401 | 08:30 | W.J13.4X+ | 437 | | (222) Marlow RC (Mansfield) | | (223) Maidenhead RC (Swift) | | | easily | |
402 | 08:33 | W.J13.4X+ | 434 | | (225) Sir William Perkins School (Stevens) | | (226) Walton RC (Liley) | | | easily | |
403 | 08:37 | W.J13.4X+ | 435 | | (230) Great Marlow School (Clarke) | | (229) Putney High School RC | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
404 | 08:40 | W.J13.4X+ | 436 | | (233) Marlow RC (Harding) | | (232) Maidenhead RC (Crisford) | | | 1 length | |
405 | 08:44 | W.J16.2X | 439 | | (259) Royal Docks RC (Dampster/Curthoys) | | (257) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Mitchell/Woolley) | | (258) Guildford RC (Macfarlane/Bayley) | 1/2 length | easily |
406 | 08:47 | W.J16.2X | 439 | | (261) Guildford RC (Hickson/Turpin) | | (260) Maidenhead RC (Wilcox/Zhao) | | (262) Weybridge RC (Groves/Sharp-Paul) | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
407 | 08:51 | W.J16.2X | 440 | | (264) Marlow RC (Foot/Armstrong) | | (263) Sir William Perkins School (Gilby/Stevens) | | (265) Guildford RC (Crouch/Melvin) | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 1/2 lengths |
408 | 08:54 | W.J16.2X | 440 | | (267) Sir William Perkins School (Eastwood/Taylor) | | (266) Maidenhead RC (Wiltshire/Broadbent) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
409 | 08:58 | J16.2X | 441 | | (238) Marlow RC (Buckle/Rockell) | | (240) Tiffin School BC (Edmunds/Teh) | | (239) Guildford RC (Kulczyk/Chapman) | 3 lengths | 1/4 length |
410 | 09:01 | J16.2X | 441 | | (241) Eton Excelsior RC (Algar/Casey) | | (242) Great Marlow School/Marlow (Pimlott/Gurney) | | | 3/4 length | |
411 | 09:05 | J16.2X | 442 | | (243) Ardingly Rowing Club (Vouilloz/Frost) | | (245) Weybridge RC (Jeffries/Cole) | | (244) Kingston Rowing Club (McKenzie/Hudson) | 3/4 length | easily |
412 | 09:08 | J16.2X | 442 | | (247) Marlow RC (Ewans/Simon) | | (246) Tiffin School BC (Beedham/Dai) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
413 | 09:12 | W.J14.2X | 443 | | (269) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cates/Bruce) | | (270) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Caravello/Coles) | | (268) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Grant-Moreland/Rarity) | 2 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
414 | 09:15 | W.J14.2X | 443 | | (271) Eton Excelsior RC (Hicks/Quarrington) | | (272) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Warrior/Ollington) | | (273) Tiffin School BC (Barsley-Masina/Brough-Mylod) | 1 1/4 lengths | easily |
415 | 09:19 | W.J14.2X | 443 | | (276) Tideway Scullers School (Browne/Cole) | | (275) Maidenhead RC (Campbell/Richards) | | (274) Marlow RC (Hargreaves/Hurrell) | 1 length | Row Over |
416 | 09:22 | W.J14.2X | 444 | | (277) Great Marlow School (Hamelink/King) | | (279) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Triffitt/Sadler) | | (278) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Skeet/Bentley-Fox) | 2 lengths | 1 length |
417 | 09:26 | W.J14.2X | 444 | | (280) Sir William Perkins School (Nearcou/Johnston) | | (282) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Grayer/Mitchell) | | (281) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Anderson/Williamson) | 2 lengths | 3 lengths |
418 | 09:29 | W.J14.2X | 445 | | (283) Eton Excelsior RC (Wijesinghe/Hepsaydir) | | (284) Tiffin School BC (Patel/Talbot) | | (285) Tideway Scullers School (Rogal/Black) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
