrook RC | | (192) Kingston Rowing Club | | (193) Team Keane | 4:42 | | |
125 | 15:10 | 39 | Mas.EG.1X | 153 | | (194) Molesey BC (Snelling =E) | | | | (195) Fulham Reach RC | 4:41 | | |
153 | 17:02 | 39 | Mas.EG.1X | | | (189) Putney Town RC | | (192) Kingston Rowing Club | | (194) Molesey BC (Snelling =E) | 4:46 | | |
|
7 | 08:54 | 22 | J15.1X | 24 | | (90) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (91) Weybridge RC (McNulty) | | (92) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) | 4:25 | | |
8 | 08:58 | 22 | J15.1X | 24 | | (93) City of Oxford RC | | | | (94) Team Keane (Sitaraman) | 4:32 | | |
9 | 09:02 | 22 | J15.1X | 24 | | (95) Molesey BC | | | | (96) Walbrook RC | | | |
10 | 09:06 | 22 | J15.1X | 25 | | (97) Twickenham RC | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC | | (99) Kingston Rowing Club (Morris) | 4:08 | | |
11 | 09:10 | 22 | J15.1X | 25 | | (100) Team Keane (Howell) | | (101) Weybridge RC (Porter) | | (102) Bryanston Buffaloes BC | | | |
24 | 10:02 | 22 | J15.1X | 47 | | (90) Mossbourne Rowing Academy | | (93) City of Oxford RC | | (96) Walbrook RC | 4:05 | | |
25 | 10:06 | 22 | J15.1X | 47 | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC | | | | (100) Team Keane (Howell) | 4:16 | | |
47 | 11:34 | 22 | J15.1X | | | (96) Walbrook RC | | | | (98) Bewl Bridge RC | | | |
|
104 | 13:46 | 44 | W.3.1X | 142 | | (212) Cambridge University WBC (Shipley) | | (213) Kingston Rowing Club (Walker) | | (214) Team Keane | 4:42 | | |
105 | 13:50 | 44 | W.3.1X | 142 | | (215) Globe RC | | (216) Kingston Rowing Club (Young) | | (217) Sudbury RC | 4:42 | | |
106 | 13:54 | 44 | W.3.1X | 142 | | (218) Cambridge University WBC (Smith) | | (219) Kingston Rowing Club (De La Garde Tingay) | | (220) Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hanaghan) | 4:17 | | |
142 | 16:18 | 44 | W.3.1X | | | (212) Cambridge University WBC (Shipley) | | (215) Globe RC | | (218) Cambridge University WBC (Smith) | 4:31 | | |