419 | 09:33 | W.J14.2X | 445 | | (287) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sharif/Austyn) | | (286) Eton Excelsior RC (Quirke/Maitland) | | (288) Marlow RC (Loveday/Croll) | easily | Row Over |
420 | 09:36 | W.J14.2X | 445 | | (289) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Fouracre/Stephens) | | (290) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Misso/Dunster) | | | 1/3 length | |
421 | 09:40 | W.J15.1X | 446 | | (316) Tideway Scullers School (Lynch) | | (315) Weybridge RC (Fisher) | | (314) Maidenhead RC (Blakeslee) | 2 lengths | |
422 | 09:43 | W.J15.1X | 446 | | (318) Great Marlow School (Boddy) | | (319) Guildford RC (Murray) | | (317) Thames Tradesmens' RC (Jaffe) | easily | 1/2 length |
423 | 09:47 | W.J15.1X | 446 | | (321) Weybridge RC (Dailey) | | (322) Tideway Scullers School (Murphy) | | (320) Tideway Scullers School (Hickey) | 2 lengths | 2 feet |
424 | 09:50 | W.J15.1X | 447 | | (323) Tiffin School BC (Porteous) | | (324) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Ollington) | | (325) Royal Docks RC (Kerr) | Row Over | |
425 | 09:54 | W.J15.1X | 447 | | (326) Tideway Scullers School (Black) | | (327) Maidenhead RC (Wainwright) | | (328) Weybridge RC (Morris) | 2 lengths | 1 length |
426 | 09:57 | J15.1X | 448 | | (298) Maidenhead RC (Corio) | | (300) Poplar Blackwall & District (Anderson) | | (299) Tiffin School BC (Salmon) | 1 length | easily |
427 | 10:01 | J15.1X | 448 | | (303) Maidenhead RC (Taylor) | | (302) Guildford RC (Greenwood) | | (301) Weybridge RC (Kirk) | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
428 | 10:04 | W.J15.4X+ | 450 | | (214) Great Marlow School (Osborn) | | (216) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Hughes) | | (215) Marlow RC (Weaver) | 1 3/4 lengths | Row Over |
429 | 10:08 | J15.1X | 449 | | (304) Tideway Scullers School (Sherwen) | | (305) Ardingly Rowing Club (Field) | | (306) Eton Excelsior RC (Thorn) | 3 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
430 | 10:11 | J15.1X | 449 | | (307) Tiffin School BC (Hale) | | (308) Maidenhead RC (Clark) | | | 2 lengths | |
431 | 10:15 | W.J15.4X+ | 450 | | (212) Sir William Perkins School (Stevenson) | | (211) Eton Excelsior RC (Baldwin) | | (213) Kingston Grammar School (Roden) | 3/4 length | 3 lengths |
432 | 10:18 | W.J15.4X+ | 451 | | (219) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | | (218) Ardingly Rowing Club (Buck) | | (217) Putney High School RC (Conradie) | 4 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
433 | 10:22 | W.J15.4X+ | 451 | | (220) Eton Excelsior RC (French) | | (221) Sir William Perkins School (Pilgrim) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
434 | 10:25 | W.J13.4X+ | 455 | | (225) Sir William Perkins School (Stevens) | | (227) Great Marlow School (Garry) | | | easily | |
435 | 10:29 | W.J13.4X+ | 456 | | (230) Great Marlow School (Clarke) | | (228) Sir William Perkins School (Anderson) | | | 1/3 length | |
436 | 10:32 | W.J13.4X+ | 456 | | (233) Marlow RC (Harding) | | (231) Sir William Perkins School (Stevenson) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
437 | 10:36 | W.J13.4X+ | 455 | | (222) Marlow RC (Mansfield) | | (224) Putney High School RC (Lloyd) | | | easily | |
438 | 10:39 | J13.4X+ | 457 | | (210) Tideway Scullers School (Anderson) | | (209) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Wales) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
439 | 10:43 | W.J16.2X | 468 | | (261) Guildford RC (Hickson/Turpin) | | (259) Royal Docks RC (Dampster/Curthoys) | | | 6 feet | |
440 | 10:46 | W.J16.2X | 468 | | (267) Sir William Perkins School (Eastwood/Taylor) | | (264) Marlow RC (Foot/Armstrong) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
441 | 10:50 | J16.2X | 469 | | (241) Eton Excelsior RC (Algar/Casey) | | (238) Marlow RC (Buckle/Rockell) | | | 1 length | |
442 | 10:53 | J16.2X | 469 | | (247) Marlow RC (Ewans/Simon) | | (243) Ardingly Rowing Club (Vouilloz/Frost) | | | 3/4 length | |
443 | 10:57 | W.J14.2X | 470 | | (276) Tideway Scullers School (Browne/Cole) | | (271) Eton Excelsior RC (Hicks/Quarrington) | | (269) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cates/Bruce) | 3/4 length | 1 1/4 lengths |
444 | 11:00 | W.J14.2X | 470 | | (277) Great Marlow School (Hamelink/King) | | (280) Sir William Perkins School (Nearcou/Johnston) | | | 3/4 length | |
445 | 11:04 | W.J14.2X | 470 | | (283) Eton Excelsior RC (Wijesinghe/Hepsaydir) | | (289) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Fouracre/Stephens) | | (287) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sharif/Austyn) | 2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
446 | 11:07 | W.J15.1X | 471 | | (316) Tideway Scullers School (Lynch) | | (321) Weybridge RC (Dailey) | | (318) Great Marlow School (Boddy) | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
447 | 11:11 | W.J15.1X | 471 | | (323) Tiffin School BC (Porteous) | | (326) Tideway Scullers School (Black) | | | 3/4 length | |
448 | 11:14 | J15.1X | 472 | | (298) Maidenhead RC (Corio) | | (303) Maidenhead RC (Taylor) | | | 4 lengths | |
449 | 11:18 | J15.1X | 472 | | (307) Tiffin School BC (Hale) | | (304) Tideway Scullers School (Sherwen) | | | 2 lengths | |
450 | 11:21 | W.J15.4X+ | 473 | | (214) Great Marlow School (Osborn) | | (212) Sir William Perkins School (Stevenson) | | | 2 feet | |
451 | 11:25 | W.J15.4X+ | 473 | | (220) Eton Excelsior RC (French) | | (219) Kingston Rowing Club (Mayer) | | | 2 feet | |
452 | 11:28 | J14.2X | 474 | | (248) Great Marlow School (Narang/Haynes) | | (249) Kingston Grammar School (Lewis/Buchanan) | | | Row Over | |
453 | 11:32 | J14.2X | 474 | | (250) Kingston Rowing Club (Christie/Georgiou) | | (252) Royal Docks RC (Benson/Naveda) | | (251) Weybridge RC (Roberts/Jeffries) | 5 lengths | 1/2 length |
454 | 11:35 | J14.2X | 474 | | (254) Kingston Grammar School (Stuart/Linney) | | (253) Tideway Scullers School (Burch/Seager) | | | Row Over | |
455 | 11:39 | W.J13.4X+ | 475 | | (222) Marlow RC (Mansfield) | | (225) Sir William Perkins School (Stevens) | | | 4 lengths | |
456 | 11:42 | W.J13.4X+ | 475 | | (233) Marlow RC (Harding) | | (230) Great Marlow School (Clarke) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
457 | 11:46 | J13.4X+ | 477 | | (210) Tideway Scullers School (Anderson) | | (208) Great Marlow School (Harris) | | | easily | |
458 | 11:49 | J18.1X | 476 | | (291) Tiffin School BC (Williams) | | (292) Tideway Scullers School (Cirenza) | | | 5 lengths | |
459 | 11:53 | J18.1X | 476 | | (294) Guildford RC (Pigram) | | (293) Maidenhead RC (Granger) | | (295) Poplar Blackwall & District (Cesnauskas) | 1/2 length | Row Over |
460 | 11:56 | J18.1X | 476 | | (296) Royal Docks RC (Whapham) | | (297) Tideway Scullers School (Sherwen) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
461 | 12:00 | J13.4X+ | 477 | | (207) Marlow RC (Haynes) | | (206) Maidenhead RC (McDonald) | | | 1 3/4 lengths | |
462 | 12:03 | W.J18.1X | 478 | | (310) Bewl Bridge RC (Craig) | | (311) Putney High School RC (Wells) | | (309) Royal Docks RC (Morgan) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
463 | 12:07 | W.J18.1X | 478 | | (312) Royal Docks RC (Chapman) | | (313) Putney High School RC (Parker) | | | 5 lengths | |
464 | 12:10 | J15.4X+ | 479 | | (202) Tiffin School BC (Thomson) | | (201) London Oratory School BC (Bovill) | | (203) London Oratory School BC (Sullivan) | 1/3 length | 3 lengths |
465 | 12:14 | Mas.D.2X | 480 | | (234) Bewl Bridge RC (Phillips/Jones) | | (235) Walbrook RC (Thomas/Lanzer) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
466 | 12:17 | Mas.D.2X | 480 | | (237) Cygnet RC (Shea/Rawkins) | | (236) KGS Veterans BC (Christie/Gale) | | | 2 lengths | |
467 | 12:21 | J15.4X+ | 479 | | (204) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Whitbread) | | (205) London Oratory School BC (Fernandes) | | | 4 lengths | |
468 | 12:24 | W.J16.2X | | | (267) Sir William Perkins School (Eastwood/Taylor) | | (261) Guildford RC (Hickson/Turpin) | | | | |
469 | 12:28 | J16.2X | | | (247) Marlow RC (Ewans/Simon) | | (241) Eton Excelsior RC (Algar/Casey) | | | 2/3 length | |
470 | 12:31 | W.J14.2X | | | (276) Tideway Scullers School (Browne/Cole) | | (283) Eton Excelsior RC (Wijesinghe/Hepsaydir) | | (277) Great Marlow School (Hamelink/King) | 3 lengths | 1 length |
471 | 12:35 | W.J15.1X | | | (316) Tideway Scullers School (Lynch) | | (326) Tideway Scullers School (Black) | | | 2 lengths | |
472 | 12:38 | J15.1X | | | (298) Maidenhead RC (Corio) | | (307) Tiffin School BC (Hale) | | | 1 1/4 lengths | |
473 | 12:42 | W.J15.4X+ | | | (220) Eton Excelsior RC (French) | | (214) Great Marlow School (Osborn) | | | 1 length | |
474 | 12:45 | J14.2X | | | (250) Kingston Rowing Club (Christie/Georgiou) | | (248) Great Marlow School (Narang/Haynes) | | (254) Kingston Grammar School (Stuart/Linney) | 1 3/4 lengths | easily |
475 | 12:49 | W.J13.4X+ | | | (222) Marlow RC (Mansfield) | | (233) Marlow RC (Harding) | | | 3 lengths | |
476 | 12:52 | J18.1X | | | (291) Tiffin School BC (Williams) | | (296) Royal Docks RC (Whapham) | | (294) Guildford RC (Pigram) | 4 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
477 | 12:56 | J13.4X+ | | | (207) Marlow RC (Haynes) | | (210) Tideway Scullers School (Anderson) | | | 3/4 length | |
478 | 12:59 | W.J18.1X | | | (312) Royal Docks RC (Chapman) | | (310) Bewl Bridge RC (Craig) | | | 3 feet | |
479 | 13:03 | J15.4X+ | | | (202) Tiffin School BC (Thomson) | | (204) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Whitbread) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
480 | 13:06 | Mas.D.2X | | | (234) Bewl Bridge RC (Phillips/Jones) | | (237) Cygnet RC (Shea/Rawkins) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
481 | 13:10 | J12.2x | | | (255) Tiffin School BC (A) | | (256) Tiffin School BC (B) | | | 4 lengths | |
601 | 13:17 | W.J13.2X | 623 | | (423) Sir William Perkins School (Koutas/Atkinson) | | (424) Maidenhead RC (Mutch/Cowdery) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
602 | 13:20 | W.J13.2X | 623 | | (426) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hunter/Haly) | | (425) Great Marlow School (Pimlott/Ogboli) | | | Row Over | |
603 | 13:24 | W.J13.2X | 626 | | (427) Ardingly Rowing Club (Tucker/Purvis) | | (428) Marlow RC (Wright/Foister) | | | 2/3 length | |
604 | 13:27 | W.J13.2X | 624 | | (431) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Parish/Herrod) | | (430) Maidenhead RC (Homa/George) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
605 | 13:31 | W.J13.2X | 624 | | (433) Eton Excelsior RC (Islam/Maitland) | | (432) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Buckle/Davies) | | | Row Over | |
606 | 13:34 | W.J13.2X | 625 | | (434) Great Marlow School (Smyth/Oliver) | | (435) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Gilroy/Greensmith) | | | Row Over | |
607 | 13:38 | W.J13.2X | 625 | | (437) Sir William Perkins School (McLeod/Aitchison) | | (436) Maidenhead RC (Poynter/Swift) | | | 5 lengths | |
608 | 13:41 | W.J15.2X | 640 | | (406) Kingston Rowing Club (Johns/Mayer) | | (407) Kingston Grammar School (Bale/Jennings) | | (408) Marlow RC (Cox/Hobden) | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
609 | 13:45 | W.J15.2X | 640 | | (409) Tideway Scullers School (Lynch/Hickey) | | (410) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Williams/Hughes) | | (411) Sir William Perkins School (Cackett/Pilgrim) | a canvas | 1 1/2 lengths |
610 | 13:48 | W.J15.2X | 641 | | (414) Maidenhead RC (Wainwright/Blakeslee) | | (413) Weybridge RC (Morris/Shepherd) | | (412) Bewl Bridge/Kings Rochester (Richards/Nicholls) | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
611 | 13:52 | W.J15.2X | 641 | | (417) Eton Excelsior RC (Baldwin/Steel) | | (416) Great Marlow School (Clarke/Boddy) | | (415) Ardingly Rowing Club (Ridler/Buck) | 2 feet | 2 lengths |
612 | 13:55 | W.J15.2X | 642 | | (420) Tideway Scullers School (Black/Murphy) | | (418) Molesey BC (Porteous/Nunneley) | | (419) Sir William Perkins School (Nichols/Stevenson) | a canvas | 1/2 length |
613 | 13:59 | W.J15.2X | 642 | | (422) Marlow RC (Smart/Armstrong) | | (421) Kingston Grammar School (Cook/Crocker) | | | 1 length | |
614 | 14:02 | J15.2X | 643 | | (388) Marlow RC (Buckle/Simon) | | (387) Tideway Scullers School (Shea/Lonergan) | | (386) Ardingly Rowing Club (Minall/Fox) | 1 3/4 lengths | easily |
615 | 14:06 | J15.2X | 643 | | (389) Tiffin School BC (Harrison/Hale) | | (390) Guildford RC (Moulder/Moulder) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
616 | 14:09 | J15.2X | 644 | | (392) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Gjyshinca/Whitbread) | | (393) Marlow RC (Ewans/Rockell) | | (391) Maidenhead RC (Corio/Taylor) | 1 3/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
617 | 14:13 | J15.2X | 644 | | (395) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost/Field) | | (394) Guildford RC (Lee/Pigram) | | | 2 lengths | |
618 | 14:16 | W.J14.1X | 649 | | (466) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bentley-Fox) | | (465) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Austyn) | | (467) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (McGregor) | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
619 | 14:20 | W.J14.1X | 649 | | (469) Tideway Scullers School (Behan) | | (468) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Llewellyn) | | | 3 lengths | |
620 | 14:23 | W.J14.1X | 649 | | (480) Weybridge RC (Cole) | | (470) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Anderson) | | (471) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Grayer) | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
621 | 14:27 | W.J14.1X | 650 | | (472) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Thean) | | (473) Marlow RC (Mansfield) | | (474) Royal Docks RC (Morgan) | 2 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
622 | 14:30 | W.J14.1X | 650 | | (475) Kingston Rowing Club (Esterhuyse) | | (476) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Mitchell) | | (477) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lamba) | 5 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
623 | 14:34 | W.J13.2X | 660 | | (423) Sir William Perkins School (Koutas/Atkinson) | | (426) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hunter/Haly) | | | Row Over | |
624 | 14:37 | W.J13.2X | 661 | | (431) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Parish/Herrod) | | (432) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Buckle/Davies) | | | 5 1/2 lengths | |
625 | 14:41 | W.J13.2X | 661 | | (437) Sir William Perkins School (McLeod/Aitchison) | | (434) Great Marlow School (Smyth/Oliver) | | | 2 lengths | |
626 | 14:44 | W.J13.2X | 660 | | (427) Ardingly Rowing Club (Tucker/Purvis) | | (429) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bawany/Flanagan) | | | Row Over | |
627 | 14:48 | J14.1X | 662 | | (445) Kingston Rowing Club (Georgiou) | | (447) Marlow RC (Lai) | | (446) Weybridge RC (Wallis) | 3 lengths | easily |
628 | 14:51 | J14.1X | 662 | | (448) Kingston Grammar School (Stuart) | | (449) Royal Docks RC (Benson) | | (450) Ardingly Rowing Club (Salmon) | 3/4 length | 1 1/2 lengths |
629 | 14:55 | J14.1X | 662 | | (451) Great Marlow School (Haynes) | | (452) Tiffin School BC (Bazalgette) | | | 5 1/2 lengths | |
630 | 14:58 | J14.1X | 663 | | (453) Great Marlow School (Narang) | | (455) Weybridge RC (Jeffries) | | (454) Kingston Grammar School (Linney) | 3 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
631 | 15:02 | J14.1X | 663 | | (456) Royal Docks RC (Naveda) | | (458) Kingston Rowing Club (Christie) | | (457) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt Barnham) | 1/2 length | 2 lengths |
632 | 15:05 | W.J14.4X+ | 664 | | (367) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bruce) | | (365) Tideway Scullers School (Black) | | (366) Putney High School RC (Carpio) | 3 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
633 | 15:09 | W.J14.4X+ | 664 | | (370) Maidenhead RC (Dobson) | | (369) Sir William Perkins School (Maxwell) | | (368) Kingston Grammar School (Eleanor) | a canvas | easily |
634 | 15:12 | W.J14.4X+ | 665 | | (372) Guildford RC (Webb) | | (371) Eton Excelsior RC (Hepsaydir) | | (373) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Triffitt) | 3/4 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
635 | 15:16 | W.J14.4X+ | 665 | | (375) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Cottington) | | (374) Great Marlow School (Osborn) | | (376) Kingston Rowing Club (Rowan) | 1/2 length | easily |
636 | 15:19 | W.J14.4X+ | 666 | | (379) Sir William Perkins School (Pike) | | (378) Eton Excelsior RC (Traynor) | | (377) Ardingly Rowing Club (Khandwala) | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
637 | 15:23 | W.J14.4X+ | 666 | | (380) Kingston Grammar School (Annabel) | | (381) Putney High School RC (McNeil) | | | a canvas | |
638 | 15:26 | J13.2X | 667 | | (396) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Atkinson/Wales) | | (397) Marlow RC (Hinton/Curlewis) | | | 1/4 length | |
639 | 15:30 | J13.2X | 668 | | (401) Marlow RC (Davis/Haynes) | | (400) Tideway Scullers School (Williams/Rodd) | | | 4 1/2 lengths | |
640 | 15:33 | W.J15.2X | 671 | | (406) Kingston Rowing Club (Johns/Mayer) | | (409) Tideway Scullers School (Lynch/Hickey) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
641 | 15:37 | W.J15.2X | 671 | | (414) Maidenhead RC (Wainwright/Blakeslee) | | (417) Eton Excelsior RC (Baldwin/Steel) | | | 2 lengths | |
642 | 15:40 | W.J15.2X | 671 | | (420) Tideway Scullers School (Black/Murphy) | | (422) Marlow RC (Smart/Armstrong) | | | 1/2 length | |
643 | 15:44 | J15.2X | 672 | | (388) Marlow RC (Buckle/Simon) | | (389) Tiffin School BC (Harrison/Hale) | | | 4 lengths | |
644 | 15:47 | J15.2X | 672 | | (395) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost/Field) | | (392) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Gjyshinca/Whitbread) | | | 2 lengths | |
645 | 15:51 | W.J18.2X | 673 | | (403) Putney High School RC (Beadle/Hickey) | | (402) Putney High School RC (Parker/O Sullivan) | | | 2 lengths | |
646 | 15:54 | W.J18.2X | 673 | | (405) Putney High School RC (Wells/Edwards) | | (404) Royal Docks RC (Chapman/Morgan) | | | 1 length | |
647 | 15:58 | J18.2X | 674 | | (382) Guildford RC (Davies/Salmon) | | (383) Tiffin School BC (Clarke/Warner) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
648 | 16:01 | J18.2X | 674 | | (384) Eton Excelsior RC (Algar/Casey) | | (385) Maidenhead RC (Lee/Granger) | | | Row Over | |
649 | 16:05 | W.J14.1X | 675 | | (469) Tideway Scullers School (Behan) | | (480) Weybridge RC (Cole) | | (466) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bentley-Fox) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
650 | 16:08 | W.J14.1X | 675 | | (472) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Thean) | | (475) Kingston Rowing Club (Esterhuyse) | | | 3 feet | |
651 | 16:12 | J14.4X+ | 676 | | (355) Walton RC (Atkinson) | | (356) Kingston Grammar School (Browning) | | (357) Tiffin School BC (Kenny) | 1 1/2 lengths | 2 lengths |
652 | 16:15 | J14.4X+ | 676 | | (359) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt Barnham) | | (360) Kingston Grammar School (Buchanan) | | (358) Kingston Rowing Club (Clark) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
653 | 16:19 | W.J16.4X+ | 677 | | (362) Guildford RC (Turpin) | | (361) Putney High School RC (Bacon) | | | | |
654 | 16:22 | W.J16.4X+ | 677 | | (364) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor) | | (363) Eton Excelsior RC (French) | | | | |
655 | 16:26 | J16.1X | 678 | | (439) Tideway Scullers School (Gordon-Smith) | | (438) Guildford RC (Chapman) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
656 | 16:29 | J16.1X | 678 | | (440) Marlow RC (Pimlott) | | (441) Poplar Blackwall & District (Spencer) | | (442) Ardingly Rowing Club (Vouilloz) | 3 feet | 4 lengths |
657 | 16:33 | J16.1X | 678 | | (444) Guildford RC (Sylvester) | | (443) Marlow RC (Davis) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
658 | 16:36 | W.J16.1X | 679 | | (459) Guildford RC (Houston) | | | 3 1/2 lengths | |
659 | 16:40 | W.J16.1X | 679 | | (462) Royal Docks RC (Curthoys) | | (464) Guildford RC (Alsop) | easily | Row Over |
660 | 16:43 | W.J13.2X | 680 | | (423) Sir William Perkins School (Koutas/Atkinson) | | (427) Ardingly Rowing Club (Tucker/Purvis) | | | a canvas | |
661 | 16:47 | W.J13.2X | 680 | | (437) Sir William Perkins School (McLeod/Aitchison) | | (431) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Parish/Herrod) | | | 4 3/4 lengths | |
662 | 16:50 | J14.1X | 681 | | (445) Kingston Rowing Club (Georgiou) | | (448) Kingston Grammar School (Stuart) | | (451) Great Marlow School (Haynes) | 3 lengths | 3 feet |
663 | 16:54 | J14.1X | 681 | | (456) Royal Docks RC (Naveda) | | (453) Great Marlow School (Narang) | | | 2/3 length | |
664 | 16:57 | W.J14.4X+ | 682 | | (367) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bruce) | | (370) Maidenhead RC (Dobson) | | | 1/3 length | |
665 | 17:01 | W.J14.4X+ | 682 | | (375) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Cottington) | | (372) Guildford RC (Webb) | | | 2 1/2 lengths | |
666 | 17:04 | W.J14.4X+ | 682 | | (379) Sir William Perkins School (Pike) | | (380) Kingston Grammar School (Annabel) | | | easily | |
667 | 17:08 | J13.2X | 683 | | (398) Walton RC (Buckingham/Williamson) | | (396) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Atkinson/Wales) | | | 4 lengths | |
668 | 17:11 | J13.2X | 683 | | (401) Marlow RC (Davis/Haynes) | | (399) Maidenhead RC (Crisford/McDonald) | | | 1/2 length | |
669 | 17:15 | Mx.Mas.E.4X | 684 | | (352) Twickenham RC (Maddox) | | (478) Maidenhead RC | | (351) KGS Veterans BC (Rogers) | 1/2 length | easily |
670 | 17:18 | Mx.Mas.E.4X | 684 | | (353) Bewl Bridge RC (Jones) | | (354) Twickenham RC (Dorling) | | (479) KGS Veterans BC (Figl) | 2 lengths | easily |
671 | 17:22 | W.J15.2X | | | (406) Kingston Rowing Club (Johns/Mayer) | | (414) Maidenhead RC (Wainwright/Blakeslee) | | (420) Tideway Scullers School (Black/Murphy) | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
672 | 17:25 | J15.2X | | | (388) Marlow RC (Buckle/Simon) | | (395) Ardingly Rowing Club (Frost/Field) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
673 | 17:29 | W.J18.2X | | | (405) Putney High School RC (Wells/Edwards) | | (403) Putney High School RC (Beadle/Hickey) | | | 3/4 length | |
674 | 17:32 | J18.2X | | | (382) Guildford RC (Davies/Salmon) | | (384) Eton Excelsior RC (Algar/Casey) | | | 3 feet | |
675 | 17:36 | W.J14.1X | | | (469) Tideway Scullers School (Behan) | | (472) Weybridge Ladies ARC (Thean) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
676 | 17:39 | J14.4X+ | | | (355) Walton RC (Atkinson) | | (359) Tiffin School BC (Jarratt Barnham) | | | 1 length | |
677 | 17:43 | W.J16.4X+ | | | (364) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor) | | (362) Guildford RC (Turpin) | | | 3/4 length | |
678 | 17:46 | J16.1X | | | (439) Tideway Scullers School (Gordon-Smith) | | (440) Marlow RC (Pimlott) | | (444) Guildford RC (Sylvester) | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
679 | 17:50 | W.J16.1X | | | (459) Guildford RC (Houston) | | (462) Royal Docks RC (Curthoys) | | | 1 1/2 lengths | |
680 | 17:53 | W.J13.2X | | | (437) Sir William Perkins School (McLeod/Aitchison) | | (423) Sir William Perkins School (Koutas/Atkinson) | | | 2/3 length | |
681 | 17:57 | J14.1X | | | (456) Royal Docks RC (Naveda) | | (445) Kingston Rowing Club (Georgiou) | | | 1/2 length | |
682 | 18:00 | W.J14.4X+ | | | (379) Sir William Perkins School (Pike) | | (375) Walbrook Teddington SRA (Cottington) | | (367) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bruce) | 1/2 length | 1/2 length |
683 | 18:04 | J13.2X | | | (401) Marlow RC (Davis/Haynes) | | (398) Walton RC (Buckingham/Williamson) | | | 1/2 length | |
684 | 18:07 | Mx.Mas.E.4X | | | (353) Bewl Bridge RC (Jones) | | (352) Twickenham RC (Maddox) | | | 1 length | |